Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-04-22 14:00:00 UC Dublin 1 - 3 Dundalk
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Waterford United 2 - 2 Derry City
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Finn Harps 0 - 2 St. Patricks Athletic
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Cork City 0 - 0 Sligo Rovers
Belgian Pro League
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 Club Brugge
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Charleroi 4 - 0 KFCO Wilrijk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-04-22 13:30:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 3 Wisla Plock
2019-04-22 13:30:00 Miedz Legnica 2 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Hobro 3 - 2 Vendsyssel
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 2 Aalborg
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Nordsjaelland 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Midtjylland 1 - 2 Brondby IF
German Bundesliga
2019-04-22 18:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
France Ligue 2
2019-04-22 18:45:00 Paris FC 0 - 0 Valenciennes
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-04-22 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 1 Ilves Tampere
Holland Jupiler League
2019-04-22 12:30:00 SC Telstar 4 - 0 Roda JC
2019-04-22 12:30:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-04-22 12:30:00 SC Cambuur 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2019-04-22 12:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-22 12:30:00 FC Oss 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Dordrecht 3 - 2 Almere City FC
2019-04-22 12:30:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-22 12:30:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Volendam
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Lillestrom 0 - 2 Molde
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Haugesund 3 - 0 Stabaek
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 Ranheim IL
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stromsgodset
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 1 Tromso IL
2019-04-22 18:00:00 Brann 1 - 1 Valerenga
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-04-22 19:15:00 Benfica 6 - 0 Maritimo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-04-22 13:00:00 IFK Goteborg 3 - 1 Helsingborg
Swiss Super League
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 0 Young Boys
Turkish Super Liga
2019-04-22 17:00:00 Sivasspor 1 - 2 Besiktas JK
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Elche 1 - 2 Osasuna
Italian Serie A
2019-04-22 17:00:00 Napoli 1 - 2 Atalanta
England League 2
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bury 3 - 1 Northampton Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Notts County
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Cambridge United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Carlisle United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Newport County
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Port Vale
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 3 - 2 Mansfield Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 1 - 1 Exeter City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Colchester United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Morecambe 4 - 0 Cheltenham Town
English Premier League
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Chelsea 2 - 2 Burnley
England Championship
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Millwall
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Derby County 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Hull City 0 - 3 Sheffield United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Swansea City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 Middlesbrough
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Reading 0 - 0 West Bromwich(WBA)
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 3 Birmingham City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Bristol City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 2 Norwich City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 Preston North End
2019-04-22 16:15:00 Brentford 2 - 0 Leeds United
England League 1
2019-04-22 11:30:00 Portsmouth 2 - 1 Coventry City
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Southend United 3 - 2 Burton Albion
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Blackpool 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Gillingham
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Rochdale
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Charlton Athletic 4 - 0 Scunthorpe United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Peterborough United 1 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 3 Barnsley
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 3 Oxford United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Walsall
Italian Serie B
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Verona 0 - 3 Benevento
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Brescia 3 - 0 Salernitana
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 3 Cremonese
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 0 Spezia
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Foggia 2 - 2 Livorno
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Carpi 0 - 0 Pescara
