Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-04-15 18:45:00 Dundalk 1 - 0 Bohemians
2019-04-15 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 1 - 3 Derry City
2019-04-15 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 Waterford United
2019-04-15 18:45:00 UC Dublin 2 - 1 Cork City
Denmark Superligaen
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Sonderjyske 0 - 1 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga 2
2019-04-15 18:30:00 FC Koln 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
France Ligue 2
2019-04-15 18:45:00 Paris FC 2 - 2 Lorient
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-04-15 15:30:00 HIFK 0 - 1 Lahti
2019-04-15 15:30:00 Honka Espoo 1 - 3 IFK Mariehamn
Holland Jupiler League
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 1 IFK Goteborg
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Helsingborg 2 - 1 Hammarby
Turkish Super Liga
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Spanish La Liga
2019-04-15 19:00:00 Leganes 1 - 1 Real Madrid
Italian Serie A
2019-04-15 18:30:00 Atalanta 0 - 0 Empoli
English Premier League
2019-04-15 19:00:00 Watford 0 - 1 Arsenal
Italian Serie B
2019-04-15 19:00:00 Livorno 0 - 1 Brescia
International Club Friendly
2019-04-15 16:30:00 Team Rhino FC 1 - 1 Lions Of Banjul
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Valerenga B 8 - 2 Follo
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Cruzeiro RN(W) 2 - 4 Lusaka Women's
Israel Premier League
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sweden Superettan
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Orgryte 2 - 0 IK Frej Taby
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 Norrby IF
Romania Liga I
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Sepsi 0 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 2 - 2 Altay Spor Kulubu
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Altinordu 1 - 2 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 0 Etar
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-04-15 01:30:00 Monterrey 4 - 0 Santos Laguna
Italy C1A
2019-04-15 18:45:00 Imolese 3 - 1 Feralpisalo
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 - 2 Ermis Aradippou
Israel Leumit League
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-04-15 23:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
UAFA Club Cup
2019-04-15 16:25:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 0 Al Hilal
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-04-15 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 AS Ain Mlila
Latvian Higher League
2019-04-15 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 1 Rigas Futbola skola
Belarusian Premier League
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Iceland Cup
2019-04-15 20:00:00 KB Breidholt 2 - 1 Snaefell
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-04-15 00:30:00 America de Cali 0 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Egyptian Premier League
2019-04-15 15:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 2 Petrojet
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Enppi 4 - 0 El Gounah
AFC Cup
2019-04-15 15:30:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 2 Al-Jazeera
2019-04-15 15:50:00 Al Kuwait SC 2 - 1 Al-Najma
Primera Division de Chile
2019-04-15 00:30:00 Cobresal 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
Argentine Division 2
2019-04-15 18:35:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
CONCACAF U17 Championship
2019-04-15 02:10:00 Ecuador U17 4 - 1 Argentina U17
VIC Premier League
2019-04-15 10:30:00 Kingston City 0 - 4 Green Gully Cavaliers
Armenia Premier League
2019-04-15 11:00:00 FC Avan Academy 1 - 1 Banants
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Shirak 0 - 0 FC Artsakh
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-04-15 11:00:00 Celtic U20 0 - 2 Glasgow Rangers U20
2019-04-15 13:00:00 St. Mirren U20 3 - 0 Ross County U20
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Partick Thistle U20 0 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic U20
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Kilmarnock U20 0 - 5 Hearts U20
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Hibernian FC U20 2 - 0 Dundee United U20
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 3 - 0 Greenock Morton U20
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Falkirk U20 3 - 0 Queen of South U20
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Aberdeen U20 3 - 1 St. Johnstone U20
Malta Premier League
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Senglea Athletic
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Gzira United 1 - 0 Floriana F.C.
2019-04-15 18:15:00 Hibernians FC 1 - 3 Qormi F.C
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-04-15 08:15:00 Kingston CityU20 1 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
German 3.Liga
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Chinaese STU
2019-04-15 07:30:00 Wuhan Jianghan (w) 2 - 0 dalian QuanJian(w)
Malaysia President Cup
2019-04-15 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21 3 - 1 Sarawak U21
2019-04-15 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 0 - 0 Felda United U21
2019-04-15 08:45:00 Pulau Pinang U21 1 - 0 Selangor United U21
2019-04-15 08:45:00 Johor FC U21 4 - 2 Sabah U21
2019-04-15 08:45:00 Kelantan U21 0 - 2 Selangor PKNS U21
2019-04-15 08:45:00 Terengganu U21 0 - 1 Perak U21
2019-04-15 08:45:00 UiTM U21 1 - 4 Pahang U21
2019-04-15 09:00:00 PDRM U21 0 - 4 PKNP FC U21
2019-04-15 09:00:00 Petaling Jaya City FC U21 3 - 0 ATM U21
CAF U-17 Championship
2019-04-15 11:00:00 Guinea U17 0 - 2 Cameroon U17
2019-04-15 14:00:00 Morocco U17 1 - 1 Senegal U17
WK League
2019-04-15 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 1 - 1 Suwon FMC (w)
2019-04-15 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 3 - 1 Changnyeong Women's
2019-04-15 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 2 - 1 Gyeongju FC W
2019-04-15 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 0 - 2 Boeun Sangmu (w)
Sweden U19
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Malmo U19 4 - 2 Atvidabergs FF U19
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-04-15 18:30:00 Barracas Central 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-04-15 12:05:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 0 - 0 AS Ain Mlila U21
Belgian U21
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Racing Genk U21 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC U21
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-04-15 18:15:00 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 3 - 3 Breidablik (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-04-15 15:59:00 FK Trajal 3 - 1 Teleoptik
Armenia Division 2
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 3 - 1 Yerevan FC
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Banants C 0 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan B
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Rail Locomotive 3 - 3 Ararat Yerevan II
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-04-15 10:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 0 Box Hill United SC
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-04-15 09:00:00 Astana B 4 - 1 FC Aktobe-Zhas
2019-04-15 10:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 0 - 2 Altay FK
2019-04-15 10:00:00 Zhetysu II 3 - 2 Akzhayik Oral
Jordan League Division 1
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Blama 3 - 0 Al Wehda
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Kufer Soom 2 - 1 Sahab SC
Denmark Reserves League
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Viborg Reserve 3 - 2 Silkeborg IF Reserve
Slovenia U19
2019-04-15 15:00:00 NK Interblock U19 0 - 2 Domzale U19
England Reserves League
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (R) 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-04-15 23:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 1 - 1 Real Cartagena
2019-04-15 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Orsomarso
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-04-15 09:00:00 Slovan LiberecU21 4 - 0 Banik OstravaU21
2019-04-15 11:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 3 - 2 Synot SlovackoU21
2019-04-15 11:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 3 - 0 Slavia PrahaU21
2019-04-15 11:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 1 - 5 BrnoU21
2019-04-15 11:30:00 Zlin U21 5 - 1 FK Baumit JablonecU21
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Dukla PrahaU21 1 - 2 Fotbal Trinec U21
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-04-15 14:30:00 Arda 2 - 0 PFK Montana
2019-04-15 15:59:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-04-15 15:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 0 - 0 Gais Goteborg U21
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-04-15 10:00:00 Adana Demirspor U21 2 - 0 Altay U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-04-15 10:00:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 3 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
International Friendly
2019-04-15 08:00:00 Wales U16 1 - 2 Northern Ireland U16
2019-04-15 12:30:00 Bulgaria U16 2 - 0 Luxembourg U16
NOR D4
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Junkeren 8 - 0 Tromso B
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Steinkjer FK 1 - 2 Ray Heim B team
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Bryne B 2 - 0 Start Kristiansand B
2019-04-15 17:00:00 Rosenborg B 5 - 2 Orkla
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Sparta Sarpsborg B 4 - 3 Lorenskog
Jamaica Premier League
2019-04-15 22:30:00 Waterhouse FC 1 - 0 Cavalier FC
Germany Regionalliga
2019-04-15 18:15:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-04-15 15:00:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2 - 0 CS Mioveni
Norway 2.Liga
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Baerum SK 0 - 5 Odd Grenland 2
Russia Div 2
2019-04-15 08:30:00 SY Sakhalinsk 2 - 0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2019-04-15 11:00:00 Sibir b 0 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul
2019-04-15 14:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
2019-04-15 15:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 5 - 0 Krasnodar III
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Mushowani Stars 2 - 2 FC Platinum
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-04-15 18:30:00 General Lamadrid 1 - 0 Leandro N Alem
2019-04-15 18:30:00 Sportivo Barracas 2 - 1 Victoriano Arenas
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-04-15 18:30:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 - 0 CA Atlas
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-04-15 19:40:00 CA Furrial 1 - 1 Yaracuy FC
Queensland U20 League
2019-04-15 09:30:00 Western Pride U20 2 - 3 Moreton Bay Jets U20
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-04-15 11:45:00 Whittlesea United 2 - 1 Essendon Royals
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-04-15 09:45:00 Agrani Bank Ltd SC 0 - 1 Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-04-15 11:55:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 2 - 3 Deportivo Santani Reserves
2019-04-15 11:55:00 Club General Diaz Reserves 1 - 1 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2019-04-15 15:00:00 Alianza Lima Reserves 0 - 1 Universitario de Deportes Reserves
Uruguay U19 League
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Deportivo Maldonado U19 1 - 0 Cerro U19
England U23 Premier League
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Chelsea U23 1 - 3 Arsenal U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 3 - 1 Manchester City U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Derby County U23 2 - 2 West Ham U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Everton U23 1 - 0 Brighton U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Swansea City U23 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Newcastle U23 0 - 5 Manchester United U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Sunderland U23 1 - 1 Fulham U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Wolves U23 2 - 1 Stoke City U23
Holland Reserve League
2019-04-15 12:00:00 FC Emmen Reserves 4 - 1 Willem II Reserves
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Fortuna Sittard Reserve 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2019-04-15 16:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 3 - 0 Feyenoord Reserve
2019-04-15 16:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 3 - 1 Dordrecht Reserve
2019-04-15 16:30:00 VVV Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve 3 - 1 Cambuur Reserve
2019-04-15 16:30:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo Reserves
2019-04-15 16:30:00 NAC Breda Reserve 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen Reserve
2019-04-15 16:30:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 1 - 4 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2019-04-15 17:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 2 - 3 Achilles 29 Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2019-04-15 12:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 2 - 2 Leeds United U23
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Millwall U23 0 - 0 Sheffield Utd U23
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 0 - 2 Sheffield Wed U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Ipswich U23 1 - 4 Nottingham Forest U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Bristol City U23 2 - 1 Birmingham City U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Cardiff City U23 3 - 2 Bolton Wanderers U23
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Colchester United U23 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-04-15 22:00:00 Deportivo Gladiadores 1 - 2 Deportivo Cafessa
Belgium Reserve League
2019-04-15 13:00:00 Genk Reserves 2 - 0 Antwerp Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-04-15 17:30:00 Ballyfermot United 0 - 7 St Francis FC
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-04-15 13:30:00 CA River Plate Reserves 3 - 1 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR)
Qatar Reserve League
2019-04-15 15:15:00 Qatar SC Doha U23 1 - 5 Al Shahaniya Reserves
2019-04-15 15:15:00 Al Khor Reserves 2 - 2 Al Gharafa U23
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-04-15 18:30:00 Mons Calpe SC 6 - 0 Lions Gibraltar
Belgium Youth Cup
2019-04-15 17:30:00 Anderlecht Reserves 0 - 0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve
India Santosh Trophy
2019-04-15 03:00:00 Karnataka 5 - 1 Assam
2019-04-15 10:30:00 Punjab 1 - 0 Sikkim Police
England County cup
2019-04-15 18:45:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Cheshunt
2019-04-15 18:45:00 Curzon Ashton FC 3 - 1 Mossley
Brazil
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Novo Horizonte 0 - 2 Real Sport Club Capao Da Conoa
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-04-15 22:00:00 Veracruz Women 1 - 0 Toluca Women
Mauritania Division 1
2019-04-15 16:30:00 FC Deuz 1 - 2 AS Armee
2019-04-15 18:30:00 JAHE 0 - 0 AS Garde Nationale
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-04-15 15:59:00 Amitie FC 1 - 1 Diambars
2019-04-15 18:00:00 CNEPS 2 - 1 EJ Fatick
Columbia U20 League
2019-04-15 20:00:00 Bogota FC U20 1 - 1 Llaneros U20
Kazakhstan Division 2
2019-04-15 09:00:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves 1 - 3 FK Arys
2019-04-15 09:00:00 FC Taraz Reserves 0 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves
2019-04-15 09:00:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves 2 - 3 Ordabasy Reserves
2019-04-15 10:00:00 Akademia Ontustyk 4 - 3 Altay Reserves
India Kerala Premier League
2019-04-15 10:30:00 Chirag United Kerala 4 - 2 Kovalam FC
Uzbekistan League Women
2019-04-15 11:00:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent Women 5 - 2 Metallurg Women
Argentina Super League Cup
2019-04-15 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba