Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-03-21 06:25:00 Strogino M 2 - 1 Sportakademklub Moscow
2019-03-21 08:35:00 FShM Torpedo 7 - 2 Zvezda Serpukhov
2019-03-21 09:00:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 0 - 2 CLB TPHCM
2019-03-21 09:10:00 Puchong Fuerza 1 - 2 Kedah
2019-03-21 10:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 3 Eibar
2019-03-21 10:15:00 Churchill Brothers 3 - 0 FC Bardez
2019-03-21 10:30:00 Strogino II 2 - 2 FC Ararat Moscow
2019-03-21 10:30:00 Levante 1 - 0 Extremadura
2019-03-21 11:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 - 2 FK Palanga
2019-03-21 12:00:00 Neman Grodno 3 - 2 Trakai
2019-03-21 12:00:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel
2019-03-21 12:00:00 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow
2019-03-21 13:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 5 - 3 FC Koln
2019-03-21 13:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 2 FC Minaj
2019-03-21 13:10:00 Pahang UiTM FC 1 - 2 Terengganu
2019-03-21 13:20:00 St. Pauli 1 - 0 Vejle
2019-03-21 13:35:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 USM EL HARRACH
2019-03-21 13:45:00 Ajman 3 - 1 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 1 St. Gallen
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 0 - 3 Shukura Kobuleti
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 5 Winterthur
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Inter Milan Women U19 3 - 0 Spezia U19 Women
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Bologna Women U19 2 - 3 CF Florentia Women U19
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Fiorentina U19 Women 3 - 0 Genoa Women U19
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Juventus Women U19 4 - 2 Sassuolo Women U19
2019-03-21 14:40:00 Slovan Liberec 4 - 3 Viktoria Zizkov
2019-03-21 15:00:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 5 Pogon Szczecin
2019-03-21 15:00:00 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Malmo FF
2019-03-21 17:30:00 Zwickau 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-03-21 17:30:00 Helsingborg 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen
2019-03-21 18:00:00 Sola 0 - 2 Vidar
2019-03-21 21:30:00 Throttur Vidir (w) 2 - 1 Haukar (w)
Norway NM Cupen
2019-03-21 17:30:00 Uraedd FK 3 - 0 Tollnes Bk
2019-03-21 18:00:00 Assiden 3 - 0 Kongsberg
2019-03-21 18:00:00 Storm BK 2 - 2 Skarphedin IL
2019-03-21 18:00:00 Staal Jorpeland 1 - 0 Lula
UEFA European Championship
2019-03-21 15:00:00 Kazakhstan 3 - 0 Scotland
2019-03-21 17:00:00 Cyprus 5 - 0 San Marino
2019-03-21 19:45:00 Netherlands 4 - 0 Belarus
2019-03-21 19:45:00 Northern Ireland 2 - 0 Estonia
2019-03-21 19:45:00 Slovakia 2 - 0 Hungary
2019-03-21 19:45:00 Croatia 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
2019-03-21 19:45:00 Israel 1 - 1 Slovenia
2019-03-21 19:45:00 FYR Macedonia 3 - 1 Latvia
2019-03-21 19:45:00 Austria 0 - 1 Poland
2019-03-21 19:45:00 Belgium 3 - 1 Russia
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Ituano SP 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Sao Caetano 1 - 1 Sao Paulo
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Botafogo SP 4 - 0 Santos
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Oeste 1 - 1 Mirassol
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Guarani SP 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil SP
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Gremio Novorizontin 1 - 1 Ferroviaria SP
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Sao Bento 1 - 0 Bragantino
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Resende-RJ 0 - 2 Vasco da Gama
2019-03-21 22:30:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 1 - 1 Volta Redonda
France Ligue 3
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 1 Pau FC
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 3 - 0 Le Mans
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Cholet So 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Concarneau 1 - 2 Entente Sannois
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Drancy 0 - 1 USL Dunkerque
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 4 - 1 Avranches
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 2 Chambly FC
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Quevilly 1 - 3 Villefranche
2019-03-21 19:30:00 Rodez Aveyron 3 - 0 Tours
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Croatia U17 3 - 2 Denmark U17
2019-03-21 18:00:00 England U17 5 - 2 Switzerland U17
Peru Primera Division
2019-03-21 01:00:00 FBC Melgar 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Iceland Cup
2019-03-21 19:30:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur 4 - 1 KB Breidholt
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Independiente Jose Teran
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Independiente Luque 0 - 0 La Equidad
2019-03-21 22:15:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ
2019-03-21 22:15:00 Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
USL First Division
2019-03-21 01:05:00 New Mexico United 2 - 1 Tulsa Roughneck
J-League Division 2
2019-03-21 03:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2 - 0 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
2019-03-21 04:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 1 - 3 Yamato Sylphid (w)
2019-03-21 04:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 1 - 2 Ehime FC (w)
2019-03-21 04:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 1 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
2019-03-21 05:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 0 - 0 Setagaya Sfida (w)
J-League Division 1
2019-03-21 04:00:00 INAC (w) 2 - 1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
2019-03-21 04:00:00 Nojima Stella ?W? 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (w)
2019-03-21 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 1 - 0 IGA Kunoichi (w)
2019-03-21 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 2 - 1 Nagano Parceiro (W)
2019-03-21 05:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 3 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-03-21 12:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 1 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-03-21 02:00:00 AD San Carlos 2 - 2 AD Grecia
2019-03-21 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Perez Zeledon
2019-03-21 02:05:00 Alajuelense 1 - 0 Limon FC
UEFA European Women
2019-03-21 10:00:00 Italy (w) U17 1 - 2 Iceland (w) U17
2019-03-21 13:30:00 England (w) U17 8 - 0 Georgia (w) U17
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Denmark (w) U17 1 - 1 Slovenia (w) U17
2019-03-21 17:00:00 Hungary (w) U17 1 - 1 Greece (w) U17
Kazakhstan Cup
2019-03-21 09:00:00 FK Igilik 2 - 1 FK Aksu
2019-03-21 11:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 1 - 0 Maktaaral
UEFA Women
2019-03-21 19:05:00 Chelsea FC (w) 2 - 0 Paris Saint Germain (w)
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 5 - 1 Valledupar FC
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Boyaca Chico 2 - 2 Independiente Santa Fe
2019-03-21 19:30:00 Fortaleza F.C 1 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
2019-03-21 20:00:00 Envigado FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
CONCACAF Championship U17
2019-03-21 18:30:00 Bonaire U17 4 - 2 BahamasU17
2019-03-21 20:30:00 Guadeloupe U17 1 - 0 French Saint-Martin U17
2019-03-21 22:10:00 Venezuela U17 1 - 1 Ecuador U17
Iceland League Cup
2019-03-21 18:00:00 Akranes 4 - 0 KA Akureyri
Israel B League
2019-03-21 13:30:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 0 Rubi Shapira
2019-03-21 15:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya
BSWCP
2019-03-21 12:00:00 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer 9 - 0 Guyana Beach
UAE RL
2019-03-21 13:40:00 Al Urooba U21 1 - 3 Al Bataeh U21
2019-03-21 13:45:00 Al Hamriyah U21 1 - 1 Khor Fakkan U21
2019-03-21 13:45:00 Hatta Dubai Reserves 6 - 3 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Israel Women First National
2019-03-21 16:30:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1 - 3 Maccabi Hadera (w)
2019-03-21 16:45:00 Girls Soccer Academy (w) 1 - 2 Hapoel Raanana Women's
2019-03-21 17:15:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2019-03-21 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W) 1 - 4 Bnot Netanya (w)
Nigerian Premier League
2019-03-21 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-03-21 19:00:00 UE Sants 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Barbalha 1 - 1 Horizonte CE
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Ferroviario CE 2 - 6 Ceara
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Floresta CE
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 1 - 1 Guarany CE
Bra CaP
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 3 - 0 Operario MS
2019-03-21 23:00:00 Cascavel PR 0 - 1 Rio Branco PR
2019-03-21 23:00:00 Parana PR 1 - 2 Cianorte PR
BRA CGD
2019-03-21 00:30:00 AA Anapolina 2 - 1 Goiania
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Aparecidense GO 1 - 0 Novo Horizonte GO
2019-03-21 00:30:00 katalang BA 1 - 2 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Goianesia GO 1 - 0 Vila Nova
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Goias 2 - 1 Ipora EC
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Itumbiara EC GO 2 - 2 Gremio Anapolis
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Avai FC SC 3 - 1 Marcilio Dias SC
2019-03-21 23:00:00 Brusque FC 0 - 0 Criciuma
2019-03-21 23:30:00 Joinville SC 1 - 1 Hercilio Luz SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Nautico (PE) 3 - 0 Vitoria PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 2 - 2 Caxias RS
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Veranopolis RS 3 - 3 Brasil de Pelotas
2019-03-21 00:30:00 EC Pelotas(RS) 0 - 2 Gremio (RS)
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Juventude 1 - 0 Avenida RS
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Aimore RS 2 - 1 Sao Luiz(RS)
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2019-03-21 00:30:00 America MG 2 - 2 Guarani MG
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 0 Villa Nova-MG
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 Caldense MG
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Tombense 3 - 0 CA Patrocinense
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Tupynambas 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 2 - 1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA 1 - 1 Bahia de Feira BA
2019-03-21 22:15:00 Bahia BA 3 - 0 Alagoinhas Atletico BA
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-21 13:00:00 Sahab SC 1 - 0 Ethad Al-Ramtha
Denmark Reserves League
2019-03-21 15:45:00 Randers FC Reserve 2 - 1 Silkeborg IF Reserve
Egypt Premier League
2019-03-21 13:00:00 Al Zarka 0 - 0 Suez Montakhab
2019-03-21 13:10:00 Markaz Shabab Tala 0 - 1 Matroh
Argentina Cup
2019-03-21 21:10:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Defensores Belgrano (VR)
2019-03-21 23:10:00 Lanus 2 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
Australia FFA Cup
2019-03-21 09:30:00 Logan Metro 3 - 0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
International Friendly
2019-03-21 03:00:00 New Caledonia 1 - 3 Mauritius
2019-03-21 10:00:00 Montenegro (W) U19 0 - 5 Serbia (w) U19
2019-03-21 10:00:00 Turkey U18 4 - 0 Ireland U18
2019-03-21 11:30:00 Myanmar (w) 0 - 1 Vietnam (w)
2019-03-21 12:00:00 Estonia U21 0 - 0 Ukraine U21
2019-03-21 12:00:00 Bulgaria U18 3 - 0 Ukraine U18
2019-03-21 13:00:00 Ethiopia U23 1 - 1 Mali U23
2019-03-21 13:45:00 United Arab Emirates 2 - 1 Saudi Arabia
2019-03-21 14:00:00 England U20 1 - 3 Poland U20
2019-03-21 14:00:00 Montenegro U19 2 - 2 Finland U18
2019-03-21 15:00:00 Italy U20 0 - 1 Czech Republic U20
2019-03-21 15:30:00 Kuwait 0 - 0 Nepal
2019-03-21 15:59:00 Poland U20 4 - 1 Japan U20
2019-03-21 17:00:00 Korea Republic U20 0 - 1 UkraineU20
2019-03-21 17:30:00 Germany U21 2 - 2 France U21
2019-03-21 17:30:00 Italy U21 0 - 0 Austria U21
2019-03-21 17:45:00 Spain U21 1 - 0 Romania U21
2019-03-21 18:00:00 Kosovo 2 - 2 Denmark
2019-03-21 19:45:00 England U21 1 - 1 Poland U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-03-21 18:00:00 Juventus SP 0 - 1 Rio Claro
2019-03-21 18:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 2 - 2 XV de Piracicaba
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2019-03-21 18:30:00 Bolamense FC 0 - 5 Bosque Formosa EC
2019-03-21 18:30:00 SE Santa Maria 0 - 0 CA Taguatinga DF
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-21 19:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 2 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-03-21 01:00:00 CA Independente 2 - 0 Santa Gema
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-03-21 07:15:00 Uttar Baridhara Club 2 - 1 Swadhinata KS
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-03-21 11:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 2 - 2 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Zambia Super League
2019-03-21 13:00:00 MUZA FC 1 - 1 Nkana FC
Philippines UFL
2019-03-21 05:10:00 Adamson Falcons 2 - 1 Maroochydore Swans FC
2019-03-21 07:30:00 Ateneo Blue Eagles 1 - 2 DLSU Green Archers
Argentine Torneo B
2019-03-21 00:35:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
England U23 1.Liga
2019-03-21 13:50:00 Bristol City U23 1 - 2 Colchester United U23
China Cup
2019-03-21 12:00:00 China 0 - 1 Thailand
Senegal Premier League cup
2019-03-21 15:00:00 HLM Grand Yoff 1 - 0 Renaissance Dakar
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-03-21 10:00:00 Chennaiyin II 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters II
2019-03-21 10:00:00 Ozone FC 4 - 2 Fateh Hyderabad
El Salvador Cup
2019-03-21 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 3 CD Audaz
2019-03-21 21:00:00 Once Lobos Chalchuapa 1 - 2 Alianza San Salvador
Uganda Division 2
2019-03-21 11:10:00 Ntinda United FC 2 - 1 Bumate United FC
2019-03-21 13:00:00 JMC 1 - 2 Doves All Stars
2019-03-21 13:05:00 Wakiso Giants FC 0 - 0 Kyetume FC
2019-03-21 13:05:00 Bukedea TC FC 0 - 1 defense forces
2019-03-21 13:10:00 Kabale Sharp FC 2 - 0 Kansai Plascon FC
2019-03-21 13:15:00 Kataka FC 1 - 1 Nebbi Central FC
2019-03-21 13:25:00 Amuka Bright Stars FC 1 - 0 Entebbe FC
2019-03-21 13:35:00 Kireka United 0 - 1 Water FC
Brazil women's League
2019-03-21 18:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 1 - 2 Santos SP Women
2019-03-21 21:30:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 2 - 2 Iranduba AM (w)
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2019-03-21 09:00:00 Surfers Paradise Reserves 5 - 3 Burleigh Heads Reserves
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Luverdense 3 - 0 Operario Ltda
2019-03-21 00:30:00 CEO Varzeagrandense 3 - 0 Mixto EC
2019-03-21 00:30:00 Sinop FC 2 - 2 Dom Bosco MT
CONCACAF Nations League
2019-03-21 19:00:00 St. Vincent Grenadines 2 - 1 Bonaire
2019-03-21 19:00:00 British Virgin Islands 2 - 2 Turks Caicos Islands
Myanmar U20 League
2019-03-21 09:30:00 Kachin United FC U20 0 - 1 Silver Stars U20
2019-03-21 09:30:00 Mawyawadi FC U20 0 - 9 Myawady FC U20