Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Bohemians 0 - 0 Waterford United
2019-04-26 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 2 - 0 UC Dublin
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Finn Harps
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Derry City 2 - 0 Cork City
2019-04-26 19:00:00 Dundalk 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Belgian Pro League
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 1 Standard Liege
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 0 Randers FC
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Aalborg 1 - 1 Hobro
German Bundesliga
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Augsburg 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2019-04-26 16:30:00 FC Koln 1 - 2 Darmstadt
2019-04-26 16:30:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
France Ligue 1
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Bordeaux 2 - 3 Lyon
France Ligue 2
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Red Star FC 93 1 - 2 Metz
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 0 - 1 Troyes
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Grenoble 4 - 2 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Nancy 1 - 0 Ajaccio
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 0 Le Havre
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Valenciennes 1 - 2 Chamois Niortais
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Clermont 1 - 1 Paris FC
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 2 Sochaux
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-04-26 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 1 KuPs
2019-04-26 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 1 SJK Seinajoen
2019-04-26 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 1 - 0 Lahti
Korea League
2019-04-26 10:30:00 Pohang Steelers 1 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Holland Jupiler League
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-26 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 4 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Roda JC 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-04-26 18:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 1 Volendam
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-04-26 18:00:00 FC Oss 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 SC Cambuur 4 - 1 MVV Maastricht
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-04-26 19:30:00 Rio Ave 2 - 2 FC Porto
Turkish Super Liga
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 2 Goztepe
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-04-26 19:00:00 Numancia 1 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
English Premier League
2019-04-26 19:00:00 Liverpool 5 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Italian Serie B
2019-04-26 19:00:00 Benevento 4 - 2 Cosenza Calcio 1914
International Club Friendly
2019-04-26 08:05:00 E.N.Paralimniou 4 - 1 Onisilos Sotiras
2019-04-26 15:00:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 1 - 3 HIFK
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Al-Garrafa 5 - 2 Al Khor SC
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Al Mawreda 1 - 2 Ahli Al Khartoum
Chinese Super League
2019-04-26 11:35:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 3 - 1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
Copa Libertadores
2019-04-26 02:00:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 4 Palmeiras
Swiss Challenge League
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Lausanne Sports 4 - 1 Winterthur
Sweden Superettan
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Orgryte 0 - 2 Vasteras SK FK
Romania Liga I
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
Austria Erste Division
2019-04-26 17:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien
2019-04-26 17:10:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 Austria Wien (Youth)
2019-04-26 17:10:00 Kapfenberg 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
2019-04-26 17:10:00 FC Superfund Pasching 6 - 1 SV Horn
2019-04-26 17:10:00 FC Liefering 2 - 4 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2019-04-26 17:10:00 SV Ried 7 - 0 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2019-04-26 17:10:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 3 Lafnitz
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse
2019-04-26 15:15:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
Slovak Super Liga
2019-04-26 16:30:00 Nitra 2 - 2 Sport Podbrezova
Croatia 1.Division
2019-04-26 15:59:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Istra 1961 Pula
Welsh Premier League
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Bala Town 1 - 0 Caernarfon
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Barry Town AFC 1 - 3 Newtown AFC
2019-04-26 18:45:00 The New Saints 1 - 0 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2019-04-26 18:45:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 3 - 2 Llanelli
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Carmarthen 6 - 2 Aberystwyth Town
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Llandudno 0 - 5 Newi Cefn Druids
Belgian Second Division
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Roeselare 4 - 0 Tubize
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 0 KVSK Lommel
Ireland First Division
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Shelbourne 3 - 0 Salthill Devon Galway
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 1 - 1 Cabinteely FC
2019-04-26 18:45:00 Wexford (Youth) 2 - 0 Athlone Town
Scottish Championship
