Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-04-28 12:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
2019-04-28 12:30:00 St.Polten 1 - 2 Austria Wien
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 3 LASK Linz
Brazil Serie A
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Gremio (RS) 1 - 2 Santos
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Vasco da Gama
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Bahia BA 3 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Ceara 4 - 0 CSA-AL
2019-04-28 22:00:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Goias
2019-04-28 22:00:00 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Fortaleza
Belgian Pro League
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Club Brugge 1 - 0 Anderlecht
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Sint-Truidense 2 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Miedz Legnica 3 - 2 Wisla Plock
2019-04-28 13:30:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF 3 - 1 AC Horsens
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Sonderjyske 4 - 1 Vejle
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Brondby IF 0 - 1 Esbjerg
2019-04-28 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 4 - 0 Odense BK
German Bundesliga
2019-04-28 13:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Nurnberg 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen
Russia Premier League
2019-04-28 08:30:00 FC Ufa 4 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-04-28 13:30:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 2 Kryliya Sovetov
2019-04-28 15:59:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 CSKA Moscow
France Ligue 1
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Amiens 0 - 0 Strasbourg
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Angers 1 - 1 Reims
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Caen 1 - 0 Dijon
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Lille 5 - 0 Nimes
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Nice 3 - 0 Guingamp
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 0 Toulouse
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Marseille 1 - 2 Nantes
Korea League
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 1 FC Seoul
2019-04-28 07:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 0 Gyeongnam FC
USA Major League Soccer
2019-04-28 00:30:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - 0 Columbus Crew
2019-04-28 00:30:00 FC Kansas City 4 - 4 New England Revolution
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Montreal Impact 1 - 0 Chicago Fire
2019-04-28 17:30:00 Minnesota United FC 1 - 0 DC United
2019-04-28 19:30:00 Seattle Sounders 1 - 1 Los Angeles FC
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 5 - 2 Viking
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 2 - 3 Kristiansund BK
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 2 Brann
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Stabaek 2 - 0 Bodo Glimt
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Lillestrom 1 - 0 Haugesund
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Molde 3 - 0 Rosenborg
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-04-28 14:00:00 GD Chaves 4 - 1 Nacional da Madeira
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Maritimo 2 - 0 CD Tondela
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Sporting Braga 1 - 4 Benfica
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Boavista FC 3 - 1 Moreirense
J-League Division 1
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
2019-04-28 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
2019-04-28 06:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
2019-04-28 06:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2019-04-28 07:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Hammarby 2 - 1 Djurgardens
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Hacken 3 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
2019-04-28 15:30:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 1 Malmo FF
Swiss Super League
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Young Boys 2 - 2 Lugano
2019-04-28 14:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 0 FC Sion
2019-04-28 14:00:00 St. Gallen 0 - 3 Basel
Scottish Premier League
2019-04-28 11:15:00 Hibernian 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 Aberdeen
Turkish Super Liga
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Besiktas JK 4 - 1 Ankaragucu
Spanish La Liga
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Valencia 0 - 1 Eibar
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Girona 1 - 0 Sevilla
2019-04-28 14:15:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Getafe
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Villarreal 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2019-04-28 18:45:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Real Madrid
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-04-28 10:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Cadiz
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Elche
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Las Palmas 4 - 1 CD Lugo
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Cordoba 0 - 3 Real Zaragoza
Italian Serie A
2019-04-28 10:30:00 Frosinone 0 - 2 Napoli
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Spal 1 - 1 Genoa
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Chievo 1 - 1 Parma
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Lazio
2019-04-28 18:30:00 Torino 2 - 0 AC Milan
English Premier League
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Leicester City 3 - 0 Arsenal
2019-04-28 13:05:00 Burnley 0 - 1 Manchester City
2019-04-28 15:30:00 Manchester United 1 - 1 Chelsea
England Championship
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Leeds United 1 - 1 Aston Villa
England League 1
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Italian Serie B
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Cremonese 1 - 0 Foggia
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Cittadella 2 - 2 Ascoli
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Lecce 1 - 0 Brescia
International Club Friendly
2019-04-28 05:05:00 Bethania Rams SC 5 - 1 Logan Roos
