Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Korona Kielce
2019-04-25 18:30:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
2019-04-25 18:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
Russia Premier League
2019-04-25 13:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
2019-04-25 15:30:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-04-25 17:30:00 Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-04-25 15:30:00 KPV 0 - 4 IFK Mariehamn
2019-04-25 15:30:00 Honka Espoo 3 - 2 Inter Turku
Holland Eredivisie
2019-04-25 16:30:00 ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2019-04-25 18:45:00 Willem II 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
USA Major League Soccer
2019-04-25 02:30:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-04-25 16:45:00 Djurgardens 1 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Helsingborg 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Spanish La Liga
2019-04-25 17:30:00 Sevilla 5 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2019-04-25 18:30:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Villarreal
2019-04-25 19:30:00 Getafe 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Switzerland Cup
2019-04-25 18:15:00 FC Zurich 1 - 3 Basel
Coppa Italia
2019-04-25 18:45:00 Atalanta 2 - 1 Fiorentina
Copa Libertadores
2019-04-25 00:30:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
2019-04-25 00:30:00 San Jose 3 - 1 CA Penarol
2019-04-25 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 1 Flamengo
2019-04-25 00:30:00 Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Internacional RS
2019-04-25 20:00:00 Zamora Barinas 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Serbian Superliga
2019-04-25 13:30:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Mladost Lucani 3 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2019-04-25 15:59:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 2 - 0 Proleter
2019-04-25 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 5 Zemun
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
2019-04-25 15:59:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-04-25 14:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 0 Vereya
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Etar
Greece Cup
2019-04-25 13:00:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
2019-04-25 15:00:00 Lamia 0 - 4 AEK Athens
Turkey Cup
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 5 Galatasaray
Brasil Cup
2019-04-25 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2019-04-25 00:30:00 Juventude 0 - 0 Vila Nova
2019-04-25 22:15:00 Londrina PR 2 - 1 Bahia BA
Romania Cup
2019-04-25 16:45:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
England Youth FA Cup
2019-04-25 18:45:00 Manchester City U18 1 - 1 Liverpool U18
Belarusian Premier League
2019-04-25 15:45:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2019-04-25 17:45:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
Iceland Cup
2019-04-25 14:00:00 UMF Selfoss 4 - 0 Dalvik Reynir
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-04-25 01:30:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Australia A-League
2019-04-25 04:00:00 Brisbane Roar 3 - 5 Adelaide United
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-04-25 11:30:00 Mashin Sazi 0 - 0 Saipa
2019-04-25 13:00:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 1 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
2019-04-25 13:30:00 Peykan 3 - 2 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-04-25 15:00:00 Trinec 2 - 2 Hradec Kralove
Egyptian Premier League
2019-04-25 15:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 3 - 0 Ismaily
2019-04-25 18:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 0 EL Masry
Jordan Premier League
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Al-Jazeera 3 - 1 AL-Sareeh
2019-04-25 16:30:00 Al-Baq's 0 - 0 Shabab AlOrdon
Syrian League
2019-04-25 13:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 1 - 0 Teshrin SC
Bahraini Premier League
2019-04-25 15:45:00 Malkia 0 - 2 Al-Riffa
2019-04-25 15:45:00 Al-Muharraq 0 - 0 Al-Hala
2019-04-25 15:45:00 Al-Hadd 3 - 1 Al-Najma
Palestine Football League
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Shabab Al Am ari 1 - 6 Hilal AL Quds