2019-04-26 18:05:00 Ross County 4 - 0 Queen of South
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 1 SC Farense
Iceland Premier Division
2019-04-26 20:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 3 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik
Brasil Cup
2019-04-26 00:30:00 Santa Cruz PE 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ
France Ligue 3
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Avranches 2 - 0 Drancy
Sweden Division 1
2019-04-26 17:00:00 FC Trollhattan 0 - 1 Utsiktens BK
2019-04-26 17:00:00 IF Sylvia 3 - 0 Nykopings BIS
Belarusian Premier League
2019-04-26 13:45:00 FK Vitebsk 2 - 2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2019-04-26 15:30:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
2019-04-26 17:45:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
CAF Champions League
2019-04-26 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Peru Primera Division
2019-04-26 22:45:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Australia A-League
2019-04-26 10:00:00 Melbourne City 5 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-04-26 12:45:00 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 2 Foolad Khozestan
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2019-04-26 15:45:00 Persepolis 0 - 0 Sepahan
Saudi Professional League
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Al Hilal 0 - 5 Al-Taawon
UAE Pro-League
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 1 Al-Sharjah
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 0 - 3 Ajman
2019-04-26 14:05:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 5 - 0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Chippa United 0 - 2 Cape Town City
Jordan Premier League
2019-04-26 14:00:00 That Ras 0 - 0 AL Salt
2019-04-26 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 0 - 0 Al Wihdat Amman
Syrian League
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Al Herafyeen 0 - 1 Jableh SC
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 3 - 0 Al-Karamah
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Al Wathbah 2 - 2 Al Sahel Tartous
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 0 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Hutteen FC 0 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus
2019-04-26 13:10:00 Al-Taleiah 2 - 1 Al Nawair
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Kedah 1 - 1 Selangor
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Felda United 1 - 1 Melaka
Malaysia Premier League
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 2 - 0 Selangor United
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Kelantan 2 - 1 Pulau Pinang
Bahraini Premier League
2019-04-26 15:45:00 East Riffa 2 - 0 Al-Shabbab
2019-04-26 15:45:00 Al-Budaiya 1 - 4 Manama Club
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-04-26 23:30:00 General Diaz 1 - 1 Guarani CA
Brazil Serie B
2019-04-26 22:15:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 0 America MG
2019-04-26 22:15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Bragantino
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-04-26 13:30:00 Codru Lozova 0 - 3 Zimbru Chisinau
2019-04-26 15:30:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Mjolby AI FF 2 - 1 Vimmerby IF
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Vasteras IK 1 - 1 IK Franke
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Laholms FK 0 - 1 Raa IF
2019-04-26 18:00:00 FOC Farsta 5 - 1 Tullinge TP FK
VIC Premier League
2019-04-26 09:45:00 Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
Qatar League CUP
2019-04-26 14:15:00 Al-Arabi SC 3 - 1 Umm Salal
Armenia Premier League
2019-04-26 12:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 2 - 6 FC Avan Academy
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 4 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
Luxembourg National Division
2019-04-26 18:00:00 CS Petange 0 - 1 Racing Union
Malta Premier League
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 3 Floriana F.C.
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Birkirkara FC 2 - 3 Senglea Athletic
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 1 Mosta FC
2019-04-26 18:00:00 St. Andrews 1 - 0 Gzira United
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-04-26 17:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 2 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag (w)
2019-04-26 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 3 - 1 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2019-04-26 17:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 1 - 4 VV Alkmaar (w)
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 1 - 0 B36 Torshavn
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-04-26 00:30:00 Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 3 Millonarios
2019-04-26 00:30:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 2 Cucuta
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Empoli U20 2 - 2 AS Roma U20
2019-04-26 15:00:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 2 Juventus U20
German 3.Liga
2019-04-26 17:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
Thai Premier League
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Sukhothai 2 - 3 Chiangrai United
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-04-26 15:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 - 0 Valasske Mezirici
2019-04-26 15:00:00 Velke Mezirici 2 - 1 Sardice
2019-04-26 15:00:00 Vrchovina 1 - 1 Lisen
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 1 Odra Petrkovice
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship
2019-04-26 09:00:00 Korea Rep (w) U19 9 - 0 Lebanon (w) U19
2019-04-26 09:30:00 Australia (w) U19 11 - 1 Nepal (w) U19
2019-04-26 12:00:00 Vietnam (w) U19 1 - 1 Iran (w) U19
2019-04-26 12:30:00 Myanmar (w) U19 1 - 0 Uzbekistan (w) U19
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-04-26 13:55:00 Masafi 1 - 0 Masfut
2019-04-26 13:55:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 3 - 0 Al Taawon
2019-04-26 13:55:00 Al-Hamriyah 0 - 1 Hatta
2019-04-26 13:55:00 Dubba Al-Husun 0 - 2 Al Oruba (UAE)
2019-04-26 13:55:00 Al-Thaid 2 - 0 Al Arabi(UAE)
Vietnamese professional league
2019-04-26 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC 3 - 2 Becamex Binh Duong
Uzbek League
2019-04-26 12:30:00 Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 2 Navbahor Namangan
2019-04-26 14:35:00 Nasaf Qarshi 4 - 0 OTMK Olmaliq
2019-04-26 14:35:00 Buxoro FK 2 - 2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-04-26 10:40:00 Albany Creek 2 - 1 The Gap BPL
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-04-26 09:05:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 0 - 3 Sparta Praha U19
Sweden U19
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Vasalunds IF U19 1 - 2 Djurgardens U19
Ukraine Division 2
2019-04-26 10:30:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-04-26 19:00:00 RCP Valverdeno 2 - 1 CD Coria
Mexico Youth U20
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 3 - 0 Club Tijuana U20
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Puebla U20 2 - 1 Tigres UANL U20
Belgian U21
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 2 - 1 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Malta First Division League
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Sirens 1 - 0 Swieqi United
2019-04-26 18:15:00 Pembroke Athleta 1 - 1 Zebbug Rangers
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-04-26 20:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 2 - 0 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-04-26 12:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow (W)
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 2 - 2 Krasnodar FK (w)
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) 2 - 0 Torpedo Izhevsk (w)
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 0 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
QLD Premier League
2019-04-26 09:05:00 Redlands United FC 3 - 2 Moreton Bay United
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-04-26 10:30:00 Moreland Zebras 2 - 1 Langwarrin
Indonesia Cup
2019-04-26 08:30:00 Bali United 2 - 1 Persija Jakarta
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2019-04-26 14:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 0 FK Teteks Tetovo
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Arda 1 - 0 FC Dobrudzha
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Kariana Erden 0 - 0 PFK Montana
2019-04-26 14:45:00 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-04-26 09:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv U19 0 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2019-04-26 10:00:00 Illichivec Mariupol U19 2 - 1 Volyn U19
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-04-26 12:00:00 Hoffenheim U19 0 - 3 FC Porto U19
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Barcelona U19 2 - 2 Chelsea FC U19
J-League Division 3
2019-04-26 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-04-26 10:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 3 - 1 Goztepe U21
International Friendly
2019-04-26 08:00:00 Liechtenstein U17 0 - 6 Faroe Islands U17
2019-04-26 12:00:00 Kyrgyzstan (w)U19 1 - 2 Bangladesh (w) U19
Macao Division 1
2019-04-26 11:05:00 Sporting de Macau 1 - 1 CD Tim Iec
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-04-26 22:00:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP 1 - 2 Maua FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Bragantino SP Youth 0 - 1 Nacional AC SP (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Rio Preto (Youth) 1 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 2 - 1 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 5 - 0 Botafogo-SP (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 4 - 0 Sao Caetano (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP Youth 1 - 0 Sao Carlos (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Criciuma SC (Youth) 1 - 2 Figueirense SC (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Monte Cristo EC U20 0 - 4 Vila Nova (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Aparecida EC U20 1 - 2 Trindade AC Youth
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Goias U20 4 - 1 Anapolina U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-04-26 19:00:00 Santa Quiteria MA(W) 3 - 0 Oratorio AP Women
2019-04-26 20:00:00 Tiradentes/PI (w) 7 - 0 Sao Valerio Women
NOR D4
2019-04-26 16:30:00 Flekkeroy 2 - 0 Vindbjart
India Goa Professional League
2019-04-26 10:35:00 UC Telaulim 0 - 0 Goa Police SC
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 1 - 3 RB LeipzigU19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-04-26 15:59:00 SV Lippstadt 0 - 2 Viktoria koln
2019-04-26 15:59:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 3 Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-04-26 16:30:00 VSG Altglienicke 2 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 0 SV Heimstetten
2019-04-26 17:00:00 FV Illertissen 1 - 3 TSV Buchbach
2019-04-26 17:00:00 SV Elversberg 3 - 1 TSV Steinbach
2019-04-26 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 2 - 0 St Pauli II
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Bonner 0 - 2 Monchengladbach AM.
