Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Dundalk 1 - 0 Cork City
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Derry City 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Bohemians 1 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Waterford United 4 - 0 Finn Harps
2019-03-29 20:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 1 UC Dublin
Argentine Division 1
2019-03-29 22:00:00 Newells Old Boys 3 - 1 CA Huracan
Belgian Pro League
2019-03-29 19:30:00 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
2019-03-29 19:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2019-03-29 19:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Denmark Superligaen
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Brondby IF 2 - 2 Odense BK
German Bundesliga
2019-03-29 19:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 4 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2019-03-29 17:30:00 St. Pauli 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
2019-03-29 17:30:00 Magdeburg 0 - 0 Heidenheimer
Russia Premier League
2019-03-29 15:30:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
France Ligue 1
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Rennes 0 - 1 Lyon
France Ligue 2
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Paris FC 3 - 0 AJ Auxerre
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 1 Sochaux
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Orleans US 45 2 - 2 Red Star FC 93
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Stade Brestois 0 - 0 Clermont
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Troyes 2 - 1 Grenoble
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Nancy 0 - 2 Valenciennes
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 0 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Ajaccio 1 - 1 Chateauroux
Korea League
2019-03-29 10:30:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 1 Jeju United
Holland Jupiler League
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-29 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 5 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-29 19:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 0 Den Bosch
2019-03-29 19:00:00 FC Oss 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-29 19:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-03-29 19:00:00 SC Cambuur 0 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-03-29 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Volendam
2019-03-29 19:10:00 Helmond Sport 4 - 0 Roda JC
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-03-29 20:30:00 Portimonense 0 - 2 Moreirense
J-League Division 1
2019-03-29 10:30:00 Yokohama Marinos 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Scottish Premier League
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Livingston 1 - 2 Hibernian
Spanish La Liga
2019-03-29 20:00:00 Girona 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-03-29 20:00:00 Malaga 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
Italian Serie A
2019-03-29 19:30:00 Chievo 0 - 3 Cagliari
England Championship
2019-03-29 20:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 3 - 2 Birmingham City
Italian Serie B
2019-03-29 20:00:00 Cremonese 1 - 1 Verona
International Club Friendly
2019-03-29 06:45:00 Kon Tum 1 - 0 Dong Nai Berjaya
2019-03-29 07:30:00 Canberra FC 2 - 1 Gungahlin United
2019-03-29 08:00:00 Dush No 3 (w) 0 - 7 FK Ladomir (W)
2019-03-29 08:30:00 Binh Thuan 1 - 2 Vinh Long
2019-03-29 09:50:00 Strogino Moscow 2 - 2 Dolgiye Prudy
2019-03-29 11:30:00 Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
2019-03-29 12:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 - 2 Sivasspor
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 2 Polissya Zhytomyr
2019-03-29 14:00:00 Malatyaspor 1 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2019-03-29 17:30:00 Asker 1 - 2 Moss
2019-03-29 19:30:00 Genk Women II 4 - 0 Massenhoven VC (w)
Chinese Super League
2019-03-29 11:35:00 Tianjin Teda 4 - 3 Guangzhou Fuli FC
Swiss Challenge League
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Servette 5 - 2 Winterthur
Romania Liga I
2019-03-29 18:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
Austria Erste Division
2019-03-29 18:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-03-29 18:10:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 WSG Wattens
2019-03-29 18:10:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 3 FC Liefering
2019-03-29 18:10:00 Lafnitz 2 - 0 Austria Wien (Youth)
2019-03-29 18:10:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 1 SV Horn
