Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-04-23 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 Bohemians
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-04-23 17:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 4 Rheindorf Altach
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 2 Mattersburg
2019-04-23 17:00:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 4 Rapid Wien
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
2019-04-23 18:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Esbjerg 0 - 0 Odense BK
France Ligue 2
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Lens 0 - 1 Lorient
2019-04-23 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 1 Le Havre
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Sochaux 0 - 0 Chateauroux
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 1 Clermont
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Troyes 2 - 0 Red Star FC 93
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 2 Stade Brestois
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Nancy 1 - 0 Orleans US 45
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Metz 1 - 1 Grenoble
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-04-23 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 HIFK
Holland Eredivisie
2019-04-23 16:30:00 De Graafschap 1 - 0 Emmen
2019-04-23 17:45:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 VVV Venlo
2019-04-23 17:45:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
2019-04-23 18:45:00 AFC Ajax 4 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Viking
Spanish La Liga
2019-04-23 17:30:00 SD Huesca 2 - 0 Eibar
2019-04-23 18:30:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Girona
2019-04-23 19:30:00 Alaves 0 - 2 FC Barcelona
English Premier League
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Watford 1 - 1 Southampton
England League 1
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Luton Town 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
Germany Cup
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 3 RB Leipzig
Croatia Cup
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 ZNK Osijek
Switzerland Cup
2019-04-23 18:15:00 Luzern 0 - 1 Thun
Copa Libertadores
2019-04-23 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 Cruzeiro (MG)
2019-04-23 22:15:00 CA Huracan 1 - 2 Club Sport Emelec
2019-04-23 22:15:00 Libertad 0 - 2 Gremio (RS)
2019-04-23 22:15:00 Universidad de Concepcion 3 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion
Israel Premier League
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Maccabi Netanya 3 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
2019-04-23 17:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-04-23 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2019-04-23 15:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 0 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2019-04-23 16:30:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 3 - 3 Desna Chernihiv
Italy C1A
2019-04-23 18:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
Scottish Championship
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Ayr United 0 - 1 Partick Thistle
Hungary - Cup
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Debrecin VSC 0 - 3 Fehervar Videoton
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Porto B 0 - 1 Varzim
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Ballymena United 4 - 3 Glenavon Lurgan
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Coleraine 4 - 2 Crusaders
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Linfield FC 5 - 1 Cliftonville
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Ards FC 1 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 2 Warrenpoint Town
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Institute FC 2 - 1 Newry City
AFC Champions League
2019-04-23 09:30:00 Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2019-04-23 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Daegu FC 0 - 1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2019-04-23 11:30:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 2 Sydney FC
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Al Zawraa 1 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Al Hilal 1 - 0 Esteghlal Tehran
2019-04-23 15:30:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 0 Al-Wasl
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Al Ain 0 - 2 Al Duhail
Buigarian Cup
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slovenia Cup
2019-04-23 18:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 0 NK Aluminij
Latvian Higher League
2019-04-23 15:00:00 FK Valmiera 0 - 0 Jelgava
2019-04-23 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 4 - 1 FK Spartaks
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-04-23 22:00:00 Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Cerro Largo
Peru Primera Division
2019-04-23 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 4 - 1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-04-23 01:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 4 Atletico Huila
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1 - 2 ES du Sahel
Egyptian Premier League
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Pyramids FC 1 - 0 Zamalek
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 2 Chippa United
2019-04-23 17:30:00 Cape Town City 1 - 1 Highlands Park
2019-04-23 17:30:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Jordan Premier League
2019-04-23 16:30:00 Al Wihdat Amman 2 - 0 Al-Ahly
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 3 - 3 Perak
AFC Cup
2019-04-23 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 2 - 3 Ceres FC
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-04-23 14:30:00 Inter Bratislava 0 - 0 Poprad
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-04-23 16:30:00 Saxemara IF 1 - 1 IFK Grimslov
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-04-23 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna U21 3 - 2 Syrianska FC U21
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Halmstads U21 0 - 0 Kalmar U21
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2019-04-23 17:00:00 ASA Aarhus (w) 3 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring B (w)
Kuwait Emir Cup
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Al-Qadsia SC 0 - 2 Al Kuwait SC
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-04-23 08:30:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 0 - 0 Ufa Youth
2019-04-23 09:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2019-04-23 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Youth
2019-04-23 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 2 - 0 FK Anzhi Youth
2019-04-23 12:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Greenock Morton U20 2 - 2 Aberdeen U20
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Glasgow Rangers U20 4 - 1 Hamilton FC U20
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-04-23 00:15:00 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 2 CD El Nacional
Azerbaijan Cup
2019-04-23 12:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 0 Qarabag
2019-04-23 14:30:00 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 0 Zira FK
Estonia Cup
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 5 Elva
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1 - 3 Radotin
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-04-23 12:40:00 Al-Kawkab 2 - 2 Al Khaleej Club
2019-04-23 12:55:00 Al-Ameade 1 - 1 Najran SC
2019-04-23 13:05:00 Al-Tai 1 - 0 Al Qaisoma
2019-04-23 15:45:00 Al-adalh 1 - 2 Al-Nojoom
Norway Cup
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Froyland U19 0 - 0 Klepp U19
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Dukla Praha U19 0 - 2 Pardubice U19
English Women's Conference South
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Oxford United (w) 2 - 3 Cardiff City (w)
Azadegan League
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Karoun Ahvaz 1 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Baderan Tehran FC 1 - 0 Shahrdary Arak
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 1 - 1 Mes krman
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Gol Gohar FC 1 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 0 Oxin Alborz
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 1 Shahin Bushehr
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-04-23 00:05:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 1 - 2 Colegiales
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-04-23 09:00:00 Zorya U21 3 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv U21
2019-04-23 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 2 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
2019-04-23 12:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 3 - 2 FC Vorskla U21
Israel Women First National
2019-04-23 16:15:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 2 - 1 Maccabi Holon FC (w)
2019-04-23 16:15:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 2 - 1 Maccabi Hadera (w)
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's 0 - 1 Bnot Netanya (w)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-04-23 15:00:00 CF Briviesca Norpetrol 1 - 3 CD Cristo Atletico
ISR U19
2019-04-23 13:00:00 SC Haifa Robi Shapira U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
Malta Women Division 1
2019-04-23 18:15:00 Hibernians (w) 2 - 2 Birkirkara (w)
Armenia Division 2
2019-04-23 12:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan B 1 - 0 Shirak Gjumri B
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Yerevan FC 2 - 5 Ararat-Armenia B
Jordan League Division 1
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Sama Al Sarhan 1 - 1 Al Yarmouk
Denmark Reserves League
2019-04-23 09:00:00 Kobenhavn Reserve 0 - 6 FC Helsingor Reserves
2019-04-23 12:00:00 Vejle Reserve 0 - 5 Midtjylland Reserve
England Reserves League
2019-04-23 12:00:00 Morecambe Reserve 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic (R)
2019-04-23 12:00:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon Reserve
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Rotherham United (R) 1 - 3 Doncaster Reserve
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (R) 2 - 1 Exeter City (R)
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Plymouth (R) 2 - 2 Southend Utd Am.
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-04-23 18:15:00 Ton Pentre 4 - 1 Ammanford
2019-04-23 18:30:00 Afan Lido 4 - 4 Port Talbot
2019-04-23 18:30:00 Goytre AFC 4 - 2 Briton Ferry Athletic
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Haverfordwest County 4 - 0 Taffs Well
Georgia Division
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 5 - 0 Guria Lanchkhuti
2019-04-23 11:00:00 FC Telavi 4 - 1 Shukura Kobuleti
2019-04-23 12:00:00 Samtredia 1 - 1 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Aral Nukus 0 - 1 Yuzhanin Navoiy
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Rash Milk 2 - 1 Lokomotiv BFK
2019-04-23 11:00:00 FK G'ijduvon 3 - 1 Ittifoq Buxoro
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Yashnobod 1 - 7 Turon Nukus
2019-04-23 11:00:00 FK Chigatoy 1 - 2 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik
2019-04-23 11:00:00 FK Rubin (UZB) 2 - 0 FK Andijan-2
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Zirabuloq 0 - 3 Yangiyer
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Zaamin 2 - 0 Zarangari
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Synot SlovackoU21 0 - 5 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 1 - 2 Kavina U21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Gais Goteborg U21 1 - 3 IFK Varnamo U21
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Varbergs BoIS U21 2 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra U21
International Friendly
2019-04-23 12:00:00 Tajikistan (w)U19 0 - 3 Mongolia (W) U19
2019-04-23 14:00:00 Albania U18 2 - 2 Macedonia U18
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Slovenia U19 4 - 1 Montenegro U19
NOR D4
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Brumunddal 2 - 2 Rosenborg B
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Krakeroy IL 0 - 3 Sparta Sarpsborg B
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Vestfossen 1 - 2 Stromsgodset B
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Ray Heim B team 6 - 0 Raufoss IL B
2019-04-23 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 2 2 - 1 Junkeren
2019-04-23 16:30:00 Gjelleraasen IL 0 - 1 Lillestrom B
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Molde B 5 - 0 Sunndal
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Traff 0 - 2 Aalesund FK B
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Stabaek B 3 - 3 Arvoll
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Orn-Horten 1 - 1 Mjondalen IF B
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Start Kristiansand B 3 - 2 Donn
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Fyllingsdalen 2 - 1 Brann 2
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa B 4 - 2 Skjetten Fotball
Germany Regionalliga
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-04-23 16:30:00 CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
Kenya Super League
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 0 Bandari
Rwanda National League
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Rwamagana City 1 - 2 Interforce
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-04-23 07:50:00 Feni SC 0 - 1 Victoria Sporting Club
2019-04-23 09:45:00 Bangladesh Police Club 1 - 0 Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-04-23 11:30:00 Club Guarani Reserve 1 - 3 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Czech Group D League
2019-04-23 15:30:00 Trutnov 1 - 2 FK Kolin
Uganda Super Cup
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Uganda Police FC 1 - 2 Vipers
2019-04-23 13:30:00 Nyamityobora FC 0 - 3 Tooro United
2019-04-23 13:30:00 Maroons 0 - 1 SC Villa
2019-04-23 13:30:00 Ndejje University 1 - 1 KCCA FC
Russia Div 3
2019-04-23 11:00:00 FK Vulkan 5 - 1 Smena Moscow
Croatia 2.Division
2019-04-23 11:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 - 1 NK Solin
2019-04-23 12:30:00 Hajduk Split II 2 - 1 NK Medimurje Cakovec
2019-04-23 13:30:00 NK Lucko 0 - 1 HNK Sibenik
2019-04-23 14:30:00 NK Dugopolje 2 - 1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
England U23 League Cup
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U23
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Leeds United U23 0 - 3 Newcastle U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-04-23 18:45:00 Mayfield United 2 - 3 Rockmount
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Alliance FC 0 - 2 Simba Sports Club
Argentina Reserve League
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 2 - 0 CSD Flandria Reserves
2019-04-23 14:00:00 Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 3 - 0 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-04-23 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 0 - 3 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
2019-04-23 13:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) 1 - 1 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
2019-04-23 13:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 2 - 0 Progreso Reserves
2019-04-23 14:00:00 Rampla Juniors Reserves 1 - 0 Danubio Reserves
2019-04-23 17:00:00 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 1 - 1 Boston River Reserve
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Penarol Reserve 1 - 2 CA Cerro Reserve
2019-04-23 18:00:00 Wanderers FC Reserve 3 - 4 Cerro Largo Reserves
Brazil
2019-04-23 23:15:00 Sparta TO 1 - 1 Atletico Cerrado
Barbados Premier League
2019-04-23 23:00:00 Youth Milan 1 - 2 Barbados Soccer Academy
Mauritania Division 1
2019-04-23 16:30:00 AS Garde Nationale 1 - 1 ASC Tidjikja
2019-04-23 18:30:00 AS Police 0 - 0 ASC Kedia
Namibia Premier League
2019-04-23 17:00:00 FC Civics 0 - 2 Tigers SC
Botswana Premier League
2019-04-23 14:00:00 Botswana Police XI SC 5 - 0 Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Ukraine Reserve League
2019-04-23 10:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv Reserves 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves
2019-04-23 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria Reserves 3 - 2 Vorskla Poltava Reserves
Germany Landespokal
2019-04-23 17:30:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0 Fortuna Koln
Portugal U23
2019-04-23 10:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2019-04-23 14:00:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 1 - 0 Portimonense U23
2019-04-23 14:00:00 Belenenses U23 2 - 1 Coimbra EC U23
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 2 - 3 Benfica U23
2019-04-23 15:00:00 Estoril U23 1 - 2 CD Aves U23