Oman Professional League
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Mjees 2 - 3 Al Oruba Sur
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 1 - 0 Muscat
2019-04-25 16:15:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 1 - 1 Sohar Club
2019-04-25 16:45:00 Al-Suwaiq 1 - 2 Saham
Algeria CUP
2019-04-25 15:59:00 JSM Bejaia 0 - 1 ES Setif
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-04-25 22:00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 4 Sol de America
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-04-25 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas SC
VIC Premier League
2019-04-25 09:05:00 Altona Magic 2 - 1 Port Melbourne
USL First Division
2019-04-25 02:30:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 4 - 4 Rio Grande Valley
Women Norway Cupen
2019-04-25 17:30:00 Raufoss (w) 5 - 0 Lier (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-04-25 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 1 - 4 Luis Angel Firpo
2019-04-25 01:30:00 Alianza San Salvador 3 - 1 Jocoro FC
Georgia Primera Division
2019-04-25 12:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-04-25 17:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 1 Dila Gori
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-04-25 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 2 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
NSW Premier League
2019-04-25 06:45:00 Sydney Olympic 3 - 1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-04-25 07:00:00 Altona Magic U20 3 - 2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-04-25 00:30:00 Boyaca Chico 2 - 1 Bogota FC
2019-04-25 00:30:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 1 Patriotas FC
2019-04-25 20:00:00 Atletico FC 1 - 1 Universitario de Popayan
2019-04-25 20:00:00 Deportes Quindio 1 - 1 Cortulua
2019-04-25 20:30:00 Real Santander 3 - 1 Barranquilla FC
2019-04-25 20:30:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 1 Orsomarso
Norway Cup
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Sandnes UlfU19 7 - 1 Egersund U19
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Lillestrom U19 3 - 1 Skeid Oslo U19
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Clausenengen U19 1 - 7 Kristiansund BK U19
2019-04-25 16:45:00 Stabaek U19 2 - 2 Ullern 2 U19
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Follo U19 2 - 3 Borgen U19
2019-04-25 17:30:00 Sandefjord U19 2 - 1 Flint Tonsberg U19
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Brumunddal U19 2 - 2 Raufoss U19
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Krakeroy U19 2 - 2 Sarpsborg FK U19
2019-04-25 18:30:00 Lorenskog U19 1 - 3 Oppsal U19
2019-04-25 18:30:00 Hisoy U19 0 - 6 Start Kristiansand U19
Israel B League
2019-04-25 09:00:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 - 2 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2019-04-25 10:30:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 3 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Ironi Tiberias 2 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 2 - 3 Hapoel Jerusalem
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 2 Ironi Nesher
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0 - 0 Moadon Sport Tira
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Rubi Shapira 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
WK League
2019-04-25 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 4 Gyeongju FC W
2019-04-25 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 1 - 1 Suwon FMC (w)
2019-04-25 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 2 - 1 Changnyeong Women's
2019-04-25 10:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 3 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
Sweden U19
2019-04-25 15:00:00 Hacken U19 1 - 4 Mjallby AIF U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-04-25 02:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 3 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
Ukraine Division 2
2019-04-25 10:00:00 FC Sumy 0 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 3 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-04-25 15:00:00 Volyn 2 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
UAE RL
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 4 - 0 Al-Dhafra (R)
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 0 - 1 Emirates Club (R)
Belgian U21
2019-04-25 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
BRA CP
2019-04-25 00:30:00 America FC Natal RN 2 - 1 ABC RN
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 5 - 0 Volsungur Husavik (w)
2019-04-25 14:00:00 HK Vikingur (w) 0 - 1 Fylkir (w)
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Hamrarnir (w) 0 - 2 Throttur Vidir (w)
FFSA Premier League
2019-04-25 05:30:00 Adelaide City FC 1 - 2 Para Hills Knlghts SC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 3 - 0 JK Welco Elekter
Iraqi Premier League
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Al Shorta 4 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-04-25 18:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC (w) 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC (w)
Armenia Division 2
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 0 - 4 Banants B
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Pyunik B 1 - 1 Alashkert B Martuni
FFSA PL
2019-04-25 07:30:00 White City Woodville 3 - 1 Cumberland United FC
ICE WC
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Breidablik (w) 5 - 0 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
Bulgaria U19
2019-04-25 13:30:00 Montana U19 0 - 2 Levski Sofia U19
2019-04-25 13:30:00 Botev Plovdiv U19 1 - 4 Cherno More U19
2019-04-25 13:30:00 Beroe U19 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
2019-04-25 13:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad U19 14 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo U19
Argentina Cup
2019-04-25 23:10:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 1 Barracas Central
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Detonit Junior 5 - 0 Partizan Obrshani
Vietnamese First Division
2019-04-25 10:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3 - 3 Pho Hien
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 2 - 5 Tsarsko Selo
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Strumska Slava 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-04-25 10:00:00 FC Vorskla U19 3 - 0 Lviv U19
International Friendly
2019-04-25 10:00:00 Slovenia U19 1 - 0 Montenegro U19
2019-04-25 10:00:00 Bosnia (w) U16 1 - 3 Slovakia (w) U16
2019-04-25 11:00:00 Albania U18 1 - 0 Macedonia U18
2019-04-25 12:10:00 Mongolia (W) U19 0 - 5 Laos (w) U19
2019-04-25 12:30:00 Serbia (w) U16 2 - 2 Montenegro (w)U17
Macao Division 1
2019-04-25 11:05:00 Windsor Arch Ka I 2 - 1 PSP Macau
2019-04-25 13:00:00 CD Monte Carlo 1 - 2 Cheng Fung
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Lusaca BA Women 0 - 0 Botafogo/PB (w)
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Cruzeiro Macaiba RN Women 1 - 0 UDA Women
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Nautico Capibaribe Women 2 - 0 Caninde Women
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Chapecoense (w) 2 - 1 America MG Women
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Cruzeiro RN(W) 1 - 0 Uniao Desportiva Alagoana/AL (W)
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Nautico Capibaribe (w) 2 - 0 Caninde/SE (W)
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (W) 0 - 2 Gremio (w)
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Portuguesa(w) 4 - 0 Moreninhas MS (W)
Australia U20
2019-04-25 04:30:00 Sydney Olympic U20 0 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-04-25 14:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0 FC Clinceni
Russia Div 2
2019-04-25 09:00:00 FK Chita 1 - 1 SY Sakhalinsk
2019-04-25 09:30:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 - 0 Sibir b
TAS Premier League
2019-04-25 03:00:00 Glenn Nochi Knight 1 - 3 Olympia Warriors
2019-04-25 05:15:00 Hobart Zebras 4 - 5 South Hobart
NSW-N Premier League
2019-04-25 04:40:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 2 - 1 Hamilton Olympic
Kenya Super League
2019-04-25 12:00:00 Mount Kenya United 0 - 2 Gor Mahia
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-04-25 02:30:00 Golden State Force 4 - 0 AS Losangeles
FFSA WPL
2019-04-25 08:55:00 Sydney Olympic FC Women 2 - 1 Manly Utd (w)
FFSA SLR
2019-04-25 03:15:00 Adelaide City Reserve 0 - 1 Para Hills Reserves
Finland Kolmonen
2019-04-25 15:30:00 RiPS 1 - 1 Nopsa
