Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Scottish Premier League
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 0 Saint Mirren
International Club Friendly
2019-03-27 06:45:00 Kon Tum 2 - 1 Lam Dong
2019-03-27 08:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 3 - 1 Keflavik (w)
2019-03-27 09:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
2019-03-27 09:00:00 Binh Thuan 2 - 1 Tien Giang
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Adanaspor
2019-03-27 11:05:00 Metallurg-OEMK 1 - 3 Salyut-Energia Belgorod
2019-03-27 12:30:00 Vojvodina (w) 3 - 1 ZFK Macva Sabac Women
2019-03-27 13:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 3 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Lou Gansike Sol 2 - 2 FC Mariupol
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Independenta Baia Mare (w) 1 - 2 Olimpia Cluj (w)
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 4 - 0 Skoruk Tomakovka
2019-03-27 13:30:00 KuPs 0 - 1 AC Kajaani
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Club Africain 3 - 0 AS Oued Ellil
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 0 - 1 HJK Helsinki
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 0 UMF Njardvik
2019-03-27 15:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2019-03-27 15:59:00 Denizlispor 1 - 0 Goztepe
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 1 - 0 America Mineiro (w)
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Palmeiras SP ?W? 8 - 0 Moreninhas MS (W)
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Portuguesa(w) 6 - 0 Atletico Mineiro (W)
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Taubate(w) 2 - 1 Cruzeiro MG (W)
2019-03-27 20:30:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) 1 - 2 Seattle Reign (w)
2019-03-27 23:30:00 CRB Mather Europe 2 - 0 Jacyoba AC
England Conference
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Salford City
Greece National B
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Volos NFC 5 - 0 Irodotos
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 3 Kissamikos
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 3 - 1 Apollon Kalamarias
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Ergotelis 4 - 1 Aiginiakos FC
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Platanias FC 7 - 0 Athletic Union of Sparta
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Trikala 1 - 0 Kerkyra
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Oeste 3 - 3 Botafogo SP
2019-03-27 22:15:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Bragantino
2019-03-27 22:15:00 Ituano SP 0 - 1 Sao Paulo
Brasil Cup
2019-03-27 22:15:00 Chapecoense SC 3 - 2 Criciuma
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Denmark U17 2 - 3 England U17
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Switzerland U17 1 - 1 Croatia U17
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Monza 1 - 1 Vicenza
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 0 Trapani
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-03-27 23:15:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 1 Union Magdalena
England Conference North Division
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Darlington 0 - 1 Chester FC
Botola Pro 1
2019-03-27 15:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 1 - 1 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
2019-03-27 19:00:00 Hassania Agadir 5 - 1 Kawkab de Marrakech
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Fort William 0 - 6 Cove Rangers
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Rothes 1 - 1 Clachnacuddin
2019-03-27 20:00:00 Formartine United 5 - 1 Strathspey Thistle
Torneo Di Viareggio
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Bologna U20 1 - 1 Genoa U20
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-03-27 23:15:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 1 Libertad
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Monagas SC 2 - 1 Trujillanos
2019-03-27 20:00:00 Zamora Barinas 3 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
Primera Division de Chile
2019-03-27 20:30:00 Palestino 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
CONCACAF U17 Championship
2019-03-27 00:30:00 Argentina U17 2 - 2 Paraguay U17
2019-03-27 22:10:00 Chile U17 3 - 0 Venezuela U17
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 0 - 1 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
Korean FA Cup
2019-03-27 05:00:00 Hwaseong FC 3 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC
2019-03-27 05:00:00 Gimpo FC 4 - 0 Yonsei University
2019-03-27 05:00:00 Soongsil University 1 - 1 Yeungnam University
2019-03-27 05:00:00 Paju Citizen FC 4 - 0 Ajou University
2019-03-27 05:00:00 Pocheon FC 2 - 2 Gimhae City
2019-03-27 06:00:00 Changwon City 3 - 0 Hanyang University
2019-03-27 06:00:00 Busan I Park 0 - 1 Cheonan City
2019-03-27 06:00:00 FC Anyang 5 - 1 Icheon Citizen
2019-03-27 06:00:00 Honam University 1 - 0 Chuncheon Citizen
2019-03-27 06:00:00 Jeonju Citizen FC 0 - 1 Mokpo City
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Cheongju Jikji 1 - 0 Incheon University
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 0 - 0 Chonju University
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Dankuk University 2 - 2 Daejeon Citizen
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 1 Gwangju Football Club
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 0 - 0 Gangneung City
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 1 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Suwon City 6 - 0 Chungju Citizen
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 0 - 0 Yangpyeong
2019-03-27 10:30:00 Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 1 Seoul E-Land FC
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-03-27 21:05:00 Guadalupe FC 1 - 1 AD Carmelita
UEFA European Women
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Belgium (w) U17 1 - 0 Finland (w) U17
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Slovenia (w) U17 1 - 0 Iceland (w) U17
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Italy (w) U17 0 - 5 Denmark (w) U17
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Hungary (w) U17 4 - 0 Georgia (w) U17
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Greece (w) U17 0 - 2 England (w) U17
2019-03-27 17:00:00 Austria (w) U17 3 - 0 Wales (w) U17
Kazakhstan Cup
2019-03-27 09:00:00 FK Aksu 3 - 1 Tarlan
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Maktaaral 2 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
UEFA Women
2019-03-27 17:15:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2 - 4 Lyon (w)
2019-03-27 17:30:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 0 - 1 Barcelona (w)
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 2 - 1 Chelsea FC (w)
2019-03-27 18:30:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 5 - 1 Slavia Praha (w)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Siquinala FC 2 - 1 Xelaju MC
2019-03-27 21:00:00 Guastatoya 6 - 0 Petapa
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-03-27 22:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 Always Ready
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-03-27 07:30:00 Dalian Chanjoy 4 - 0 Jinlin Baijia FC
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-03-27 12:45:00 Al-Kawkab 1 - 2 Al-Nahdha
2019-03-27 12:45:00 Al-Shoalah 2 - 0 Al-adalh
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Abha 1 - 1 Al-Orubah
2019-03-27 13:10:00 Al-Tai 2 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2019-03-27 15:35:00 Al Khaleej Club 3 - 2 Al Qaisoma
2019-03-27 15:35:00 Hajer 2 - 1 Al-Nojoom
South Africa League Cup
2019-03-27 17:30:00 Cape Umoya United 1 - 2 TS Galaxy
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-03-27 10:30:00 BC Glory Sky Reserves 0 - 2 Kitchee (R)
2019-03-27 10:30:00 Southern District Reserve 1 - 2 Wofoo Tai Po (R)
2019-03-27 12:30:00 Eastern (R) 0 - 5 TSW Pegasus Reserves
2019-03-27 12:30:00 Lee Man FC Reserves 2 - 0 R F Reserves
2019-03-27 12:30:00 Yuen Long Reserve 2 - 1 Hoi King Reserves
English Women's Conference South
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Portsmouth (w) 1 - 3 Chichester City (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2019-03-27 12:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Balkany Zorya 2 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-03-27 15:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-03-27 15:59:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
2019-03-27 17:00:00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Thai FA Cup
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Kwang Muang 1 - 2 Phrae United FC
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Police Ladkrabang 1 - 3 Lamphun Warrior
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Chiangrai FC 3 - 0 Kanthararom United
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Chainat United 1 - 5 Air Force Central
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Namphong United 0 - 2 Roi Et United
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Huai Thalaeng United 1 - 0 BTU United
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Kalasin 0 - 4 Customs Department FC
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Surat Thani City 6 - 0 Krua-Napat Ubon
2019-03-27 08:30:00 See Kwae FC 3 - 1 Muangkan Utd
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Prachinburi City 1 - 0 Samut Songkhram FC
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Raj Pracha FC 4 - 0 Kantharalak United
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Sirithamwittay School 0 - 3 Royal Thai Army FC
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Sompho 2 - 1 Muangkrung
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Songkhla FC 4 - 0 Piyamit
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Hat Yai City FC 1 - 2 Siam FC
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Kranuan 3 - 0 Surin FC
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Nakhon Si United FC 2 - 1 Ubonkids City Academy FC
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Samut Prakan United FC 0 - 8 Hippo
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Muangchang United 0 - 1 North Vachiralai
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Phitsanulok United 0 - 4 BEC Tero Sasana
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Army United FC 3 - 1 Royal Thai Fleet
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Phitsanulok FC 0 - 3 Rayong FC
2019-03-27 11:00:00 JL Chiangmai United 18 - 0 Sing Ubon FC
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Sisaket FC 9 - 2 Pattani
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 7 - 0 Burapha University
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Khonkaen FC 0 - 2 Muang Loei United
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 8 - 0 Sakon Nakhon FC
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Singburi FC 3 - 1 Udon Thani
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Uttaradit 7 - 1 Rajamangala UTR
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Navy FC 9 - 0 Muangkan Warrior
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Kohkwang 1 - 2 Bankhai United
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Ubon UMT United 5 - 1 Chanthaburi Province
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 2 - 2 Khonkaen United
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 - 0 Bangkok
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 12 - 0 Suwannaphum United
Nigerian Premier League
2019-03-27 15:00:00 Remo Stars 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2019-03-27 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 3 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah
2019-03-27 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 2 - 2 Niger Tornadoes FC
BRA CGD
2019-03-27 23:30:00 Goianesia GO 2 - 3 Goiania
2019-03-27 23:30:00 katalang BA 1 - 0 Vila Nova
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-03-27 22:15:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 1 Afogados da Ingazeira FC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-03-27 22:15:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 2 - 1 Sao Jose PoA RS
BRA CP
2019-03-27 23:30:00 ABC RN 1 - 2 Potiguar RN
Brazil Paraibano
2019-03-27 23:30:00 Perilima PB 3 - 3 Serrano PB
2019-03-27 23:30:00 Atletico Cajazeirense PB 1 - 0 Sousa PB
2019-03-27 23:30:00 Campinense 0 - 1 Treze Campina Grande PB
2019-03-27 23:30:00 Treze Fc 1 - 3 Nacional de Patos PB
2019-03-27 23:30:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 0 - 2 Botafogo PB
Bulgarian League Group C
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Atletik Kuklen 5 - 0 FC Sadovo
2019-03-27 13:00:00 FK Gigant Saedinie 1 - 1 Haskovo
English Women's Conference North
2019-03-27 19:50:00 Huddersfield (w) 4 - 1 Fylde LFC (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-03-27 17:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn II
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Teleoptik 3 - 1 Borac Cacak
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 2 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina
2019-03-27 14:00:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 0 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2019-03-27 14:00:00 FK Trajal 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2019-03-27 14:00:00 OFK Beograd 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Backa Topola 4 - 1 FK Bezanija
2019-03-27 15:59:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
2019-03-27 17:00:00 Sevojno Uzice 0 - 2 Indjija
Armenia Division 2
2019-03-27 10:30:00 Rail Locomotive 2 - 1 Yerevan FC
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Melbourne Heart (Youth) 1 - 3 Moreland Zebras
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Shabab Al Hussein 1 - 1 Sahab SC
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Goytre Utd 3 - 1 Haverfordwest County
Argentina Cup
2019-03-27 20:10:00 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 2 All Boys
ENG UD1
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 - 0 Mossley
Italian Women Division 1
2019-03-27 14:00:00 AC Milan (w) 4 - 1 Res Roma (w)
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Tavagnacco (w) 1 - 0 AGSM Verona (w)
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Sassuolo (w) 2 - 1 Juventus (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal 0 - 9 CPRFB Futsal
2019-03-27 15:59:00 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer 4 - 4 Yougela B Futsal
BRA D4
2019-03-27 22:00:00 Manaus (AM) 3 - 1 Princesa AM
Poland Division 2
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 3 Pogon Siedlce
International Friendly
2019-03-27 00:05:00 Honduras 0 - 0 Ecuador
2019-03-27 00:10:00 El Salvador 2 - 0 Peru
2019-03-27 01:30:00 Nicaragua 0 - 1 Guatemala
2019-03-27 02:00:00 Costa Rica 1 - 0 Jamaica
2019-03-27 02:00:00 Mexico 4 - 2 Paraguay
2019-03-27 08:00:00 Myanmar U19 0 - 1 Thailand U19
2019-03-27 09:00:00 Belarus U19 2 - 0 Lithuania U19
2019-03-27 10:30:00 Vietnam U19 1 - 0 China U19
Australia U20
2019-03-27 08:30:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions U20
Germany Regionalliga
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen 4 - 1 BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-03-27 18:30:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 1 - 4 SpVgg Bayreuth
2019-03-27 18:30:00 TV Herkenrath 1 - 0 SV Straelen
Russia Div 2
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Krasnodar III 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
BRA SE
2019-03-27 23:30:00 CS Sergipe 0 - 0 Lagarto
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2019-03-27 18:30:00 Sobradinho EC 0 - 0 Real FC
2019-03-27 23:00:00 Bosque Formosa EC 0 - 2 SE do Gama
2019-03-27 23:30:00 Capital CF 2 - 2 Brasiliense
NSW-N Premier League
2019-03-27 08:45:00 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 1 Lambton Jarvis
Kenya Super League
2019-03-27 11:00:00 Sofapaka FC 3 - 1 Mount Kenya United
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Vihiga United 2 - 2 AFC Leopards
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 2 - 1 SoNy Sugar
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Bandari 1 - 2 Kakamega
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Tusker 3 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Kericho 0 - 4 Gor Mahia
2019-03-27 12:00:00 Kibera Black Stars 0 - 1 Wazito FC
2019-03-27 13:15:00 KCB 1 - 1 Weston Shitima
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-27 19:00:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
Cameroon Elite One
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Young Sports 0 - 0 Eding Sport FC
Rwanda National League
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Mukura 1 - 2 APR FC
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Sunrise FC 1 - 1 AS Kigali
Angola Girabola League
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 2 - 1 Petro Atletico de Luanda
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-03-27 20:30:00 CD Universitario 0 - 4 Costa Del Este
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-03-27 19:00:00 Dynamo Puerto FC 1 - 2 Petroleros de Anzoategui
2019-03-27 19:15:00 Diamantes de Guayana 1 - 4 Universidad Central de Venezuela
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Atletico El Vigia 2 - 2 CD Hermanos Colmenares
2019-03-27 19:30:00 CA Furrial 1 - 2 Libertador FC
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Yaracuyanos 0 - 1 Gran Valencia FC
2019-03-27 19:50:00 Deportivo Petare FC 2 - 3 Yaracuy FC
2019-03-27 20:00:00 Deportivo Zulia 0 - 1 Real Frontera
2019-03-27 20:00:00 Urena SC 1 - 0 Titanes FC
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-03-27 07:15:00 Uttar Baridhara Club 0 - 1 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
2019-03-27 09:15:00 T T Club 0 - 0 Swadhinata KS
Zambia Super League
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Green Buffaloes 0 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Nkana FC 3 - 2 Circuit City FC
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Green Eagles 1 - 1 NAPSA Stars
2019-03-27 13:00:00 MUZA FC 0 - 0 Forest Rangers
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Red Arrows 0 - 0 Kabwe Warriors
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Buildcon FC 2 - 1 Power Dynamos
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-03-27 18:30:00 Gutersloh 5 - 5 TSG Sprockhovel
2019-03-27 18:30:00 Hammer SpVg 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2019-03-27 18:30:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 1 - 1 FC Brunninghausen
2019-03-27 18:30:00 Adams Sam Beek 2 - 1 1. FC Gievenbeck
2019-03-27 18:30:00 TuS Ennepetal 0 - 3 SV Westfalia Rhynern
2019-03-27 19:00:00 SC Idar Oberstein 0 - 5 TSV Schott Mainz
Guatemala D2
2019-03-27 18:15:00 Deportivo Reu 2 - 1 Chimaltenango FC
2019-03-27 21:00:00 Deportivo Mictlan 0 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B
2019-03-27 21:30:00 CD Sansare 1 - 1 CD Achuapa
2019-03-27 21:35:00 Universidad de San Carlos 1 - 0 Club Aurora