2019-04-28 08:08:00 Fishsan Khanh Hoa 0 - 1 Binh Thuan
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Ayeyawady united 2 - 2 Shan United
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Southern Myanmar 1 - 3 Yadanabon FC
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Dagon FC 0 - 2 YANGON UNITED
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Snaefell 4 - 2 Bjorninn
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 1 - 2 Golfklubbur Grindavikur
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Matoury 3 - 1 FC Oyapock
Chinese Super League
2019-04-28 07:30:00 Tianjin Teda 0 - 2 Shanghai East Asia FC
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 0 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2019-04-28 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 4 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
2019-04-28 11:35:00 Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Wuhan ZALL
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-04-28 07:30:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 4 Beijing BeiKong
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
Israel Premier League
2019-04-28 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-04-28 11:00:00 FC Mariupol 0 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-04-28 14:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 0 - 2 Zorya
2019-04-28 16:30:00 FC Lviv 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Radomlje 3 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Brda 1 - 3 Drava
Swiss Challenge League
2019-04-28 12:30:00 Kriens 0 - 0 Chiasso
2019-04-28 12:30:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sweden Superettan
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0 Dalkurd FF
2019-04-28 13:00:00 IK Brage 1 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-04-28 15:30:00 Syrianska FC 0 - 0 GAIS Goteborg
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Notodden FK 0 - 1 Aalesund FK
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Skeid Oslo 3 - 0 Tromsdalen
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - 3 KFUM Oslo
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Strommen 0 - 0 Ham-Kam
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 1 - 1 Jerv
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Sogndal 1 - 3 Raufoss
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Nest Sotra 2 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Romania Liga I
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Botosani 3 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
Danish 1st Division
2019-04-28 11:45:00 Naestved 1 - 2 Fredericia
2019-04-28 11:45:00 Nykobing FC 2 - 4 Fremad Amager
2019-04-28 11:45:00 Roskilde 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2019-04-28 11:45:00 Silkeborg 1 - 1 Helsingor
2019-04-28 11:45:00 Thisted FC 2 - 1 Lyngby
Austria Erste Division
2019-04-28 08:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 3 - 2 WSG Wattens
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Istanbulspor 2 - 2 Elazigspor
2019-04-28 13:30:00 Adana Demirspor 4 - 1 Boluspor
2019-04-28 13:30:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 0 Umraniyespor
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Denizlispor 0 - 0 Balikesirspor
Slovak Super Liga
2019-04-28 13:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 0 SKF Sered
Croatia 1.Division
2019-04-28 14:30:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 3 Slaven Koprivnica
2019-04-28 17:00:00 Rijeka 3 - 1 Rudes
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-04-28 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 1 Club Leon
2019-04-28 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 2 Toluca
2019-04-28 21:00:00 Lobos BUAP 1 - 4 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2019-04-28 23:00:00 Queretaro FC 2 - 1 Veracruz
Italy C1A
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Trapani 2 - 1 Paganese
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Viterbese 1 - 3 Rende
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Vibonese 0 - 2 Reggina
2019-04-28 13:00:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 0 Potenza
2019-04-28 13:00:00 US Siracusa 1 - 0 Catanzaro
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Rieti 1 - 1 AC Monopoli
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Cavese 2 - 2 Catania
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Francavilla 2 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
2019-04-28 16:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 1 - 2 Albinoleffe
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Vicenza 2 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Ternana 1 - 0 Ravenna
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Triestina 3 - 2 Teramo
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 1 Giana
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Rimini
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Monza 3 - 0 Fermana
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Imolese 2 - 0 SudTirol
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Renate AC 2 - 3 Feralpisalo
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Sambenedettese 3 - 1 Gubbio
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-04-28 10:15:00 FC Famalicao 4 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Viseu 3 - 1 SL Benfica B
2019-04-28 15:00:00 FC Arouca 1 - 3 Pacos de Ferreira
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Penafiel 4 - 2 Estoril
Israel Leumit League
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Singapore League
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 2 - 1 Singapore Warriors
2019-04-28 12:15:00 DPMM FC 3 - 2 Hougang United FC
Latvian Higher League
2019-04-28 11:00:00 FK Spartaks 0 - 4 Fk Riga
2019-04-28 14:10:00 FK Ventspils 1 - 1 FK Liepaja
Sweden Division 1
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Bodens BK 0 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 1 Tegs SK
Poland Liga 2
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Odra Opole
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-04-28 15:45:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-04-28 15:59:00 GKS Tychy 5 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Stal Mielec 5 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