2019-04-26 17:30:00 VFB Lubeck 1 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-04-26 07:55:00 ACS Sirineasa 2 - 2 FC UT Arad
2019-04-26 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 2 CS Mioveni
2019-04-26 08:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 9 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila
2019-04-26 08:00:00 Metaloglobus 1 - 0 Sportul Snagov
2019-04-26 08:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 4 - 0 CS Balotesti
2019-04-26 15:30:00 Universitaea Cluj 2 - 3 Ripensia Timisoara
2019-04-26 15:59:00 FC Timisoara 0 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-04-26 16:30:00 SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 SC Schwaz
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Parndorf 1 - 1 Stadlau
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0 - 1 Traiskirchen
2019-04-26 17:00:00 SV Seekirchen 1 - 0 Bischofshofen
2019-04-26 17:00:00 SC Weiz 2 - 3 ATSV Stadl Paura
2019-04-26 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 0 - 0 Deutschlandsberger SC
2019-04-26 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 3 - 1 SV Lendorf
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Allerheiligen 1 - 1 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2019-04-26 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 3 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2019-04-26 17:00:00 VST Volkermarkt 0 - 1 Grazer AK
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 4 - 1 WSC Hertha Wels
2019-04-26 17:15:00 Rheindorf Altach B 0 - 2 USK Anif
2019-04-26 17:30:00 SV Schwechat 0 - 0 SV Leobendorf
2019-04-26 17:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 - 1 ASV Bruck
2019-04-26 17:30:00 SC Mannsdorf 4 - 0 SV Mattersburg Amateure
Russia Div 2
2019-04-26 10:00:00 Khimki (R) 1 - 2 Sokol
2019-04-26 15:00:00 FC Pskov 747 3 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow II
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Saturn Moscow 1 - 3 Dinamo Briansk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-04-26 16:45:00 IFK Tidaholm 1 - 0 Orebro Syrianska IF
Kenya Super League
2019-04-26 11:00:00 Wazito FC 4 - 2 Coast Stima
2019-04-26 13:15:00 Administration Police FC 1 - 3 FC Talanta
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-04-26 08:30:00 Albany Creek Reserve 1 - 0 The Gap FC Reserve
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Club Lujan 3 - 2 Berazategui
2019-04-26 18:30:00 Sportivo Barracas 2 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Rwanda National League
2019-04-26 13:30:00 AS Kigali 1 - 0 Kiyovu FC
2019-04-26 13:30:00 Kirehe FC 1 - 0 Gicumbi FC
FFSA WPL
2019-04-26 08:45:00 Metropolis United (w) 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets FC W
2019-04-26 08:45:00 West Adelaide SC (W) 0 - 3 FFSA NTC Girls (w)
2019-04-26 10:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 7 - 0 Fulham United (W)
2019-04-26 10:50:00 Adelaide University (w) 1 - 2 Salisbury Inter (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2019-04-26 15:59:00 HPS 2 - 0 NuPS
2019-04-26 15:59:00 KPV/Akatemia 6 - 0 I-JBK
2019-04-26 15:59:00 PeKa 2 - 0 Peltirumpu
2019-04-26 15:59:00 RaiFu 1 - 1 Aifk Turku
2019-04-26 16:15:00 FC Kontu 3 - 0 JoKi
2019-04-26 17:00:00 TP-T 2 - 2 TKT
2019-04-26 17:15:00 Atlantis 7 - 2 HIK
2019-04-26 17:15:00 LePa 4 - 0 CLE
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-04-26 19:30:00 Universidad Central de Venezuela 3 - 0 Ciudad Vinotinto
Austria Landesliga
2019-04-26 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 - 0 SV Spittal
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Feldkirchen 1 - 2 St Michael Bl
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Union Edelweiss 0 - 1 SV Grieskirchen
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Usv Mettersdorf 0 - 0 FC Bad Radkersburg
2019-04-26 17:30:00 SC Ostbahn XI 3 - 2 SR Donaufeld Wien