2019-04-25 15:59:00 JyTy 2 - 6 Wilpas
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Viikingit 2 0 - 6 PK Keski Uusimaa
2019-04-25 16:20:00 SoVo 0 - 6 MaPS Masku
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Kiisto Vaasa 2 - 0 Sporting Kristina
2019-04-25 17:00:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot 3 - 4 Nykarleby IK
2019-04-25 17:15:00 Atlantis FC/Akatemia 2 - 4 TiPS
2019-04-25 17:30:00 HIFK 2 0 - 0 Poxyt
New Zealand mainland Super League
2019-04-25 02:00:00 Nelson Suburbs 0 - 1 Coastal Spirit
Czech Group D League
2019-04-25 15:00:00 Vitkovice 1 - 1 Usti nad Labem
Russia Div 3
2019-04-25 09:05:00 FC Chelyabinsk-M 5 - 1 Tobol Tobolsk
2019-04-25 13:30:00 FSM 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow III
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-04-25 15:00:00 Toluca II 1 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara II
2019-04-25 15:00:00 Unam Pumas II 3 - 0 Necaxa II
2019-04-25 22:00:00 U.A. Zacatecas 2 - 1 Tepatitlan de Morelos
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-04-25 19:00:00 Dublin University FC 0 - 5 Skerries Town FC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
2019-04-25 18:00:00 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza Reserves
Slovenia women's League
2019-04-25 14:00:00 ZNK Radomlje (w) 0 - 0 ZNK Maribor (w)
2019-04-25 15:30:00 NK Primorje (w) 1 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech (w)
San Marino League
2019-04-25 18:45:00 SP La Fiorita 1 - 0 AC Juvenes
Qatar Reserve League
2019-04-25 15:15:00 Qatar SC Doha U23 2 - 1 Al Duhail U23
2019-04-25 15:15:00 Al Sailiya SC Reserves 0 - 2 Al-Khor SC U23
2019-04-25 17:30:00 Al Gharafa U23 1 - 0 Umm Salal U23
Belarus Reserves League
2019-04-25 09:00:00 Bate Borisov Reserves 1 - 0 FC Minsk Reserves
2019-04-25 10:00:00 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 1 - 1 Neman Grodno Reserves
2019-04-25 11:00:00 FC Vitebsk Reserves 3 - 1 FC Slutsk Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-04-25 18:30:00 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 0 - 8 Gibraltar Phoenix
Greece U19
2019-04-25 08:00:00 Panionios U19 1 - 1 Xanthi U19
Senegal Premier League cup
2019-04-25 15:00:00 HLM Grand Yoff 1 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour
2019-04-25 15:00:00 HLM 0 - 1 Oslo FA
2019-04-25 15:30:00 Darou Salam 1 - 3 Teungueth FC
2019-04-25 17:00:00 US Goree 1 - 0 Walidaan DKR
2019-04-25 17:30:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 0 - 1 Diambars
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-04-25 02:40:00 Adamstown Rosebud U20 2 - 2 Hamilton Olympic U20
Brazil women's League
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Vitoria das Tabocas (w) 3 - 1 Sao Francisco (W)
2019-04-25 18:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
2019-04-25 18:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 3 - 0 Sao Jose dos Campos (w)
2019-04-25 19:00:00 Foz Cataratas (w) 0 - 2 Audax SP (w)
Barbados Premier League
2019-04-25 01:00:00 Empire Club 3 - 1 Porey Springs
2019-04-25 23:00:00 BDF Sport Programme 6 - 1 Brittons Hill
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-04-25 22:00:00 Atlas Women 0 - 1 Pachuca Women
Botswana Premier League
2019-04-25 17:00:00 Mochudi Central Chiefs 0 - 3 Galaxy
Guyana Elite League
2019-04-25 00:30:00 Milerock FC 1 - 1 Den Amstel FC
Estonia II Liiga
2019-04-25 16:45:00 Flora Tallinn III 5 - 2 JK Tulevik Viljandi II
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-04-25 19:30:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 4 Palmeiras (Youth)
Latvia Reserve League
2019-04-25 11:00:00 Rigas FS Reserves 0 - 3 FK Ventspils Reserves
2019-04-25 14:00:00 FK Liepaja Reserves 3 - 2 Riga FC Reserves
Estonia Small Cup
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Kompanii Marjamaa 1 - 3 Viimsi MRJK B
2019-04-25 15:59:00 Rummu Dunamo 0 - 4 JK Loo
Panama Cup
2019-04-25 01:00:00 Colon C 3 0 - 2 CD Universitario
Myanmar U21 League
2019-04-25 09:30:00 Yangon United FC U21 0 - 1 MFF Youth U21
2019-04-25 09:30:00 Yadanarbon FC U21 0 - 4 Southern Myanmar U21
Ecuador Cup
2019-04-25 01:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 2 - 0 Toreros FC
2019-04-25 20:30:00 Club Atletico Porteno 1 - 2 Macara
2019-04-25 23:00:00 Guayaquil City 6 - 1 CD Clan Juvenil