Russian National Football League
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 5 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 2 Spartak Tambov
2019-04-28 12:00:00 FK Sochi 3 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-04-28 12:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Avangard 2 - 2 Luch Energiya
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Fakel 1 - 1 Tyumen
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Khimki 1 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
Peru Primera Division
2019-04-28 01:00:00 Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
2019-04-28 18:15:00 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes
2019-04-28 20:30:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 3 - 1 FBC Melgar
2019-04-28 20:30:00 Alianza Universidad 2 - 2 Deportivo Union Comercio
2019-04-28 23:00:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Dep.San Martin
Iceland Cup
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Vestri 1 - 1 Ulfarnir
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-04-28 12:00:00 ND Gorica 4 - 0 NK Publikum Celje
2019-04-28 14:00:00 NK Mura 05 2 - 2 Maribor
2019-04-28 15:59:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 2 Krsko Posavlje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-04-28 01:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 1 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 Patriotas FC
2019-04-28 21:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
2019-04-28 22:00:00 Millonarios 2 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2019-04-28 23:00:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 0 Deportiva Once Caldas
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Sifakesi 2 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Zamalek 1 - 0 Etoile Sportive Sahel
Australia A-League
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Perth Glory 5 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
J-League Division 2
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 1 FC Gifu
2019-04-28 06:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
2019-04-28 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2019-04-28 07:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 2 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
English FA Women's Premier League
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Lewes (w) 0 - 3 Sheffield United (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) 1 - 1 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Millwall (w) 0 - 5 Manchester United Women
2019-04-28 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 1 - 4 Charlton (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 London Bees Women's 1 - 5 Aston Villa (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-04-28 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-04-28 08:15:00 Chrudim 4 - 3 Vysocina jihlava
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2019-04-28 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 0 Vitkovice
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Brno 2 - 0 SC Znojmo
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Baroka FC 1 - 0 AmaZulu
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Free State Stars
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-04-28 06:30:00 Guangzhou R F U19 3 - 0 Kai Jing
Albania Super league
2019-04-28 14:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 0 Teuta Durres
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Luftetari 1 - 1 KF Tirana
2019-04-28 17:00:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 0 Flamurtari
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Pahang 1 - 1 Johor FC
Botola Pro 1
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 0 - 0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2019-04-28 17:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 0 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 2 - 0 U.S.Monastir
2019-04-28 14:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2019-04-28 14:00:00 US Tataouine 1 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
2019-04-28 14:00:00 AS Gabes 2 - 0 Club Africain
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-04-28 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B 0 - 2 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 5 - 0 Inter Bratislava
2019-04-28 15:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 4 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Estonia Champions League
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 2 - 2 Flora Paide
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-04-28 21:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 3 - 0 Libertad
2019-04-28 23:10:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 3 Cerro Porteno
2019-04-28 23:30:00 Sol de America 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
Brazil Serie B
2019-04-28 19:00:00 CRB AL 1 - 2 Londrina PR
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-04-28 19:30:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 2 - 2 Monagas SC
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 6 - 0 Trujillanos
2019-04-28 20:40:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 3 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
2019-04-28 21:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 2 Aragua FC
Primera Division de Chile
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Union La Calera 2 - 0 O.Higgins
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Univ Catolica 3 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion
2019-04-28 21:30:00 Union Espanola 0 - 2 Audax Italiano
Argentine Division 2
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-04-28 08:30:00 Spartak Trnava B 1 - 0 TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun
2019-04-28 08:30:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova B 0 - 1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2019-04-28 14:00:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B 1 - 2 SK 1923 Gabcikovo
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Lednicke Rovne 3 - 2 Povazska Bystrica
