Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-04-21 12:30:00 St.Polten 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Austria Wien 2 - 2 LASK Linz
Belgian Pro League
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Anderlecht 0 - 0 KAA Gent
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 2 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
Denmark Superligaen
2019-04-21 14:00:00 AC Horsens 0 - 1 Sonderjyske
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Vejle 2 - 4 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2019-04-21 13:30:00 SC Freiburg 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Hannover 96
Russia Premier League
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
France Ligue 1
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Nantes 3 - 2 Amiens
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Toulouse 0 - 0 Lille
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Reims 0 - 2 Saint Etienne
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 3 - 1 Monaco
Korea League
2019-04-21 05:00:00 Jeju United 2 - 4 Gangwon FC
2019-04-21 07:00:00 FC Seoul 0 - 0 Incheon United
Holland Eredivisie
2019-04-21 10:15:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 1 Willem II
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2019-04-21 14:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
USA Major League Soccer
2019-04-21 02:00:00 San Jose Earthquakes 4 - 1 FC Kansas City
2019-04-21 20:00:00 DC United 0 - 2 New York City Football Club
2019-04-21 23:20:00 Los Angeles FC 4 - 1 Seattle Sounders
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Hacken 0 - 1 Djurgardens
2019-04-21 15:30:00 Hammarby 3 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
Scottish Premier League
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Hibernian 0 - 0 Celtic FC
Turkish Super Liga
2019-04-21 10:30:00 Ankaragucu 0 - 0 Konyaspor
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Levante 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Getafe 3 - 0 Sevilla
2019-04-21 14:15:00 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2019-04-21 16:30:00 Villarreal 2 - 1 Leganes
2019-04-21 18:45:00 Real Betis 1 - 2 Valencia
Greece National A
2019-04-21 15:59:00 PAE Atromitos 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Lamia 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-04-21 15:59:00 AEK Athens 0 - 1 AEL Larisa
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Panionios 2 - 1 Pas Giannina
2019-04-21 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 5 - 0 Levadiakos
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
2019-04-21 15:59:00 OFI Crete 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
2019-04-21 15:59:00 SKODA Xanthi 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Cadiz 2 - 1 Numancia
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 2 Extremadura
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 3 Cordoba
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Tenerife 1 - 3 Almeria
English Premier League
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Everton 4 - 0 Manchester United
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 3 Crystal Palace
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Cardiff City 0 - 2 Liverpool
International Club Friendly
2019-04-21 19:00:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 CSA-AL
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Atletico Grau
Chinese Super League
2019-04-21 07:30:00 Dalian Aerbin 1 - 1 Chongqing SWM Motors
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 5 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2019-04-21 11:35:00 Wuhan ZALL 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-04-21 08:00:00 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 1 Beijing BeiKong
2019-04-21 08:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 5 - 0 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
Sweden Superettan
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Norrby IF 1 - 7 Jonkopings Sodra
2019-04-21 15:30:00 Dalkurd FF 2 - 1 Mjallby AIF
Romania Liga I
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi
2019-04-21 18:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2019-04-21 11:45:00 Fredericia 1 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2019-04-21 11:45:00 Helsingor 1 - 2 Thisted FC
2019-04-21 11:45:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 2 Silkeborg
2019-04-21 11:45:00 Lyngby 3 - 0 Nykobing FC
2019-04-21 11:45:00 Viborg 1 - 1 Naestved
2019-04-21 11:45:00 Roskilde 2 - 2 Fremad Amager
Austria Erste Division
2019-04-21 08:30:00 WSG Wattens 2 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Serbian Superliga
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Proleter 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2019-04-21 16:30:00 Radnicki Nis 3 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Boluspor 1 - 0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 3 Altinordu
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 1 - 1 Hatayspor
2019-04-21 16:30:00 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Vereya 0 - 3 Etar
2019-04-21 17:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 Cherno More Varna
Slovak Super Liga
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Sparta Praha 1 - 3 MFK Karvina
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Dukla Prague 2 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0 Slavia Praha
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Marila Pribram 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Teplice
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 Opava
Belgian Second Division
2019-04-21 14:00:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 1 Roeselare
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-04-21 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 3 Puebla
2019-04-21 17:00:00 Toluca 3 - 2 Club America
2019-04-21 23:05:00 Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Queretaro FC
Scottish Division One
2019-04-21 15:05:00 Arbroath 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
2019-04-21 14:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 2 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2019-04-21 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
Greece National B
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 0 - 3 Apollon Kalamarias
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Apollon Larissas 1 - 0 Platanias FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Flamengo 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-04-21 15:00:00 ES Setif 1 - 1 USM Alger
2019-04-21 15:00:00 OM Medea 1 - 0 CS Constantine
2019-04-21 15:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 1 - 0 DRB Tadjenant
2019-04-21 15:00:00 CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
2019-04-21 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 2 - 1 MO Bejaia
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Paradou AC 2 - 0 JS Saoura
2019-04-21 15:00:00 JS kabylie 4 - 2 MC Oran
2019-04-21 15:00:00 MC Alger 0 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Singapore League
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 1 Young Lions
