Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 4 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 3 - 4 TSV Hartberg
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
Brazil Serie A
2019-04-27 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2019-04-27 22:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Avai FC SC
2019-04-27 22:00:00 Chapecoense SC 2 - 0 Internacional RS
Belgian Pro League
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Oostende 2 - 2 Charleroi
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 6 - 2 Cercle Brugge
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Westerlo 1 - 0 KAS Eupen
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 3 Kortrijk
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 3 - 2 Saint Gilloise
2019-04-27 18:30:00 KAA Gent 0 - 1 Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
German Bundesliga
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 4 Schalke 04
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 4 - 1 Werder Bremen
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Hannover 96 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05
2019-04-27 13:30:00 RB Leipzig 2 - 1 SC Freiburg
2019-04-27 16:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
German Bundesliga 2
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Magdeburg 2 - 1 Greuther Furth
2019-04-27 11:00:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
2019-04-27 11:00:00 St. Pauli 4 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
Russia Premier League
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Rostov FK
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
France Ligue 2
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 0 Lens
Korea League
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Jeju United 2 - 3 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Gangwon FC 0 - 2 Daegu FC
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 0 Seongnam FC
USA Major League Soccer
2019-04-27 17:00:00 New York City Football Club 1 - 1 Orlando City
2019-04-27 19:00:00 Toronto FC 1 - 2 Portland Timbers
2019-04-27 19:30:00 FC Dallas 0 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
2019-04-27 21:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union
2019-04-27 22:00:00 Atlanta United 1 - 0 Colorado Rapids
2019-04-27 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls 1 - 0 FC Cincinnati
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Mjondalen IF
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Santa Clara 0 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Portimonense 1 - 0 Feirense
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-04-27 19:30:00 Aves 3 - 0 Belenenses
J-League Division 1
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Oita Trinita
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-04-27 14:00:00 IK Sirius FK 2 - 4 Elfsborg
Swiss Super League
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Luzern 3 - 1 Thun
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 Grasshopper
Scottish Premier League
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Celtic FC 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Hamilton Academical 3 - 3 Livingston
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Motherwell 4 - 3 Dundee
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 1 Saint Johnstone
Turkish Super Liga
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Erzurum BB
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Sivasspor
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Alaves
2019-04-27 14:15:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Leganes 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
2019-04-27 18:45:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Levante
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-04-27 14:15:00 Malaga 0 - 1 Mallorca
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Almeria 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Osasuna 2 - 0 Albacete
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Extremadura 1 - 0 Tenerife
Italian Serie A
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Bologna 3 - 1 Empoli
2019-04-27 15:59:00 AS Roma 3 - 0 Cagliari
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Inter Milan 1 - 1 Juventus
England League 2
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Cambridge United 1 - 2 Morecambe
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Carlisle United 4 - 2 Crawley Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town 3 - 2 Swindon Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Colchester United 2 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 4 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Exeter City 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Stevenage Borough
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Newport County 1 - 0 Lincoln City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 2 Yeovil Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Notts County 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Port Vale 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
English Premier League
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 West Ham United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Everton
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Fulham 1 - 0 Cardiff City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Southampton 3 - 3 Bournemouth AFC
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Watford 1 - 2 Wolves
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 1 Newcastle United
England Championship
2019-04-27 12:30:00 Millwall 0 - 0 Stoke City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Birmingham City 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 2 Derby County
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 1 Reading
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Preston North End 3 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Swansea City 2 - 2 Hull City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 1 Rotherham United
2019-04-27 16:15:00 Sheffield United 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Norwich City 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
England League 1
2019-04-27 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 5 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Barnsley 2 - 1 Blackpool
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Luton Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Gillingham 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Oxford United 2 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Rochdale 1 - 0 Southend United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 3 Bradford City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Portsmouth