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Malzenice 2 - 0 Nove Mesto
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Liptovska Stiavnica 2 - 4 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2019-04-28 15:00:00 FC Rohoznik 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava B
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 0 - 9 FFC Frankfurt (w)
2019-04-28 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 2 - 2 Hoffenheim (w)
2019-04-28 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 7 - 0 SC Sand (w)
2019-04-28 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 1 - 2 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1 - 1 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2 - 0 Linkopings (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 2 - 2 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 0 - 1 Vaxjo FF (w)
USL First Division
2019-04-28 00:30:00 St Louis Lions 3 - 1 Swope Park Rangers
2019-04-28 01:30:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 1 - 0 Reno 1868 FC
2019-04-28 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 0 - 0 Phoenix Rising FC
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Ottawa Fury 2 - 0 Atlanta United FC II
2019-04-28 21:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 2 - 1 Indy Eleven
J-League Division 2
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 1 - 1 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
2019-04-28 04:30:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) 1 - 3 IF Lyseng (w)
Armenia Premier League
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 2 - 2 Shirak
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 0 - 1 Klepp (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 0 Arna Bjornar (w)
Lebanese FA Cup
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Al-Safa 0 - 1 Al Akhaahli Alay
Finland Women Premier League
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Y Ilves (W) 0 - 0 Honka Espoo (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-04-28 09:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow (R)
Swden Women Division 2
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 2 - 2 Assi IF (w)
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Asarums IF FK (w) 1 - 1 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 3 - 1 Elana Torun Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-04-28 21:00:00 Herediano 0 - 0 Perez Zeledon
2019-04-28 21:00:00 Alajuelense 3 - 0 Guadalupe FC
2019-04-28 21:00:00 AD Carmelita 1 - 3 AD San Carlos
2019-04-28 21:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 2 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
2019-04-28 21:00:00 AD Grecia 0 - 5 Deportivo Saprissa
2019-04-28 21:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 0 Limon FC
Luxembourg National Division
2019-04-28 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 US Rumelange
2019-04-28 14:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
2019-04-28 16:30:00 UNA Strassen 2 - 4 Progres Niedercorn
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Red Boys Differdange 3 - 1 Hostert
UEFA Women
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Barcelona (w) 1 - 0 Bayern Munchen (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 1 - 1 Lyon (w)
OFC Champions League
2019-04-28 03:00:00 Hienghene Sport NC 2 - 0 Team Wellington
2019-04-28 06:30:00 AS Magenta Noumea 2 - 1 Auckland City
Lithuania cup
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Salininkai 1 - 3 Taip
2019-04-28 15:30:00 Ake Meiners 1 - 2 FC Pakruojis
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Utenis Utena 1 - 8 kupiskis
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-04-28 14:00:00 KI Klaksvik 7 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn
2019-04-28 14:00:00 HB Torshavn 0 - 2 Skala Itrottarfelag
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-04-28 02:00:00 Coban Imperial 1 - 0 Siquinala FC
2019-04-28 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 1 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2019-04-28 20:30:00 Guastatoya 3 - 0 Xelaju MC
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Club Guabira 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
2019-04-28 19:00:00 The Strongest 2 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
2019-04-28 21:15:00 Aurora 3 - 4 Blooming
2019-04-28 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Destroyers
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Mushuc Runa 0 - 4 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2019-04-28 21:15:00 Guayaquil City 3 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
2019-04-28 23:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 0 - 0 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Chile Primera B
2019-04-28 00:30:00 San Luis Quillota 1 - 1 Puerto Montt
2019-04-28 01:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 3 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Cobreloa 4 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Melipilla 4 - 0 Deportes La Serena
NSW Premier League
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Blacktown City Demons 0 - 1 Rockdale City Suns
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Manly United 2 - 1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Oppsal U19 3 - 1 Skedsmo U19
Korea Challengers League
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 2 - 1 Pyeongchang FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-04-28 08:00:00 Sampdoria U20 2 - 0 Udinese U20
German 3.Liga
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Unterhaching 0 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 3 Preuben Munster
China Reserves League
2019-04-28 06:25:00 Hebei CFFC Reserves 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe Reserves
2019-04-28 06:25:00 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 1 - 0 Tianjin Songjiang Reserves
2019-04-28 07:00:00 HENAN JIANYE (R) 0 - 0 Jiangsu Suning Reserves
Thai Premier League
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 1 - 2 Buriram United
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 4 - 0 Chonburi Shark FC
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Bangkok United FC 6 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hungary NB ?
