Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Bohemians 0 - 1 Cork City
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Dundalk 2 - 2 Derry City
2019-05-03 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 3 Waterford United
2019-05-03 19:00:00 Finn Harps 3 - 0 UC Dublin
Belgian Pro League
2019-05-03 18:30:00 Racing Genk 4 - 0 Royal Antwerp
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
2019-05-03 18:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow
German Bundesliga
2019-05-03 18:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 3 - 3 RB Leipzig
German Bundesliga 2
2019-05-03 16:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 St. Pauli
2019-05-03 16:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
Russia Premier League
2019-05-03 11:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
France Ligue 1
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Strasbourg 1 - 1 Marseille
France Ligue 2
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 0 Stade Brestois
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Sochaux 1 - 2 Red Star FC 93
2019-05-03 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 2 Chateauroux
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Troyes 2 - 1 Nancy
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Le Havre 2 - 2 Ajaccio Gfco
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Metz 3 - 0 Valenciennes
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Ajaccio 1 - 0 Orleans US 45
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Paris FC 1 - 0 Grenoble
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-05-03 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 Ilves Tampere
2019-05-03 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 0 HIFK
Korea League
2019-05-03 10:30:00 Daegu FC 1 - 0 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Holland Jupiler League
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Volendam 1 - 1 Roda JC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2019-05-03 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-05-03 18:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 2 SC Cambuur
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-05-03 18:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 SC Telstar
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 4 FC Oss
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 8 - 0 Almere City FC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-05-03 19:30:00 Moreirense 1 - 2 Rio Ave
J-League Division 1
2019-05-03 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
2019-05-03 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
2019-05-03 06:00:00 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-05-03 06:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Turkish Super Liga
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Sivasspor 0 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Spanish La Liga
2019-05-03 19:00:00 Sevilla 0 - 3 Leganes
Italian Serie A
2019-05-03 18:30:00 Juventus 1 - 1 Torino
English Premier League
2019-05-03 19:00:00 Everton 2 - 0 Burnley
International Club Friendly
2019-05-03 01:05:00 Santos FC Siguatepeque 0 - 2 CD Olimpia
2019-05-03 12:00:00 SC Heerenveen 3 - 0 Emmen
Swiss Challenge League
2019-05-03 18:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 - 0 Kriens
Sweden Superettan
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Norrby IF 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna
Romania Liga I
2019-05-03 15:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Botosani
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 4 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
Danish 1st Division
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Fredericia 0 - 1 Silkeborg
Austria Erste Division
2019-05-03 17:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 0 Kapfenberg
2019-05-03 17:10:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 - 0 SV Horn
2019-05-03 17:10:00 Lafnitz 2 - 3 FC Liefering
2019-05-03 17:10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 3 - 4 SV Ried
2019-05-03 17:10:00 WSG Wattens 2 - 1 Austria Wien (Youth)
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-05-03 16:30:00 Boluspor 1 - 4 Hatayspor
2019-05-03 16:30:00 Adanaspor 1 - 2 Altinordu
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-05-03 14:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Rudes 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Teplice 0 - 8 Mlada Boleslav
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Dukla Prague 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Ireland First Division
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 1 - 0 Shelbourne
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Drogheda United 0 - 1 Longford Town
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 2 - 0 Wexford (Youth)
