Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-04-29 18:45:00 Cork City 1 - 1 Finn Harps
2019-04-29 18:45:00 Derry City 0 - 2 Bohemians
2019-04-29 18:45:00 Waterford United 0 - 3 Dundalk
2019-04-29 18:45:00 UC Dublin 0 - 2 Sligo Rovers
2019-04-29 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Gornik Zabrze 4 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Denmark Superligaen
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 2 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga 2
2019-04-29 18:30:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
Russia Premier League
2019-04-29 14:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
2019-04-29 16:30:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
France Ligue 2
2019-04-29 18:45:00 Lorient 2 - 2 AJ Auxerre
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-04-29 15:30:00 Inter Turku 4 - 1 HJK Helsinki
2019-04-29 15:30:00 HIFK 2 - 0 Honka Espoo
Holland Eredivisie
2019-04-29 18:00:00 PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 Groningen
Holland Jupiler League
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 5 FC Twente Enschede
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Valerenga 1 - 0 Odd Grenland
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-04-29 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 3 - 0 AIK Solna
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Orebro 1 - 1 Kalmar
2019-04-29 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Falkenberg
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Ostersunds FK 3 - 0 Helsingborg
Turkish Super Liga
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Galatasaray
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 Kasimpasa
Spanish La Liga
2019-04-29 19:00:00 Real Betis 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol
Italian Serie A
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Atalanta 2 - 0 Udinese
2019-04-29 19:00:00 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Sassuolo
Israel Premier League
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-04-29 14:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv 2 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
Sweden Superettan
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Oster 0 - 1 Norrby IF
Romania Liga I
2019-04-29 15:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Sepsi
2019-04-29 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 4 Genclerbirligi
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Eskisehirspor 3 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-04-29 14:30:00 Slavia Sofia 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Israel Leumit League
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 0 Hapoel Iksal
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Hapoel Akko 2 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Poland Liga 2
2019-04-29 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 2 GKS Katowice
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-04-29 01:00:00 Cucuta 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Usti nad Labem 3 - 1 Pardubice
Saudi Professional League
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Al Hilal 0 - 2 Al-Taawon
Botola Pro 1
2019-04-29 19:00:00 Hassania Agadir 0 - 0 RCOZ Oued Zem
UAE Cup
2019-04-29 15:45:00 Al-Dhafra 1 - 2 Al Ahli(UAE)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-04-29 18:30:00 Horsham 3 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
2019-04-29 18:45:00 Hastings United 2 - 2 Ashford Town
AFC Cup
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Malkia 2 - 2 Al-Suwaiq
2019-04-29 17:15:00 Al-Qadsia SC 0 - 1 Al-Ahed
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-04-29 15:00:00 FK Tuzla City 1 - 3 Zvi Jerzy Da
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-04-29 23:30:00 Guarani CA 0 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Brazil Serie B
2019-04-29 23:05:00 Coritiba PR 2 - 0 Ponte Preta
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-04-29 21:00:00 Zamora Barinas 2 - 2 Deportivo Tachira
VIC Premier League
2019-04-29 10:30:00 Kingston City 3 - 4 Bentleigh greens
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-04-29 10:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 6 - 1 Box Hill (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-04-29 08:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula Youth
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan (R)
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Kilmarnock U20 2 - 1 Dundee U20
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 0 - 0 Hearts U20
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-04-29 18:00:00 EB Streymur 0 - 2 IF Fuglafjordur
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-04-29 08:15:00 Kingston CityU20 3 - 1 Bentleigh greens U20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Atalanta U20 2 - 1 Napoli U20
2019-04-29 16:30:00 Torino U20 1 - 2 Chievo U20
German 3.Liga
2019-04-29 17:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
China Reserves League
2019-04-29 06:25:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 2 - 2 Shanghai SIPG Reserves
Malaysia President Cup
2019-04-29 08:15:00 Sarawak U21 3 - 0 Melaka U21
2019-04-29 08:45:00 Terengganu U21 1 - 0 Felda United U21
2019-04-29 08:45:00 Perak U21 1 - 1 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21
2019-04-29 08:45:00 Petaling Jaya City FC U21 2 - 1 Selangor U21
2019-04-29 08:45:00 Selangor PKNS U21 3 - 1 Kuala Lumpur FA U21
2019-04-29 08:45:00 Selangor United U21 3 - 1 Sabah U21
2019-04-29 08:45:00 Pahang U21 0 - 1 Pulau Pinang U21
2019-04-29 08:45:00 Kedah U21 1 - 1 Johor FC U21
2019-04-29 09:00:00 Kelantan U21 2 - 2 PKNP FC U21
Uzbek League
2019-04-29 12:30:00 Termez Surkhon 0 - 0 FK Andijon
WK League
2019-04-29 07:00:00 Changnyeong Women's 0 - 0 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 1 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 3 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w)
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 2 - 2 Gyeongju FC W
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-04-29 18:30:00 San Telmo 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
2019-04-29 18:30:00 CA Fenix Pilar 0 - 0 Flandria
2019-04-29 18:30:00 Sacachispas 0 - 3 Club Atletico Acassuso
2019-04-29 18:35:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 1 Barracas Central
Belgian U21
2019-04-29 17:30:00 Lokeren U21 3 - 1 KAA GentU21
2019-04-29 17:30:00 Standard Liege U21 3 - 1 Racing Genk U21
2019-04-29 17:30:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 4 - 1 Club Brugge U21
2019-04-29 17:30:00 KV Oostende U21 3 - 0 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2019-04-29 17:30:00 AS Eupen U21 3 - 4 St.-Truidense U21
2019-04-29 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 2 - 1 Kortrijk U21
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 0 - 3 Anderlecht U21
Armenia Division 2
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Banants C 6 - 0 Ararat Yerevan II
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Ararat-Armenia B 3 - 1 Pyunik B
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 1 - 4 Rail Locomotive
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 2 - 1 Gandzasar Kapan B
Jordan League Division 1
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Al-Arabi Irbid 4 - 2 Al-Tora
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Al Wehda 1 - 8 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Kufer Soom 1 - 0 Blama
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Al Yarmouk 1 - 1 Dar Al-Dawa
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Shabab Al Hussein 1 - 2 AL-Karmel
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha 2 - 0 Sama Al Sarhan
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Sahab SC 1 - 0 Maan
Denmark Reserves League
2019-04-29 11:00:00 Vendsyssel Reserve 2 - 2 Silkeborg IF Reserve
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Viborg Reserve 3 - 0 Hobro Reserve
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Odense BK Reserve 2 - 1 Vejle Reserve
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Lyngby Reserve 2 - 2 Aalborg BK Reserve
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF Reserve 5 - 2 Brondby Reserve
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-04-29 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico 0 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-04-29 09:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 0 - 1 TepliceU21
2019-04-29 11:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 4 - 2 Vysocina JihlavaU21
2019-04-29 11:00:00 Sparta PrahaU21 2 - 1 Synot SlovackoU21
2019-04-29 12:05:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 1 - 1 FK Baumit JablonecU21
2019-04-29 13:00:00 BrnoU21 2 - 4 Mlada BoleslavU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-04-29 14:00:00 Botev Galabovo 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
2019-04-29 14:30:00 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Venezuela Beach Soccer
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Paraguay Beach Soccer 7 - 2 Peru Beach Soccer
2019-04-29 17:30:00 Uruguay Beach Soccer 4 - 3 Ecuador Beach Soccer
2019-04-29 18:50:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 9 - 5 Colombia Beach Soccer
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-04-29 14:00:00 Gais Goteborg U21 1 - 4 Trelleborg U21
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-04-29 15:59:00 FC Porto U19 3 - 1 Chelsea FC U19
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-04-29 23:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 2 - 2 Treze Campina Grande PB
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi U21
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Eskisehirspor U21 0 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-04-29 09:00:00 Konyaspor U21 1 - 1 Galatasaray U21
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 0 - 0 Kasimpasa U21
International Friendly
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Laos (w) U19 7 - 1 Kyrgyzstan (w)U19
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Slovenia (w) U17 0 - 2 North Korea (w) U17
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Uniao Harmonia U20 4 - 2 Novo Horizonte/RS U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Duque de Caxias (w) 3 - 2 Vila Nova Women
NOR D4
2019-04-29 14:00:00 Sparta Sarpsborg B 3 - 2 Stabaek B
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Madla IL 3 - 1 Start Kristiansand B
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Strindheim IL 3 - 4 Ray Heim B team
