Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Holland Jupiler League
2019-03-25 18:30:00 Almere City FC 3 - 0 FC Oss
2019-03-25 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-03-25 20:00:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 Real Zaragoza
International Club Friendly
2019-03-25 07:00:00 Dong Nai Berjaya 2 - 0 Tien Giang
2019-03-25 08:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 2 FC Ufa
2019-03-25 09:00:00 Vinh Long 0 - 1 Kon Tum
2019-03-25 09:55:00 Altona Magic SC Women 3 - 0 Greenvale United SC Women
2019-03-25 12:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 3 Rosenborg
2019-03-25 12:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 1 - 2 FK Gilan Gabala
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 3 - 2 Al-Ahly
2019-03-25 18:30:00 Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Ljungskile
UEFA European Championship
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Turkey 4 - 0 Moldova
2019-03-25 19:45:00 Andorra 0 - 3 Albania
2019-03-25 19:45:00 France 4 - 0 Iceland
2019-03-25 19:45:00 Portugal 1 - 1 Serbia
2019-03-25 19:45:00 Luxembourg 1 - 2 Ukraine
2019-03-25 19:45:00 Kosovo 1 - 1 Bulgaria
2019-03-25 19:45:00 Montenegro 1 - 5 England
Italy C1A
2019-03-25 19:45:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Rieti
Israel Leumit League
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Hapoel Acco 2 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-03-25 20:00:00 Mirassol 2 - 0 Guarani SP
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-03-25 10:00:00 Kosovo U17 0 - 2 Ukraine U17
2019-03-25 13:00:00 spain U17 2 - 0 Greece U17
Peru Primera Division
2019-03-25 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-03-25 01:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 2 Deportiva Once Caldas
2019-03-25 22:30:00 Patriotas FC 3 - 1 La Equidad
Torneo Di Viareggio
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Genoa U20 3 - 2 Parma U20
2019-03-25 15:30:00 Club Brugge Youth 1 - 1 Bologna U20
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-03-25 23:15:00 Deportivo Capiata 2 - 1 Deportivo Santani
Primera Division de Chile
2019-03-25 23:00:00 Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 CSD Antofagasta
Argentine Division 2
2019-03-25 00:10:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 2 CA Platense
CONCACAF U17 Championship
2019-03-25 00:30:00 Brazil U17 1 - 1 Uruguay U17
2019-03-25 18:30:00 Guadeloupe U17 2 - 0 ArubaU17
2019-03-25 22:10:00 Bolivia U17 3 - 5 Venezuela U17
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-03-25 15:00:00 Athletic FC United U21 5 - 4 Norrkoping IFK U21
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Hibernian FC U20 5 - 0 Ross County U20
2019-03-25 14:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 0 - 3 Hamilton FC U20
2019-03-25 14:00:00 St. Mirren U20 1 - 4 Motherwell FC U20
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Partick Thistle U20 4 - 0 Queen of South U20
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Kilmarnock U20 1 - 0 Greenock Morton U20
Kazakhstan Cup
2019-03-25 11:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 - 0 Altay FK
2019-03-25 11:00:00 Ekibastuzets 2 - 0 FC Ruzayevka
German 3.Liga
2019-03-25 18:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 1 Energie Cottbus
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Atomsfera Mazeikiai 0 - 3 Lietava Jonava
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-03-25 19:05:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 Barracas Central
Israel Women First National
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 6 - 2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2019-03-25 18:00:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 1 - 1 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-03-25 23:00:00 Atletico Tubarao SC 1 - 0 Brusque FC
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2019-03-25 23:00:00 America MG 2 - 0 Caldense MG
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-03-25 09:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 6 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha 2 - 0 Al Wehda
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Sama Al Sarhan 2 - 0 Dar Al-Dawa
African Youth Championship
2019-03-25 15:00:00 Nigeria U23 4 - 0 Libya U23
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Cote D Ivoire U23 6 - 1 Niger U23
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-03-25 20:15:00 Real Cartagena 2 - 1 Boyaca Chico
Argentina Cup
2019-03-25 21:10:00 Talleres Cordoba 5 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere
International Friendly
2019-03-25 08:00:00 China U19 2 - 0 Myanmar U19
2019-03-25 10:30:00 Vietnam U19 0 - 0 Thailand U19
2019-03-25 11:00:00 USA U20 2 - 1 Japan U20
2019-03-25 11:30:00 Sweden U21 2 - 1 Scotland U21
2019-03-25 11:30:00 Myanmar 0 - 2 Indonesia
2019-03-25 12:00:00 Belarus U19 2 - 0 Lithuania U19
2019-03-25 12:00:00 Argentina U20 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia U20
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Austria U18 0 - 1 Georgia U19
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Finland U21 0 - 1 Bulgaria U21
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Ukraine U21 2 - 0 Kazakhstan U21
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Lithuania
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Czech Republic U21 4 - 0 Mexico U21
2019-03-25 15:00:00 Russia U21 5 - 1 Norway U21
2019-03-25 15:30:00 Qatar U21 0 - 3 Iceland U21
2019-03-25 15:30:00 Kuwait 1 - 0 Nepal
2019-03-25 15:45:00 Saudi Arabia 3 - 2 Equatorial Guinea
2019-03-25 15:59:00 Czech Republic U20 0 - 2 Holland U20
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Uruguay U20 1 - 2 UkraineU20
2019-03-25 17:00:00 France U20 3 - 1 Korea Republic U20
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Romania U21 1 - 0 Denmark U20
2019-03-25 17:30:00 Italy U21 2 - 2 Croatia U21
2019-03-25 17:45:00 Spain U21 3 - 0 Austria U21
2019-03-25 18:00:00 Mexico U22 1 - 2 Northern Ireland U21
2019-03-25 18:00:00 Switzerland U20 3 - 0 Italy U20
2019-03-25 20:00:00 Catalunya 2 - 1 Venezuela
Senegal Premier League
2019-03-25 15:59:00 ASC Jaraaf 4 - 0 SONACOS
2019-03-25 16:30:00 Generation Foot 2 - 2 Casamance
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 3 - 0 Linguere
2019-03-25 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 0 - 1 Mbour
2019-03-25 17:00:00 Teunhueth FC 0 - 1 AS Douanes Dakar
2019-03-25 17:00:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 2 - 1 Pikine
2019-03-25 18:00:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 0 - 1 Union Sportive Goree
Jamaica Premier League
2019-03-25 01:00:00 Arnett Gardens 0 - 3 Cavalier FC
Germany Regionalliga
2019-03-25 19:15:00 VFB Lubeck 3 - 1 Havelse
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-03-25 02:30:00 AS Losangeles 1 - 1 Oxnard Guerreros FC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-25 19:00:00 El Porvenir 0 - 0 Leandro N Alem
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 2 Canuelas FC
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Juventud Unida 0 - 2 Liniers
2019-03-25 19:10:00 Argentino de Merlo 1 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Sidama Bunna 1 - 1 Wolaita Dicha
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Ciudad Vinotinto 1 - 3 Dynamo Puerto FC
2019-03-25 19:30:00 Univ Los Andes 0 - 1 Urena SC
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-03-25 12:00:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 4 - 1 Deportivo Santani Reserves
2019-03-25 12:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 3 - 3 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 2 - 2 Sport Boys Reserves
2019-03-25 14:00:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserves 1 - 2 Sport Huancayo Reserves
Australia Victoria State League
2019-03-25 10:00:00 Whittlesea United 0 - 2 Sydenham Park
Holland Reserve League
2019-03-25 17:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 0 - 6 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
2019-03-25 17:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 1 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2019-03-25 17:30:00 Dordrecht Reserve 2 - 4 NAC Breda Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Bristol City U23 3 - 2 Burnley U23
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 3 - 0 Sheffield Utd U23
2019-03-25 13:00:00 Charlton U23 2 - 1 Hull City U23
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Cardiff City U23 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra U23
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Colchester United U23 0 - 2 Leeds United U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-03-25 20:00:00 Glenavon Reserves 7 - 1 Coleraine Reserves
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-03-25 23:00:00 Universidad Guadalajara II 0 - 3 Coras De Nayarit
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-03-25 19:45:00 Bangor Celtic 0 - 1 Malahide United
2019-03-25 19:45:00 Leixlip United 4 - 3 Tek United
2019-03-25 20:00:00 Wayside Celtic 1 - 1 Newtown Rangers AFC
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-03-25 13:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 1 - 1 CA Cerro Reserve
Scotland Development League
2019-03-25 19:30:00 Airdrieonians Reserves 1 - 0 Queens Park Reserves
2019-03-25 20:00:00 Ayr United Reserve 5 - 0 Raith Rovers Reserves
2019-03-25 20:00:00 East Stirlingshire Reserves 4 - 0 Albion Reserves
Belgium Youth Cup
2019-03-25 18:30:00 Standard Liege U21 2 - 0 Royal Charleroi U21
2019-03-25 18:30:00 Standard Liege Reserves 2 - 0 Charleroi Reserves
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-25 08:20:00 PIFA Sports 3 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
2019-03-25 10:35:00 U Mumba 3 - 1 Companeros SC
China Cup
2019-03-25 07:30:00 China 0 - 1 Uzbekistan
2019-03-25 11:35:00 Thailand 0 - 4 Uruguay
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Cavese U19 1 - 1 Juve Stabia U20
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-03-25 22:00:00 Lobos BUAP Women 2 - 1 Unam Pumas Women
Columbia U20 League
2019-03-25 14:00:00 Barranquilla FC U20 2 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba U20
2019-03-25 20:00:00 Bogota FC U20 1 - 1 Millonarios U20
2019-03-25 22:30:00 Real Cartagena U20 2 - 0 Universidad de Cordoba U20