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Palermo 1 - 1 Padova
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Ascoli 1 - 0 Venezia
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Perugia 1 - 2 Lecce
International Club Friendly
2019-04-22 13:40:00 AS Kigali Women 0 - 3 Scandinavia WFC Women
Israel Premier League
2019-04-22 18:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Swiss Challenge League
2019-04-22 12:30:00 FC Wil 1900 0 - 4 Aarau
Sweden Superettan
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 0 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
2019-04-22 15:30:00 IK Frej Taby 3 - 2 Oster
2019-04-22 15:30:00 Halmstads 2 - 2 Syrianska FC
2019-04-22 15:30:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-04-22 13:00:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 1 Nest Sotra
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Jerv 3 - 1 Notodden FK
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Tromsdalen 3 - 3 Sandefjord
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 4 - 2 Skeid Oslo
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Raufoss 1 - 0 Strommen
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 2 Kongsvinger
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Start IK
Romania Liga I
2019-04-22 15:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
2019-04-22 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Botosani
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Balikesirspor 7 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-04-22 17:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 5 Botev Vratsa
England Conference
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Bromley
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Barrow 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Braintree Town 2 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Chesterfield 3 - 2 Boreham Wood
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Eastleigh 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Halifax Town 2 - 1 Wrexham
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Gateshead
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Salford City 0 - 1 AFC Fylde
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Sutton United 2 - 2 Maidstone United
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 5 - 2 Omonia Nicosia FC
Israel Leumit League
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 3 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Afula 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Greece National B
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Ergotelis 1 - 1 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Iraklis 2 - 0 Volos NFC
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 2 - 0 Irodotos
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Kissamikos 0 - 1 Doxa Dramas
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 0 - 1 Kerkyra
AFC Champions League
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 1 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2019-04-22 15:20:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 4 - 3 Al Rayyan
2019-04-22 15:30:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 1 Persepolis
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Al-Sadd 2 - 1 Pakhtakor
Sweden Division 1
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Torns IF 1 - 2 Atvidabergs
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 2 - 0 Bodens BK
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
2019-04-22 14:00:00 IFK Varnamo 2 - 2 Tvaakers IF
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Kristianstads FF 0 - 1 Skovde AIK
2019-04-22 15:00:00 IK Oddevold 0 - 1 Lindome GIF
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Vasalunds IF 0 - 0 Gefle IF
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Karlstad BK 1 - 0 Umea FC
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 2 Domzale
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-04-22 01:00:00 Aguilas Doradas 2 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-04-22 11:30:00 Vysocina jihlava 2 - 1 Trinec
England Conference North Division
2019-04-22 14:00:00 AFC Telford United 0 - 0 Alfreton Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Altrincham 1 - 1 Hereford United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Boston United 2 - 1 Ashton United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 3 York City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Chester FC 0 - 0 Brackley Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 2 Blyth Spartans
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Guiseley 1 - 0 Darlington
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Leamington 3 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Southport FC 2 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 Chorley FC
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Stockport County 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
England Conference South Division
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bath City 1 - 0 Oxford City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Chelmsford City 0 - 3 Wealdstone FC
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Concord Rangers 2 - 1 St Albans City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Dartford 2 - 1 Billericay Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 3 Woking
2019-04-22 14:00:00 East Thurrock United 4 - 1 Welling United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Gloucester City 3 - 2 Chippenham Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 2 - 2 Truro City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2 Weston Super Mare
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Slough Town 1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Torquay United 0 - 1 Hungerford Town
Palestine Football League
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Markaz Tulkarm 1 - 0 Shabab Althahrea
England Southern Premier League
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Wimborne Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Chesham United 2 - 2 Hendon
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Dorchester Town 6 - 0 Tiverton Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Frome Town 0 - 0 Salisbury City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Farnborough Town 2 - 1 Basingstoke Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 1 Metropolitan Police
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Harrow Borough 9 - 1 Staines Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Poole Town 1 - 1 Weymouth
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 Hartley Wintney
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Taunton Town 3 - 2 Merthyr Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Walton Casuals 1 - 0 Kings Langley
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-04-22 22:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 2 - 2 General Diaz
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-04-22 20:50:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 3 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-04-22 11:00:00 Lerkils IF 0 - 2 Hestrafors IF
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Eskilstuna City FK 2 - 1 Trosa Vagnharad SK
Primera Division de Chile
2019-04-22 00:30:00 Union Espanola 0 - 4 Everton CD
Argentine Division 2
2019-04-22 00:30:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 4 Almagro
2019-04-22 23:30:00 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-04-22 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
2019-04-22 12:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 2 - 2 Werder Bremen (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-04-22 11:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 0 - 0 Pitea IF (w)
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 3 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
2019-04-22 13:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 1 - 3 Orebro (w)
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 2 - 3 Linkopings (w)
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 2 - 2 Valerenga (w)
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Roa (w) 2 - 3 Lyn (w)
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Fart (w) 0 - 4 LSK Kvinner (w)
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 3 - 2 Sandviken (w)
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Stabaek (w) 1 - 1 Trondheims Orn (w)
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 1 - 0 Klepp (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Aland United (w) 1 - 0 TPS Turku (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2019-04-22 11:00:00 Assi IF (w) 1 - 1 Mallbackens IF (w)
2019-04-22 11:00:00 AIK Solna (w) 1 - 1 Hammarby (w)
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Borgeby FK (w) 0 - 4 Umea IK (w)
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-04-22 13:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 0 - 1 Falkirk U20
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Ross County U20 5 - 1 Dundee U20
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Queen of South U20 0 - 2 Kilmarnock U20
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Motherwell FC U20 1 - 3 Celtic U20
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Hearts U20 4 - 2 St. Mirren U20
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1 - 3 Hibernian FC U20
Malta Premier League
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Floriana F.C. 0 - 1 St. Andrews
2019-04-22 17:00:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 0 Birkirkara FC
2019-04-22 18:00:00 Senglea Athletic 0 - 2 Hibernians FC
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 3 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 0 - 0 Whitehawk
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 - 1 lewes
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Corinthian Casuals 1 - 1 Worthing
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Enfield Town 3 - 1 Potters Bar Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Haringey Borough 1 - 2 Wingate Finchley
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Hornchurch 3 - 0 Harlow Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Leatherhead 0 - 3 Dorking
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Margate 0 - 3 Folkestone
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Merstham 2 - 0 Kingstonian
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 0 Carshalton Athletic FC
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-04-22 12:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2019-04-22 12:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 3 - 1 Zwolle (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-04-22 19:00:00 Destroyers 3 - 0 Real Potosi
NSW Premier League
2019-04-22 05:10:00 Sydney United 3 - 1 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
German 3.Liga
2019-04-22 17:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
England Northern Premier League
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Mickleover Sports 0 - 1 Basford Utd
2019-04-22 14:00:00 South Shields 3 - 2 Scarborough
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Stafford Rangers
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Workington 0 - 2 Lancaster City
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Grantham Town 0 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Hyde F.C. 1 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Marine 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 0 - 0 Witton Albion
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Whitby Town 0 - 2 Farsley Celtic
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Matlock Town 0 - 6 Buxton FC
Denmark Womans League
2019-04-22 11:00:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 3 - 2 Skovlunde IF (w)
2019-04-22 11:30:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2 - 1 Kolding B (w)
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Thisted FC (w) 1 - 3 Brondby IF (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-04-22 15:50:00 Hajer 1 - 2 Dhamk
Malaysia President Cup
2019-04-22 08:15:00 Sabah U21 2 - 0 Petaling Jaya City FC U21
2019-04-22 08:20:00 Sarawak U21 0 - 2 Selangor PKNS U21
2019-04-22 08:45:00 Felda United U21 1 - 2 Perak U21
2019-04-22 08:45:00 Johor Darul Takzim III 0 - 0 Selangor U21
2019-04-22 08:45:00 Kedah U21 3 - 1 UiTM U21
2019-04-22 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 1 - 0 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21
2019-04-22 08:45:00 Melaka U21 1 - 0 Kelantan U21
2019-04-22 08:45:00 Selangor United U21 5 - 0 ATM U21
2019-04-22 08:45:00 PDRM U21 0 - 7 Terengganu U21
Israel B League
2019-04-22 13:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Armenia Cup
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Alashkert 0 - 0 FC Avan Academy
USA Women
2019-04-22 02:05:00 Seattle Reign (w) 1 - 1 Orlando Pride (w)
WK League
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 3 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC W 2 - 1 Seoul Amazones (w)
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 0 KSPO FC (w)
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 3 - 0 Changnyeong Women's
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-04-22 01:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Ukraine Division 2
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
Bahrain Division 2
2019-04-22 15:45:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 8 Busaiteen
2019-04-22 15:45:00 Sitra 7 - 1 Al-Ittifaq
2019-04-22 15:45:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 7 - 1 Qalali
2019-04-22 15:45:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 3 Isa Town
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Lietava Jonava 0 - 1 Stumbras II
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 0 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-04-22 18:30:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Sacachispas
2019-04-22 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 San Telmo
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2019-04-22 15:55:00 Al-Salibikhaet 2 - 1 Khaitan
2019-04-22 15:55:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 3 Al-Yarmouk
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Lviv U21 0 - 3 FC Mariupol U21
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Karpaty U21 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Belgian U21
2019-04-22 17:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 5 - 1 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2019-04-22 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 1 - 0 KV Oostende U21
2019-04-22 17:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 1 - 5 AS Eupen U21
2019-04-22 17:30:00 KAA GentU21 0 - 0 Standard Liege U21
2019-04-22 17:30:00 Lokeren U21 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge U21
Malta Women Division 1
2019-04-22 18:15:00 Mgarr (w) 4 - 0 Kirkop United (w)
2019-04-22 18:15:00 Figura women 1 - 3 Sliema Raiders (w)
Malta First Division League
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Pembroke Athleta 1 - 1 Mqabba FC
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Gudja United 1 - 2 San Gwann
2019-04-22 18:15:00 Lija Athletic 2 - 2 Zejtun Corinthians
2019-04-22 18:15:00 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 2 Qrendi
Danish U17
2019-04-22 11:00:00 Odense BK U17 1 - 2 Brondby IFU17
Faroe Islands Cup
2019-04-22 13:00:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - 2 KI Klaksvik
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 5 - 1 TB/FCS/Royn
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 10 - 0 Toftir B68
2019-04-22 15:59:00 HB Torshavn 4 - 0 B71 Sandur
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Borac Cacak 2 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
Armenia Division 2
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Rail Locomotive 3 - 1 Banants C
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Se Wan Boy 3 - 0 Erebuni
QLD Premier League
2019-04-22 06:05:00 Brisbane City 2 - 3 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2019-04-22 07:00:00 Western Pride 1 - 3 Queensland Lions SC
2019-04-22 07:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 3 - 8 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2019-04-22 07:25:00 Moreton Bay United 5 - 1 SWQ Thunder
2019-04-22 08:00:00 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 6 Gold Coast Knights
Jordan League Division 1
2019-04-22 13:00:00 AL-Karmel 0 - 3 Al-Tora
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Maan 1 - 1 Ethad Al-Ramtha
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Al Wehda 3 - 5 Kufer Soom
Denmark Reserves League
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Lyngby Reserve 3 - 3 Aarhus AGF Reserve
Georgia Division
2019-04-22 11:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 0 - 2 FC Gagra
2019-04-22 11:00:00 FC Shevardeni 1 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-04-22 23:00:00 Deportes Quindio 2 - 2 Barranquilla FC
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-04-22 09:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid (w)
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 1 - 3 Levante UD (w)
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-04-22 09:00:00 Sudburgenland (w) 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-04-22 09:00:00 Slavia PrahaU21 6 - 0 Ceske BudejoviceU21
2019-04-22 09:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 0 - 2 Sparta PrahaU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2019-04-22 15:59:00 PFK Montana 2 - 2 Botev Galabovo
K League Challenge League
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1 Seoul E-Land FC
Australia FFA Cup
2019-04-22 04:20:00 Rostrevor Old Collegians 1 - 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles
2019-04-22 07:00:00 FC Ashfield 1 - 2 Rockingham City FC
2019-04-22 07:00:00 Gosnells City 1 - 2 Bayswater City
2019-04-22 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 1 - 1 ECU Joondalup
2019-04-22 07:00:00 Willip 0 - 0 Armadale SC
2019-04-22 07:00:00 Inglewood United 1 - 3 Balga SC
2019-04-22 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers SC
2019-04-22 07:05:00 Canning City SC 3 - 2 Port Kennedy SC
2019-04-22 08:00:00 Cockburn City 4 - 0 Joondalup United
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Balikesirspor U21 2 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
International Friendly
2019-04-22 02:00:00 Hong Kong U18 China 1 - 1 Vietnam U18
2019-04-22 02:00:00 Myanmar U18 2 - 1 Singapore U18
2019-04-22 09:00:00 France U16 4 - 0 Cote D Ivoire U16
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Bulgaria U18 1 - 1 Georgia U18
2019-04-22 12:15:00 Bangladesh (w) U19 2 - 0 UAE Women U19
Senegal Premier League
2019-04-22 15:59:00 ASC Jaraaf 0 - 0 Casamance
2019-04-22 16:30:00 SONACOS 1 - 2 Linguere
2019-04-22 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 3 - 0 Pikine
2019-04-22 18:00:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 0 - 1 Generation Foot
2019-04-22 18:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 3 - 2 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
Australia U20
2019-04-22 03:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 1 - 3 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-04-22 21:00:00 Potenno Athletics 2 - 1 CD Puerto Quito
NOR D4
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Ready 2 - 1 Frigg
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Lysekloster 1 - 2 Djerv 1919
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Skjervoy 2 - 2 Finnsnes
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Lorenskog 4 - 2 Nordstrand
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Follo 1 - 4 FK Tonsberg
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Mandalskameratene 0 - 1 Flekkeroy
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Storms BK 0 - 3 Pors Grenland
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Eidsvold IF 6 - 1 Rommen SK
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Vindbjart 2 - 1 Flint
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bergen Nord 1 - 5 Os Turn Fotball
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Fjora 3 - 0 Valdres FK
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 0 - 4 Strindheim IL
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Kolstad 3 - 0 Tiller
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Harstad 0 - 2 IF Floya
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Lyn Oslo 7 - 1 Drobak-Frogn IL
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Brodd 5 - 0 Vardeneset
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Melhus 2 - 0 Steinkjer FK
Germany Regionalliga
2019-04-22 11:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2019-04-22 11:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 4 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-04-22 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 0 SV Schalding Heining
2019-04-22 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 2 FV Illertissen
2019-04-22 12:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 2 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-04-22 18:15:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 2 - 3 Wacker Burghausen
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-04-22 09:00:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 3 - 0 Langenegg
2019-04-22 14:00:00 SC Schwaz 1 - 0 SV Grodig
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 3 SVG Reichenau
2019-04-22 14:00:00 VfB Hohenems 1 - 1 FC Kitzbuhel
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Worgl Obi SV 1 - 3 SV Wals-Grunau
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Kufstein 1 - 1 Rheindorf Altach B
2019-04-22 15:00:00 USK Anif 3 - 1 St. Johann
2019-04-22 15:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 1 SV Seekirchen
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-04-22 11:00:00 Vegar 1 - 0 Marienlyst
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Hillerod Fodbold 4 - 2 Odder IGF
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Dalum 2 - 0 Skovshoved
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Bronshoj 3 - 1 Jammerbugt
2019-04-22 12:00:00 FC Sydvest 1 - 1 BK Avarta
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Skive IK 4 - 0 HIK Hellerup
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 3 - 1 Ringkobing
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Brabrand 0 - 3 B93 Copenhagen
2019-04-22 12:00:00 BK Frem 6 - 2 Kjellerup
2019-04-22 13:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 1 - 0 Tarup Paarup IF
2019-04-22 13:00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Kolding FC 3 - 0 Vanlose
Norway 2.Liga
2019-04-22 10:00:00 Senja 0 - 0 Asker
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Vidar 1 - 2 Egersunds IK
2019-04-22 12:10:00 Brattvag 2 - 1 FK Arendal
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Mjolner 1 - 0 Oppsal
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Stjordals Blink 4 - 0 Levanger FK
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Grorud 0 - 2 Alta
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Floro 1 - 3 Sotra
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Hodd 5 - 0 Byasen Toppfot
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Kjelsas 2 - 1 Asane Fotball
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Moss 1 - 2 Nardo FK
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
2019-04-22 17:00:00 Bryne 1 - 0 Sola
2019-04-22 17:00:00 Elverum 1 - 2 Baerum SK
Russia Div 2
2019-04-22 09:00:00 FK Ural-2 1 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-04-22 11:00:00 Enskede IK 4 - 2 AFK Linkoping
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Motala AIF FK 2 - 0 Tyreso FF
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Sundbybergs 2 - 1 IFK Mora FK
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Sodertalje 2 - 6 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Nosaby IF 1 - 4 Dalstorps IF
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 5 - 0 Nassjo FF
2019-04-22 14:30:00 Ytterhogdal IK 3 - 0 Anundsjo IF
2019-04-22 17:00:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 3 - 1 Syrianska Botkyrka IF
2019-04-22 17:30:00 Newroz FC 6 - 1 Varmbols FC
Myanmar Professional League
2019-04-22 09:00:00 Mahar United 2 - 1 Ayeyawady united
2019-04-22 09:30:00 Dagon FC 3 - 2 Southern Myanmar
TAS Premier League
2019-04-22 03:00:00 Clarence United 1 - 0 Riverside Olympic
2019-04-22 04:30:00 Hobart Zebras 2 - 1 Devonport City
2019-04-22 04:30:00 Kingborough Lions 0 - 0 Launceston City
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Highlanders 0 - 1 Triangle FC
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Manica Diamond 1 - 0 Mushowani Stars
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Dynamos FC 0 - 1 Herentals FC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-04-22 05:00:00 Gold Coast city (w) 4 - 1 Capalaba Women
2019-04-22 05:05:00 Weston Pud(w) 2 - 5 Logan Lightning (W)
2019-04-22 07:00:00 Eastern Suburbs SC Women 3 - 0 Dare southwest Queensland (w)
2019-04-22 08:00:00 Queensland Lions Women 2 - 0 The Gap NPL (w)
Kenya Super League
2019-04-22 11:10:00 Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 0 Mount Kenya United
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-04-22 02:00:00 AS Losangeles 4 - 2 Temecula
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-04-22 18:30:00 Claypole 4 - 2 Argentino de Merlo
FFSA WPL
2019-04-22 05:05:00 NWS Koala (w) 0 - 0 Blacktown Spartans(w)
2019-04-22 05:05:00 University of Sydney (w) 2 - 2 Macarthur Rams Women
2019-04-22 05:10:00 Aime Rigi (w) 1 - 2 Northern Tigers FC (w)
2019-04-22 05:10:00 Bankstown City Lions Women 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic FC Women
2019-04-22 05:10:00 Manly Utd (w) 3 - 1 Illawarra Stingrays (w)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-04-22 15:30:00 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 1 - 2 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
2019-04-22 18:00:00 Racing Club Abidjan 1 - 2 ASI Abengourou
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-04-22 12:00:00 NTSV Strand 08 4 - 1 Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Central Premier League
2019-04-22 02:30:00 Miramar Rangers 2 - 4 North Wellington AFC
2019-04-22 02:30:00 Western Suburbs 0 - 0 Waterside Karori
2019-04-22 03:00:00 Lower Hutt City 1 - 2 Wellington Olympic
Queensland U20 League
2019-04-22 04:05:00 Brisbane City U20 4 - 0 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20