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 1 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
Sweden Division 1
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Tegs SK 1 - 3 IF Sylvia
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Ljungskile 1 - 1 Eskilsminne IF
Belarusian Premier League
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 3 FK Isloch Minsk
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2019-04-21 16:45:00 FC Gomel 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Liverpool URU 1 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo
2019-04-21 19:00:00 CA Juventud 0 - 1 Boston River
2019-04-21 19:15:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 4 - 1 Plaza Colonia
Peru Primera Division
2019-04-21 01:00:00 FBC Melgar 2 - 0 Alianza Universidad
2019-04-21 16:15:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo
2019-04-21 18:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Deportivo Union Comercio
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 4 - 0 Sport Boys
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-04-21 01:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 0 Cucuta
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Envigado FC 1 - 1 Union Magdalena
2019-04-21 22:30:00 America de Cali 1 - 1 Millonarios
2019-04-21 23:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
Australia A-League
2019-04-21 07:00:00 Wellington Phoenix 3 - 2 Melbourne City
J-League Division 2
2019-04-21 04:00:00 Kagoshima United 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu
2019-04-21 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
2019-04-21 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 3 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2019-04-21 05:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2019-04-21 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija
English FA Women's Premier League
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 1 - 0 Millwall (w)
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Charlton (w) 2 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 2 - 2 Lewes (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-04-21 15:00:00 SC Znojmo 2 - 5 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 1 Chrudim
2019-04-21 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
2019-04-21 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Brno
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-04-21 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 2 - 1 Southern District
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Hong Kong Sapling 2 - 2 Eastern A.A Football Team
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Melaka 1 - 0 Kedah
Malaysia Premier League
2019-04-21 08:15:00 Sarawak 0 - 2 Pahang UiTM FC
Bahraini Premier League
2019-04-21 15:45:00 Al-Hadd 2 - 3 Al-Shabbab
2019-04-21 15:45:00 Malkia 0 - 2 Al-Hala
2019-04-21 15:45:00 East Riffa 5 - 0 Al-Budaiya
Botola Pro 1
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 2 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2019-04-21 17:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2019-04-21 17:00:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 0 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 0 Hassania Agadir
Lebanese Premier League
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Al-Ahed 2 - 1 Al-Nejmeh
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Stade tunisien 3 - 1 AS Gabes
2019-04-21 14:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
2019-04-21 14:00:00 U.S.Monastir 0 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Stade Gabesien 1 - 3 Sifakesi
Albania Division 2
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Tomori berat 1 - 4 Apolonia Fier
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-04-21 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 0 - 1 Partizan Bardejov
Estonia Champions League
2019-04-21 10:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 5 - 0 FC Kuressaare
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Flora Paide 0 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Deportivo Santani 1 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2019-04-21 23:00:00 Sol de America 3 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 1 CS Petrocub
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Zulia FC 1 - 1 Portuguesa FC
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Monagas SC 2 - 1 Atletico Venezuela
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 2 Deportivo Anzoategui
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Trujillanos 1 - 2 LALA FC
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 4 - 0 Estudiantes Caracas SC
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Aragua FC 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Caracas FC 0 - 2 Carabobo FC
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 3 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Gamla Upsala SK 3 - 0 FC Gute
Primera Division de Chile
2019-04-21 19:30:00 Universidad de Chile 3 - 3 Curico Unido
2019-04-21 22:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Argentine Division 2
2019-04-21 18:10:00 CA Brown Adrogue 2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2019-04-21 18:10:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-04-21 18:10:00 Sarmiento Junin 3 - 1 Guillermo Brown
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-04-21 08:30:00 Nitra B 0 - 1 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Belusa 0 - 1 SKM Puchov
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Malzenice 2 - 0 FK Nove Zamky
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Galanta 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava B
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou 3 - 0 Liptovska Stiavnica
2019-04-21 14:00:00 SK Milenium 1 - 1 FK Druzstevnik Plavnica
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 6 - 0 Monchengladbach (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United (w)
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 5 - 1 Kristianstads DFF (w)
USL First Division
2019-04-21 00:05:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 0 St Louis Lions
2019-04-21 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 5 - 2 Las Vegas Lights
2019-04-21 00:30:00 OKC Energy FC 1 - 0 Orange County Blues FC
2019-04-21 02:00:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 2 - 2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2019-04-21 02:00:00 Reno 1868 FC 2 - 1 New Mexico United
2019-04-21 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 0 Tacoma Defiance
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Austin Bold 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive FC
Qatar League CUP
2019-04-21 14:15:00 Al Markhiya 5 - 3 Al-Khuraitiat
2019-04-21 17:15:00 Muaidar SC 0 - 1 Qatar SC
J-League Division 2
2019-04-21 04:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 4 - 0 AS Harima ALBION (w)
2019-04-21 05:00:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) 0 - 3 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
J-League Division 1
2019-04-21 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata (w)
2019-04-21 05:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 4 - 2 Nojima Stella ?W?
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-04-21 01:45:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 0 Alianza San Salvador
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Santa Tecla 1 - 0 CD FAS
2019-04-21 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno
2019-04-21 21:30:00 CD Audaz 2 - 0 Aguila
2019-04-21 22:00:00 CD Sonsonate 1 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo
UEFA Women
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Lyon (w) 2 - 1 Chelsea FC (w)
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 0 - 1 Barcelona (w)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-04-21 14:30:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-04-21 14:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 4 - 0 OFK Titograd
Georgia Primera Division
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-04-21 17:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-04-21 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 0 - 0 Real Espana
2019-04-21 21:00:00 Juticalpa 2 - 3 CD Motagua
2019-04-21 22:00:00 Platense 1 - 1 CD Vida
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 0 - 1 Aurora
2019-04-21 19:00:00 San Jose 2 - 1 Royal Pari FC
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Bolivar 3 - 0 Club Guabira
2019-04-21 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
2019-04-21 23:30:00 Blooming 1 - 0 Always Ready
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa
2019-04-21 21:15:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 1 Delfin SC
2019-04-21 23:30:00 Macara 1 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
Chile Primera B
2019-04-21 16:30:00 Barnechea 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
2019-04-21 19:30:00 Deportes La Serena 3 - 2 Deportes Temuco
2019-04-21 19:30:00 Nublense 2 - 0 Melipilla
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Huadiwei sub 2 - 3 Cobreloa
NSW Premier League
2019-04-21 06:30:00 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 Sydney FC (Youth)
2019-04-21 07:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 0 - 2 South Coast Wolves
Korea Challengers League
2019-04-21 04:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 3 Seoul United
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-04-21 07:00:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 4 - 1 Hubei Chufengheli FC
German 3.Liga
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 3 Energie Cottbus
Thai Premier League
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 3 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 - 1 Sukhothai
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 7 - 5 Chiangmai FC
Hungary NB ?
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Duna-Tisza 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza
2019-04-21 15:00:00 SOROKSAR 2 - 6 Bodajk FC Siofok
2019-04-21 15:00:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 1 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Budaorsi SC 1 - 0 Cegled
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Dorogi FC 1 - 0 Csakvari TK
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Kazincbarcika 0 - 3 Monori SE
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 0 - 1 Bekescsaba
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 3 - 1 Gyori ETO
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 1 Kaposvar
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Gyirmot SE 0 - 1 Vasas
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-04-21 15:00:00 SK Zapy 4 - 2 Benesov
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 1 - 4 Amedspor Women
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Konak BEL. (w) 4 - 0 Kirecburnu (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Besiktas (w) 5 - 0 KDZ Ereglispor (w)
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Hakkarigucu SK Women 2 - 2 Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
Norway Cup
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Honefoss U19 1 - 4 Hallingdal U19
Vietnamese professional league
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 1 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Quang Nam 3 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-04-21 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 3 - 1 XM Hai Phong FC
Uzbek League
2019-04-21 12:15:00 Navbahor Namangan 3 - 0 Termez Surkhon
2019-04-21 14:20:00 Sogdiana Jizak 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekobod
CAF U-17 Championship
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Cameroon U17 0 - 0 Senegal U17
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Guinea U17 1 - 0 Morocco U17
USA Women
2019-04-21 01:00:00 Utah Royals (w) 1 - 0 Washington Spirit (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-04-21 02:00:00 Atletico San Luis 2 - 1 Celaya FC
2019-04-21 22:00:00 Zacatepec 1 - 0 Venados FC
English Women's Conference South
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 3 - 2 Plymouth Argyle (w)
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Gillingham (w) 0 - 1 Watford (w)
South Africa First League
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Mbombela United 1 - 3 Real Kings
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Richards Bay 1 - 2 Maccabi FC
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-04-21 18:30:00 Flandria 0 - 0 All Boys
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 3 Desna Chernihiv U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-04-21 09:30:00 MC Alger U21 1 - 2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2019-04-21 11:00:00 CR Belouizdad U21 1 - 3 NA Hussein Dey U21
2019-04-21 11:00:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 4 - 2 Tadjenant U21
2019-04-21 11:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 1 - 1 MC Oran U21
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Paradou AC U21 3 - 1 JS Saoura U21
2019-04-21 11:10:00 ES Setif U21 2 - 1 USM Alger U21
2019-04-21 11:10:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 3 - 3 MO Bejaia U21
2019-04-21 11:10:00 Olympique Medea U21 1 - 0 CS Constantine U21
Nigerian Premier League
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Kwara United 0 - 0 Bendel Insurance
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Yobe Desert Stars 2 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 5 - 1 El Kanemi Warriors
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Remo Stars 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes FC
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 0 - 0 Enyimba
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Go Round Omoku 2 - 1 Heartland FC
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Rivers United 1 - 1 Sunshine Stars FC
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Katsina United
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Plateau United 3 - 0 Akwa United
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 1 - 1 Gombe United
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 1 - 0 MFM FC
2019-04-21 17:00:00 Kada City 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B
2019-04-21 09:45:00 Grama 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu II
2019-04-21 10:00:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 2 SFC Minerva
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Univ. Oviedo 0 - 1 CD Llanes
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Las Rozas 2 - 1 CF Trival Valderas
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Polet Ljubic 1 - 4 FK Tutin
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Drina Ljubovija 1 - 1 Proleter Mihajlovac
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Provo 1 - 2 Jedinstvo UB
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Zvezdara 0 - 0 Stepojevac Vaga
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Racing de Ferrol 5 - 1 CD Boiro
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Real Avila CF 1 - 2 Arandina
2019-04-21 15:30:00 CF Vimenor 2 - 0 FC Rinconeda Polanco
2019-04-21 15:30:00 Murcia B 2 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia
2019-04-21 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 3 - 0 Tuoer De Cilliers
2019-04-21 15:59:00 UD Gijon Industrial 0 - 5 CD Lealtad
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Caudal 1 - 0 CD Praviano
2019-04-21 15:59:00 CD Algar 0 - 2 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2019-04-21 16:30:00 Orihuela CF 1 - 0 UD Paterna
2019-04-21 16:30:00 Olimpico de Totana 4 - 1 Mar Menor
Botola 2
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 1 - 1 KAC de Kenitra
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 1 - 0 Maghreb Fez
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 4 - 1 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Racing Casablanca 2 - 1 Wydad Temara
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 2 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Club Salmi 5 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2019-04-21 15:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 1 - 1 Renaissance Zmamra
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Wydad Fes 2 - 0 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Ceara 0 - 1 Fortaleza
Bra CaP
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Toledo Colonia Work PR
BRA CGD
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Goias 0 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 1 Chapecoense SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 2 Nautico (PE)
Mexico Youth U20
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Toluca U20 1 - 1 Club America U20
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Bahia BA 1 - 0 Bahia de Feira BA
Moldova Division 2
2019-04-21 13:00:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 1 - 2 FC Sireti
2019-04-21 13:00:00 FC Tighina 3 - 1 FC Cahul-2005
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - 0 Real Succes
2019-04-21 13:00:00 CSF Sparta 5 - 0 Glodeni
English Women's Conference North
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 6 - 0 Nottingham Forest (w)
GER D5
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock Am. 1 - 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-04-21 10:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 4 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Thai Division 1 League
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Air Force Central 2 - 3 Samut Sakhon
2019-04-21 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 1 - 1 Udon Thani
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Army United F.C. 2 - 1 Navy FC
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (w)
2019-04-21 13:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 4 - 0 Torpedo Izhevsk (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Zarkovo 1 - 0 OFK Beograd
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 3 - 2 FK Trajal
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Novi Pazar 5 - 0 Teleoptik
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Altay FK 2 - 1 Maktaaral
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Kairat Academy 2 - 2 Tarlan
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 2 - 0 FC Aktobe-Zhas
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Baikonur 2 - 1 Ekibastuzets
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Akademiya Ontustik 3 - 1 Bulat Temirtau
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Astana B 1 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2019-04-21 12:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 1 - 0 Zhetysu II
Jordan League Division 1
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Dar Al-Dawa 3 - 1 Al-Arabi Irbid
Scotland WPL
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Stirling University (w) 0 - 4 Celtic (w)
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 0 - 8 Hibernian (w)
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Spartans (w) 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers (w)
2019-04-21 13:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 8 - 0 Motherwell (w)
England FA Women Super League
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Arsenal (w) 2 - 1 Everton FC (w)
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Liverpool (w) 5 - 2 Bristol Academy (w)
2019-04-21 14:00:00 West Ham United (w) 1 - 2 Birmingham (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Viimsi MRJK 3 - 1 Parnu JK
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 3 - 2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 2 - 3 FC Nomme United
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-04-21 20:30:00 Real Santander 2 - 2 Cortulua
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 1 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 0 Real Betis (W)
2019-04-21 11:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 1 - 0 Fundacion Albacete (W)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-04-21 14:00:00 S.S. Sfaxien 3 - 2 AS Kasserine
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 0 - 0 Sporting Ben Arous
2019-04-21 14:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2 - 0 Oceano Kerkennah
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Djebeniana 3 - 1 CO Sidi Bouzid
2019-04-21 14:00:00 ES Rades 0 - 2 Chebba
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Jendouba Sport 1 - 0 ES Hamam-Sousse
Vietnamese First Division
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Binh Dinh 0 - 1 An Giang
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Pacifico Xining 3 - 1 Dak Lak
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 2 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 1 - 7 BrnoU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 1 Arda
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 2 - 0 Chernomorets Pomorie
K League Challenge League
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Busan I Park 3 - 0 Ansan Greeners FC
BRA SPB
2019-04-21 18:30:00 Iraty 0 - 3 Independiente FSJ
2019-04-21 18:30:00 CE Uniao PR 1 - 1 Paranavai
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Clube Do Remo 2 - 0 Independente PA
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-04-21 05:30:00 Eastern District SA 5 - 1 Mutual Football Club
2019-04-21 05:30:00 Shatin SA 1 - 2 Happy Valley
2019-04-21 05:30:00 Flower 3 - 4 Citizen
2019-04-21 07:30:00 South China AA 1 - 0 Dreams Metro Gallery
2019-04-21 07:30:00 Wing Yee FT 1 - 3 Hong Kong FC
2019-04-21 07:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 0 - 0 Biu Chun Rangers
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Boluspor U21 2 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Altay U21 2 - 2 Hatayspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 0 - 3 Konyaspor U21
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 1 - 1 Rizespor U21
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 2 - 4 Fenerbahce U21
International Friendly
2019-04-21 10:00:00 France U18 2 - 0 Mexico U18
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Portugal U18 2 - 1 Denmark U18
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 3 - 2 Santo Andre
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Monte Azul SP 0 - 0 Desportivo Brasil SP
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 1 Barretos SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Fernandopolis/SP U23 2 - 0 Amellia SPU23
2019-04-21 18:30:00 Americano RJ U20 4 - 2 Volta Redonda Youth
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Botafogo/PB (w) 1 - 1 Uniao Desportiva Alagoana/AL (W)
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Caninde Women 0 - 3 Cruzeiro Macaiba RN Women
Australia U20
2019-04-21 04:30:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 1 - 1 Sydney FC U20
2019-04-21 05:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1 - 3 South Coast Wolves FC U20
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
2019-04-21 10:00:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 UD Ibiza
2019-04-21 10:00:00 UD Melilla 4 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2019-04-21 10:00:00 CD Ebro 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 0 coruxo FC
2019-04-21 10:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Celta vigo b 4 - 2 AD Union Adarve
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 1 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2019-04-21 15:00:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Burgos CF
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Racing Santander 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 CF Salmantino
2019-04-21 15:59:00 Calahorra 2 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-04-21 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 3 - 0 Ejido
2019-04-21 17:00:00 Lleida 2 - 0 CF Peralada
2019-04-21 17:30:00 Castellon 1 - 0 SD Ejea
France Youth U19 League
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Metz U19 4 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Toulouse U19 2 - 0 Ajaccio U19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Dunkerque U19 2 - 3 Quevilly US U19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Chateauroux U19 6 - 2 Laval U19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Lyon U19 1 - 2 AuxerreU19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Niort U19 1 - 1 Tours U19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Entente U19 3 - 2 Le Havre U19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 1 - 1 Lille U19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Stade Reims U19 0 - 1 Torcy U.S U19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Fleury91 U19 3 - 2 Amneville U19
2019-04-21 13:00:00 SochauxU19 1 - 2 ASPTT Dijon U19
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Brest Stade U19 1 - 1 Angers SCO U19
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Pau FC U19 3 - 2 Cholet So U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 6 Koln (Youth)
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Viktoria koln 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 0 - 1 SV Lippstadt
2019-04-21 15:00:00 TSV Buchbach 1 - 0 FC Pipinsried
2019-04-21 15:59:00 FC Memmingen 0 - 3 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-04-21 08:30:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 - 8 Universitaea Cluj
Turkiye Lig2
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Pendikspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 3 - 1 Manisaspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 - 2 Karagumruk
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Zonguldak 3 - 2 Kirklarelispor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 S.Urfaspor 1 - 2 Tokatspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Keciorengucu 2 - 0 Hacettepe SK
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Kastamonuspor 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Bodrumspor 3 - 0 Amedspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Samsunspor 4 - 0 Usakspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 1 - 2 Fethiyespor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Eyupspor 0 - 3 Ankarademirspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Inegolspor 0 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 2 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 3 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 1 Sariyer
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Bandirmaspor 1 - 4 Menemen Belediye Spor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Bugsasspor 0 - 3 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Duzcespor 3 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 1 Tekirova Belediyespor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 2 - 1 Erzincanspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Sultanbeyli 0 - 2 Belediye Vanspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Pazarspor 1 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Ofspor 3 - 1 Yeni Altindag BS
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Alibeykoy
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Tepecik Bld 1 - 1 Nazillispor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Wing Larsburg 1 - 2 Artvin Hopaspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 0 Tire 1922 Spor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Payas BS 1975 2 - 0 Turgutluspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Diyarbakirspor 2 - 1 Muglaspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 0 Osmaniyespor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 2 Erokspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 2 - 3 Fatsa Belediyespor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Cizrespor 2 - 1 Corum Belediyespor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Bucaspor 1 - 1 Golcukspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Adiyamanspor 0 - 3 Karsiyaka
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Ergene Velimese 0 - 1 Silivrispor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Korfez Bld. 0 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Anadolu Uskudar 2 - 1 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Erbaaspor S 1 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Sile Yildizspor 1 - 2 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Batman Petrolspor 2 - 0 Kozan BLD.SPOR
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Erzin Belediyespor 7 - 1 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Russia Div 2
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B 2 - 0 Khimki (R)
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Svard Da Boehm 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-04-21 11:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 2 - 0 Ufa B
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow II 0 - 1 FK Leningradets
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Syzran 2 - 1 FC Lada Togliatti
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 2 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Krasnodar III 3 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 3 - 0 FK Biolog
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-04-21 14:00:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 2 Haninge
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Assyriska 2 - 3 Huddinge IF
Myanmar Professional League
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Laconi Lian 0 - 0 Shan United
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Magway 2 - 3 YANGON UNITED
2019-04-21 09:30:00 Hantharwady United 2 - 0 Zwekapin United
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Chapungu FC 0 - 1 Harare City
Kenya Super League
2019-04-21 08:00:00 Posta Rangers 2 - 0 Kericho
2019-04-21 08:10:00 Kangemi All Stars 0 - 1 Kenya Police FC
2019-04-21 10:00:00 SoNy Sugar 0 - 1 Sofapaka FC
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Vihiga United 2 - 2 Mathare United
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Kisumu All Stars 0 - 4 Wazito FC
2019-04-21 11:10:00 Nairobi Star City 4 - 4 Fortune Sacco
2019-04-21 12:00:00 FC Talanta 1 - 0 Deckard Lian
2019-04-21 13:15:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-04-21 00:30:00 City of Angels FC 0 - 4 Deportivo Coras
2019-04-21 01:00:00 Disciples FC 3 - 0 SoCal Troop FC
2019-04-21 03:00:00 CF Cachorros USA 3 - 1 Fontana International SC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Victoriano Arenas 1 - 0 Club Lujan
2019-04-21 18:30:00 Canuelas FC 3 - 2 Deportivo Armenio
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Central Ballester 1 - 1 Defensores de Cambaceres
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-04-21 12:10:00 Mekelle Kenema 2 - 1 Adama City
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Mekelakeya 0 - 4 Fasil Kenema
Rwanda National League
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Esperance 2 - 2 Rugende FC
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Miroplast FC 2 - 0 United Stars
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Police FC Kibungo 2 - 0 Etincelles
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Sunrise FC 2 - 1 Muhanga
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Gicumbi FC 1 - 0 Kiyovu FC
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Bugesera 1 - 1 AS Kigali
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Espoir FC 0 - 1 Mukura
2019-04-21 13:30:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 2 - 0 Intare FC
Angola Girabola League
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Onze Bravos 1 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Academica Lobito 4 - 0 Casa Militar
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Santa Rita FC 2 - 0 Progresso
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Desportivo Huila 2 - 0 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2019-04-21 16:30:00 Kabuscorp do Palanca 3 - 1 Sporting Cabinda
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-04-21 15:30:00 USC Bassam 0 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Moossou FC 1 - 0 ASEC MIMOSAS
Japan Challenge League Women
2019-04-21 02:00:00 FC Jumonji Ventus (w) 2 - 0 Norddea Hokkaido (w)
2019-04-21 05:00:00 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) 0 - 0 Tsukuba FC (w)
2019-04-21 06:00:00 NGU Nagoya (w) 3 - 0 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)
Thai Division 2 League
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Kasem Bundit University FC 2 - 1 Surat Thani FC
2019-04-21 09:00:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 0 Royal Thai Army FC
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Kamphaeng Phet 1 - 0 Maptaphut Rayong FC
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Chachoengsao 1 - 1 Khonkaen United
Kenya Cup
2019-04-21 11:00:00 KCB 4 - 1 Bidco United
2019-04-21 13:15:00 Kariobangi Sharks 1 - 1 Bungoma Superstars
Austria Landesliga
2019-04-21 08:30:00 Annabichler SV 0 - 2 SGA Sirnitz
2019-04-21 14:00:00 ATUS Notsch 1 - 0 SV Sachsenburg
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Guarulhos SP Youth 1 - 3 Flamengo-SP (Youth)
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Brasilis FC 2 - 1 Itapirense/SP
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Bath SPU23 2 - 1 Itapirense SP U23
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Independent SP U23 0 - 2 Ya Wu SPU23
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Francana 3 - 0 CA Taquaritinga SP
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Gaba Kuala SP U23 0 - 1 Union Suzano U23
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Sao Jose Dos Campos SP (Youth) 0 - 1 Sao Jose/SP U23
2019-04-21 13:02:00 Fernandopolis 2 - 0 America SP
2019-04-21 13:30:00 SPU23 2 - 0 Jaguariuna SPU23
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 4 - 0 Macarthur Rams
Montenegro Division 2
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Otrant 1 - 3 FK Berane
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 3 - 1 Jezero Plav
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 1 KOM Podgorica
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Bokelj Kotor 1 - 0 OSK Igalo
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
Malawi Premier League
2019-04-21 12:30:00 EPAC United 3 - 0 Karonga United
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Mzuzu University 2 - 2 TN Stars
2019-04-21 12:35:00 Masters Security 1 - 0 Ntopwa United FC
Zambia Super League
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Mufulira Wanderers 1 - 2 Kitwe United
Kampuchea League
2019-04-21 08:30:00 Police Commisionary FC 2 - 4 National DM FC
The women's league of Argentina
2019-04-21 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza (w) 1 - 0 Boca Juniors (w)
2019-04-21 18:30:00 CA Atlanta (w) 0 - 2 CA Independiente (w)
Korea Reserves League
2019-04-21 13:45:00 Deportivo San Martin Reserves 3 - 1 Sport Huancayo Reserves
Serbia U19 League
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Dinamo Pancevo U19 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade U19
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Vojvodina U19 2 - 0 FK Rad U19
2019-04-21 11:00:00 OFK Belgrade U19 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2019-04-21 07:45:00 Cessnock City Hornets 1 - 0 Wallsend
Czech Group D League
2019-04-21 08:00:00 Slovan Cernovir 2 - 1 SK Sulko Zabreh
2019-04-21 08:00:00 TJ Sokol Usti 0 - 3 FC Vsetin
2019-04-21 08:15:00 Slavicin 3 - 1 Hranice KUNZ
2019-04-21 08:15:00 MFK Havirov 2 - 1 HFK Olomouc
2019-04-21 08:15:00 Sumperk 1 - 0 Opava II
2019-04-21 14:00:00 FK Bohumin 3 - 2 SK Detmarovice
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Frenstat Pod Radhostem 2 - 2 Hlubina
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-04-21 11:30:00 TSG Neustrelitz 1 - 0 Strausberg
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Torgelower SV Greif 4 - 1 Hertha 06 Charlotten
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Meiendorfer SV 0 - 4 Altona 93
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II 1 - 2 TeBe Berlin
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Chile Primera D
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 0 - 1 AC Colina
2019-04-21 20:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Independiente de Cauquenes
2019-04-21 20:00:00 General VelAsquez 2 - 2 Colchagua CD
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2019-04-21 17:15:00 ADR Jicaral 1 - 0 Puerto Golfito
2019-04-21 18:00:00 AD Santa Rosa 2 - 1 Aserri FC
2019-04-21 20:00:00 AS Pumas Generalena 0 - 0 Santa Ana
Irish women National Union
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Limerick Women 0 - 1 Cork City Women
Hungary NB III
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Videoton FC II 1 - 0 Penzugyor SE
2019-04-21 11:00:00 putnok Vse 2 - 1 Jaszberenyi FC
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Fuzesgyarmati SK 1 - 3 ESMTK
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 - 3 Szeged 2011 FC
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Kozarmisleny SE 1 - 1 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Szekszard UFC 0 - 0 Szentlorinc SE
Malaysia FAM League
2019-04-21 08:45:00 Armed Forces FC 1 - 0 SAMB FC
2019-04-21 08:45:00 Ultimate FC 3 - 0 Penjara FC
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Kelantan United 3 - 1 Tun Razak FC
Norway Division 1 Women
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Amazon Grimstad (w) 1 - 0 Grei (w)
Argentine Torneo B
2019-04-21 01:00:00 Concepcion FC 0 - 0 CA Amalia
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis
2019-04-21 17:00:00 CA San Lorenzo de Cordoba 0 - 1 Andino Sport Club
2019-04-21 17:00:00 Ben Hur Rafaela 2 - 1 Libertad Sunchales
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Sansinena 0 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Huracan Las Heras 1 - 0 G.San Martin Formosa
2019-04-21 19:30:00 Atletico Carcarana 0 - 0 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
2019-04-21 23:00:00 Villa Mitre 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
Russia Div 3
2019-04-21 12:55:00 UOR Stavropol 0 - 1 FC Arnest Nevinnomisk
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-04-21 17:00:00 Universidad Guadalajara II 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
2019-04-21 17:00:00 Celaya II 1 - 0 Deportivo Gladiadores
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-04-21 09:45:00 Everton AFC 2 - 1 Blarney United
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Killester Donnycarne 1 - 1 Newbridge Town
2019-04-21 11:00:00 Bluebell United 3 - 2 Bangor Celtic
2019-04-21 12:00:00 Cockhill Celtic 2 - 0 Finn Harps II
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-04-21 16:30:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve 1 - 1 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Slovenia women's League
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Spartak Trnava Women 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok Women
2019-04-21 11:00:00 SKF Zilina (w) 6 - 1 SLC Banska Bystrica (w)
2019-04-21 11:00:00 FC Banik Horna Nitra (W) 4 - 2 Lokomotiva Kosice Women
2019-04-21 12:30:00 TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 0 - 0 Partizan Bardejov (w)
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Pituacu EC 1 - 3 AD Atlanta Doce Mel
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Olympia BA 3 - 1 Canaa EC
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2019-04-21 05:30:00 North District FC 1 - 2 Wan Chai
2019-04-21 05:30:00 Tung Sing FC 1 - 2 Yau Tsim Mong
2019-04-21 07:30:00 Kowloon City 0 - 1 Metro Gallery Sun Source
2019-04-21 07:30:00 Fu Moon FC 3 - 4 Sham Shui Po
2019-04-21 08:45:00 Lucky Mile FC 0 - 2 Kwun Tong
Spain Segunda Women
2019-04-21 09:00:00 Barcelona B (w) 3 - 0 CE Europa (w)
2019-04-21 09:45:00 Ave Fenix Racing (w) 7 - 2 CD Valladares Women
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 - 0 Madrid CFF II Women
2019-04-21 10:00:00 AD Alhondiga (w) 2 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Sardoma CF Women 3 - 0 Vallecas CF (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Levante B (w) 2 - 1 Plaza Argel (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Sporting De Huelva B (w) 0 - 3 Granada CF(w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 San Ignacio (w) 3 - 2 CD Oliver Urrutia Women
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Igualada (w) 4 - 1 Seccio Esportiva AEM (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Espanyol B (w) 3 - 1 AD Son Sardina (w)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 CPM Friol (w) 1 - 1 Atlantida Matama Women
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna W 4 - 1 Oviedo Moderno (w)
2019-04-21 10:15:00 Aldaia (w) 0 - 3 Alhama CF (w)
2019-04-21 11:00:00 CD Oceja Women 1 - 1 Atletico Arousana (w)
Israel C League
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Hapoel Bueine 1 - 3 FC Achva Kfar Manda
2019-04-21 12:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 0 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Beitar Ramat Gan
2019-04-21 15:00:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera 0 - 2 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Serbia Srpska Liga
2019-04-21 08:55:00 Car Konstantin 2 - 0 FK Rtanj Boljevac
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug 1 - 0 BASK Beograd
2019-04-21 14:00:00 Kolubara 5 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Surcin
2019-04-21 14:25:00 Buducnost Popovac 0 - 2 Radnicki Pirot
2019-04-21 14:25:00 FK Pukovac 1 - 2 FK Dunav Prahovo
2019-04-21 14:25:00 FK Radan Lebane 1 - 0 FK SFS Borac
2019-04-21 14:25:00 FK Zaplanjac 1 - 3 FK Jagodina Tabane
Thailand U19 League
2019-04-21 03:00:00 Sisaket FC U19 2 - 3 Ubon UMT FC U19
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Suphanburi U19 6 - 1 Hua Hin City U19
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Pattaya United U19 6 - 0 Royal Thai Navy U19
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Thai Honda FC U19 6 - 1 Army United U19
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Bangkok Glass U19 1 - 0 Nakhon Sawan U19
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Chayaphum FC U19 1 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima U19
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Bankhai United U19 5 - 3 Royal Thai Fleet U19
2019-04-21 06:00:00 Rangsit University U19 3 - 5 PTU Pathum Thani U19
2019-04-21 07:00:00 Chainat FC U19 1 - 1 Ayutthaya United U19
2019-04-21 08:00:00 Udon Thani FC U19 10 - 0 Mahasarakham United FC U19
2019-04-21 08:00:00 Khon Kaen U19 8 - 1 Sakon Nakhon FC U19
Haiti Division 1
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Racing FC des Gonaives 0 - 0 AS Capoise
2019-04-21 22:00:00 Racing Club Haitien 0 - 1 Cosmopolites
2019-04-21 23:00:00 CS Don Bosco 0 - 0 Arcahaie FC
India Santosh Trophy
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Punjab 0 - 1 Services
France Ligue 5
2019-04-21 13:00:00 Rodez II 0 - 2 Balma SC
2019-04-21 13:00:00 J3 Amilly 1 - 2 USM Montargis
2019-04-21 13:00:00 FC Chartres II 1 - 0 Bourges
Greece U19
2019-04-21 07:00:00 Xanthi U19 3 - 4 Apollon Smirnis U19
2019-04-21 08:00:00 Panionios U19 1 - 3 PAS Giannina U19
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-04-21 10:30:00 Ahbab FC 2 - 0 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Cuban Championship
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Artemisa FC 2 - 1 FC Cienfuegos
2019-04-21 20:00:00 Santiago de Cuba 0 - 0 Granma
Kosovo Superliga
2019-04-21 12:45:00 De Rita Goni Lane 1 - 1 KF Trepca 89
2019-04-21 12:45:00 KF KEK 0 - 4 KF Feronikeli
Brazil
2019-04-21 19:00:00 EC Aguia Negra 0 - 1 Aquidauanense
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Arsenal EC 1 - 2 Sparta TO
2019-04-21 19:00:00 AA Alvorada 1 - 2 Palmas
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Alvorada/TO 1 - 2 Peng Javier
2019-04-21 19:00:00 Forca Jovem/TO 0 - 0 Interporto FC
Brazil
2019-04-21 19:00:00 GA Farroupilha/RS 3 - 0 Nova Prata RS
2019-04-21 19:00:00 GE Bage 1 - 1 Gloria RS
2019-04-21 19:00:00 CE Lajeadense 1 - 2 CS Esportivo AL
Brazil women's League
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 0 - 1 Iranduba AM (w)
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Minas ICESP DF Women 0 - 2 Internacional Women
Barbados Premier League
2019-04-21 01:00:00 Ellerton FC 0 - 0 Brittons Hill
2019-04-21 20:25:00 Barbados Soccer Academy 0 - 8 Paradise FC
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2019-04-21 09:00:00 SV Meppen (w) 2 - 5 FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w)
2019-04-21 09:00:00 FC Gutersloh (w) 0 - 4 Bayern Munich II (w)
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 FC Koln
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Darmstadt 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 0 St. Pauli
2019-04-21 11:30:00