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Athlone Town 1 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Limerick FC 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers
Israel Leumit League
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Singapore League
2019-05-03 11:45:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 0 - 1 Young Lions
France Ligue 3
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Avranches 2 - 0 Chambly FC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 1 Concarneau
2019-05-03 18:00:00 USL Dunkerque 2 - 0 Marignane Gignac
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Le Mans 2 - 0 Entente Sannois
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Pau FC 3 - 1 Cholet So
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Quevilly 2 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Drancy
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 1 Lyon Duchere
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-05-03 11:00:00 Czech Republic U17 1 - 1 Belgium U17
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Netherlands U17 2 - 0 Sweden U17
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Ireland U17 1 - 1 Greece U17
2019-05-03 18:30:00 England U17 1 - 1 France U17
Latvian Higher League
2019-05-03 14:30:00 Metta/LU Riga 0 - 1 BFC Daugavpils
2019-05-03 15:45:00 Fk Riga 1 - 1 Jelgava
Poland Liga 2
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 Warta Poznan
2019-05-03 18:45:00 GKS Katowice 0 - 2 Stal Mielec
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-05-03 01:15:00 America de Cali 2 - 0 Cucuta
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-05-03 00:30:00 Guarani CA 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Australia A-League
2019-05-03 09:50:00 Melbourne Victory 3 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-05-03 12:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 2 Sanat-Naft
2019-05-03 13:15:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 2 Zob Ahan
2019-05-03 14:45:00 Sepahan 2 - 0 Mashin Sazi
J-League Division 2
2019-05-03 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-05-03 15:00:00 Vitkovice 0 - 2 SK Prostejov
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-05-03 16:05:00 Vysocina jihlava 4 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
UAE Pro-League
2019-05-03 14:00:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 0 - 1 Emirates Club
2019-05-03 14:05:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 3 - 2 Al-Dhafra
2019-05-03 16:45:00 Al Nasr Dubai 2 - 1 Banni Yas
2019-05-03 16:45:00 Al-Sharjah 2 - 2 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Jordan Premier League
2019-05-03 16:30:00 Shabab AlOrdon 0 - 4 Al-Jazeera
2019-05-03 16:30:00 Al-Baq's 0 - 1 Al Faisaly
Syrian League
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Al Wathbah 3 - 0 Al Herafyeen
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 1 Al-Taleiah
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Al Nawair 0 - 2 Al-Wahda Damascus
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Teshrin SC 2 - 0 Al-Karamah
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 3 - 3 Perak
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Kedah 5 - 2 Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia Premier League
2019-05-03 13:00:00 UKM FC 1 - 1 Pulau Pinang
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Terengganu B 1 - 0 Pahang UiTM FC
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 0 - 1 PDRM
Palestine Football League
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Shabab Althahrea 1 - 1 Shabab Al Am ari
Oman Professional League
2019-05-03 13:55:00 Oman Club 3 - 1 Sur Club
2019-05-03 14:00:00 Saham 2 - 1 Al Shabab(OMA)
2019-05-03 16:40:00 Alrstak 1 - 0 Mjees
2019-05-03 16:45:00 Sohar Club 1 - 0 Al-Nahda Muscat
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-05-03 18:30:00 Horsham 1 - 1 Ashford Town
AFC Cup
2019-05-03 16:25:00 Hilal AL Quds 2 - 1 Al-Nejmeh
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 4 - 0 Lokomotiva Kosice
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Sarajevo 5 - 0 NK Celik
Estonia Champions League
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 1 FC Kuressaare
2019-05-03 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 6 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
Brazil Serie B
2019-05-03 22:15:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-05-03 14:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 1 FC Milsami
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 4 Sheriff Tiraspol
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-05-03 20:00:00 Aragua FC 0 - 2 Zamora Barinas
2019-05-03 21:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 1 - 1 Slätta SK
2019-05-03 17:45:00 Vartans IK 1 - 1 Vallentuna BK
Primera Division de Chile
2019-05-03 20:00:00 Palestino 1 - 0 Everton CD
VIC Premier League
2019-05-03 09:45:00 Melbourne Knights 1 - 1 Kingston City
2019-05-03 10:15:00 Bentleigh greens 1 - 0 Dandenong City SC
2019-05-03 10:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
2019-05-03 10:20:00 Heidelberg United 2 - 0 Port Melbourne
2019-05-03 10:35:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 0 Hume City
USL First Division
2019-05-03 23:30:00 Loudoun United 3 - 3 Bethlehem Steel
Qatar League CUP
2019-05-03 14:15:00 Al-Ahli Doha 2 - 3 Al-Sailiya
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Al-Arabi SC 2 - 2 Al Rayyan
Korea National League
2019-05-03 10:00:00 Changwon City 0 - 3 Gimhae City
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-05-03 05:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 3 - 0 FK Anzhi Youth
2019-05-03 08:00:00 FK Ural Youth 1 - 5 Spartak Moscow Youth
2019-05-03 08:30:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 0 - 0 FK Orenburg Youth
2019-05-03 10:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2019-05-03 13:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 3 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-05-03 15:00:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 1 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Zwolle (w) 2 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2019-05-03 17:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 3 - 4 SC Heerenveen (w)
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 5 - 0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-05-03 00:30:00 San Jose 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-05-03 08:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 2 - 2 Dandenong Thunder U20
2019-05-03 08:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 1 - 2 Dandenong City U20
2019-05-03 08:15:00 Heidelberg United U20 3 - 3 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
2019-05-03 08:30:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1 - 1 Hume City U20
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-05-03 11:30:00 Rosenborg U19 6 - 3 Start Kristiansand U19
2019-05-03 12:00:00 Bodo Glimt U19 3 - 2 Viking U19
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Skeid Oslo U19 1 - 2 KFUM U19
Malta Cup
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 2 Balzan FC
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 1 - 1 Gzira United
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Mosta FC 1 - 2 Birkirkara FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-05-03 15:00:00 Udinese U20 1 - 1 Juventus U20
German 3.Liga
2019-05-03 17:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock
CONCACAF Championship U17
2019-05-03 14:00:00 HaitiU17 4 - 1 El Salvador U17
2019-05-03 20:00:00 Jamaica U17 2 - 3 Trinidad Tobago U17
2019-05-03 20:00:00 Guyana U17 0 - 3 Honduras U17
2019-05-03 22:00:00 Bermuda U17 0 - 5 MexicoU17
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2019-05-03 17:30:00 PSNI 1 - 2 Annagh United
2019-05-03 18:45:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 0 Ards FC
Israel B League
2019-05-03 12:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 2 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
2019-05-03 12:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 2 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
2019-05-03 12:05:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 1 AS Ashdod
2019-05-03 12:20:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 3 - 3 Moadon Sport Tira
Sweden U19
2019-05-03 15:00:00 IFK Goteborg U19 0 - 0 Hacken U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-05-03 02:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Atletico San Luis
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Omonia Aradippou 4 - 1 Agia Napa
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-05-03 18:35:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 1 Defensores Unidos
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-05-03 09:00:00 Zorya U21 3 - 1 FC Vorskla U21
2019-05-03 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 3 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv U21
2019-05-03 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 1 - 2 PFK Aleksandriya U21
UAE RL
2019-05-03 14:10:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 2 - 2 Al-Jazira Reserve
2019-05-03 14:10:00 Al Wasl SC Reserves 2 - 0 Ajman Reserve
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-05-03 19:00:00 Moralo CP 3 - 2 Jerez Industrial CF
2019-05-03 20:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 1 - 1 Las Palmas C
2019-05-03 20:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida
Mexico Youth U20
2019-05-03 14:00:00 Veracruz U20 0 - 1 Club America U20
Belgian U21
2019-05-03 17:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 1 - 3 Royal Charleroi U21
SVK U19 A
2019-05-03 13:00:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova U19 2 - 0 SCP RuzomberokU19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Valur (w) 5 - 2 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Naft Misan 2 - 0 Arbil
2019-05-03 13:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 0 - 0 Al-Hudod
2019-05-03 15:00:00 AL Minaa 0 - 0 Al-Naft
Armenia Division 2
2019-05-03 10:30:00 Shirak Gjumri B 2 - 2 Banants B
ICE WC
2019-05-03 19:00:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) 2 - 1 IR Reykjavik (w)
2019-05-03 19:00:00 Augnablik (w) 2 - 0 Alftanes (w)
2019-05-03 19:00:00 Grotta (w) 7 - 0 Leiknir Reykjavik Women's
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2019-05-03 16:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 0 - 3 Vaprus Parnu (w)
Bulgaria U19
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Montana U19 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad U19 3 - 0 Slavia Sofia U19
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Ma Alexis U19 0 - 2 FC Dunav Ruse U19
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Sliven U19 3 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo U19
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Beroe U19 2 - 2 Cherno More U19
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Levski Sofia U19 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia U19
2019-05-03 13:30:00 Botev Plovdiv U19 1 - 0 Neff supporting Simic U19
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-05-03 18:15:00 Cambrian Clydach 5 - 1 Taffs Well
2019-05-03 18:30:00 Goytre Utd 1 - 5 Pen-y-Bont FC
Georgia Division
2019-05-03 12:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3 - 0 FC Kolkheti Poti
2019-05-03 12:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 0 - 3 FC Shevardeni
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-05-03 14:30:00 AS Oued Ellil 3 - 3 US Seliana
2019-05-03 14:30:00 A.S.Marsa 2 - 1 Olympique de Beja
2019-05-03 14:30:00 AS Slimane 0 - 0 Jerba Midoun
2019-05-03 14:30:00 CO Medenine 3 - 2 CS Korba
2019-05-03 14:30:00 A.S Djerba 2 - 2 A.S Ariana
2019-05-03 14:30:00 Sfax Railways 0 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2019-05-03 14:30:00 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 1 - 0 AS Kasserine
2019-05-03 14:30:00 Sporting Ben Arous 2 - 0 Jendouba Sport
2019-05-03 14:30:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 2 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien
2019-05-03 14:30:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 3 - 1 ES Rades
2019-05-03 14:30:00 Oceano Kerkennah 0 - 0 Djebeniana
2019-05-03 14:40:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 2 Chebba
Indonesia Cup
2019-05-03 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 2 - 0 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2019-05-03 14:00:00 Gench Kalemler 2 - 0 FK Goblen
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-05-03 09:30:00 Desna Chernihiv U19 0 - 4 FC Vorskla U19
2019-05-03 10:00:00 Volyn U19 5 - 1 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19
2019-05-03 12:00:00 Lviv U19 1 - 3 Zorya U19
2019-05-03 14:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 2 - 1 PFK Oleksandria U19
Argentina Supercopa
2019-05-03 00:10:00 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Rosario Central
Italy Futsal
2019-05-03 16:45:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 5 - 1 Arzignano Futsal
Australia FFA Cup
2019-05-03 10:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 2 - 1 Adelaide Panthers
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-05-03 10:05:00 Boluspor U21 7 - 1 Hatayspor U21
Macao Division 1
2019-05-03 11:05:00 Chao Pak Kei 3 - 0 PSP Macau
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-05-03 12:00:00 Aparecidense U20 0 - 2 Atletico GO (Youth)
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Capivariano FC SP Youth
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 1 Santos AP (Youth)
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 1 - 0 Portuguesa Desportos U20
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Sao Carlos (Youth) 0 - 2 Rio Claro (Youth)
2019-05-03 18:15:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 2 - 7 Sao Paulo U20
2019-05-03 23:00:00 Marilia (Youth) 1 - 1 Santacruzense SP U23
Iceland U19 League
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 4 - 2 Haukar U19
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 3 - 0 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-05-03 14:30:00 CD Alcoyano 2 - 1 Sabadell
Germany Regionalliga
2019-05-03 16:30:00 SV Heimstetten 0 - 10 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2019-05-03 17:00:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 1 SV Schalding Heining
2019-05-03 17:00:00 TSG Balingen 1 - 1 FC 08 Hombrug
2019-05-03 17:00:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-05-03 17:00:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2019-05-03 17:30:00 FC Memmingen 1 - 1 FC Pipinsried