2019-04-22 05:05:00 Western Pride U20 2 - 4 Queensland Lions SC U20
2019-04-22 05:20:00 Moreton Bay Jets U20 4 - 3 SWQ Thunder U20
2019-04-22 06:00:00 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 2 - 1 Gold Coast Knights U20
Austria Landesliga
2019-04-22 08:30:00 ASK Klagenfurt 4 - 1 FC Eisenkappel
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-04-22 09:45:00 Agrani Bank Ltd SC 0 - 0 Farashganj SC
Korea Reserves League
2019-04-22 14:00:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserves 3 - 1 Cesar Vallejo Reserves
Czech Group D League
2019-04-22 15:00:00 Motorlet PR B 4 - 2 FK Dukla Jizni Mesto
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-04-22 09:15:00 Wedeler TSV 2 - 2 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2019-04-22 09:30:00 SC Condor Hamburg 10 - 0 VfL Pinneberg
2019-04-22 12:00:00 TSV Rain Am Lech 2 - 0 TSV Schwabmünchen
2019-04-22 12:00:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow 1 - 1 Askania Bernburg
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Goppinger SV 0 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
2019-04-22 12:00:00 VfR Neumunster 0 - 1 TSV Lagerdorf
2019-04-22 12:00:00 TSV Buchholz 08 3 - 2 SC Concordia Hamburg
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Heider SV 4 - 3 SV Todesfelde
2019-04-22 12:00:00 TSV Schilksee 0 - 3 TSV Kropp
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 1 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2019-04-22 12:30:00 FC Teutonia 05 0 - 2 FC Suderelbe
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 7 - 0 Siegen Sportfreunde
2019-04-22 13:00:00 FC Ederbergland 0 - 3 Bad Vilbel
2019-04-22 13:00:00 FC Eintracht Rheine 1 - 1 Gutersloh
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Hessen Kassel 3 - 1 KSV Baunatal
2019-04-22 13:00:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 2 - 0 FC Brunninghausen
2019-04-22 13:00:00 SC Velbert 3 - 1 FC Kleve
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 2 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2019-04-22 13:00:00 SV Rugenbergen 4 - 0 TuS Osdorf
2019-04-22 13:00:00 TSV Sasel 1 - 3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2019-04-22 13:00:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern
2019-04-22 13:00:00 TuS Ennepetal 0 - 0 Erndtebruck
2019-04-22 13:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 - 2 Holzwickeder SC
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Hammer SpVg 0 - 5 TSG Sprockhovel
2019-04-22 13:15:00 Westfalia Herne 3 - 4 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2019-04-22 13:30:00 SFL Bremerhaven 0 - 4 Bremer SV
2019-04-22 14:30:00 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 2 - 3 SC Victoria Hamburg
Norway Division 1 Women
2019-04-22 10:30:00 Snogg FK (w) 1 - 2 Aasane (w)
2019-04-22 11:00:00 Grand Bodo (w) 1 - 0 Medkila (w)
2019-04-22 13:30:00 Nanset (w) 0 - 1 Byasen Toppfotball (w)
Holland Ligue 3
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Koninklijke HFC 0 - 0 De Treffers
2019-04-22 13:30:00 HHC Hardenberg 4 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
Croatia 2.Division
2019-04-22 14:30:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 0 NK Uskok
Slovenia women's League
2019-04-22 15:00:00 ZNK Krim (w) 2 - 0 ZNK Radomlje (w)
Austria Amateur cup
2019-04-22 14:00:00 SC Landskron 0 - 3 SV Lendorf
2019-04-22 15:59:00 Leoben 1 - 0 ESV Hitthaller St Michael
France Ligue 5
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg 2 - 1 Thaon
Kosovo Superliga
2019-04-22 14:00:00 KF Liria Prizren 0 - 0 KF Ballkani
2019-04-22 14:00:00 KF Ferizaj 3 - 1 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Saarbrucken (w) 7 - 2 SV Weinberg (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-04-22 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia Women 2 - 3 Aguilas de Leon Women
2019-04-22 23:00:00 Toluca Women 2 - 3 Pachuca Women
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-04-22 15:30:00 Dakar Universite Club 0 - 1 ASC Port Autonome
2019-04-22 17:00:00 Guediawaye 0 - 0 CNEPS
Ukraine Reserve League
2019-04-22 10:00:00 FK Lviv Reserves 0 - 3 FC Mariupol Reserves
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Karpaty Lviv Reserves 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa Reserves
Germany Landespokal
2019-04-22 13:00:00 Eintracht Northeim 0 - 3 TuS Bersenbruck
2019-04-22 13:00:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0 - 0 Fc Wunstorf
Slovenia 3.Liga
2019-04-22 08:30:00 SD Videm 1 - 0 NK Zrece
England Southern League Central Division
2019-04-22 12:00:00 Rushden Diamonds 0 - 1 Kettering Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Alvechurch 1 - 1 Banbury United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Barwell 0 - 1 Tamworth
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Bedworth United 0 - 1 Coalville
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Halesowen Town 1 - 0 Redditch United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Hitchin Town 0 - 2 Royston Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Kings Lynn 1 - 1 Needham Market
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Leiston FC 0 - 4 Lowestoft Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Rushall Olympic 0 - 0 Stourbridge
2019-04-22 14:00:00 St Ives Town 0 - 0 St Neots Town
2019-04-22 14:00:00 Stratford Town 3 - 2 Biggleswade Town