Panama Reserve League
2019-03-27 22:00:00 San Francisco Reserves 1 - 0 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-03-27 20:30:00 Diriangen 7 - 0 Chichigalpa FC
Uganda Super Cup
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Vipers 2 - 0 Ma Lu
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 0 - 2 Kampala City Council FC
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Onduparaka FC 2 - 1 SC Villa
Serbia League Women
2019-03-27 13:00:00 ZFK Masinac (w) 2 - 1 ZFK Sloga (w)
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 0 - 3 Cliftonville Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Midleton FC 1 - 0 Douglas Hall
2019-03-27 19:45:00 Edenderry Town FC 4 - 0 Glenville FC
2019-03-27 20:00:00 St Patricks CY 1 - 4 St. Mochtas
Argentina Reserve League
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Acassuso Reserves 1 - 0 Barracas Central Reserves
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Platense Reserves 0 - 2 Almagro Reserves
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Almirante Brown Reserves 1 - 0 Club Comunicaciones Reserves
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves 2 - 3 Sacachispas Reserves
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves 0 - 3 Chacarita Juniors Reserves
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Deportivo Moron Reserves 0 - 0 Quilmes Reserves
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Villa Dalmine Reserves 1 - 4 Temperley Reserves
2019-03-27 18:00:00 CA San Miguel Reserves 2 - 0 JJ Urquiza Reserves
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Deportivo Espanol Reserves 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Reserves
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Tristan Suarez Reserves 0 - 3 UAI Urquiza Reserves
2019-03-27 19:00:00 CA Colegiales Reserves 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos Reserves
2019-03-27 19:10:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 3 - 0 CSD Flandria Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Albalonga 1 - 3 Trastevere Calcio
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Avellino 2 - 0 Aprilia
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Pro Dronero 1 - 1 Arconatese
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Savona 0 - 0 A.S.D. Bra
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Virtus Bergamo 1 - 0 SC Caronnese
2019-03-27 13:30:00 Bastia 1924 2 - 4 Gavorrano
Scotland Development League
2019-03-27 20:00:00 East Kilbride Reserves 3 - 4 Livingston Reserves
2019-03-27 20:05:00 East Stirlingshire Reserves 1 - 5 Ayr United Reserve
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-27 08:00:00 GMSC 1 - 0 Salsette FC
2019-03-27 10:40:00 Millat FC 1 - 1 FC Bombay Gymkhana
Romania women Cup
2019-03-27 10:00:00 Fairplay Bucuresti (w) 0 - 8 Vasas Odorhei (w)
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-03-27 08:30:00 Lonestar Kashmir 1 - 3 Bengaluru B
Northern NSW U20 League
2019-03-27 07:00:00 Hamilton Olympic U20 1 - 0 Lambton Jaffas U20
Kosovo Superliga
2019-03-27 13:00:00 Prishtina 3 - 0 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
Brazil
2019-03-27 23:00:00 River PI 0 - 0 Piaui(PI)
Brazil L
2019-03-27 01:00:00 Independencia 1 - 4 Rio Branco AC
Brazil
2019-03-27 19:00:00 Cruzeiro RS 2 - 0 Sao Paulo RS
Brazil women's League
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Audax SP (w) 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Santos (w) 8 - 0 Sao Francisco (W)
2019-03-27 22:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 0 - 2 Flamengo/RJ (w)
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-03-27 14:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus 2 - 1 AE Moschatou
Wales Women Premier League
2019-03-27 19:30:00 Rhyl Women 1 - 2 Llandudno FC Women
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
2019-03-27 23:00:00 Luverdense 1 - 0 Sinop FC
Togo Premier Division
2019-03-27 15:00:00 AS Togo-Port 2 - 1 Foadan FC
2019-03-27 15:00:00 ASKO Kara 2 - 0 AC Semassi
2019-03-27 15:00:00 Dynamic Togolais 1 - 2 Gbohloesu
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-03-27 15:30:00 ASC Yeggo 0 - 2 Etics
2019-03-27 17:45:00 US Ouakam Dakar 1 - 0 Renaissance FC
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 1 - 3 Palmeiras (Youth)
2019-03-27 23:00:00 Atletico Tubarao U20 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-03-27 17:30:00 VfB Gartenstadt 0 - 4 Karlsruher SC
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 1 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2019-03-27 18:30:00 Nottingen 0 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim
India Kerala Premier League
2019-03-27 10:30:00 Golden Threads FC 1 - 3 Gokulam Kerala FC
Portugal U23
2019-03-27 15:00:00 Estoril U23 1 - 1 Braga U23