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 2 - 0 Bonner
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2019-05-03 17:45:00 BSV Rehden 3 - 0 VfL Oldenburg
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-05-03 15:59:00 USK Anif 1 - 1 SV Wals-Grunau
2019-05-03 16:30:00 VfB Hohenems 0 - 3 Rheindorf Altach B
2019-05-03 16:35:00 Traiskirchen 2 - 4 Team Wiener Linien
2019-05-03 17:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 6 - 0 SV Schwechat
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Neusiedl 3 - 0 ASV Bruck
2019-05-03 17:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 1 - 0 SV Seekirchen
2019-05-03 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 1 SC Kalsdorf
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 1 FC Wels
2019-05-03 17:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 2 - 3 Union Gurten
2019-05-03 17:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 6 - 3 Vocklamarkt
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 3 - 2 VST Volkermarkt
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Wiener SC 1 - 1 Parndorf
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 2 - 2 SC Mannsdorf
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 0 - 1 SV Grodig
2019-05-03 17:30:00 SC Schwaz 2 - 1 Bischofshofen
Russia Div 2
2019-05-03 12:00:00 Luki Energiya 0 - 2 Znamya Truda
2019-05-03 15:30:00 FC Murom 4 - 3 FC Pskov 747
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-05-03 14:05:00 Wasl Dubai U21 2 - 0 Ajman Club U21
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-05-03 16:30:00 FK Almeboda/Linneryd 0 - 1 Rappe GOIF
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF 4 - 2 IFO Bromolla IF
2019-05-03 17:00:00 IFK Lidingo FK 0 - 2 IFK Stocksund
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Ullared 1 - 1 Stafsinge IF
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-05-03 10:30:00 Weston Pud(w) 2 - 3 Mitchelton (W)
2019-05-03 10:30:00 Logan Lightning (W) 1 - 3 Souths United SC (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-05-03 23:30:00 Orlando City U23 0 - 0 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-05-03 18:30:00 Ituzaingo 1 - 0 Sportivo Barracas
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-05-03 18:30:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 4 Argentino de Merlo
Rwanda National League
2019-05-03 13:30:00 APR FC 2 - 2 AS Kigali
FFSA WPL
2019-05-03 08:45:00 Adelaide University (w) 0 - 3 Metropolis United (w)
2019-05-03 10:45:00 Fulham United (W) 0 - 3 West Adelaide Women
2019-05-03 10:45:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets FC W
Southern Sweden
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Landvetter IS 3 - 0 Hestrafors IF
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-05-03 01:00:00 Alianza FC (PAN) 0 - 3 Plaza Amador
2019-05-03 01:00:00 CA Independente 2 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
2019-05-03 01:00:00 CD Arabe Unido 1 - 2 CD Universitario
2019-05-03 01:00:00 Tauro FC 1 - 3 San Francisco FC
Finland Kolmonen
2019-05-03 15:15:00 SIF 5 - 1 KaIK TePa
2019-05-03 15:30:00 Peltirumpu 2 - 1 HaPK
2019-05-03 15:30:00 MaPS Masku 4 - 2 Inter Turku II
2019-05-03 15:59:00 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird 2 - 0 Toivalan Urheilijat
2019-05-03 15:59:00 KPS 4 - 3 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Virky 1 - 1 SavU
2019-05-03 16:15:00 CLE 1 - 6 TuPS
2019-05-03 16:15:00 Valtti 0 - 2 FC Kuusysi
2019-05-03 16:15:00 FC Kontu 5 - 0 Nopsa
2019-05-03 16:20:00 Herto 1 - 5 Futura Porvoo
2019-05-03 16:30:00 TiPS 2 - 2 Ponnistajat
2019-05-03 17:00:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 4 - 1 Saaksjarven Loiske
2019-05-03 17:00:00 TKT 0 - 0 FJK
2019-05-03 17:15:00 Poxyt 4 - 0 HIK Hanko U19
2019-05-03 17:30:00 I-JBK 1 - 5 Kiisto Vaasa
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-05-03 11:40:00 Richmond 1 - 1 St Kilda
Austria Landesliga
2019-05-03 15:59:00 SC Mannsworth 4 - 2 Favoritner AC
2019-05-03 15:59:00 SAK Klagenfurt 0 - 2 ATSV Wolfsberg
2019-05-03 17:00:00 SV Lebring 5 - 1 ASK Voitsberg
2019-05-03 17:00:00 SV Spittal 2 - 1 KAC 1909
2019-05-03 17:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz 4 - 1 SC Liezen
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-05-03 09:45:00 Wari Club 2 - 1 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
Korea Reserves League
2019-05-03 22:00:00 Carlos Mannucci Reserves 4 - 1 Alianza Lima Reserves
Brazil Campeonato U19
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Andraus Brasil/PR U19 0 - 7 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-05-03 20:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 1 - 2 KV Vesturbaer
Czech Group D League
2019-05-03 15:30:00 Boskovice 1 - 3 FC Svratka Brno
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-05-03 16:30:00 Wurzburger Kickers II 0 - 1 SV Seligenporten
2019-05-03 16:30:00 TSV Kottern 1 - 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2019-05-03 16:30:00 SG Barockstadt 6 - 2 Hessen Kassel
2019-05-03 17:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 1 - 3 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2019-05-03 17:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 - 2 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 3 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2019-05-03 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 7 - 0 SC Condor Hamburg
2019-05-03 17:30:00 TuS Osdorf 0 - 3 Wedeler TSV
2019-05-03 17:30:00 Malchower SV 0 - 5 Greifswalder FC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Hurth 0 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20
2019-05-03 18:00:00 FC Suderelbe 1 - 2 TSV Buchholz 08
England U23 Premier League
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Reading U23 1 - 1 Newcastle U23
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Southampton U23 2 - 0 Aston Villa U23
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Brighton U23 1 - 2 Chelsea U23
Russia Div 3
2019-05-03 13:05:00 FC Dolgoprudny 3 1 - 5 SK Khimik Klin
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-05-03 16:30:00 Herlev IF 0 - 1 AB Tarnby
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Aalborg young 0 - 2 IF Lyseng (DJ)
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Silkeborg KFUM 6 - 1 Kolding BK
Croatia 2.Division
2019-05-03 14:00:00 Kustosija 0 - 1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
Fiji cup
2019-05-03 01:30:00 Rewa FC 3 - 0 Nasinu FC
2019-05-03 03:30:00 Labasa FC 1 - 1 Suva FC
2019-05-03 06:00:00 Lautoka 8 - 2 Tavua FC
2019-05-03 08:00:00 Ba 3 - 0 Nadi FC
Croatia U19
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Slaven Belupo U19 2 - 0 NK Istra 1961 U19
Ukraine Women Division
2019-05-03 10:00:00 Zlagoda Dnipro (w) 0 - 4 Jatran Umanfrmash (w)
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-05-03 15:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 4 - 2 Millenium Giarmata
2019-05-03 15:00:00 FC Ariesu Turda 2 - 0 Unirea Dej
2019-05-03 15:00:00 Atletic Bradu 3 - 2 AFC Hermannstadt 2
2019-05-03 15:00:00 CNS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Crisul Chisineu Cris
2019-05-03 15:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 2 - 2 Odorheiu Secuiesc
2019-05-03 15:00:00 FC Voluntari II 1 - 4 ACSO Filiasi
2019-05-03 15:00:00 FCM Alexandria 3 - 1 Astra Giurgiu II
2019-05-03 15:00:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
2019-05-03 15:00:00 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 0 - 2 Avrig
Greece U19
2019-05-03 09:00:00 Atromitos U19 3 - 2 OFI Crete U19
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-05-03 09:00:00 Trau FC 4 - 1 Lonestar Kashmir
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-05-03 11:30:00 Bond Bullsharks Yellow 1 - 4 Broadbeach United Blue
Uganda Division 2
2019-05-03 11:00:00 Ntinda United FC 1 - 2 Airtel Kitara FC
2019-05-03 13:15:00 Kireka United 1 - 1 Kabale Sharp FC
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-05-03 08:40:00 Bond Bullsharks Reserves 6 - 1 Broadbeach United Reserves
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-05-03 14:00:00 America de Quito Reserves 3 - 2 El Nacional Reserves
2019-05-03 15:00:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 3 - 1 Delfin SC Reserves
2019-05-03 17:00:00 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves 1 - 0 Mushuc Runa Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-05-03 02:00:00 Tigres Women 2 - 0 Club America Women
Mauritania Division 1
2019-05-03 18:30:00 ASC Police 0 - 0 F.C. Nouadhibou
Namibia Premier League
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizens FC 0 - 0 Eleven Arrows FC
Columbia U20 League
2019-05-03 15:05:00 Cortulua U20 2 - 1 CD Cyclones U20
2019-05-03 15:59:00 Boyaca Chico U20 2 - 1 Cucuta Deportivo U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 4 - 1 Betis FC U20
India Kerala Premier League
2019-05-03 10:35:00 Indian Navy 4 - 3 Sports Academy Tirur
Uzbekistan League Women
2019-05-03 10:05:00 Neftchi Women 1 - 1 Andijan Women
Argentina Reserve Cup
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Banfield Reserves 0 - 0 Belgrano Reserves
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 2 - 0 CA Patronato Reserves
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Huracan Reserves 0 - 1 River Plate R
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Newell's Reserves 1 - 1 Racing Club Reserves
2019-05-03 13:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 4 - 1 Rosario Central Reserves
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 6 - 0 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
2019-05-03 13:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 4 - 1 Lanus Reserves
Ecuador Cup
2019-05-03 00:30:00 Gualaceo SC 0 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca