Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-03-28 10:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Cadiz
International Club Friendly
2019-03-28 00:35:00 CD Chalatenango 1 - 0 CD FAS
2019-03-28 10:00:00 Lou Gansike Sol 4 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2019-03-28 11:00:00 FC Bytkiv 0 - 1 Pokuttya Kolomiya
2019-03-28 12:00:00 Al-Ahly 5 - 1 Maan
2019-03-28 12:00:00 FC Lviv 2 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
2019-03-28 12:55:00 FC Naftovyk Dolyna 0 - 1 Karpaty Broshniv Osada
2019-03-28 13:00:00 PFC Oleksandria Reserves 0 - 0 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Amazone FAP (W) 3 - 0 Maranatha Douala ?W?
2019-03-28 13:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 0 - 0 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
2019-03-28 13:00:00 PFK Oleksandria U19 0 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-03-28 14:40:00 Vyhor Yamnytsia 3 - 1 Kozatskyi Ostriv
2019-03-28 15:00:00 Fenerbahce 4 - 0 Eskisehirspor
2019-03-28 15:00:00 Louves Minproff (W) 5 - 0 Caiman Douala (W)
2019-03-28 18:00:00 Rosenborg B 3 - 2 Stjordals Blink
2019-03-28 19:00:00 Na Tech PE (W) 3 - 3 Cruzeiro RN(W)
2019-03-28 19:10:00 Santa Quiteria MA(W) 3 - 7 Tiradentes/PI (w)
2019-03-28 22:00:00 3B Sport AM Women 9 - 2 Wei Liu port RO(W)
2019-03-28 22:10:00 3B da Amazonia ?W? 9 - 2 Porto Velho EC(W)
Copa Libertadores
2019-03-28 00:30:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Croatia 1.Division
2019-03-28 17:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 1 Rudes
Greece National B
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Iraklis 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-03-28 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 Ferroviaria SP
2019-03-28 22:15:00 Guarani SP 2 - 2 Mirassol
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-03-28 00:30:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 Flamengo
France Ligue 3
2019-03-28 19:30:00 Chambly FC 2 - 1 Cholet So
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-03-28 10:00:00 Ukraine U17 0 - 1 Greece U17
2019-03-28 13:00:00 spain U17 1 - 0 Kosovo U17
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-03-28 01:15:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2019-03-28 23:00:00 Cucuta 2 - 2 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-03-28 13:15:00 Saipa 0 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran
2019-03-28 13:15:00 Sepidrood Rasht 2 - 2 Peykan
Saudi Professional League
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Al-Hazm 1 - 0 Al-Fateh
2019-03-28 15:55:00 Al-Feiha 2 - 1 Al-Baten
2019-03-28 15:59:00 Al-Taawon 1 - 0 Al Wehda Mecca
2019-03-28 17:30:00 Al-Ettifaq 3 - 2 Al-Qadasiya
2019-03-28 17:40:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 4 - 5 Al Raed
Botola Pro 1
2019-03-28 17:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
Oman Professional League
2019-03-28 13:30:00 Al Oruba Sur 1 - 1 Al Shabab(OMA)
2019-03-28 13:55:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 2 - 1 Al-Nahda Muscat
2019-03-28 16:10:00 Muscat 1 - 2 Al-Suwaiq
Algeria CUP
2019-03-28 15:59:00 MC Oran 1 - 1 CS Constantine
2019-03-28 16:45:00 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 3 CR Belouizdad
Macedonian First Football League
2019-03-28 13:30:00 FK Korzo Prilep 0 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-03-28 13:30:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 2 FC Vardar Skopje
2019-03-28 13:30:00 Sileks 0 - 3 FK Shkendija 79
2019-03-28 13:30:00 Renova Cepciste 3 - 2 Belasica Strumica
CONCACAF U17 Championship
2019-03-28 00:30:00 PeruU17 3 - 1 Bolivia U17
2019-03-28 22:10:00 Paraguay U17 3 - 2 Uruguay U17
Kuwait Emir Cup
2019-03-28 14:15:00 Khaitan 5 - 0 Al-Yarmouk
2019-03-28 14:15:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 5 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2019-03-28 17:15:00 Al-Qadsia SC 0 - 0 Al-Nasar
2019-03-28 17:15:00 Kazma 1 - 0 Al-Salibikhaet
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-03-28 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 AD San Carlos
2019-03-28 21:05:00 Limon FC 1 - 0 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-03-28 21:30:00 CD Audaz 1 - 0 Jocoro FC
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-03-28 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 2 - 1 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-03-28 00:30:00 San Jose 5 - 1 Blooming
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-03-28 17:45:00 Stabaek U19 3 - 2 Follo U19
2019-03-28 18:30:00 Krakeroy U19 0 - 3 Baerum U19
2019-03-28 19:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 2 - 1 Lyn Fotball U19
2019-03-28 19:15:00 Ullern 2 U19 1 - 5 Oppsal U19
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Najran SC 1 - 1 Dhamk
Israel B League
2019-03-28 15:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 3 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-03-28 10:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 2 - 3 Dukla Praha U19
Ukraine Division 2
2019-03-28 14:00:00 FC Sumy 0 - 7 Volyn
2019-03-28 15:59:00 Dnipro-1 4 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
Israel Women First National
2019-03-28 17:15:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 3 - 0 Maccabi Holon FC (w)
2019-03-28 18:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 3 - 0 Maccabi Hadera (w)
2019-03-28 18:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W) 1 - 0 Girls Soccer Academy (w)
2019-03-28 18:30:00 Bnot Netanya (w) 0 - 3 Hapoel Raanana Women's
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-03-28 00:30:00 Guarany CE 0 - 1 Fortaleza
2019-03-28 00:30:00 Floresta CE 2 - 2 Ceara
BRA CGD
2019-03-28 00:30:00 Goias 1 - 2 Aparecidense GO
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-03-28 00:30:00 Internacional RS 0 - 1 Novo Hamburgo RS
2019-03-28 22:15:00 Caxias RS 1 - 0 Aimore RS
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2019-03-28 00:30:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 0 - 2 Bahia BA
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-03-28 21:30:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 6 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
English Women's Conference North
2019-03-28 19:45:00 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w) 0 - 0 Middlesbrough (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-03-28 17:00:00 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 2 Vaprus Parnu
Iraqi Premier League
2019-03-28 12:00:00 Al Diwaniya 2 - 0 Al Talaba
2019-03-28 12:00:00 Al Bahri 1 - 1 Baghdad
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-03-28 14:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 3 - 1 Diosgyori VTK Women's
Armenia Division 2
2019-03-28 10:30:00 Gandzasar Kapan B 0 - 4 Pyunik B
2019-03-28 10:30:00 Banants C 0 - 0 Se Wan Boy
2019-03-28 10:40:00 Ararat Yerevan II 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia B
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Blama 3 - 4 Al Yarmouk
Georgia Division
2019-03-28 11:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 - 1 Shukura Kobuleti
2019-03-28 11:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 0 - 3 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Spanish Federacion Cup
2019-03-28 19:30:00 UE Cornella 2 - 2 Mirandes
Egypt Premier League
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Coca Cola FC 3 - 1 FC Porto Suez
2019-03-28 13:00:00 El Alameen 3 - 0 Al Tahrir
2019-03-28 13:00:00 El Shams 1 - 1 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
2019-03-28 13:00:00 FC Masr 1 - 1 Al Nasr Cairo
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Marekh 2 - 0 Al Zarka
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Suez Montakhab 2 - 0 Aby Sakl
2019-03-28 13:00:00 El Terasanah 0 - 0 Olympic El Qanal
2019-03-28 13:00:00 Beni Suef 1 - 1 Tahta SC
Australia FFA Cup
2019-03-28 08:30:00 Manly United 4 - 2 Greenacre Eagles
International Friendly
2019-03-28 12:00:00 Belarus U16 0 - 1 Lithuania U16
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-03-28 21:00:00 Sao Paulo AP Youth 1 - 1 Ypiranga PE (Youth)
2019-03-28 23:00:00 Placido de Castro 1 - 1 Vasco AC
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-03-28 13:45:00 Al Bataeh U21 0 - 2 Al Hamriyah U21
Kenya Super League
2019-03-28 12:00:00 Mathare United 3 - 1 Posta Rangers
2019-03-28 12:00:00 Nairobi Star City 0 - 0 Bidco United
Cameroon Elite One
2019-03-28 14:30:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 1 - 0 PWD de Bamenda
Rwanda National League
2019-03-28 13:30:00 Rayon Sports FC 1 - 0 Kiyovu FC
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-03-28 01:00:00 Alianza FC (PAN) 0 - 2 Tauro FC
2019-03-28 01:00:00 Plaza Amador 1 - 0 CA Independente
2019-03-28 01:00:00 San Francisco FC 2 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
2019-03-28 01:05:00 CD Arabe Unido 3 - 0 Santa Gema
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-03-28 19:00:00 Ciudad Vinotinto 0 - 2 Angostura FC
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-03-28 09:15:00 Bangladesh Police Club 3 - 1 Feni SC
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
2019-03-28 00:35:00 Colon de San Justo 1 - 1 CA Argentino de San Carlos
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-03-28 11:30:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 1 - 5 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Philippines UFL
2019-03-28 01:00:00 NU Bulldogs 0 - 0 UE Red Warriors
2019-03-28 05:30:00 UP Fighting Maroons 2 - 1 Adamson Falcons
2019-03-28 07:50:00 FEU Tamaraws 1 - 4 Ateneo Blue Eagles
Guatemala D2
2019-03-28 01:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 1 - 0 Deportivo Jocotan
2019-03-28 02:00:00 Sacachispas GT 1 - 0 CSYD Carcha
2019-03-28 02:00:00 Quiche FC 1 - 1 CSD Solola
Argentina Reserve League
2019-03-28 12:00:00 Talleres Remedios Reserves 1 - 1 CA Atlanta Reserves
2019-03-28 17:00:00 CA San Telmo Reserves 1 - 4 All Boys Reserves
2019-03-28 17:00:00 Deportivo Armenio Reserves 2 - 2 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
2019-03-28 18:10:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2019-03-28 19:00:00 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves 0 - 3 Nueva Chicago Reserves
Slovenia women's League
2019-03-28 17:00:00 SKF Zilina (w) 1 - 5 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-03-28 11:00:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1 - 2 Qaradag Lokbatan
2019-03-28 11:00:00 Turan Tovuz 1 - 2 FK Kapaz Ganca
2019-03-28 11:00:00 Standard Sumgayit II 3 - 2 Zaqatala FK
2019-03-28 11:00:00 Sabayi II 0 - 3 PFC Neftchi II
Belarus Reserves League
2019-03-28 10:00:00 FK Gomel Reserves 1 - 1 Neman Grodno Reserves
2019-03-28 12:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 5 - 1 FC Vitebsk Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-03-28 19:30:00 Mons Calpe SC 4 - 1 Glacis United FC
Pakistan Yajia
2019-03-28 23:55:00 Nacional(AM) 5 - 1 Fast Clube AM
Thailand U19 League
2019-03-28 05:55:00 Suphanburi U19 5 - 1 Nakhon Pathom U19
2019-03-28 06:00:00 Army United U19 0 - 3 North Bangkok University U19
2019-03-28 06:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima U19 0 - 0 Ubon UMT FC U19
2019-03-28 06:00:00 Surin City FC U19 0 - 1 Surin Sugar KCM U19
2019-03-28 06:05:00 Royal Thai Navy U19 0 - 1 Bankhai United U19
2019-03-28 06:05:00 Phuket FC U19 4 - 1 Chumphon FC U19
2019-03-28 06:05:00 Sports Association Sisaket U19 1 - 1 Sisaket FC U19
2019-03-28 06:55:00 Port FC U19 1 - 3 Bangkok University Deffo U19
2019-03-28 07:55:00 Ayutthaya United U19 1 - 0 Bangkok Glass U19
2019-03-28 08:00:00 Sukhothai FC U19 0 - 1 Chiangrai City U19
2019-03-28 08:00:00 Udon Thani FC U19 1 - 2 Sports Association Nong Bua Lamphu U19
2019-03-28 08:00:00 Lamphun Warrior FC U19 0 - 1 Chiang Rai Sports Association U19
2019-03-28 08:00:00 Khon Kaen U19 5 - 1 Sports Association Khon Kaen U19
2019-03-28 09:00:00 Kasem Bundit University U19 0 - 1 Assumption United U19
Belgium Youth Cup
2019-03-28 19:00:00 Eupen Reserves 1 - 1 Westerlo Reserves
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-28 10:05:00 Companeros SC 3 - 0 Mumbai Muslims
France Ligue 5
2019-03-28 19:00:00 Sarreguemines 1 - 1 Strasbourg II
Brazil
2019-03-28 18:30:00 Uniao Frederiquense RS 3 - 1 AE Sao Borja
Brazil women's League
2019-03-28 22:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 1 - 1 Vitoria PE (w)
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
2019-03-28 00:30:00 CEO Varzeagrandense 4 - 0 Mixto EC
2019-03-28 23:30:00 Cuiaba 4 - 0 Dom Bosco MT
Iceland U19 Cup
2019-03-28 17:40:00 Fjolnir U19 1 - 1 Valur Reykjavik U19
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-03-28 15:59:00 Africa Promo Foot 1 - 1 Dakar Universite Club
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-03-28 18:00:00 America RN (Youth) 0 - 3 Internacional/RS U20
2019-03-28 20:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 0 - 4 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2019-03-28 21:30:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 4 - 2 Real Ariquemes RO Youth
2019-03-28 22:00:00 CSA U20 0 - 7 Gremio (Youth)
2019-03-28 23:30:00 Goias U20 0 - 0 Cruzeiro MG U20
Estonia Small Cup
2019-03-28 17:00:00 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 1 - 2 Tallinna FC Ararat
Grenada Premier Division
2019-03-28 23:35:00 FC Camerhogne 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (GRD)
Indonesia President Cup
2019-03-28 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 1 - 1 Kalteng Putra FC