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 0 Balmazujvarosi FC
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Monori SE 2 - 2 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Kaposvar 2 - 1 Duna-Tisza
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Csakvari TK 2 - 1 SOROKSAR
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Cegled 2 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Bekescsaba 2 - 1 Vac-Dunakanyar
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 3 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Vasas 3 - 2 Kazincbarcika
2019-04-28 15:59:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 0 - 2 Budaorsi SC
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-04-28 08:15:00 Unicov 2 - 2 Uhersky Brod
2019-04-28 08:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 - 1 Radotin
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Sokol Brozany 1 - 1 FC Pisek
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Stechovice 3 - 0 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Iran (w) U19 0 - 2 Korea Rep (w) U19
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Nepal (w) U19 0 - 4 Uzbekistan (w) U19
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Lebanon (w) U19 1 - 4 Vietnam (w) U19
2019-04-28 12:30:00 Myanmar (w) U19 1 - 3 Australia (w) U19
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 3 - 1 Konak BEL. (w)
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Kirecburnu (w) 0 - 9 Besiktas (w)
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Amedspor Women 1 - 5 ALG Spor Women
2019-04-28 12:00:00 KDZ Ereglispor (w) 1 - 0 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
Vietnamese professional league
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 3 - 3 Thanh Hoa
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 2 - 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Sai Gon FC 3 - 1 SHB Da Nang
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-04-28 08:00:00 Acacia Ridge 1 - 2 Toowong
Japan Football League
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Matsue City FC 0 - 2 Maruyasu Industries
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Nara Club 0 - 0 Verspah Oita
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Imabari FC 2 - 0 Suzuka unlimited
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 0 - 3 Osaka FC
CAF U-17 Championship
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Guinea U17 0 - 0 Cameroon U17
USA Women
2019-04-28 17:00:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) 3 - 0 Seattle Reign (w)
2019-04-28 22:00:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 2 - 2 Portland Thorns FC (w)
2019-04-28 22:00:00 Houston Dash (w) 1 - 4 North Carolina (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-04-28 01:00:00 Atletico San Luis 3 - 1 Venados FC
2019-04-28 02:45:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
English Women's Conference South
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 5 - 0 Gillingham (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 2 - 5 Coventry (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 1 - 2 Cardiff City (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Portsmouth (w) 0 - 2 Oxford United (w)
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Chichester City (w) 3 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (w)
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Watford (w) 3 - 1 C K Basildon (w)
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-04-28 15:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 2 - 1 MC Saida
2019-04-28 15:00:00 USM Annaba 2 - 1 RC Kouba
2019-04-28 15:00:00 ASM Oran 5 - 4 A Bou Saada
2019-04-28 15:00:00 WA Tlemcen 0 - 1 Biskra
2019-04-28 15:00:00 RC Relizane 1 - 0 ASO Chlef
2019-04-28 15:00:00 MC El Eulma 1 - 2 USM Blida
2019-04-28 15:00:00 ES Mostaganem 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia
2019-04-28 15:00:00 MC Magra 2 - 1 JSM Skikda
Andorra Super league
2019-04-28 10:00:00 UE Engordany 2 - 2 Sant Julia
2019-04-28 14:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 2 - 0 La Posa FC Lusitans
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Encamp 0 - 1 FC Ordino
South Africa First League
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Ajax Cape Town 1 - 2 Uthongathi FC
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0 Tshakhuma TM
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Cape Umoya United 0 - 3 Stellenbosch FC
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Maccabi FC 3 - 0 Mbombela United
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Real Kings 3 - 0 FC Cape Town
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Richards Bay 3 - 1 Pretoria Univ
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Royal Eagles 4 - 0 Witbank Spurs
2019-04-28 13:00:00 TS Galaxy 0 - 2 TS Sporting
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-04-28 18:30:00 Defensores Unidos 1 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
2019-04-28 18:30:00 Colegiales 3 - 1 Tristan Suarez
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Al-Yarmouk 3 - 1 Burgan SC
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-04-28 11:00:00 USM El Harrach U21 0 - 0 MC Saida U21
2019-04-28 11:00:00 WA Tlemcen U21 5 - 1 US Biskra U21
2019-04-28 11:00:00 ASM Oran U21 1 - 2 A Bou Saada U21
2019-04-28 11:00:00 MC EI Eulma U21 0 - 2 USM Blida U21
2019-04-28 11:00:00 NC Magra U21 2 - 1 JSM Skikda U21
2019-04-28 11:00:00 USM Annaba U21 8 - 1 RC Kouba U21
UAE RL
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 1 - 0 Baniyas SC Reserves
2019-04-28 14:05:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 1 - 2 Al Wasl SC Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Real Sociedad C 2 - 2 CD Basconia
2019-04-28 09:15:00 Santurtzi CD 2 - 2 Sestao
2019-04-28 09:30:00 SFC Minerva 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
2019-04-28 09:30:00 CDF Tres Cantos 1 - 0 CD Vicalvaro
2019-04-28 09:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 - 0 CA Monzon
2019-04-28 09:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 3 - 1 Leganes B
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Getafe B 1 - 0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Real Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Casetas
2019-04-28 09:30:00 MRA Navarra 0 - 2 CD Subiza
2019-04-28 09:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 0 - 1 RCD Carabanchel
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Parla Escuela 2 - 0 Atletico Pinto
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2019-04-28 09:30:00 La Union CF 0 - 1 Minera
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Sevilla C 1 - 0 CD San Roque de Lepe
2019-04-28 09:30:00 CD Gerena 3 - 0 Arcos CF
2019-04-28 09:45:00 Racing B 2 - 2 Atletico Albericia
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Lorca FC 6 - 2 Huercal
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Alaves B 4 - 3 SD San Ignacio
2019-04-28 10:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 2 - 2 At. Pulpileno
2019-04-28 10:00:00 CF Calamocha 2 - 2 CD Robres
2019-04-28 10:00:00 UA Horta 3 - 3 Sant Andreu
2019-04-28 10:00:00 AE Prat 0 - 1 LHospitalet
2019-04-28 10:00:00 CF San Agustin 0 - 1 Las Rozas
2019-04-28 10:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Velez CF 1 - 0 CD Torreperogil
2019-04-28 10:00:00 UE Castelldefels 2 - 2 UE Llagostera
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Mostoles
2019-04-28 10:00:00 CE Europa 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Valles
2019-04-28 10:15:00 CD Rincon 3 - 4 Motril
2019-04-28 10:30:00 UD Los Barrios 2 - 0 UB Lebrijana
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 0 - 1 Lanzarote
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Marino 1 - 3 Tenisca
2019-04-28 11:00:00 UD San Fernando 1 - 3 Tenerife B
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Paiporta 0 - 3 Villarreal C
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Manchego Ciudad 0 - 3 Almagro CF
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 0 - 3 Beroil Bupolsa
2019-04-28 15:00:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Torre Levante
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 EC Granollers
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Muleno CF 3 - 0 CD Algar
2019-04-28 15:00:00 CD Guadalajara 1 - 2 Quintanar Del Rey
2019-04-28 15:15:00 CD Autol 1 - 2 Alfaro
2019-04-28 15:15:00 Madalena de Morcin 1 - 2 Club Siero
2019-04-28 15:30:00 JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Portugalete
2019-04-28 15:30:00 Numancia B 4 - 0 CD Cristo Atletico
2019-04-28 15:30:00 Racing Villalbes 3 - 2 UD Paiosaco
2019-04-28 15:30:00 Mazarron CF 0 - 2 Murcia B
2019-04-28 15:30:00 CD La Almunia 3 - 5 San Lorenzo de Flumen
2019-04-28 15:30:00 Tamar Ritter 1 - 0 SD Borja
2019-04-28 15:30:00 Utebo FC 0 - 2 Villanueva
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 0 Aguilas CF
2019-04-28 15:59:00 CD Tuilla 3 - 1 San Claudio
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Deportivo Cieza 2 - 3 Olimpico de Totana
2019-04-28 15:59:00 CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Toledo
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo 3 - 0 Guadalcacin CD
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Vianes 2 - 1 CP Calasancio
2019-04-28 15:59:00 CD Barco 2 - 1 Porrino Industrial
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Laracha 5 - 1 Compostela
2019-04-28 15:59:00 CD Linares Deportivo 2 - 4 Juventud Torremolinos CF
2019-04-28 15:59:00 U.M. Escobedo 2 - 0 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2019-04-28 16:30:00 SD Deusto 2 - 1 Santutxu FC
2019-04-28 16:30:00 Mar Menor 1 - 3 Yeclano Deportivo
2019-04-28 17:00:00 CD Colunga 1 - 0 Caudal
Mexico Youth U20
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Lobos BUAP U20 0 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Pumas U20 3 - 5 Toluca U20
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Queretaro U20 1 - 1 Veracruz U20
Malta First Division League
2019-04-28 11:45:00 Mqabba FC 1 - 2 Gudja United
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Naxxar Lions 5 - 0 Marsa
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Santa Lucia 6 - 2 Lija Athletic
2019-04-28 16:15:00 San Gwann 2 - 2 Vittoriosa Stars
2019-04-28 16:15:00 Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 2 Qrendi
English Women's Conference North
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) 2 - 3 Fylde LFC (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 5 - 2 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Derby County (w) 1 - 0 Sheffield (w)
SVK U19 A
2019-04-28 09:00:00 FK Senica U19 0 - 2 Trencin U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Vaprus Parnu 3 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Thai Division 1 League
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Customs Department FC 0 - 2 Khonkaen FC
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Rayong FC 3 - 1 Army United F.C.