Serbian Superliga
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Proleter 3 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-03-29 15:30:00 Etar 3 - 0 Vereya
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse
Croatia 1.Division
2019-03-29 15:30:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
2019-03-29 18:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 2 Rijeka
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-03-29 17:00:00 MFK Karvina 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
Belgian Second Division
2019-03-29 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee 0 - 1 Tubize
Ireland First Division
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Cabinteely FC 1 - 0 Salthill Devon Galway
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Drogheda United 2 - 1 Wexford (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Bray Wanderers 1 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Limerick FC 2 - 0 Athlone Town
Scottish Championship
2019-03-29 19:05:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 1 Ayr United
Israel Leumit League
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 2 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 0 Hapoel Acco
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 5 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 2 Hapoel Iksal
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-03-29 00:30:00 Bangu 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
UAFA Club Cup
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Al Merreikh 0 - 0 ES du Sahel
France Ligue 3
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Avranches 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2019-03-29 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 1 Drancy
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Marignane Gignac 2 - 1 Entente Sannois
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Pau FC 4 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 2 - 1 Concarneau
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Tours 1 - 1 Quevilly
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Villefranche 2 - 1 Boulogne
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-03-29 11:00:00 Slovakia U17 0 - 0 Sweden U17
2019-03-29 15:00:00 Belgium U17 3 - 0 Norway U17
2019-03-29 15:00:00 Hungary U17 1 - 0 Bosnia U17
2019-03-29 15:59:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 0 - 1 France U17
Poland Liga 2
2019-03-29 16:45:00 LKS Lodz 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
Belarusian Premier League
2019-03-29 15:45:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 0 - 0 FK Vitebsk
2019-03-29 17:45:00 FC Gomel 2 - 3 Neman Grodno
Iceland Cup
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Bjorninn 2 - 1 Ulfarnir
2019-03-29 20:10:00 IH Hafnarfjordur 4 - 1 Hordhur
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-03-29 01:00:00 Millonarios 1 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
Australia A-League
2019-03-29 08:50:00 Brisbane Roar 1 - 3 Sydney FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-03-29 12:30:00 Mashin Sazi 0 - 1 Foolad Khozestan
2019-03-29 12:30:00 Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-03-29 15:59:00 Vitkovice 1 - 0 Vysocina jihlava
2019-03-29 17:00:00 SC Znojmo 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
Saudi Professional League
2019-03-29 15:55:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 3 - 2 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2019-03-29 17:40:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 3 - 2 Al Hilal
UAE Pro-League
2019-03-29 13:45:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 3 Al Ahli(UAE)
2019-03-29 13:55:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 0 Emirates Club
2019-03-29 16:30:00 Al-Sharjah 3 - 2 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2019-03-29 16:30:00 Banni Yas 3 - 1 Ajman
Egyptian Premier League
2019-03-29 14:35:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 2 - 2 EL Masry
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Enppi 0 - 0 Ismaily
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Smouha SC 2 - 3 Wadi Degla SC
Jordan Premier League
2019-03-29 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 1 - 2 That Ras
Albania Super league
2019-03-29 17:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Melaka 0 - 0 Perak
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Selangor 1 - 0 Terengganu
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Kedah 1 - 1 Johor FC
Malaysia Premier League
2019-03-29 13:00:00 UKM FC 0 - 1 Negeri Sembilan
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Kelantan 1 - 1 Terengganu B
AFC Cup
2019-03-29 14:00:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe 3 - 0 Khujand
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-03-29 14:00:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 2 - 0 Poprad
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 2 - 0 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-03-29 21:30:00 Sol de America 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
2019-03-29 23:30:00 Deportivo Santani 0 - 1 General Diaz
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 2 - 2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2019-03-29 15:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau
Primera Division de Chile
2019-03-29 21:30:00 Union La Calera 3 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion
CONCACAF U17 Championship
2019-03-29 00:30:00 Brazil U17 3 - 2 Colombia U17
2019-03-29 22:10:00 Bolivia U17 0 - 4 Chile U17
VIC Premier League
2019-03-29 09:15:00 Bentleigh greens 3 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-03-29 09:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 4 - 1 Kingston City
2019-03-29 09:30:00 Port Melbourne 5 - 1 Hume City
2019-03-29 09:30:00 Dandenong City SC 3 - 4 Dandenong Thunder
USL First Division
2019-03-29 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 3 - 2 Memphis 901
Kuwait Emir Cup
2019-03-29 14:15:00 Burgan SC 2 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC
2019-03-29 14:15:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 1 Al-Salmiyah
2019-03-29 17:15:00 Al-Jahra 1 - 1 Al-Shabab(KUW)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-03-29 08:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula Youth
2019-03-29 08:30:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan (R)
2019-03-29 11:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2019-03-29 11:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-03-29 01:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 1 Herediano
2019-03-29 02:00:00 Perez Zeledon 2 - 4 Alajuelense
UEFA European Women
2019-03-29 15:59:00 Northern Ireland (w) U17 1 - 2 Czech Republic (w) U17
2019-03-29 15:59:00 Portugal (w) U17 1 - 0 France (w) U17
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Sweden (w) U17 1 - 0 Slovakia (w) U17
2019-03-29 17:00:00 Poland (w) U17 0 - 3 Spain (w) U17
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-03-29 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2019-03-29 18:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 0 - 0 Zwolle (w)
2019-03-29 18:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 5 - 2 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
2019-03-29 18:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 0 - 4 SC Heerenveen (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Levante Futsal 2 - 3 Paruro five foot
2019-03-29 20:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 8 - 1 Antequera Futsal
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-03-29 07:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 2 - 1 Kingston CityU20
2019-03-29 07:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons U20
2019-03-29 07:30:00 Dandenong City U20 1 - 1 Dandenong Thunder U20
2019-03-29 07:30:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 0 - 2 Hume City U20
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Start Kristiansand U19 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK U19
2019-03-29 15:30:00 Rosenborg U19 2 - 1 Molde U19
2019-03-29 18:30:00 Lorenskog U19 4 - 0 KFUM U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-03-29 14:00:00 Sampdoria U20 2 - 0 Torino U20
German 3.Liga
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 2 - 4 Kaiserslautern
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-03-29 13:45:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 2 - 1 Masfut
2019-03-29 13:45:00 Al-Thaid 1 - 2 Al-Hamriyah
2019-03-29 13:45:00 Al Taawon 0 - 1 Al Oruba (UAE)
CAF Super Cup
2019-03-29 15:59:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 2 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Uzbek League
2019-03-29 13:15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 3 - 1 OTMK Olmaliq
2019-03-29 15:15:00 Metallurg Bekobod 2 - 0 Buxoro FK
Israel B League
2019-03-29 09:45:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 3 Ironi Nesher
2019-03-29 10:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 2 - 2 Moadon Sport Tira
2019-03-29 10:30:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 2 Maccabi Yavne
2019-03-29 11:00:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 4 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2019-03-29 11:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2019-03-29 11:30:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 3 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2019-03-29 11:45:00 Hapoel Azor 0 - 3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2019-03-29 12:00:00 AS Ashdod 1 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2019-03-29 12:00:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 3 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2019-03-29 12:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 1 Kafr Qasim
2019-03-29 12:00:00 Ironi Tiberias 0 - 5 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-03-29 09:30:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav U19
Sweden U19
2019-03-29 19:15:00 IFK Lidingo U19 0 - 0 Vasalunds IF U19
Azadegan League
2019-03-29 11:15:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
2019-03-29 11:45:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 1 Oxin Alborz
2019-03-29 11:45:00 Malavan 1 - 2 Baderan Tehran FC
2019-03-29 11:45:00 Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2019-03-29 11:45:00 Qashqai Shiraz 2 - 0 Navad Urmia
2019-03-29 11:45:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 1 - 1 Mes krman
2019-03-29 12:30:00 Karoun Ahvaz 0 - 0 Shahrdary Arak
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-03-29 19:00:00 CA San Miguel 0 - 0 UAI Urquiza
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Defensores Unidos 1 - 0 Comunicaciones BsAs
2019-03-29 19:05:00 CA Fenix Pilar 0 - 2 Atletico Atlanta
2019-03-29 22:00:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 2 - 0 Flandria
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-03-29 12:35:00 Jubail 5 - 2 Wajj
2019-03-29 12:35:00 Al-Thuqbah 3 - 1 Arar FC
2019-03-29 12:50:00 Al-Muzahmiyya 2 - 2 Al-Ghazwa
2019-03-29 12:50:00 Al-Riyadh 2 - 4 Al-Sadd FC(SA)
2019-03-29 12:50:00 Al-Sharq 1 - 2 Al-Arabi(KSA)
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Al Kholood 2 - 0 Alwatani
2019-03-29 13:05:00 Al-Jndal 5 - 0 Al Sahel
2019-03-29 13:10:00 Al-Akhdoud 0 - 0 Al Bukayriyah
2019-03-29 13:10:00 Hottain (KSA) 2 - 0 Afief
2019-03-29 13:15:00 Hercue 1 - 3 Al-Taqdom
2019-03-29 13:15:00 Al Drae 1 - 0 Al-Hait
2019-03-29 13:25:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 4 - 1 Al-Draih
Bulgaria U19
2019-03-29 13:30:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
2019-03-29 13:30:00 Slavia Sofia U19 1 - 1 Montana U19
2019-03-29 13:30:00 Beroe U19 3 - 0 Neff supporting Simic U19
2019-03-29 13:30:00 Cherno More U19 1 - 0 Ma Alexis U19
Scotland WPL
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Hibernian (w) 0 - 1 Glasgow City (w)
Georgia Division
2019-03-29 10:00:00 FC Shevardeni 6 - 2 FC Kolkheti Poti
2019-03-29 11:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 0 - 2 FC Gagra
2019-03-29 11:00:00 FC Telavi 1 - 1 Samtredia
BLR WCUP
2019-03-29 13:30:00 FK Minsk (w) 2 - 2 RGUOR Minsk (w)
INDSC
2019-03-29 15:00:00 Chennai Titans 2 - 0 Mumbai City
Vietnamese National Cup
2019-03-29 08:30:00 Dong Thap 3 - 4 Pacifico Xining
2019-03-29 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 2 An Giang
2019-03-29 12:00:00 Sai Gon FC 6 - 1 Binh Dinh
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-03-29 09:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U19 1 - 2 Arsenal Kyiv U19
2019-03-29 11:00:00 Volyn U19 2 - 0 Lviv U19
2019-03-29 11:00:00 FC Vorskla U19 0 - 0 PFK Oleksandria U19
Italy Futsal
2019-03-29 15:30:00 Catania Futsal 5 - 2 TSC Lazio Futsal
2019-03-29 19:30:00 Carme Dawson 9 - 4 Kiwi Tara indoor football team
2019-03-29 19:45:00 Pessah Lo Fano 5 - 2 augusta Seaborne Futsal
Poland Division 2
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
Australia FFA Cup
2019-03-29 08:30:00 Adelaide Victory 2 - 1 Fulham United FC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-03-29 19:30:00 KSK Heist (w) 0 - 11 Standard Liege (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2019-03-29 15:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2019-03-29 15:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 0 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-03-29 17:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 0 - 1 FC Augsburg II
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 1 - 2 BSV Rehden
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-03-29 18:30:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-03-29 15:59:00 CS Mioveni 1 - 0 FC Timisoara
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Kolding FC 3 - 5 Skive IK
TAS Premier League
2019-03-29 09:15:00 Glenn Nochi Knight 0 - 3 South Hobart
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-03-29 23:00:00 Tormenta FC 1 - 0 Greenville FC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Victoriano Arenas 1 - 1 Ituzaingo
2019-03-29 19:00:00 San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0 Sportivo Dock Sud
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Canuelas FC 2 - 3 Club Lujan
2019-03-29 23:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 3 - 0 Sportivo Barracas
FFSA WPL
2019-03-29 07:30:00 University of Sydney (w) 1 - 2 Football NSW Institute (w)
2019-03-29 07:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 5 - 2 Salisbury Inter (w)
2019-03-29 07:45:00 Fulham United (W) 1 - 3 Metropolis United (w)
2019-03-29 09:40:00 Adelaide Comets FC W 0 - 2 West Adelaide Women
2019-03-29 09:45:00 FFSA NTC Girls (w) 1 - 3 Adelaide University (w)
New Zealand mainland Super League
2019-03-29 23:00:00 Ferrymead Bays 0 - 3 Nelson Suburbs
2019-03-29 23:30:00 Waimakariri United Women 3 - 3 Halswell United Women
2019-03-29 23:30:00 Universities AFC Women 0 - 3 Coastal Spirit Women
Northern New Zealand League
2019-03-29 06:00:00 Western Springs AFC 0 - 1 Central United Auckland
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
2019-03-29 23:30:00 Atletico Carcarana 5 - 2 CA Defensores de Armstrong
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-03-29 11:30:00 Sol de America Reserves 5 - 0 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Arsenal U23 1 - 0 West Ham U23
England U23 1.Liga
2019-03-29 14:45:00 Bristol City U23 1 - 3 Coventry City U23
2019-03-29 15:00:00 Watford U23 0 - 0 Cardiff City U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-03-29 15:59:00 Club America II 0 - 1 Intel Paja
2019-03-29 15:59:00 Unam Pumas II 3 - 2 Irapuato
2019-03-29 21:00:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 1 - 2 FC Potosino
Croatia 2.Division
2019-03-29 14:30:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 3 Radnik Sesvete
2019-03-29 17:00:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
England U23 League Cup
2019-03-29 14:30:00 Burnley U23 1 - 3 Leeds United U23
2019-03-29 15:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 0 - 0 Swansea City U23
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 1 Sunderland U23
Argentina Reserve League
2019-03-29 12:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 3 - 1 Rosario Central Reserves
2019-03-29 13:00:00 Lanus Reserves 1 - 3 Belgrano Reserves
2019-03-29 13:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 3 - 0 Gimnasia LP Reserves
2019-03-29 19:30:00 Newell's Reserves 0 - 0 Huracan Reserves
Israel C League
2019-03-29 09:00:00 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 2 - 2 Bnei Majdal Krum United
2019-03-29 11:00:00 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2 - 3 Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel
2019-03-29 11:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2019-03-29 12:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
2019-03-29 12:00:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 0 - 5 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
2019-03-29 12:00:00 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 0 - 3 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2019-03-29 12:20:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
2019-03-29 12:30:00 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 - 2 FC Ahva Kfar Manda
2019-03-29 12:30:00 Beitar Nahariya 1 - 4 Bnei Mamba Golan
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-29 10:40:00 CFCI 5 - 0 Mumbai Strikers
El Salvador Cup
2019-03-29 01:30:00 Alianza San Salvador 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-03-29 10:30:00 Palm Beach 2 - 2 Surfers Paradise
Brazil L
2019-03-29 01:00:00 Andira EC 1 - 2 Atletico Acreano
Brazil women's League
2019-03-29 18:00:00 Vitoria BA (W) 0 - 2 Kindermann (w)
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-03-29 08:50:00 Palm Beach Reserves 1 - 2 Surfers Paradise Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-03-29 22:00:00 Queretaro Women 1 - 3 Monterrey Women
Columbia U20 League
2019-03-29 15:59:00 Sol de Oriente U20 0 - 0 Barcelona Bogota U20
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-03-29 23:55:00 Nacional Fast Club Youth 0 - 1 Ami american way U20
Australia Tasmania Challenge League
2019-03-29 07:31:00 Glenorchy Knights Reserves 1 - 3 Hobart Olympia Reserve
Indonesia President Cup
2019-03-29 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 1 Pstni