2019-04-29 15:59:00 Nordstrand 4 - 2 Molde B
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Bryne B 3 - 1 Staal Jorpeland
2019-04-29 17:15:00 IF Floya 4 - 2 Tromso B
2019-04-29 17:30:00 Raufoss IL B 0 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Kongsvinger IL B 1 - 1 Brumunddal
Jamaica Premier League
2019-04-29 22:30:00 Cavalier FC 1 - 0 Mount Pleasant FA
Germany Regionalliga
2019-04-29 18:15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 2 Wattenscheid 09
Russia Div 2
2019-04-29 11:00:00 Ufa B 1 - 1 FK Zenit Izhevsk
2019-04-29 13:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti 1 - 1 FK Ural-2
Kenya Super League
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 1 - 2 Gor Mahia
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-04-29 01:00:00 SoCal Troop FC 2 - 2 CF Cachorros USA
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-04-29 18:30:00 Deportivo Laferrere 1 - 1 Canuelas FC
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-04-29 10:45:00 Whittlesea United 2 - 3 Altona City
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-04-29 11:35:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 2 - 2 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 2 - 3 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Club Guarani Reserve 2 - 0 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2019-04-29 14:05:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 1 - 0 Ayacucho FC Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Aston Villa U23 0 - 0 West Bromwich U23
2019-04-29 18:00:00 West Ham U23 2 - 1 Everton U23
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Manchester City U23 3 - 1 Swansea City U23
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 3 - 1 Derby County U23
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Southampton U23 5 - 1 Sunderland U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-04-29 01:00:00 Walter Ferretti 3 - 0 Jalapa
Holland Reserve League
2019-04-29 12:00:00 Willem II Reserves 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
2019-04-29 16:30:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 0 - 1 FC Emmen Reserves
2019-04-29 16:30:00 Cambuur Reserve 2 - 2 De Graafschap (R)
2019-04-29 16:30:00 Twente Reserve 4 - 2 Jong Den Haag Reserve
2019-04-29 16:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 3 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2019-04-29 16:30:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 4 - 1 Helmond Sport Reserve
2019-04-29 16:30:00 Dordrecht Reserve 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Leeds United U23 2 - 2 Coventry City U23
Northern Ireland Cup Women
2019-04-29 19:00:00 Glentoran (w) 5 - 0 Comber Recreation FC Women
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-04-29 18:00:00 Colepark United 0 - 4 Crumlin United
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-04-29 13:00:00 Azam 0 - 1 Young Africans
Venezuela U20 League
2019-04-29 19:30:00 Estudiantes Merida Reserves 4 - 1 Llaneros De Guanare Reserves
Argentine Torneo A
2019-04-29 23:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 0 - 0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2019-04-29 14:00:00 Feyenoord U19 5 - 3 Ajax U19
Israel C League
2019-04-29 15:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-04-29 15:00:00 Chaves B 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
England County cup
2019-04-29 18:30:00 Stafford Rangers 3 - 0 Rushall Olympic
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2019-04-29 23:00:00 CA Serranense 1 - 0 Uberlandia MG
2019-04-29 23:10:00 Nacional AC MG 1 - 1 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG)
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-04-29 09:00:00 Chhinga Veng FC 1 - 3 Trau FC
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Ozone FC 3 - 0 Lonestar Kashmir
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-04-29 10:20:00 Kingscliff FC 0 - 1 Bond Bullsharks Yellow
Kosovo Superliga
2019-04-29 13:30:00 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 2 - 1 KF KEK
Brazil
2019-04-29 23:00:00 Santa Cruz(RS) 0 - 1 GA Farroupilha/RS
Uganda Cup
2019-04-29 12:10:00 Kyetume FC 1 - 2 Proline FC
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-04-29 08:30:00 Kingscliff Reserves 7 - 1 Bond Bullsharks Reserves
Gambia GFA League
2019-04-29 16:30:00 Gambia Armed Force 0 - 0 Real Banjul
Mauritania Division 1
2019-04-29 16:30:00 AS Armee 1 - 2 ASC Snim
2019-04-29 18:30:00 King Nouakchott 0 - 2 ASAC Concorde
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-04-29 15:30:00 Amitie FC 1 - 1 Africa Promo Foot
2019-04-29 17:30:00 CNEPS 1 - 0 Diambars
Guyana Elite League
2019-04-29 00:35:00 Police FC G 2 - 0 Santos (Guyana)
Estonia II Liiga
2019-04-29 17:00:00 Viimsi MRJK B 1 - 1 Parnu JK Vaprus
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Tobol Kostanay Reserves 5 - 1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves
2019-04-29 10:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 0 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
Benin Ligue 1
2019-04-29 13:00:00 JAC FC 0 - 0 UPI ONM FC
2019-04-29 15:00:00 Soleil FC 2 - 2 Dragons
Thailand Division 4
2019-04-29 09:00:00 Air Force Central II 1 - 0 Rangsit University JW FC
Argentina Super League Cup
2019-04-29 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 Union Santa Fe