Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-03-22 20:00:00 Finn Harps 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Holland Jupiler League
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Den Bosch 3 - 4 SC Telstar
2019-03-22 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 8 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Volendam 0 - 1 SC Cambuur
2019-03-22 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Helmond Sport
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-03-22 20:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Almeria
2019-03-22 20:00:00 Tenerife 3 - 2 Osasuna
International Club Friendly
2019-03-22 06:40:00 Zvezda Serpukhov 2 - 5 Sportakademklub Moscow
2019-03-22 08:15:00 Dong Tam Long An 2 - 1 Dong Thap
2019-03-22 08:30:00 Strogino M 2 - 0 FShM Torpedo
2019-03-22 08:40:00 Dak Lak 1 - 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa
2019-03-22 09:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 3 Doxa Katokopias
2019-03-22 09:30:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 - 2 Sparta PrahaU21
2019-03-22 09:30:00 Lori Vanadzor 4 - 3 Rail Locomotive
2019-03-22 10:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2019-03-22 10:00:00 FK Senica 3 - 3 SC Znojmo
2019-03-22 10:00:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 9 - 1 FC Kriviy Rih
2019-03-22 10:00:00 GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Vitkovice
2019-03-22 10:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 4 - 0 Guardian Angel SC
2019-03-22 10:30:00 GD Chaves 1 - 1 Viseu
2019-03-22 11:00:00 Ujpesti 1 - 2 Gyirmot SE
2019-03-22 11:15:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 - 2 FK Kaluga
2019-03-22 11:55:00 Samtredia 0 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 1 Vac-Dunakanyar
2019-03-22 12:20:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Belasica Strumica
2019-03-22 12:30:00 Flora Paide 2 - 1 HIFK
2019-03-22 12:30:00 Belarus U21 0 - 3 Neman Grodno
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Opava 1 - 3 Brno
2019-03-22 13:30:00 Nurnberg 5 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
2019-03-22 13:30:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Kapfenberg
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Genoa Women U19 9 - 0 Spezia U19 Women
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Fiorentina U19 Women 0 - 2 Inter Milan Women U19
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Aalborg 0 - 2 Odd Grenland
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Brescia 0 - 0 Lugano
2019-03-22 14:00:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 SV Horn
2019-03-22 14:00:00 LASK Linz 2 - 0 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Rapid Vienna 3 - 0 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Mattersburg
2019-03-22 14:30:00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
2019-03-22 14:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 2 - 5 St.Polten
2019-03-22 14:45:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 ND Gorica
2019-03-22 15:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 0 Krsko Posavlje
2019-03-22 17:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld 5 - 0 Hannover 96
2019-03-22 17:15:00 Valerenga 4 - 4 Lillestrom
2019-03-22 17:30:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 3 Darmstadt
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 Schalke 04
2019-03-22 23:30:00 Parklands United 1 - 5 Burwood AFC
UEFA European Championship
2019-03-22 17:00:00 Bulgaria 1 - 1 Montenegro
2019-03-22 19:45:00 England 5 - 0 Czech
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Portugal 0 - 0 Ukraine
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Luxembourg 2 - 1 Lithuania
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Moldova 1 - 4 France
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Andorra 0 - 2 Iceland
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Albania 0 - 2 Turkey
African Nations Cup
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Malawi 0 - 0 Morocco
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Sudan 1 - 4 Equatorial Guinea
2019-03-22 15:00:00 Nigeria 3 - 1 Seychelles
2019-03-22 17:00:00 Burkina Faso 1 - 0 Mauritania
2019-03-22 17:10:00 Botswana 0 - 1 Angola
2019-03-22 18:15:00 Tunisia 4 - 0 Swaziland
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Algeria 1 - 1 Gambia
Welsh Premier League
2019-03-22 19:45:00 The New Saints 3 - 1 Bala Town
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Llandudno 1 - 2 Aberystwyth Town
Belgian Second Division
2019-03-22 19:30:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 2 Oud Heverlee
Ireland First Division
2019-03-22 19:30:00 Cobh Ramblers 2 - 1 Shelbourne
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Wexford (Youth) 2 - 0 Bray Wanderers
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 0 - 1 Drogheda United
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Athlone Town 0 - 1 Longford Town
Scottish Championship
2019-03-22 19:05:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 2 Inverness
Israel Leumit League
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 1 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Dungannon Swifts 0 - 5 Linfield FC
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-03-22 00:30:00 Botafogo RJ 4 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
Peru Primera Division
2019-03-22 20:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 0 - 1 EM Deportivo Binacional
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-03-22 00:30:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Torneo Di Viareggio
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Inter Milan U20 0 - 3 Club Brugge Youth
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Fiorentina U20 1 - 4 Parma U20
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Bologna U20 1 - 0 Braga U19
2019-03-22 15:30:00 Genoa U20 1 - 1 Berekum Chelsea Youth
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-03-22 17:00:00 MFK Skalica 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-03-22 22:15:00 General Diaz 0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno
CONCACAF U17 Championship
2019-03-22 00:30:00 PeruU17 0 - 0 Chile U17
2019-03-22 22:10:00 Uruguay U17 3 - 0 Argentina U17
VIC Premier League
2019-03-22 08:45:00 Melbourne Knights 3 - 2 Port Melbourne
2019-03-22 08:45:00 Hume City 5 - 1 Dandenong City SC
2019-03-22 09:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 0 South Melbourne
2019-03-22 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 Heidelberg United
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2019-03-22 11:30:00 Bayswater City 2 - 2 Floreat Athena
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-03-22 02:00:00 AD Carmelita 0 - 3 Herediano
2019-03-22 02:05:00 Guadalupe FC 0 - 3 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Kazakhstan Cup
2019-03-22 09:00:00 FC Ruzayevka 0 - 5 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2019-03-22 09:00:00 Altay FK 1 - 0 Ekibastuzets
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-03-22 18:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 3 - 1 Zwolle (w)
2019-03-22 18:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2019-03-22 18:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 1 - 1 VV Alkmaar (w)
2019-03-22 18:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 1 - 1 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-03-22 19:30:00 Palma Futsal 6 - 0 Levante Futsal
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Antequera Futsal 3 - 3 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-03-22 07:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 3 - 4 South Melbourne U20
2019-03-22 07:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 1 - 1 Heidelberg United U20
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-03-22 00:30:00 America de Cali 1 - 0 Atletico FC
Tunisian Cup
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Oasis Sportive Kebili 1 - 5 ES du Sahel
2019-03-22 13:15:00 A.S Djerba 1 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
German 3.Liga
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 1 Vfr Aalen
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2019-03-22 16:30:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 1 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-03-22 13:40:00 Masafi 1 - 1 Al-Thaid
2019-03-22 13:40:00 Hatta 0 - 1 Al Arabi(UAE)
2019-03-22 13:45:00 Al-Hamriyah 1 - 2 Dubba Al-Husun
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-03-22 13:15:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Fath (Youth)
Israel B League
2019-03-22 10:10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2019-03-22 10:15:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1 - 1 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2019-03-22 11:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
2019-03-22 11:30:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2019-03-22 11:45:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Moadon Sport Tira 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
2019-03-22 12:30:00 Maccabi Yavne 1 - 1 AS Ashdod
BSWCP
2019-03-22 14:45:00 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer 2 - 1 Paraguay Beach Soccer
2019-03-22 18:05:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 7 - 4 Colombia Beach Soccer
Ukraine Division 2
2019-03-22 12:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-03-22 13:40:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 kupiskis
2019-03-22 17:00:00 Stumbras II 0 - 2 Taip
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-03-22 12:35:00 Al Sahel 0 - 0 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2019-03-22 12:50:00 Al-Muzahmiyya 1 - 3 Hercue
2019-03-22 12:50:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 1 - 3 Al-Jndal
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Al-Taqdom 2 - 0 Al-Akhdoud
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 1 Al-Riyadh
2019-03-22 13:05:00 Al-Hait 2 - 2 Jubail
2019-03-22 13:05:00 Arar FC 1 - 1 Al-Sharq
2019-03-22 13:10:00 Hottain (KSA) 1 - 1 Al Kholood
2019-03-22 13:15:00 Afief 0 - 2 Wajj
2019-03-22 13:20:00 Al-Ghazwa 2 - 3 Al-Draih
2019-03-22 13:25:00 Alwatani 0 - 2 Al-Thuqbah
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-03-22 15:30:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 1 - 0 CD Roda
2019-03-22 19:30:00 AD San Juan 0 - 0 CD Beti Onak
SVK U19 A
2019-03-22 14:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 2 - 0 SCP RuzomberokU19
Wales Cymru Alliance
2019-03-22 19:30:00 Holyhead 2 - 1 Denbigh Town
2019-03-22 19:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 6 - 2 Bangor City FC
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-03-22 19:30:00 Ammanford 2 - 0 Haverfordwest County
ENG UD1
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Dereham 3 - 2 Bury Town
Australia FFA Cup
2019-03-22 09:30:00 Acacia Ridge 0 - 3 Komala
International Friendly
2019-03-22 10:20:00 Japan 0 - 1 Colombia
2019-03-22 11:00:00 Czech Republic U21 1 - 1 Iceland U21
2019-03-22 11:00:00 Korea Republic 1 - 0 Bolivia
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Northern Ireland U21 1 - 0 Bulgaria U21
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Ukraine U21 3 - 1 FYR Macedonia U21
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Azerbaijan U19 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates U18
2019-03-22 12:30:00 Latvia U19 1 - 1 Armenia U19
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Kazakhstan U21 1 - 1 Latvia U21
2019-03-22 14:00:00 USA U20 2 - 2 France U20
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Turkmenistan U19 1 - 2 Malta U21
2019-03-22 15:00:00 Scotland U21 0 - 0 Mexico U21
2019-03-22 15:00:00 Georgia U21 3 - 0 Slovenia U21
2019-03-22 15:59:00 Sweden U21 0 - 2 Russia U21
2019-03-22 15:59:00 Slovakia U21 4 - 3 Greece U21
2019-03-22 15:59:00 USA U23 0 - 2 EgyptU23
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Finland U21 8 - 3 Norway U21
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Switzerland U21 4 - 1 Croatia U21
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Holland U18 2 - 0 Italy U18
2019-03-22 18:25:00 Holland U20 3 - 2 Mexico U20
2019-03-22 19:30:00 Germany U20 1 - 0 Portugal U20
2019-03-22 20:00:00 Argentina 1 - 3 Venezuela
Women South Asian Games
2019-03-22 09:15:00 Nepal (w) 1 - 3 India (w)
AFC U-23 Championship
2019-03-22 05:00:00 Hong Kong U23 1 - 1 Singapore U23
2019-03-22 08:30:00 China U23 5 - 0 Laos U23
2019-03-22 08:30:00 Japan U23 8 - 0 Macau U23
2019-03-22 09:00:00 Mongolia U23 0 - 1 North Korea U23
2019-03-22 10:00:00 Korea U23 8 - 0 Chinese TaipeiU23
2019-03-22 10:00:00 Thailand U23 4 - 0 Indonesia U23
2019-03-22 11:15:00 Iraq U23 5 - 0 Yemen U23
2019-03-22 11:30:00 Myanmar U23 7 - 0 Timor Leste U23
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Uzbekistan U23 3 - 0 India U23
2019-03-22 12:45:00 Malaysia U23 3 - 0 Philippines U23
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Vietnam U23 6 - 0 Brunei Darussalam U23
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Palestine U23 9 - 0 Sri LankaU23
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Cambodia U23 0 - 6 Australia U23
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Oman U23 1 - 0 Nepal U23
2019-03-22 14:15:00 Iran U23 3 - 1 Turkmenistan U23
2019-03-22 14:15:00 Syria U23 2 - 0 Kyrgyzstan U23
2019-03-22 14:25:00 United Arab Emirates U23 6 - 1 Lebanon U23
2019-03-22 15:59:00 Bahrain U23 1 - 0 Bangladesh U23
2019-03-22 15:59:00 Qatar U23 2 - 0 Afghanistan U23
2019-03-22 17:15:00 Kuwait U23 1 - 2 Jordan U23
2019-03-22 17:25:00 Saudi Arabia U23 6 - 0 Maldives U23
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
2019-03-22 09:00:00 Monash University Women 1 - 5 Ringwood City Women
Jamaica Premier League
