Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
English Premier League
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 2 Cardiff City
International Club Friendly
2019-04-16 10:30:00 Caloundra 4 - 0 Buderim
2019-04-16 10:35:00 Kawana 3 - 2 UP Fighting Maroons
2019-04-16 14:30:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 2 - 1 NK Lucko
2019-04-16 21:00:00 Pioneros de Cancun 0 - 2 CF Atlante
2019-04-16 22:00:00 San Valley Women 0 - 3 Bartle Rio Women
Chinese FA Cup
2019-04-16 07:00:00 Nanjing sand leaves 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2019-04-16 07:30:00 Liaoning FC 1 - 0 Baoding Rongda FC
2019-04-16 07:30:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 2 - 0 Lhasa Chengtou
2019-04-16 08:00:00 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 1 Jinlin Baijia FC
2019-04-16 11:30:00 Zibo Sunday 1 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
2019-04-16 11:35:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai
UEFA Champions League
2019-04-16 19:00:00 Juventus 1 - 2 AFC Ajax
2019-04-16 19:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Manchester United
Sweden Superettan
2019-04-16 17:00:00 Oster 1 - 1 Degerfors
Slovakia Cup
2019-04-16 17:00:00 FK Senica 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Scottish Championship
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 2 Inverness
Hungary - Cup
2019-04-16 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 0 Debrecin VSC
Brasil Cup
2019-04-16 23:00:00 Vila Nova 2 - 0 Bragantino
Buigarian Cup
2019-04-16 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
Serbia Cup
2019-04-16 15:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 Mladost Lucani
Peru Primera Division
2019-04-16 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 3 Universitario De Deportes
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-04-16 20:00:00 Zulia FC 0 - 1 Nacional Potosi
FA Cup Malaysia
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Kedah 2 - 0 MISC-MIFA
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Kelantan United 1 - 3 Terengganu
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Selangor 1 - 2 Felda United
2019-04-16 13:20:00 Pulau Pinang 2 - 4 Kuala Lumpur
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-04-16 15:00:00 SK Prostejov 2 - 1 FK Banik Sokolov
2019-04-16 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
England Conference North Division
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Altrincham 1 - 2 Brackley Town
England Conference South Division
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Truro City 1 - 3 Concord Rangers
Bahraini Premier League
2019-04-16 15:45:00 East Riffa 2 - 1 Al-Hadd
Algeria CUP
2019-04-16 15:59:00 ES Setif 1 - 2 JSM Bejaia
England Southern Premier League
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 - 1 Merthyr Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Molesey 1 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
AFC Cup
2019-04-16 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 6 - 0 Shan United
2019-04-16 15:30:00 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 1 Al-Ahed
2019-04-16 15:59:00 Al Wihdat Amman 1 - 1 Al-Jaish Damascus
2019-04-16 15:59:00 Malkia 1 - 2 Al-Qadsia SC
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-04-16 22:15:00 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-04-16 18:00:00 Alsens IF 1 - 0 Ope IF
Argentine Division 2
2019-04-16 00:05:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-04-16 14:00:00 Djurgardens U21 1 - 1 Vasteras SK FK U21
2019-04-16 14:00:00 Athletic FC United U21 2 - 1 Brommapojkarna U21
2019-04-16 15:00:00 Norrkoping IFK U21 5 - 0 Syrianska FC U21
2019-04-16 15:00:00 HackenU21 0 - 3 Halmstads U21
USL First Division
2019-04-16 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence 2 - 1 Bethlehem Steel
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Dundee U20 1 - 3 Motherwell FC U20
Moldova CUP
2019-04-16 15:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 FC Milsami
Belgium Women 1st National
2019-04-16 18:00:00 Eendracht Aalst (W) 1 - 2 Club Brugge (w)
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-04-16 00:15:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 2 - 1 Faure Za Amarilla
Georgia Cup
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Egrisi Senaki 1 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-04-16 11:00:00 FC Shevardeni 1 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Legioni Gori 1 - 2 Tbilisi City