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Union Perg 1 - 0 Donau Linz
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-04-26 22:00:00 Union Suzano U23 1 - 2 Maua/SP U23
2019-04-26 23:30:00 tupa SP 2 - 1 Bandeirante
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-04-26 09:55:00 Feni SC 1 - 1 Farashganj SC
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-04-26 11:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 0 - 4 Sol de America Reserves
2019-04-26 11:55:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 4 - 1 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Czech Group D League
2019-04-26 15:59:00 FC Cheb 1 - 5 Frantiskovy Lazne
2019-04-26 16:10:00 SK Lhota 0 - 0 SK Hrebec
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Germania Friedrichstal 3 - 0 Nottingen
2019-04-26 16:30:00 SV Seligenporten 1 - 0 SC Eltersdorf
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Brinkumer SV 1 - 1 Werder Bremen III
2019-04-26 17:00:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme 3 - 1 TuS Osdorf
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Engers 1 - 5 TSV Schott Mainz
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen II 2 - 2 BSG Wismut Gera
2019-04-26 17:30:00 FC Oberneuland 8 - 0 BSC Hastedt
2019-04-26 17:30:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 4 - 0 SC Concordia Hamburg
2019-04-26 17:30:00 BV Cloppenburg 3 - 2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2019-04-26 17:30:00 TeBe Berlin 4 - 0 Brandenburger SC Sud 05
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Malchower SV 1 - 2 FC Anker Wismar
England U23 Premier League
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Stoke City U23 2 - 1 Reading U23
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Manchester United U23 2 - 3 Wolves U23
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Fulham U23 1 - 0 Norwich City U23
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Arsenal U23 3 - 0 Leicester City U23
Northern Ireland Cup Women
2019-04-26 19:10:00 Carnmoney (w) 3 - 2 East Belfast (w)
Russia Div 3
2019-04-26 15:10:00 SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod 0 - 2 Sheksna Cherepovets
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2019-04-26 08:50:00 Queanbeyan City 3 - 1 Brindabella Blues FC
2019-04-26 10:45:00 Tarragindi Tigers 2 - 4 North Brisbane
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-04-26 16:30:00 Oure Skolernes 3 - 2 Naesby
2019-04-26 16:30:00 Kolding BK 1 - 0 B 1913 Odense
2019-04-26 16:30:00 VSK Arhus 2 - 2 Aalborg young
Croatia 2.Division
2019-04-26 15:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 0 - 1 Hajduk Split II
2019-04-26 15:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 3 - 1 NK Lucko
2019-04-26 18:00:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec 1 - 1 Kustosija
Croatia U19
2019-04-26 09:00:00 NK Istra 1961 U19 2 - 1 NK Rudes U19
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-04-26 11:00:00 Tunari 0 - 2 Afumati
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti 6 - 0 FC Agricola Borcea
2019-04-26 14:00:00 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 5 - 2 Sporting Liesti
2019-04-26 14:00:00 ACS Somuz Falticeni 5 - 2 CS Sanatatea Darabani
2019-04-26 14:00:00 ACSO Filiasi 1 - 2 FC U Craiova 1948 SA
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 0 - 1 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
2019-04-26 14:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 3 CSM Flacara Moreni
2019-04-26 14:00:00 AFC Metalul Buzau 1 - 0 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Cluj II 6 - 0 AFC Unirea Tasnad
2019-04-26 14:00:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 4 FC Ariesu Turda
2019-04-26 14:00:00 CS Sporting Rosiori 1 - 2 Atletic Bradu
2019-04-26 14:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova B 2 - 0 SR Brasov
2019-04-26 14:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Stiinta Miroslava