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Lampang FC 1 - 2 JL Angmai Lian Zhi
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Air Force Central 2 - 2 Bangkok Glass
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 1 - 2 Diosgyori VTK Women's
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Taksony (w) 1 - 2 Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women
Armenia Division 2
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Erebuni 0 - 3 Yerevan FC
ACT Premier League
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 2 - 0 Tuggeranong United
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 3 - 2 Belconnen United
QLD Premier League
2019-04-28 06:10:00 Sunshine Coast FC 2 - 3 Gold Coast United
2019-04-28 08:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 1 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
2019-04-28 08:30:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1 - 0 Western Pride
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 3 Eastern Lions SC
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Sportivo Trinidense 0 - 1 Guay Leena
2019-04-28 19:15:00 Club Fernando de la Mora 3 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros
2019-04-28 19:15:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 0 - 0 3 De Febrero
2019-04-28 19:15:00 Sportivo Iteno 1 - 0 2 de Mayo PJC
2019-04-28 19:15:00 resistencia SC 0 - 0 RI 3 Corrales CF
2019-04-28 19:15:00 Atyra FC 3 - 0 Ovetense FC
2019-04-28 19:15:00 12 de Octubre 1 - 0 General Caballero
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Independiente Luque 3 - 1 Rubio nu
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Ekibastuzets 0 - 1 Kairat Academy
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Tarlan 2 - 1 Astana B
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 2 - 2 Baikonur
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Maktaaral 0 - 1 Akademiya Ontustik
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Zhetysu II 1 - 1 FC Aktobe-Zhas
2019-04-28 12:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 0 Altay FK
Scotland WPL
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Stirling University (w) 1 - 4 Motherwell (w)
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Hibernian (w) 2 - 1 Spartans (w)
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 3 - 4 Celtic (w)
2019-04-28 13:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 8 - 0 Glasgow Rangers (w)
Slovenia U19
2019-04-28 09:00:00 NK Maribor U20 6 - 1 NK Krsko U19
2019-04-28 14:30:00 NK Noga Triglav U19 0 - 2 Domzale U19
England FA Women Super League
2019-04-28 11:15:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 0 - 4 Arsenal (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Everton FC (w) 3 - 2 Reading (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Manchester City (w) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town (w)
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Birmingham (w) 2 - 0 Liverpool (w)
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Bristol Academy (w) 1 - 2 West Ham United (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 3 - 1 Tabasalu Charma
POL WD1
2019-04-28 09:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 1 - 3 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w)
2019-04-28 12:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 1 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
2019-04-28 14:00:00 UKS Lodz (w) 2 - 0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Polonia Pozna Women's 0 - 6 Biala Podlaska (w)
2019-04-28 14:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 0 - 2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2019-04-28 14:00:00 GKS Katowice Women 2 - 2 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Fortaleza F.C 0 - 2 Deportes Quindio
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Bogota FC 2 - 1 Valledupar FC
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Cortulua 2 - 0 Orsomarso
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 3 - 0 Real Santander
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 3 - 1 Atletico FC
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Real Cartagena 1 - 0 Universitario de Popayan
Argentina Cup
2019-04-28 20:45:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 River Plate
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 - 2 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 0 - 0 Real Sociedad (w)
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 3 - 2 RCD Espanyol (w)
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Real Betis (W) 3 - 2 CDEF Logrono (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Sparta Praha (w) 12 - 0 Slovacko (w)
Vietnamese First Division
2019-04-28 08:30:00 Dong Thap 2 - 0 Dong Tam Long An
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Binh Phuoc 3 - 0 Binh Dinh
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-04-28 08:30:00 St. Polten (w) 5 - 2 Neulengbach (w)
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Vorderland (w) 5 - 2 Union Kleinmunchen (w)
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 2 - 2 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
2019-04-28 10:35:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 2 - 2 USC Landhaus (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-04-28 09:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 1 - 1 Hradec KraloveU21
2019-04-28 10:30:00 Zlin U21 3 - 1 Dukla PrahaU21
2019-04-28 11:00:00 SK Sigma OlomoucU21 1 - 2 Slovan LiberecU21
2019-04-28 11:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 1 - 3 FCBohemians1905 U21
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Kavina U21 2 - 3 Slavia PrahaU21
Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Colombia Beach Soccer 5 - 8 Uruguay Beach Soccer
2019-04-28 13:30:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 11 - 1 Bolivia Soccer
2019-04-28 14:50:00 Paraguay Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Chile Beach Soccer
2019-04-28 16:20:00 Peru Beach Soccer 6 - 6 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer
K League Challenge League
2019-04-28 06:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1 - 2 Suwon City
2019-04-28 08:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 2 FC Anyang
BRA SPB
2019-04-28 18:30:00 Independiente FSJ 2 - 0 AA Batel
2019-04-28 18:30:00 Rolandia EC 2 - 0 Iraty
J-League Division 3
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2 - 3 Fukushima United FC
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 3 - 2 FC Tokyo U23
2019-04-28 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
2019-04-28 04:00:00 Gainare Tottori 1 - 1 Grulla Morioka
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 0 - 0 Kataller Toyama
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-04-28 19:00:00 Confianca SE 0 - 2 Sampaio Correa
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Ferroviario CE
2019-04-28 20:00:00 Luverdense 0 - 0 Juventude
2019-04-28 21:00:00 ABC RN 2 - 0 Nautico (PE)
Poland Division 2
2019-04-28 11:05:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 0 Gornik Leczna
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-04-28 15:00:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 2 Elana Torun
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 KS Energetyk ROW
2019-04-28 17:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-04-28 05:30:00 Flower 2 - 0 Shatin SA
2019-04-28 05:30:00 South China AA 0 - 2 Wong Tai Sin
2019-04-28 05:30:00 Mutual Football Club 0 - 3 Tai Chung FC
2019-04-28 07:30:00 Eastern District SA 1 - 2 Biu Chun Rangers
2019-04-28 07:30:00 Citizen 1 - 4 Hong Kong FC
2019-04-28 07:30:00 Dreams Metro Gallery 2 - 0 Wing Yee FT
2019-04-28 07:30:00 Happy Valley 1 - 0 Central Western District RSA
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-04-28 08:00:00 Istanbulspor AS U21 7 - 0 Elazigspor U21
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Denizlispor U21 3 - 0 Balikesirspor U21
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 1 - 0 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Adana Demirspor U21 1 - 3 Boluspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Kayserispor U21 0 - 1 Alanyaspor U21
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Besiktas U21 7 - 0 Ankaragucu U21
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Bursaspor U21 2 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
International Friendly
2019-04-28 08:05:00 Montenegro U17 0 - 0 Armenia U16
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-04-28 14:00:00 Inter de Limeira 2 - 1 Santo Andre
Senegal Premier League
2019-04-28 15:59:00 Generation Foot 3 - 0 Toure Kunda Footpro
2019-04-28 17:00:00 NGB 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf
2019-04-28 17:00:00 Casamance 0 - 1 Teungueth FC
2019-04-28 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 0 - 0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2019-04-28 17:00:00 Union Sportive Goree 2 - 1 SONACOS
2019-04-28 17:00:00 Pikine 2 - 3 Linguere
2019-04-28 17:30:00 Mbour 0 - 0 AS Douanes Dakar
Japan Women Cup
2019-04-28 10:30:00 Fiorentina (w) 1 - 2 Juventus (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Jabaquara SP 0 - 1 Guarulhos SP
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Matonense SP 2 - 1 Catanduvense
Australian cloth
2019-04-28 06:00:00 New Farm 3 - 0 Samford Ranges
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Bangu U20 0 - 3 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 4 - 0 Palmeiras (Youth)
2019-04-28 18:30:00 Americano RJ U20 2 - 0 Macae U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Santos (w) 3 - 1 Juventus/SP (w)
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Taubate(w) 1 - 2 Portuguesa(w)
2019-04-28 18:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 4 - 1 Sao Jose (w)
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 1 - 1 Palmeiras SP ?W?
Australia U20
2019-04-28 03:00:00 Blacktown City FC U20 1 - 1 Rockdale City Suns U20
2019-04-28 03:00:00 Manly United U20 2 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-04-28 20:00:00 CD Clan Juvenil 0 - 1 Potenno Athletics
WAUS WD1
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Fremantle City FC Women 3 - 1 Balcatta (w)
2019-04-28 05:00:00 Northern Redbacks (w) 1 - 2 Queens Park SC (w)
NOR D4
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Pors Grenland 1 - 0 Mandalskameratene
2019-04-28 13:00:00 Junkeren 3 - 1 Gjelleraasen IL
2019-04-28 15:00:00 Vardeneset 3 - 1 Storms BK
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-04-28 08:30:00 FC Heidenheim U17 2 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
2019-04-28 09:00:00 SSV Ulm U17 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 U17
2019-04-28 09:00:00 FC IngolstadtU17 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Augsburg U17 1 - 2 Nurnberg U17
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Preussen Munster U17 3 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 U17
2019-04-28 12:00:00 Werder Bremen U17 3 - 3 Holstein Kiel U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-04-28 09:00:00 Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico
2019-04-28 09:30:00 Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 Celta vigo b
2019-04-28 10:00:00 AD Union Adarve 3 - 0 Pontevedra
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Real Oviedo B 3 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Real Union Irun 0 - 1 Calahorra