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Walsall 3 - 0 Peterborough United
Italian Serie B
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Pescara 1 - 1 Verona
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Salernitana 2 - 5 Carpi
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Venezia 1 - 4 Crotone
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Livorno 2 - 2 Palermo
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Spezia 1 - 1 Perugia
French Cup
2019-04-27 19:00:00 Rennes 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Chinese Super League
2019-04-27 07:30:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe
2019-04-27 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
2019-04-27 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 3 Tianjin Tianhai
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-04-27 07:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2019-04-27 07:30:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2019-04-27 07:30:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Liaoning FC 0 - 2 Sichuan Longfor
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2019-04-27 11:35:00 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Israel Premier League
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-04-27 17:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
2019-04-27 17:30:00 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-04-27 17:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
2019-04-27 17:30:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 3 Ashdod MS
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 3 - 2 FC Karpaty Lviv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-04-27 15:00:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 0 - 2 NK Fuzinar
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Krka 3 - 2 NK Brezice
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Jadran Dekani 3 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2019-04-27 15:00:00 ND Beltinci 0 - 3 Tabor Sezana
2019-04-27 15:00:00 NK Nafta 1 - 1 NK Bilje
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Roltek Dob 2 - 2 NK Rogaska
Swiss Challenge League
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Vaduz 0 - 2 Schaffhausen
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Servette 1 - 2 Aarau
Sweden Superettan
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Mjallby AIF 1 - 0 Degerfors
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 1 IK Frej Taby
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Halmstads
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Start IK 2 - 2 Sandefjord
Romania Liga I
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
2019-04-27 15:59:00 CS Voluntari 1 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 0 Viborg
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Hatayspor 4 - 1 Adanaspor
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 2 Giresunspor
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Altinordu 2 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
Slovak Super Liga
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
2019-04-27 15:00:00 FK Senica 4 - 0 Trencin
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Michalovce 2 - 1 MSK Zilina
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Croatia 1.Division
2019-04-27 14:30:00 HNK Gorica 3 - 0 Hajduk Split
2019-04-27 17:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Varda SE 1 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladas
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 0 MTK Hungaria
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Ujpesti 1 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-04-27 17:30:00 Budapest Honved 3 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Teplice 0 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2019-04-27 15:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Dukla Prague
2019-04-27 15:00:00 MFK Karvina 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Opava 0 - 3 Sparta Praha
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
Ireland First Division
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Cobh Ramblers 1 - 4 Drogheda United
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Longford Town 1 - 0 Limerick FC
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-04-27 02:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 1 - 4 Club Tijuana
2019-04-27 22:00:00 Pachuca 1 - 0 Atlas
Italy C1A
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Novara 2 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-04-27 14:30:00 JuventusU23 0 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Carrarese 3 - 0 Cuneo
2019-04-27 14:30:00 ASD Albissola 1 - 1 Lucchese
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Arezzo 2 - 0 Gozzano
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 2 Pisa
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Pontedera 1 - 2 Alessandria
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Piacenza 3 - 2 Olbia
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Arzachena 0 - 0 Pistoiese
England Conference
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Boreham Wood 3 - 3 Eastleigh
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Bromley 5 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 1 Solihull Moors
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Dover Athletic 3 - 0 Sutton United
2019-04-27 11:30:00 AFC Fylde 0 - 2 Halifax Town
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Gateshead 0 - 2 Barrow
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Hartlepool United 3 - 2 Salford City
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Havant Waterlooville 0 - 2 Barnet
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Braintree Town
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Maidenhead United 2 - 0 Chesterfield
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Maidstone United 0 - 2 Aldershot Town
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Wrexham 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
Scottish Championship
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 2 Ayr United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 1 Greenock Morton
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 0 Falkirk
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 Inverness
Scottish Division One
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Airdrie United 3 - 0 Arbroath
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Dumbarton 2 - 1 Stranraer
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 Montrose
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 3 - 2 Brechin City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 East Fife
Scottish Division Two
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Albion Rovers
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Annan Athletic 3 - 2 Cowdenbeath
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Peterhead 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Clyde 3 - 0 Queen's Park
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Edinburgh City 1 - 1 Elgin City
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Leixoes 1 - 1 Academica Coimbra
2019-04-27 15:00:00 CD Mafra 1 - 0 Cova Piedade
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 1 - 2 SC Covilha
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Ballymena United 0 - 3 Crusaders
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 1 Linfield FC
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 4 - 0 Cliftonville
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 0 Institute FC
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Newry City 0 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 1 Ards FC
Iceland Premier Division
2019-04-27 14:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 3 Fylkir
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Grindavik 0 - 2 Breidablik
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Akranes 3 - 1 KA Akureyri
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Hafnarfjordur 2 - 0 HK Kopavogs
2019-04-27 20:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Paradou AC 2 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
2019-04-27 17:00:00 JS Saoura 3 - 1 CS Constantine
Singapore League
2019-04-27 09:30:00 Albirex Niigata FC 4 - 0 Home United FC
Finland Ykkonen
2019-04-27 11:00:00 KTP Kotka 0 - 1 AC Oulu
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 1 - 2 Jaro
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Haka 1 - 0 TPV
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Mypa 0 - 1 TPS Turku
2019-04-27 14:00:00 AC Kajaani 1 - 2 MuSa
Latvian Higher League
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 4 FK Valmiera
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Jelgava 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 1 Stumbras
2019-04-27 12:00:00 FK Palanga 1 - 4 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 1 Atlantas Klaipeda
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Trakai 1 - 2 Suduva
Sweden Division 1
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 1 Torns IF
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Lindome GIF 5 - 1 Kristianstads FF
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Lunds BK 0 - 2 IFK Varnamo
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 2 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2019-04-27 12:00:00 BK Forward 0 - 1 Sandvikens IF
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 0 Ljungskile
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Gefle IF 0 - 3 Carlstad United BK
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Atvidabergs 0 - 5 Landskrona BoIS
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Skovde AIK 2 - 0 IK Oddevold
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 0 Karlstad BK
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Sollentuna United 1 - 3 FC Linkoping City
Poland Liga 2
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-04-27 15:45:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-04-27 17:45:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
Belarusian Premier League
2019-04-27 13:45:00 FK Isloch Minsk 3 - 1 FC Gomel
2019-04-27 15:45:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 4 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
2019-04-27 17:45:00 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 FK Gorodeya
Peru Primera Division
2019-04-27 01:00:00 Sport Boys 2 - 1 Molinos El Pirata
2019-04-27 20:30:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Carlos Manucci
2019-04-27 22:45:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 1 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-04-27 13:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 2 Domzale
2019-04-27 15:00:00 NK Aluminij 2 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-04-27 19:00:00 La Equidad 0 - 1 Envigado FC
2019-04-27 21:00:00 Union Magdalena 3 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
2019-04-27 22:00:00 Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
2019-04-27 23:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 0 America de Cali
Australia A-League
2019-04-27 07:35:00 Newcastle Jets 2 - 0 Sydney FC
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Western Sydney 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-04-27 14:45:00 Sanat-Naft 3 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2019-04-27 15:45:00 Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Esteghlal Tehran
J-League Division 2
2019-04-27 03:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2019-04-27 05:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Kagoshima United
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Ehime FC 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2019-04-27 10:30:00 FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 Machida Zelvia
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-04-27 15:00:00 SK Prostejov 2 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
England Conference North Division
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Chester FC
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Ashton United 1 - 1 Altrincham
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Blyth Spartans 2 - 1 Southport FC
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Brackley Town 1 - 0 FC United of Manchester
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Chorley FC 3 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 5 Spennymoor Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Darlington 1 - 1 Leamington
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Hereford United 0 - 2 Boston United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 Guiseley
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 0 - 3 Stockport County
2019-04-27 14:00:00 York City 1 - 0 AFC Telford United
England Conference South Division
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Billericay Town 0 - 2 Bath City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Chippenham Town 0 - 1 Chelmsford City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Hungerford Town 1 - 1 East Thurrock United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Oxford City 2 - 1 Dartford
2019-04-27 14:00:00 St Albans City 0 - 4 Torquay United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Truro City 3 - 3 Slough Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Wealdstone FC 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Welling United 4 - 0 Hampton Richmond Borough
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Woking 1 - 2 Gloucester City
UAE Pro-League
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Al-Wasl 3 - 1 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2019-04-27 14:05:00 Banni Yas 2 - 0 Al Ain
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Highlands Park 0 - 2 Polokwane City FC
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Black Leopards 1 - 2 Maritzburg United
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Supersport United 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
2019-04-27 18:15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Jordan Premier League
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 0 - 1 Ramtha Club
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Al Faisaly 2 - 1 Al-Ahly
Albania Super league
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 KF Laci
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-04-27 13:00:00 PKNP FC 0 - 4 Perak
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 3 - 2 Kuala Lumpur
2019-04-27 13:00:00 MISC-MIFA 1 - 2 Terengganu
Botola Pro 1
2019-04-27 15:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 4 - 4 Olympique de Safi
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 1 - 1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
2019-04-27 17:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 2 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Lipany 1 - 5 KFC Komarno
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Tatran Presov 0 - 2 Tatran LM
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 0 Partizan Bardejov
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Poprad 2 - 1 Sokol Dolna Zdana
Estonia Champions League
2019-04-27 10:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2019-04-27 13:00:00 FC Maardu 0 - 1 Trans Narva
2019-04-27 15:59:00 FC Kuressaare 0 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-04-27 23:30:00 River Plate (PAR) 1 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
Brazil Serie B
2019-04-27 00:30:00 Sao Bento 1 - 3 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2019-04-27 00:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Oeste
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Botafogo SP 3 - 1 Vitoria BA
2019-04-27 19:30:00 Criciuma 0 - 1 Cuiaba
2019-04-27 19:30:00 Guarani SP 0 - 0 Figueirense
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-04-27 19:30:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 1 Deportivo Metropolitano
2019-04-27 20:00:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 1 Caracas FC
2019-04-27 20:00:00 LALA FC 3 - 3 Zulia FC
2019-04-27 20:00:00 Carabobo FC 0 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC
Primera Division de Chile
2019-04-27 00:30:00 Colo Colo 1 - 0 CSD Antofagasta
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Municipal Iquique 0 - 1 Cobresal
2019-04-27 19:30:00 Everton CD 1 - 1 Universidad de Chile
2019-04-27 22:00:00 Curico Unido 4 - 2 Huachipato
VIC Premier League
2019-04-27 05:15:00 Avondale FC 3 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-04-27 07:30:00 Hume City 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-04-27 08:05:00 Heidelberg United 5 - 2 Dandenong City SC
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Dandenong Thunder 2 - 2 South Melbourne
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-04-27 12:30:00 Orebro (w) 0 - 4 FC Rosengard (w)
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Kungsbacka DFF (w) 1 - 2 Djurgardens (w)
USL First Division
2019-04-27 00:30:00 Austin Bold 3 - 2 Real Monarchs
2019-04-27 00:30:00 San Antonio 3 - 0 Tacoma Defiance
2019-04-27 01:30:00 New Mexico United 3 - 3 Portland Timbers Reserve
2019-04-27 02:30:00 Fresno FC 2 - 2 Orange County Blues FC
2019-04-27 23:00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 2 Nashville
2019-04-27 23:00:00 North Carolina 4 - 1 Hartford Athletic
2019-04-27 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence
Qatar League CUP
2019-04-27 14:15:00 Al Shahaniya 1 - 4 Al Markhiya
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Qatar SC 0 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
J-League Division 2
2019-04-27 04:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
2019-04-27 05:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 1 - 0 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0 - 2 Ehime FC (w)
Korea National League
2019-04-27 06:00:00 Gangneung City 2 - 0 Gimhae City
2019-04-27 06:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 2 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP
2019-04-27 06:00:00 Changwon City 1 - 1 Daejeon Korail
2019-04-27 06:00:00 Mokpo City 0 - 1 Cheonan City
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Okzhetpes 1 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
2019-04-27 09:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2019-04-27 11:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 0 FK Atyrau
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Ordabasy 0 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty
2019-04-27 12:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 2 - 3 FK Taraz
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 2 - 1 Tobol Kostanai
Armenia Premier League
2019-04-27 10:00:00 FC Pyunik 1 - 0 Alashkert
2019-04-27 15:30:00 Banants 3 - 0 FC Artsakh
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Lyn (w) 2 - 0 Stabaek (w)
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Fart (w) 2 - 3 Kolbotn (w)
2019-04-27 15:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 1 - 1 Roa (w)
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Sandviken (w) 6 - 4 Avaldsnes (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2019-04-27 11:00:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 2 - 0 Aland United (w)
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Merane (w) 2 - 1 KuPs ?W?
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 1 - 2 ONS (w)
2019-04-27 13:00:00 TPS Turku (w) 1 - 2 TiPS Vantaa (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-04-27 08:00:00 FK Anzhi Youth 0 - 2 FK Rostov Youth
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 1 FK Ural Youth
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Swden Women Division 2
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Moron BK (w) 4 - 1 Borgeby FK (w)
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 0 - 1 Umea IK (w)
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 2 - 8 AIK Solna (w)
2019-04-27 13:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 1 - 2 Hammarby (w)
2019-04-27 14:00:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Armadale SC 3 - 4 Inglewood United
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 0 - 2 Floreat Athena
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Bayswater City 1 - 2 Perth SC
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Cockburn City 5 - 1 Stirling Lions
2019-04-27 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 4 - 3 Rocking ham City
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 5 - 2 Sorrento F.C.
Lithuania cup
2019-04-27 11:00:00 VGTU Vilkai 1 - 4 Babrungas
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Elektrenu Versme 1 - 2 Banga Gargzdai
2019-04-27 13:00:00 FK Svyturys Marijampole 1 - 1 Siauliai
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Navigatoriai Vlnius 5 - 0 Silute
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-04-27 02:00:00 Petapa 1 - 2 Malacateco
2019-04-27 19:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0 - 1 Deportivo Chiantla
2019-04-27 21:00:00 CSD Municipal 4 - 1 Deportivo Sanarate
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 4 - 1 Levante Futsal
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Paruro five foot 3 - 1 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 6 - 3 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 2 - 1 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Antequera Futsal 4 - 5 Peniscola Futsal
2019-04-27 16:30:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 5 - 4 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Palma Futsal 5 - 5 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-04-27 19:00:00 Always Ready 1 - 1 Bolivar
2019-04-27 21:15:00 Real Potosi 2 - 1 San Jose
2019-04-27 23:30:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-04-27 01:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica
2019-04-27 19:00:00 CD El Nacional 3 - 0 Faure Za Amarilla
2019-04-27 21:15:00 Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 1 Olmedo Riobamba
2019-04-27 23:30:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 3 - 4 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Chile Primera B
2019-04-27 19:00:00 Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 Nublense
2019-04-27 19:30:00 Santiago Morning 2 - 0 Huadiwei sub
2019-04-27 19:30:00 Union San Felipe 1 - 0 CD Magallanes
2019-04-27 21:00:00 Rangers Talca 0 - 1 Barnechea
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-04-27 12:30:00 Zira FK 0 - 3 Qarabag
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Sabah FK 1 - 1 Keshla FK
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Sabayi 2 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
2019-04-27 15:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 2 - 3 Standard Sumgayit
NSW Premier League
2019-04-27 03:00:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 1 - 3 Sydney United
2019-04-27 08:30:00 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 2 South Coast Wolves
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 3 - 3 Marconi Stallions
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-04-27 02:30:00 Avondale FC U20 0 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons U20
2019-04-27 06:00:00 Heidelberg United U20 0 - 3 Dandenong City U20
2019-04-27 09:45:00 Hume City U20 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC U20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Cagliari U20 2 - 1 AC Milan U20
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Inter Milan U20 1 - 0 Genoa U20
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Sassuolo U20 0 - 1 Palermo U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Qingdao Red Lions 0 - 3 Hebei Jingying
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Yanbian Beiguo 3 - 0 Xi An Daxing Chongde
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 3 - 1 Dalian Chanjoy
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Hubei Chufengheli FC 1 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Nanjing sand leaves 0 - 0 Guangxi Baoyun FC
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Zhejiang Yiwu 0 - 1 Fujian Tianxin
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 3 - 0 Hunan Billows
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Baoding Rongda FC 0 - 3 Taizhou Yuanda
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Lhasa Chengtou 0 - 0 Wuhan three town
2019-04-27 07:30:00 Yunnan Kunlu 1 - 2 Sichuan Jiuniu
2019-04-27 07:30:00 Bei Li Gong 1 - 3 Qingdao Zhongneng
2019-04-27 07:30:00 Jinlin Baijia FC 2 - 0 Baotou southern
2019-04-27 08:00:00 Zibo Sunday 1 - 0 Shenyang City Public
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Chengdu Xingcheng 1 - 0 Kunshan FC
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
German 3.Liga
2019-04-27 11:15:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 0 - 2 Karlsruher SC
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Vfr Aalen 2 - 4 Uerdingen KFC 05
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
2019-04-27 12:00:00 SV Meppen 2 - 0 Zwickau
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 0 Fortuna Koln
2019-04-27 12:05:00 Energie Cottbus 1 - 2 VfL Osnabruck
Thai Premier League
2019-04-27 10:45:00 PTT FC Rayong 2 - 2 Muang Thong United
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Samut Prakan City 1 - 0 Chainat FC
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Trat FC 4 - 0 Chiangmai FC
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Port FC 3 - 2 Suphanburi FC
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-04-27 08:15:00 Benesov 0 - 3 Loko Vltavin
2019-04-27 08:15:00 SK Prevysov 2 - 1 Zivanice
2019-04-27 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 0 - 1 Domazlice
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Hlucin 0 - 0 Vyskov
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Dolni Benesov 1 - 0 Otrokovice
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Rymarov 1 - 1 Spartak Hulin
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Slovan Velvary 0 - 1 SK Zapy
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Dobrovice 0 - 0 Litomerice
Denmark Womans League
2019-04-27 09:15:00 Odense BK (w) 4 - 0 Aalborg (w)
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Kolding B (w) 1 - 4 Thisted FC (w)
2019-04-27 11:00:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 2 - 5 Brondby IF (w)
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Farum Women 1 - 4 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Skovlunde IF (w) 0 - 4 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 1 - 2 Naesby BK (w)
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Trabzon Idmanocagi (w) 0 - 3 Hakkarigucu SK Women
Vietnamese professional league
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0 Nam Dinh FC
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Quang Nam 0 - 2 The Cong
2019-04-27 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 1 - 0 CLB TPHCM
Uzbek League
2019-04-27 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2019-04-27 13:30:00 Metallurg Bekobod 3 - 1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2019-04-27 14:35:00 Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 2 Pakhtakor
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Taringa Rovers 3 - 1 Centenary Stormers
2019-04-27 08:00:00 Caboolture FC 2 - 3 Grange Thistle SC
2019-04-27 08:00:00 Bayside United FC 3 - 1 University of Queensland
2019-04-27 09:10:00 North Pine United 2 - 4 Brisbane Knights
Japan Football League
2019-04-27 04:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 2 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga
2019-04-27 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 0 - 1 Honda FC
2019-04-27 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 1 Miyazaki
2019-04-27 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 2 - 1 Sony Sendai
USA Women
2019-04-27 23:30:00 Orlando Pride (w) 0 - 1 Utah Royals (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Hradec Kralove U19 2 - 1 Brno U19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 2 - 2 Tescoma Zlin U19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 2 - 2 Slavia Praha U19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 4 - 1 Marila Pribram U19
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 2 - 1 Dukla Praha U19
2019-04-27 12:00:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 1 Pardubice U19
2019-04-27 12:15:00 Slovacko U19 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzen U19
Hungary U19 A League
2019-04-27 08:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 1 - 0 Debrecin VSC U19
2019-04-27 08:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 6 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 1 - 2 Budapest Honved U19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Diosgyor VTK U19 0 - 4 MTK Budapest U19
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-04-27 16:05:00 Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Uhl Que Sa 0 - 0 Atletico Atlanta
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 0 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2019-04-27 18:30:00 All Boys 1 - 2 UAI Urquiza
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Lviv U21 1 - 2 Karpaty U21
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv U21 1 - 3 Dinamo KyivU21
2019-04-27 10:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 3 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
2019-04-27 10:30:00 FC Mariupol U21 3 - 0 Desna Chernihiv U21
2019-04-27 14:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 2 - 0 Zorya U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Paradou AC U21 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey U21
Mexico Youth U20
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Monterrey U20 2 - 1 Necaxa U20
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Club America U20 3 - 3 Santos Laguna U20
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 0 - 2 Atlas U20
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 1 - 1 Leon U20
FFSA Premier League
2019-04-27 05:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Croydon Kings
2019-04-27 05:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets FC
2019-04-27 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 1 - 2 West Adelaide SC
2019-04-27 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 4 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 0 - 1 Metrostars SC
SVK U19 A
2019-04-27 09:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava U19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 1 - 1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 5 - 1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 FK Poprad U19 2 - 1 FC Nitra U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Elva 4 - 0 Tallinna FC Levadia B
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 Flora Tallinn II
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Thai Division 1 League
2019-04-27 10:45:00 Thailand Honda FC 3 - 2 BEC Tero Sasana
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Navy FC 0 - 0 Sisaket FC
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Samut Sakhon 1 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Ubon UMT United 0 - 1 Ayoubi Taya
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Udon Thani 1 - 2 Nong Bua Lamphu
ACT Premier League
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Riverina Rhinos 0 - 1 Woden Valley
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Monaro Panthers 2 - 4 Canberra FC
QLD Premier League
2019-04-27 07:00:00 SWQ Thunder 1 - 4 Queensland Lions SC
2019-04-27 08:30:00 Gold Coast Knights 3 - 0 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 0 - 5 Brisbane City
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Moreland City 1 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Werribee City 2 - 0 Box Hill United SC
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Murray United FC 0 - 2 St Albans Saints
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Northcote City 2 - 1 Whittlesea Ranges
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 3 - 1 Ballarat Red Devils
2019-04-27 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 4 - 0 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2019-04-27 05:15:00 Brunswick City 6 - 0 Goulburn Valley Suns
2019-04-27 06:00:00 Manningham United Blues 2 - 1 Geelong Sc
Slovenia U19
2019-04-27 10:00:00 NK Bravo U19 4 - 0 NK Interblock U19
2019-04-27 12:00:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 1 - 0 ND Ilirija U19
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-04-27 10:00:00 FC Nomme United 3 - 4 Viimsi MRJK
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Parnu JK 0 - 1 Voru JK
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 0 - 3 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Keila JK 2 - 4 Vandra JK Vaprus
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Levante UD (w) 0 - 1 Madrid CFF (w)
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 0 - 0 Atleico Malaga (w)
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 3 - 0 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
Indonesia Cup
2019-04-27 08:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 4 - 2 PSM Makassar
Vietnamese First Division
2019-04-27 08:30:00 An Giang 0 - 0 Pacifico Xining
2019-04-27 08:30:00 Dak Lak 2 - 0 Huda Hue
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Can Tho 3 - 1 TTBD Phu Dong
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 1 - 1 Sudburgenland (w)
K League Challenge League
2019-04-27 06:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 0 Busan I Park
2019-04-27 06:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995
2019-04-27 08:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 0 Gwangju Football Club
BRA SPB
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Nacional PR 2 - 1 Apucarana SC
J-League Division 3
2019-04-27 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2019-04-27 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 2 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-04-27 19:00:00 Tombense 1 - 1 Sao Jose PoA RS
2019-04-27 19:00:00 Volta Redonda 3 - 0 Atletico Acreano
2019-04-27 20:15:00 Ypiranga 0 - 1 SC Paysandu Para
2019-04-27 22:00:00 Imperatriz(MA) 2 - 0 Globo
2019-04-27 22:15:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
Poland Division 2
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 1 Widzew lodz
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Antalyaspor U21 4 - 1 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Fenerbahce U21 1 - 1 Trabzonspor U21
2019-04-27 10:05:00 Rizespor U21 0 - 1 Sivasspor U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 1 - 2 Monte Azul SP
2019-04-27 21:00:00 Barretos SP 0 - 2 Audax Sao Paulo
Australian cloth
2019-04-27 07:15:00 Ipswich City 0 - 2 North Star
2019-04-27 08:00:00 Western Spirit 2 - 1 Virginia United
2019-04-27 08:00:00 AC Carina 3 - 1 Moggill FC
2019-04-27 08:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 5 - 2 Pine Hills
2019-04-27 08:30:00 St George Willawong FC 0 - 1 Annerley FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 1 - 8 Fluminense U20
2019-04-27 13:00:00 America-RJ U20 5 - 1 Madureira Youth
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Volta Redonda U20 3 - 0 Nova Iguacu U20
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Agua Santa SP Youth 2 - 2 CA Taboao da Serra (Youth)
2019-04-27 18:00:00 OSTO youth team 1 - 0 Gremio Osasco Youth
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Comercial FC U20 1 - 1 Linense SP (Youth)
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ U20 3 - 3 Desportivo Brasil Youth
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Santos AP (Youth) 0 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo U20
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 3 - 0 EC Pocoes U20
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Juventus-AC (Youth) 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth)
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Capivariano FC SP Youth 0 - 1 Velo Clube Youth
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 7 - 1 Penapolense (Youth)
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos U20 0 - 0 Guarani SP (Youth)
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Rio Claro (Youth) 0 - 2 XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Santo Andre (Youth) 1 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2019-04-27 18:30:00 Cabofriense U20 1 - 1 Boavista (RJ) Youth
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (W) 1 - 0 Alianca FC (W)
Australia U20
2019-04-27 05:00:00 ECU Joondalup U20 4 - 3 Rockingham City FC U20
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Cockburn City U20 4 - 0 Stirling Lions U20
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Bayswater U20 1 - 1 Pires U20
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Armadale SC U20 0 - 5 Inglewood United U20
2019-04-27 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 3 - 1 FloreatAthena U20
2019-04-27 06:30:00 Sutherland Sharks U20 1 - 2 South Coast Wolves FC U20
2019-04-27 07:00:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 0 - 4 Marconi Stallions U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-04-27 00:30:00 Liga de Loja 0 - 1 Gualaceo SC
2019-04-27 20:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 0 - 0 Pottu Via Ho
2019-04-27 20:30:00 CDS Santa Rita 2 - 1 Manta FC
2019-04-27 21:00:00 Orense SC 1 - 2 CD Independiente Juniors
NOR D4
2019-04-27 10:30:00 Flint 2 - 1 Brodd
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Sogndal B 1 - 2 Vard Haugesund
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Ullern FC 2 - 1 Ready
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Steinkjer FK 0 - 2 Kolstad
2019-04-27 12:00:00 FK Tonsberg 4 - 1 Halsen
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Frigg 1 - 1 Follo
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Arvoll 0 - 1 Eidsvold IF
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Os Turn Fotball 0 - 2 Lysekloster
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Valdres FK 4 - 1 Vestfossen
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Rommen SK 4 - 2 Krakeroy IL
2019-04-27 14:00:00 SK Herd 2 - 2 Traff
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Sunndal 1 - 3 Lorenskog
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Djerv 1919 3 - 1 Stord IL
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Fana 1 - 1 Bergen Nord
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Tiller 2 - 0 Orkla
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Verdal 2 - 3 Melhus
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Grei 1 - 2 Orn-Horten
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Honefoss BK 3 - 0 Leknes
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Valerenga B 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-04-27 14:00:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2019-04-27 15:00:00 CD Tudelano 2 - 0 Union Langreo
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 3 - 3 Unionistas de Salamanca
2019-04-27 15:00:00 UB Conquense 1 - 2 Lleida
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Leioa 1 - 1 Racing Santander
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 UE Cornella
2019-04-27 15:30:00 SD Amorebieta 3 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2019-04-27 15:59:00 UD Marbella 4 - 0 Don Benito
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Ejido 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia
2019-04-27 15:59:00 CF Peralada 0 - 1 Hercules
2019-04-27 15:59:00 Sabadell 2 - 1 Castellon
2019-04-27 15:59:00 UD Logrones 3 - 0 Mirandes
2019-04-27 15:59:00 coruxo FC 3 - 0 Atletico de Madrid B
2019-04-27 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2019-04-27 16:30:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2019-04-27 17:00:00 Badajoz 4 - 0 Malaga B
2019-04-27 18:00:00 Ponferradina 3 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 4 - 0 Hamburger SV U19
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen U19
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 0 - 3 Hannover 96 U19
2019-04-27 11:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2019-04-27 11:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 0 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Ingolstadt U19 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim U19
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19
2019-04-27 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 2 - 0 VfL Osnabruck U19
2019-04-27 14:30:00 TSV Havelse U19 3 - 3 St. Pauli U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-04-27 11:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2019-04-27 11:30:00 FC Oberlausitz 3 - 2 Chemnitzer
2019-04-27 11:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 4 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 1 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 1 - 1 VfR Garching
2019-04-27 12:00:00 FC Pipinsried 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2019-04-27 12:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 2 - 0 FC Augsburg II
2019-04-27 12:00:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 0 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2019-04-27 12:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Koln (Youth) 3 - 0 Wiedenbruck
2019-04-27 12:00:00 SV Straelen 2 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 0 - 2 SV Rodinghausen
2019-04-27 12:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 0 - 4 FSV Frankfurt
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 FK Pirmasens
2019-04-27 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 3 - 1 Saarbrucken
2019-04-27 12:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 0 - 0 SC Freiburg (Youth)
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2019-04-27 12:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 2 - 2 TSG Balingen
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 2 BSV Rehden
2019-04-27 12:00:00 TV Herkenrath 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2019-04-27 12:15:00 VfB Eichstatt 2 - 3 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 1 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
2019-04-27 15:59:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 0 - 0 FC Memmingen
2019-04-27 15:59:00 SC Verl 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Honka Akatemia 2 - 1 FC Jazz
2019-04-27 14:00:00 JS Hercules 1 - 4 SJK Akatemia
2019-04-27 15:30:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 3 - 5 Vantaa
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-04-27 09:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 3 Juventus Bucuresti
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-04-27 12:00:00 St.Polten Amateure 2 - 2 Karabakh Vienna
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Team Wiener Linien 1 - 0 Neusiedl
2019-04-27 14:00:00 St. Johann 6 - 1 VfB Hohenems
2019-04-27 14:00:00 SV Grodig 1 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913
2019-04-27 14:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 1 - 1 Kufstein
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Langenegg 0 - 4 Worgl Obi SV
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Union Gurten 1 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2019-04-27 14:30:00 FC Kitzbuhel 3 - 0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Aarhus Fremad 3 - 0 Bronshoj
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Tarup Paarup IF 1 - 1 Vegar
2019-04-27 11:00:00 HIK Hellerup 2 - 2 Kolding FC
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Kjellerup 1 - 2 B 73 Slagelse
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Marienlyst 0 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Odder IGF 1 - 2 Dalum
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Jammerbugt 0 - 0 AB Copenhagen
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Vanlose 0 - 1 Skive IK
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Skovshoved 1 - 2 FC Sydvest
2019-04-27 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 0 - 2 Middelfart G og
Norway 2.Liga
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Sola 2 - 1 Brattvag
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Alta 1 - 1 Senja
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Asker 2 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Asane Fotball 2 - 0 Elverum
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Baerum SK 0 - 0 Floro
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Oppsal 1 - 1 Kjelsas
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Fram Larvik 1 - 1 Grorud
2019-04-27 15:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 1 - 2 Stjordals Blink
Russia Div 2
2019-04-27 10:00:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 4 - 0 Rotor Volgograd B
2019-04-27 11:00:00 FK Kolomna 0 - 2 Luki Energiya
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 2 FK Kaluga
2019-04-27 12:00:00 FK Ryazan 3 - 3 Kvant Obninsk
2019-04-27 12:00:00 FK Leningradets 0 - 0 FC Murom
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Torpedo moskva 2 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk
2019-04-27 12:30:00 Stavropolye-2009 3 - 1 Krasnodar III
2019-04-27 13:00:00 SKA Rostov 0 - 1 Legion Dynamo
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Strogino Moscow 0 - 1 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Druzhba Maykop 2 - 3 Urozhay Krasnodar
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 2 Veles
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 0 Akademiya Futbola
2019-04-27 13:00:00 FK Biolog 0 - 3 Spartak Nalchik
2019-04-27 13:00:00 FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Kazanka Moscow 1 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-04-27 15:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 0 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-04-27 11:00:00 IFK Ostersund 0 - 1 Skelleftea FF
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Nassjo FF 0 - 4 Asarums IF FK
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Skiljebo SK 0 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK
2019-04-27 11:00:00 Hittarps IK 1 - 1 Ullared
2019-04-27 11:30:00 Savedalens IF 1 - 1 IK Gauthiod
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Nosaby IF 3 - 1 Rappe GOIF
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Huddinge IF 1 - 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Anundsjo IF 3 - 0 Kramfors-Alliansen
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Husqvarna FF 1 - 2 Karlskrona AIF
2019-04-27 12:00:00 IFK Hassleholm 3 - 1 Osterlen FF
2019-04-27 12:00:00 IFK Berga 1 - 1 FK Almeboda/Linneryd
2019-04-27 12:00:00 IFK Lulea 1 - 2 Friska Viljor FC
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Taftea IK 1 - 0 IFK Timra
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Haninge 1 - 1 Newroz FC
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Enkopings FK 1 - 3 Karlbergs BK
2019-04-27 12:00:00 IFK Amal 3 - 2 Vargarda IK
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Torslanda IK 1 - 3 Grebbestads IF
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Eslovs BK 1 - 0 Assyriska BK
2019-04-27 12:00:00 BK Olympic 2 - 1 Angelholms FF
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Stafsinge IF 2 - 3 FC Rosengard
2019-04-27 12:00:00 IFO Bromolla IF 0 - 0 Dalstorps IF
2019-04-27 12:00:00 Sandviks IK 1 - 1 Umea FC Academy
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK
2019-04-27 13:00:00 IS Halmia 0 - 2 Onsala BK
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Vanersborg FK 1 - 2 Vanersborgs IF
2019-04-27 13:00:00 Raslatt SK 0 - 1 Hassleholms IF
2019-04-27 14:00:00 IFK Mora FK 2 - 3 IFK Lidingo FK
2019-04-27 14:00:00 IFK Uddevalla 4 - 4 Lidkopings FK
2019-04-27 14:00:00 Gottne IF 1 - 1