Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
England League 1
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers
International Club Friendly
2019-03-26 11:00:00 FC Naftovyk Dolyna 1 - 2 Vyhor Yamnytsia
2019-03-26 11:30:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 2 Boluspor
2019-03-26 12:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-03-26 12:55:00 Pokuttya Kolomiya 2 - 4 Kozatskyi Ostriv
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 2 - 1 FC Altyn Asyr
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Saturn Moscow 2 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Juventus Women U19 4 - 0 Sassuolo Women U19
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Ankaragucu
2019-03-26 13:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 2 - 0 MC El Eulma
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 6 - 1 FK Podrinje
2019-03-26 13:35:00 Al Nasr Dubai 2 - 3 Arsenal
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Lithuania U21 0 - 1 Belarus U21
2019-03-26 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 4 - 4 Biskra
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Switzerland U18 0 - 1 Estonia U18
2019-03-26 14:50:00 Karpaty Broshniv Osada 0 - 2 FC Bytkiv
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam U19 4 - 0 FC Dordrecht 90 (Youth)
2019-03-26 17:10:00 Viktoria koln 2 - 3 Fortuna Koln
2019-03-26 17:10:00 Politecnico J.I.C. 1 - 2 Envigado FC Reserves
2019-03-26 18:30:00 Uniao Harmonia/RS U20 1 - 3 Brasil De Farroupilha/RS U20
2019-03-26 18:45:00 Koln II 8 - 0 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
UEFA European Championship
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Armenia 0 - 2 Finland
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Romania 4 - 1 Faroe Islands
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Norway 3 - 3 Sweden
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - 2 Greece
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Italy 6 - 0 Liechtenstein
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Malta 0 - 2 Spain
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Ireland 1 - 0 Georgia
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Switzerland 3 - 3 Denmark
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2019-03-26 15:59:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 4 - 0 Moldova U21
2019-03-26 17:30:00 AndorraU21 2 - 2 Albania U21
Italy C1A
2019-03-26 19:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Lucchese
England Conference
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Halifax Town 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 3 Dover Athletic
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 AFC Fylde
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Maidenhead United 2 - 1 Havant Waterlooville
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Barnet 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 2 Solihull Moors
Scottish Championship
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 1 Dundee United
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Inverness 3 - 2 Alloa Athletic
Scottish Division One
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Stranraer 0 - 2 Brechin City
Scottish Division Two
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-03-26 23:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 0 - 0 Santos
France Ligue 3
2019-03-26 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-03-26 11:00:00 Sweden U17 0 - 2 France U17
2019-03-26 11:00:00 Belarus U17 1 - 4 Iceland U17
2019-03-26 11:00:00 Slovenia U17 0 - 1 Germany U17
2019-03-26 11:00:00 Turkey U17 1 - 3 Romania U17
2019-03-26 11:00:00 Austria U17 1 - 4 Italy U17
2019-03-26 15:00:00 Belgium U17 1 - 0 Bosnia U17
2019-03-26 15:59:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 3 - 1 Slovakia U17
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Scotland U17 1 - 1 Poland U17
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Russia U17 1 - 2 Portugal U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00 Northern Ireland U17 0 - 0 Israel U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00 Czech Republic U17 2 - 5 Netherlands U17
2019-03-26 19:00:00 Norway U17 0 - 1 Hungary U17
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Croatia U19 2 - 3 Norway U19
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Hungary U19 0 - 3 Germany U19
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Romania U19 4 - 0 Azerbaijan U19
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Russia U19 0 - 2 Republic of Ireland U19
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Belgium U19 2 - 5 Ukraine U19
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Serbia U19 0 - 2 Italy U19
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Poland U19 0 - 0 Switzerland U19
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Israel U19 0 - 3 France U19
2019-03-26 14:15:00 Denmark U19 2 - 2 England U19
2019-03-26 14:15:00 Czech Republic U19 3 - 1 Greece U19
2019-03-26 16:15:00 Cyprus U19 2 - 2 Turkey U19
2019-03-26 16:15:00 Scotland U19 0 - 4 Portugal U19
2019-03-26 18:00:00 Netherlands U19 0 - 1 Spain U19
2019-03-26 18:00:00 Slovenia U19 3 - 0 Wales U19
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-03-26 00:30:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-03-26 11:30:00 Sepahan 1 - 1 Zob Ahan
England Conference North Division
2019-03-26 19:45:00 FC United of Manchester 3 - 3 York City
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Guiseley 1 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Hereford United 0 - 2 Brackley Town
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Stockport County 2 - 1 Ashton United
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 AFC Telford United
England Southern Premier League
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Kings Langley 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Tiverton Town 0 - 2 Chesham United
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Brentwood Town 4 - 4 Aveley
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Argentine Division 2
2019-03-26 00:05:00 Quilmes 0 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
CONCACAF U17 Championship
2019-03-26 00:30:00 Ecuador U17 3 - 2 Chile U17
2019-03-26 22:10:00 Colombia U17 1 - 2 Uruguay U17
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Orebro U21 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna U21
2019-03-26 15:00:00 Helsingborg U21 4 - 2 Elfsborg U21
Korean FA Cup
2019-03-26 06:00:00 Andong Science University 1 - 1 Yong In University
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-03-26 19:00:00 Aberdeen U20 2 - 0 Dundee U20
UEFA European Women
2019-03-26 14:30:00 Scotland (w) U17 0 - 1 Republic of Ireland (w) U17
2019-03-26 14:30:00 Norway (w) U17 0 - 4 Germany (w) U17
2019-03-26 14:30:00 Poland (w) U17 1 - 0 Slovakia (w) U17
2019-03-26 15:00:00 France (w) U17 2 - 0 Czech Republic (w) U17
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Portugal (w) U17 6 - 0 Northern Ireland (w) U17
2019-03-26 17:30:00 Sweden (w) U17 0 - 1 Spain (w) U17
Kazakhstan Cup
2019-03-26 09:00:00 Sdyushor 8 8 - 1 FTs Didara Sidikbeka
2019-03-26 11:00:00 Akademiya Ontustik 6 - 0 FK Arys
Tunisian Cup
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Bouselem 0 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Croissant Msaken 0 - 1 Stade Gabesien
2019-03-26 13:00:00 AS Slimane 1 - 1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
2019-03-26 13:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 2 U.S.Monastir
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-03-26 13:05:00 Al-Ameade 3 - 2 Al-Jabalain
2019-03-26 13:15:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 1 Al mojzel
2019-03-26 14:05:00 AL-jeel 4 - 1 Al-Washm
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Deportivo Espanol 0 - 1 San Telmo
BRA CGD
2019-03-26 23:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 4 - 1 AA Anapolina
ALG C
2019-03-26 14:00:00 RC Relizane U21 0 - 1 USM Alger U21
2019-03-26 14:00:00 USM El Harrach U21 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes U21
QLD Premier League
2019-03-26 09:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Kufer Soom 2 - 1 Al-Arabi Irbid
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Maan 2 - 2 Al-Tora
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 2 - 2 Ethad Al-Ramtha
Denmark Reserves League
2019-03-26 12:00:00 Horsens Reserve 1 - 0 Kobenhavn Reserve
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Esbjerg FB Reserve 0 - 4 Midtjylland Reserve
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Hobro Reserve 1 - 2 Vendsyssel Reserve
African Youth Championship
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Zimbabwe U23 2 - 0 Mozambique U23
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Kenya U23 0 - 0 Sudan U23
2019-03-26 14:30:00 Gabon U23 0 - 0 Ghana U23
2019-03-26 14:30:00 Congo U23 2 - 1 Burundiu 23
2019-03-26 15:59:00 Algeria U23 3 - 1 Equatorial Guinea U23
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Mali U23 4 - 0 Ethiopia U23
2019-03-26 17:00:00 South Africa U23 3 - 0 Angola U23
Wales Cymru Alliance
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Buckley Town 1 - 2 Guilsfield
England Reserves League
2019-03-26 12:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 0 - 4 Wigan Athletic (R)
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 4 - 1 Port Vale Reserve
2019-03-26 13:00:00 AFC Wimbledon Reserve 6 - 0 Forest Green Rovers(R)
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Cheltenham Am 7 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (R)
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Exeter City (R) 6 - 1 Peterborough United (R)
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Grimsby Am (R) 1 - 3 Rotherham United (R)
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Morecambe Reserve 1 - 1 Notts County (R)
2019-03-26 15:00:00 Plymouth (R) 1 - 1 Luton Town (R)
ENG SD1
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Bedford Town 1 - 4 Berkhamsted Town
ENG UD1
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Colney Heath 0 - 1 Prescot Cables
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Market Drayton Town 0 - 2 Atherton Collieries
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Pontefract Collieries 2 - 0 Pickering Town
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Ramsbottom United 1 - 2 Newcastle Town FC
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Runcorn Linnets 3 - 0 Kendal Town
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Trafford 1 - 1 Clitheroe
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-03-26 19:45:00 East Kilbride 2 - 1 Spartans
Australia FFA Cup
2019-03-26 09:30:00 Annerley FC 1 - 1 University of Queensland
International Friendly
2019-03-26 10:30:00 Japan 1 - 0 Bolivia
2019-03-26 11:00:00 Korea Republic 2 - 1 Colombia
2019-03-26 12:00:00 Latvia U21 1 - 1 Ukraine U21
2019-03-26 12:00:00 Macedonia U19 2 - 1 Albania U19
2019-03-26 13:45:00 United Arab Emirates 0 - 0 Syrian
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Estonia U21 1 - 1 FYR Macedonia U21
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Poland U21 0 - 2 Serbia U21
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Kosovo U21 1 - 0 Malta U21
2019-03-26 14:00:00 Netherlands U21 1 - 0 EgyptU23
2019-03-26 14:30:00 Greece U21 1 - 1 Montenegro U21
2019-03-26 15:00:00 Georgia U21 2 - 1 Israel U21
2019-03-26 15:00:00 Iraq 3 - 2 Jordan
2019-03-26 15:59:00 Slovakia U21 0 - 2 Norway U20
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Senegal 2 - 1 Mali
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Poland U20 0 - 2 Germany U20
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Nigeria 1 - 0 Egypt
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Cote D Ivoire 1 - 0 Liberia
2019-03-26 18:00:00 Portugal U20 1 - 0 England U20
2019-03-26 19:00:00 Morocco 0 - 1 Argentina
2019-03-26 19:45:00 England U21 1 - 2 Germany U21
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Czech 1 - 3 Brazil
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Gibraltar 0 - 1 Estonia
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Algeria 1 - 0 Tunisia
2019-03-26 23:55:00 USA 1 - 1 Chile
AFC U-23 Championship
2019-03-26 05:00:00 North Korea U23 2 - 0 Hong Kong U23
2019-03-26 08:30:00 Timor Leste U23 5 - 3 Macau U23
2019-03-26 08:30:00 Laos U23 3 - 2 Philippines U23
2019-03-26 09:00:00 Mongolia U23 1 - 3 Singapore U23
2019-03-26 10:00:00 Indonesia U23 2 - 1 Brunei Darussalam U23
2019-03-26 10:00:00 Korea U23 2 - 2 Australia U23
2019-03-26 11:15:00 Turkmenistan U23 0 - 0 Yemen U23
2019-03-26 11:30:00 Myanmar U23 0 - 7 Japan U23
2019-03-26 12:00:00 Uzbekistan U23 0 - 0 TajikistanU23
2019-03-26 12:45:00 Malaysia U23 2 - 2 China U23
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Bangladesh U23 2 - 0 Sri LankaU23
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Vietnam U23 4 - 0 Thailand U23
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Cambodia U23 1 - 1 Chinese TaipeiU23
2019-03-26 14:15:00 Jordan U23 1 - 1 Syria U23
2019-03-26 14:15:00 Iran U23 0 - 0 Iraq U23
2019-03-26 14:25:00 Lebanon U23 6 - 0 Maldives U23
2019-03-26 15:59:00 Qatar U23 2 - 2 Oman U23
2019-03-26 15:59:00 Nepal U23 0 - 2 Afghanistan U23
2019-03-26 15:59:00 Bahrain U23 2 - 0 Palestine U23
2019-03-26 17:15:00 Kuwait U23 3 - 2 Kyrgyzstan U23
2019-03-26 17:25:00 Saudi Arabia U23 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-03-26 23:00:00 Independente EC U20 1 - 5 Santos AP (Youth)
India Goa Professional League
2019-03-26 10:15:00 FC Bardez 0 - 4 Corps of Signals
Germany Regionalliga
2019-03-26 18:00:00 Wiedenbruck 0 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2019-03-26 19:00:00 Zug 94 0 - 1 FC Black Stars Basel
2019-03-26 19:00:00 FC Gossau 0 - 1 FC Wettswil Bonstetten
BRA SE
2019-03-26 23:30:00 Confianca SE 3 - 2 Dorense SE
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-26 13:00:00 General Lamadrid 2 - 2 San Martin Burzaco
Queensland U20 League
2019-03-26 09:00:00 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 5 - 1 Queensland Lions SC U20
2019-03-26 09:30:00 Brisbane City U20 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs U20
2019-03-26 10:30:00 Gold Coast Knights U20 1 - 4 Gold Coast United U20
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-03-26 20:30:00 KRIA 1 - 5 Lettir Reykjavik
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-03-26 19:00:00 TUS Mechtersheim 2 - 0 FC Karbach
Uganda Super Cup
2019-03-26 13:00:00 URA 1 - 0 Express FC
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Tooro United 1 - 0 BUL FC
Argentine Torneo B
2019-03-26 00:05:00 Viamonte FC 1 - 0 Villa Belgrano De Junin
England U23 1.Liga
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Ipswich U23 3 - 1 Sheffield Wed U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Warrenpoint Town Reserves 1 - 2 Ballymena Utd Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-03-26 12:00:00 Progreso Reserves 2 - 3 Boston River Reserve
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Penarol Reserve 1 - 1 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
2019-03-26 13:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) 2 - 3 Danubio Reserves
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 1 - 0 Cerro Largo Reserves
2019-03-26 19:00:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 2 - 1 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Israel C League
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 0 - 2 MS Tseirey Taybe
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Beitar Nahariya 4 - 1 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Bnei Mamba Golan 3 - 1 Ahi Acre
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Bnei Majdal Krum United 2 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Nahf
2019-03-26 13:30:00 FC Achva Kfar Manda 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 5 SC Daburiyya Osama
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 4 - 2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 1 - 3 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2019-03-26 13:30:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 5 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Jat
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
2019-03-26 13:30:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 Buter Najar Sharp M
Thailand U19 League
2019-03-26 03:00:00 Nakhon Sawan U19 0 - 4 PTU Pathum Thani U19
2019-03-26 06:00:00 Dome FC U19 7 - 0 Sports Association Saraburi U19
2019-03-26 09:00:00 Sport Association Surin FC U19 1 - 1 Sisaket United U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-26 08:30:00 Kenkre 10 - 3 Sellebrity
2019-03-26 10:45:00 Union Bank 3 - 0 Century Rayon FC
England County cup
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Rushall Olympic 1 - 0 Stoke City U23
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-03-26 10:00:00 Chennaiyin II 2 - 1 Fateh Hyderabad
2019-03-26 10:00:00 South United 2 - 2 Ozone FC
El Salvador Cup
2019-03-26 01:30:00 Santa Tecla 0 - 0 Alianza San Salvador
2019-03-26 21:45:00 Jocoro FC 1 - 2 CD Audaz
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2019-03-26 10:25:00 Woombye 0 - 1 Noosa
Brazil L
2019-03-26 23:00:00 Nauas AC 0 - 5 Galvez/AC)
Brazil women's League
2019-03-26 18:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 5 - 0 Internacional Women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-03-26 01:00:00 Monterrey Women 0 - 1 Tigres Women
2019-03-26 01:00:00 Pachuca Women 2 - 0 Veracruz Women
2019-03-26 03:00:00 Santos Laguna Women 2 - 1 Queretaro Women
Iceland League Cup B
2019-03-26 19:00:00 IR Reykjavik 4 - 0 Vaengir Jupiters
Columbia U20 League
2019-03-26 17:00:00 Patriotas U20 1 - 2 Cucuta Deportivo U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-03-26 17:30:00 SV Rochling Volkling 0 - 2 Saarbrucken
India Kerala Premier League
2019-03-26 10:30:00 Sports Academy Tirur 0 - 2 Kerala Blasters II
England Southern League Central Division
2019-03-26 19:45:00 St Neots Town 1 - 4 Coalville
2019-03-26 19:45:00 Alvechurch 1 - 5 Barwell
Grenada Premier Division
2019-03-26 23:30:00 Queens Park Rangers (GRD) 3 - 1 Eagles Super Strikers