2019-03-22 23:40:00 Santos FC Kingston 1 - 0 Central Kingston FC
Germany Regionalliga
2019-03-22 18:00:00 TSV Buchbach 0 - 3 Wacker Burghausen
2019-03-22 18:00:00 BSV Rehden 0 - 0 St Pauli II
2019-03-22 18:00:00 SC Verl 2 - 0 SV Lippstadt
2019-03-22 18:00:00 VfB Auerbach 2 - 3 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-03-22 18:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 4 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 4 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-03-22 18:30:00 FC Memmingen 1 - 1 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2019-03-22 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
French Championnat Amateur
2019-03-22 14:00:00 OGC Nice B 3 - 3 Frejus St-Raphael
2019-03-22 17:30:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1 - 0 Nimes B
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Yzeure AS 0 - 0 Romorantin
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Neusiedl 1 - 3 Parndorf
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Allerheiligen 6 - 0 FC Wels
2019-03-22 18:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 1 - 1 SC Kalsdorf
2019-03-22 18:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 0 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Vocklamarkt 5 - 1 SC Weiz
2019-03-22 18:30:00 Traiskirchen 1 - 3 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2019-03-22 18:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 0 - 0 ASK Ebreichsdorf
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Club Lujan 0 - 0 Ferrocarril Midland
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 2 Defensores de Cambaceres
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-03-22 14:05:00 Saint George 1 - 0 Adama City
Rwanda National League
2019-03-22 13:30:00 Marines FC 1 - 0 Police FC Kibungo
FFSA WPL
2019-03-22 07:45:00 Adelaide University (w) 2 - 0 Fulham United (W)
2019-03-22 07:45:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 2 - 1 FFSA NTC Girls (w)
2019-03-22 09:40:00 West Adelaide Women 1 - 2 Metropolis United (w)
2019-03-22 09:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 3 - 2 Adelaide Comets FC W
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-03-22 10:30:00 Broadbeach United SC Women 1 - 0 Robina City FC Women
Cameroon Elite two
2019-03-22 14:30:00 Bamboutos de 1 - 2 Renaissance Ngoumou
2019-03-22 15:00:00 AS Etoa Meki 1 - 2 AS Matelots
Queensland U20 League
2019-03-22 10:40:00 Eastern Suburbs U20 5 - 4 Brisbane Strikers (U20)
Australia Victoria State League 1
2019-03-22 09:50:00 Richmond 2 - 1 Mazenod Victory
Austria Landesliga
2019-03-22 17:00:00 SC Ostbahn XI 0 - 2 SV Donau
2019-03-22 17:00:00 SK Treibach 2 - 0 ATUS Ferach
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Donau Linz 1 - 2 SV Grieskirchen
2019-03-22 18:00:00 SV Lebring 4 - 2 SC Bruck An Der Mur
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Usv Mettersdorf 2 - 4 SV Wildon
2019-03-22 18:30:00 HarreitherWaldhofen 0 - 0 ASV Spratzern
2019-03-22 18:30:00 UFC Altenmarkt 2 - 1 SK Adnet
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-03-22 09:15:00 Bangladesh Police Club 0 - 0 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
Czech Group D League
2019-03-22 17:00:00 FC Cheb 1 - 0 TJ Lomnice Karlovy Vary
2019-03-22 17:30:00 SK Batov 1 - 1 Hluk
2019-03-22 17:30:00 Boskovice 2 - 1 SK Krumvir
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-03-22 17:30:00 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0 - 0 VFC Plauen
2019-03-22 18:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 4 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2019-03-22 18:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 3 - 3 SpVgg Ansbach
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Brinkumer SV 7 - 2 ESC Geestemunde
2019-03-22 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - 1 Wedeler TSV
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 5 - 0 VfL Alfter
Uganda Super Cup
2019-03-22 13:00:00 URA 1 - 1 BUL FC
England U23 1.Liga
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Watford U23 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers U23
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 3 - 0 Nottingham Forest U23
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 1 - 4 Birmingham City U23
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Millwall U23 0 - 0 Barnsley U23
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Hull City U23 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-03-22 17:00:00 Necaxa II 1 - 1 Atletico Reynosa
2019-03-22 21:00:00 Ciervos FC 1 - 3 Mineros de Zacatecas II
2019-03-22 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 - 1 Coyotes FC
2019-03-22 23:00:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH 1 - 1 Club Canoneros Marina
Croatia 2.Division
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Hajduk Split II 1 - 1 NK Varteks Varazdin
2019-03-22 14:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 3 - 1 NK Medimurje Cakovec
2019-03-22 14:30:00 NK Croatia Sesvete 3 - 1 Medjimurje
2019-03-22 15:00:00 NK Gardiska 1 - 3 NK Slavija Pleternica
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-03-22 19:45:00 Carrigaline United 5 - 0 Everton AFC
2019-03-22 20:00:00 Cherry Orchard 0 - 1 Portmarnock
2019-03-22 20:00:00 Firhouse Clover FC 1 - 1 Swords Celtic FC
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-03-22 13:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova B 2 - 0 FC Pucioasa
2019-03-22 13:00:00 FC Voluntari II 0 - 4 FC U Craiova 1948 SA
2019-03-22 13:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
2019-03-22 13:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 2 - 1 CS Soimii Lipova
2019-03-22 13:00:00 FCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Atletic Bradu
2019-03-22 13:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1 - 0 Avantul Reghin
2019-03-22 13:00:00 FC Ariesu Turda 0 - 0 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Millenium Giarmata 2 - 3 Metalurgistul Cugir
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Inainte Modelu 1 - 4 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
2019-03-22 13:00:00 CS Municipal Lugoj 0 - 1 Avrig
2019-03-22 13:00:00 ACSO Filiasi 3 - 2 CS Sporting Rosiori
2019-03-22 13:00:00 MSE Targu Mures 0 - 3 AFC Unirea Tasnad
2019-03-22 13:00:00 FC Botosani II 1 - 0 AFC Metalul Buzau
Scotland Development League
2019-03-22 14:00:00 Falkirk U20 1 - 1 Hamilton FC U20
Spain Segunda Women
2019-03-22 21:00:00 Las Majoreras (w) 1 - 0 CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w)
Israel C League
2019-03-22 09:00:00 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2019-03-22 10:00:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2 - 6 Ironi Modiin
2019-03-22 10:00:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
2019-03-22 10:05:00 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 1 Hapoel Beit She'any
2019-03-22 10:30:00 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 0 - 0 Beitar Petah Tikva
2019-03-22 11:00:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 0 - 2 Ironi Beit Dagan
2019-03-22 11:00:00 SC Beer Sheva 2 - 0 MS Ironi Kuseife
2019-03-22 11:30:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 0 - 3 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2019-03-22 11:45:00 Sport Club Dimona 6 - 0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 - 0 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
2019-03-22 12:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 5 - 2 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
2019-03-22 12:30:00 MS Tseirey Taybe 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 1 - 3 Hapoel Bueine
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-22 08:00:00 GM Sports 2 - 1 FC Bombay Gymkhana
2019-03-22 10:45:00 Union Bank 0 - 1 Dena Bank
China Cup
2019-03-22 11:35:00 Uruguay 3 - 0 Uzbekistan
Senior Cup
2019-03-22 19:30:00 Cork City 3 - 1 Midleton FC
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-03-22 09:00:00 Chhinga Veng FC 2 - 3 Trau FC
2019-03-22 09:00:00 Rainbow SC 1 - 2 Atletico de Kolkata Reserves
El Salvador Cup
2019-03-22 01:30:00 Santa Tecla 1 - 1 CD FAS
2019-03-22 21:00:00 CD Audaz 1 - 2 Luis Angel Firpo
2019-03-22 21:45:00 Aguila 0 - 1 Jocoro FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-03-22 22:00:00 Club Necaxa Women 1 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara Women
The Spanish League U19
2019-03-22 13:00:00 Atletico Madrileno U19 2 - 0 Valencia U19
Iceland League Cup B
2019-03-22 20:00:00 KF Gardabaer 4 - 0 Vestri
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
2019-03-22 22:30:00 Serra 0 - 1 Rio Branco AC
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Cabofriense U20 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ U20
India Kerala Premier League
2019-03-22 10:30:00 FC Thrissur 2 - 2 Sports Academy Tirur
CONCACAF Nations League
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Anguilla 0 - 3 US Virgin Islands
2019-03-22 22:00:00 St. Lucia 3 - 2 Aruba
2019-03-22 23:30:00 Cayman Islands 1 - 2 Montserrat
Turkey University Championship
2019-03-22 07:00:00 Eskisehir Osmangazi University 0 - 3 Dicle University
2019-03-22 07:00:00 Ataturk University 1 - 1 Bolu Abant Izzet Baysal University