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias II 0 - 8 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Millenium Giarmata 2 - 3 CS Soimii Lipova
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni 5 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti 2
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 FC Voluntari II
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Unirea Dej 3 - 1 CS Sanatatea Cluj
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-04-26 11:00:00 FC Agsu 2 - 1 Sabah II
2019-04-26 11:00:00 Qarabag II 5 - 1 Qaradag Lokbatan
2019-04-26 11:00:00 Standard Sumgayit II 5 - 1 Turan Tovuz
2019-04-26 11:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 2 - 1 Zaqatala FK
2019-04-26 11:00:00 PFC Neftchi II 1 - 0 Keshla FK II
2019-04-26 11:00:00 Sabayi II 2 - 0 FK Kapaz Ganca
2019-04-26 11:00:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1 - 0 Zira FK II
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2019-04-26 14:00:00 Ajax U19 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar U19
Romania women's Super League
2019-04-26 08:00:00 Becicherecu Mic (W) 4 - 0 Fairplay Bucuresti (w)
2019-04-26 08:05:00 Olimpia Cluj (w) 6 - 0 Uni Alexandria (w)
2019-04-26 12:00:00 CSS Targoviste (w) 0 - 1 Vasas Odorhei (w)
Belgium Youth Cup
2019-04-26 17:30:00 Standard Liege Reserves 1 - 3 Genk Reserves
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Eupen Reserves 2 - 0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-04-26 10:50:00 Coomera 0 - 5 Robina City Blue
Brazil women's League
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Vitoria BA (W) 3 - 0 Minas ICESP DF Women
Barbados Premier League
2019-04-26 01:00:00 Weymouth Wales 3 - 3 Paradise FC
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-04-26 08:30:00 Coomera Reserves 0 - 2 Robina City Reserves
2019-04-26 09:00:00 Palm Beach Reserves 3 - 2 Broadbeach United Reserves
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Reserves
2019-04-26 08:30:00 Tarragindi Tigers Reserves 4 - 3 North Brisbane Reserves
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2019-04-26 12:50:00 Sporting Lisbon Futsal 5 - 3 Inter Movistar Futsal
2019-04-26 15:30:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2 - 5 Kairat Futsal
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-04-26 02:00:00 Aguilas de Leon Women 0 - 1 Club America Women
Namibia Premier League
2019-04-26 17:00:00 Tura Magic FC 2 - 1 Tigers SC
2019-04-26 19:00:00 Julinho Sporting 2 - 1 Young Brazilians FC
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe 4 - 0 FC Istaravshan
Columbia U20 League
2019-04-26 15:59:00 Alianza Platanera U20 1 - 1 Sol de Oriente U20
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-04-26 10:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 0 - 2 Sdyusshor 8 Astana
Russian Matches
2019-04-26 09:00:00 FC Karelsky Okatysh Kostomuksha 0 - 4 Kandalaksha
2019-04-26 11:10:00 Triumph Petrozavodsk 1 - 1 SSH Leningradets Gatchina
2019-04-26 13:00:00 FC Dynamo SPB LAZ 5 - 0 Baltika-M Kaliningrad
Nicaragua Cup
2019-04-26 01:00:00 FC Esteli 0 - 7 Juventus Managua
French Guiana Ligue 1
2019-04-26 23:15:00 AJ Saint Georges 1 - 4 AS Etoile Matoury
Argentina Reserve Cup
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2019-04-26 13:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Reserve
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Lanus Reserves 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2019-04-26 13:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 2 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 2 - 1 Newell's Reserves
2019-04-26 13:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Reserves
2019-04-26 13:05:00 Belgrano Reserves 2 - 2 Banfield Reserves
2019-04-26 13:10:00 River Plate R 1 - 0 Huracan Reserves
Mauritania Division 2
2019-04-26 15:59:00 ASC Medine 0 - 0 FC Inter Nouakchott
2019-04-26 18:15:00 AS Douanes 0 - 0 Salah Dine FC