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Gareji Sagarejo 2 - 0 FC Chiatura
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Samtredia 3 - 2 Dila Gori
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Iberia Tbilisi 0 - 2 Merani Tbilisi
2019-04-16 15:59:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-04-16 12:40:00 Al-Shoalah 2 - 0 Al mojzel
2019-04-16 12:50:00 Al Qaisoma 1 - 2 Al-Kawkab
2019-04-16 12:50:00 Najran SC 0 - 1 Al-Tai
2019-04-16 15:45:00 Al Khaleej Club 3 - 2 Hajer
2019-04-16 15:45:00 Al-Nahdha 0 - 2 Al-adalh
Azadegan League
2019-04-16 12:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 1 Gol Gohar FC
2019-04-16 12:30:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz
2019-04-16 12:30:00 Mes krman 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
2019-04-16 12:30:00 Navad Urmia 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan
2019-04-16 12:30:00 Oxin Alborz 2 - 0 Persepolis Pakdasht
2019-04-16 12:30:00 Shahin Bushehr 2 - 0 Malavan
2019-04-16 12:30:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 0 - 1 Baderan Tehran FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-04-16 15:30:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 3 - 0 FC Cartagena B
Moldova Division 2
2019-04-16 13:00:00 FC Singerei 1 - 1 Spatakihine U
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 1 - 0 Victoria Bardar
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Glodeni 0 - 1 Drochia
Armenia Division 2
2019-04-16 12:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 2 - 0 Pyunik B
Jordan League Division 1
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha 3 - 0 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
England Reserves League
2019-04-16 12:00:00 Wigan Athletic (R) 9 - 0 Rotherham United (R)
2019-04-16 12:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 4 - 3 Port Vale Reserve
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Southend Utd Am. 1 - 2 Exeter City Reserve
2019-04-16 13:00:00 AFC Wimbledon Reserve 3 - 1 Cheltenham Am
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Grimsby Am (R) 2 - 5 Notts County (R)
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-04-16 18:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 2 - 1 Ammanford
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Taffs Well 0 - 1 Haverfordwest County
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-04-16 11:15:00 Turon Nukus 0 - 0 Rash Milk
2019-04-16 11:15:00 FK Andijan-2 1 - 1 FK Chigatoy
2019-04-16 11:45:00 Yangiyer 2 - 0 FK G'ijduvon
2019-04-16 11:45:00 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 2 - 2 Yashnobod
2019-04-16 11:45:00 Lokomotiv BFK 2 - 1 FK Rubin (UZB)
2019-04-16 12:00:00 Yuzhanin Navoiy 0 - 1 Zirabuloq
2019-04-16 12:00:00 Zarangari 4 - 3 Aral Nukus
2019-04-16 12:10:00 Ittifoq Buxoro 0 - 3 Zaamin
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-04-16 01:00:00 Deportivo Pereira 0 - 1 Deportes Quindio
ENG SD1
2019-04-16 19:00:00 Cambridge City 0 - 0 Kidlington
ENG UD1
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Morpeth Town 4 - 1 Pickering Town
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Loughborough Dynamo 2 - 1 Carlton Town
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Glossop North End 3 - 1 Newcastle Town FC
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Colney Heath 1 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Sparta PrahaU21 0 - 2 Mlada BoleslavU21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-04-16 15:00:00 IFK Varnamo U21 2 - 0 Varbergs BoIS U21
International Friendly
2019-04-16 09:30:00 Germany U19 2 - 5 Denmark U19
2019-04-16 12:00:00 HaitiU17 0 - 3 Russia U16
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Ethiopia U20 2 - 0 Djibouti U20
2019-04-16 14:00:00 Romania U16 1 - 3 Cyprus U16
2019-04-16 15:15:00 Saudi Arabia U18 1 - 2 United Arab Emirates U18
Jamaica Premier League
2019-04-16 01:35:00 Portmore United 1 - 1 Mount Pleasant FA
Germany Regionalliga
2019-04-16 17:00:00 FK Pirmasens 3 - 2 FSV Frankfurt
Russia Div 2
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 3 - 0 Akademiya Futbola
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-04-16 08:30:00 Souths United NPL(w) 5 - 0 Brisbane Roar NTC (W)
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-04-16 18:30:00 Yupanqui 1 - 1 Deportivo Muniz
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-04-16 19:30:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 0 Dynamo Puerto FC
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-04-16 09:30:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 0 Mounties Wanderers
Poland Division 4
2019-04-16 15:59:00 Ruch Radzionkow 0 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-04-16 15:45:00 TSV Dachau 1865 0 - 1 FC Ismaning
2019-04-16 16:30:00 SV Rugenbergen 2 - 2 Wedeler TSV
Guatemala D2
2019-04-16 21:35:00 Universidad de San Carlos 0 - 0 Deportivo Mictlan
Uganda Super Cup
2019-04-16 13:00:00 SC Villa 0 - 0 Ndejje University
2019-04-16 13:30:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 2 - 0 Paidha Black Angels
Argentine Torneo B
2019-04-16 19:00:00 Deportivo Madryn 2 - 0 Villa Mitre
2019-04-16 20:00:00 G.San Martin Formosa 1 - 1 Huracan Las Heras
2019-04-16 23:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 0 - 0 Sansinena
Holland Reserve League
2019-04-16 14:00:00 De Graafschap (R) 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2019-04-16 12:00:00 Charlton U23 3 - 0 Burnley U23
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Watford U23 2 - 2 Barnsley U23
Russia Div 3
2019-04-16 13:25:00 FShM Torpedo 4 - 0 FK Vulkan
2019-04-16 14:50:00 Lokomotiv Moscow III 3 - 1 Sportakademklub Moscow
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-04-16 17:30:00 College Corinthians 0 - 0 Avomdale United
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Rockmount 1 - 2 University College Cork
Argentina Reserve League
2019-04-16 14:00:00 CA Ituzaingo Reserves 2 - 2 Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
2019-04-16 18:00:00 CA San Telmo Reserves 8 - 2 CA Colegiales Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-04-16 12:00:00 Wanderers FC Reserve 4 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
2019-04-16 13:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 - 3 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
2019-04-16 13:00:00 CA Cerro Reserve 2 - 2 Progreso Reserves
2019-04-16 18:00:00 Plaza Colonia Reseves 3 - 2 Penarol Reserve
2019-04-16 18:00:00 Danubio Reserves 2 - 5 Defensor Sporting Reserve
2019-04-16 18:00:00 Boston River Reserve 2 - 3 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Austria Amateur cup
2019-04-16 15:30:00 Admira Dornbirn 1 - 5 VfB Hohenems
2019-04-16 17:30:00 ASK Mochart Koflach 4 - 1 SV Pischelsdorf
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 1 - 2 FC Agsu
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Keshla FK II 3 - 1 Zira FK II
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Sabah II 4 - 1 Sabayi II
2019-04-16 11:00:00 Turan Tovuz 0 - 1 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Farsley Celtic 1 - 2 Trafford
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-04-16 18:30:00 FC Lincoln 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
Southern League Cup
2019-04-16 18:45:00 Stratford Town 1 - 0 Cinderford Town
India Santosh Trophy
2019-04-16 03:00:00 Dehli SA 2 - 1 Odisha
2019-04-16 10:30:00 Meghalaya 1 - 2 FC Goa
Senior Cup
2019-04-16 18:45:00 St. Mochtas 0 - 5 Crumlin United
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-04-16 08:45:00 Youngmen SC 1 - 0 CISF New Delhi
Brazil L
2019-04-16 22:00:00 Andira EC 2 - 2 Independencia
Northern Ireland League
2019-04-16 17:45:00 Tobermore United FC 0 - 4 Banbridge Town
2019-04-16 17:45:00 Sport Leisure Swifts 0 - 2 Portstewart
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-04-16 01:00:00 Tigres Women 2 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara Women
2019-04-16 02:00:00 Tijuana Women 0 - 1 Puebla Women
2019-04-16 02:00:00 Aguilas de Leon Women 0 - 1 Club Necaxa Women
Gambia GFA League
2019-04-16 16:30:00 Gambia Armed Force 0 - 0 Tallinding United
Algeria Womens League
2019-04-16 10:05:00 FC Bejaia Women 1 - 0 ASEAC Women
Columbia U20 League
2019-04-16 15:59:00 Ferrovalvulas U20 1 - 3 Envigado FC U20
Russian Matches
2019-04-16 14:40:00 Lokomotiv St Petersburg U21 2 - 1 Olimp St Petersburg U21
2019-04-16 14:42:00 SDUSSHOR Zenit U21 6 - 0 Nadezhda Vsevolozhsk U21
Portugal U23
2019-04-16 10:00:00 Portimonense U23 1 - 0 Feirense U23
2019-04-16 14:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 0 - 1 Coimbra EC U23
2019-04-16 14:30:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 1 - 0 Belenenses U23
2019-04-16 15:00:00 Maritimo U23 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Argentina Super League Cup
2019-04-16 00:10:00 Rosario Central 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata