Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-03-20 08:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 2 Dinamo Briansk
2019-03-20 10:15:00 Dempo SC 2 - 1 Sporting Clube de Goa
2019-03-20 10:30:00 Elche 3 - 0 FK Leningradets
2019-03-20 12:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2019-03-20 12:30:00 Cherno More Varna 5 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
2019-03-20 13:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 5 - 4 Krumkachy
2019-03-20 15:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 0 HASK Zagreb
2019-03-20 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 4 Union Berlin
2019-03-20 18:30:00 Torns IF 6 - 0 Eslovs BK
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Badajoz 0 - 1 Belenenses
2019-03-20 23:00:00 CD Rancagua Sur 2 - 1 Santiago Morning
Norway NM Cupen
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Klofta 0 - 2 Aurskog Finstadbru
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Akra 2 - 1 Vardeneset
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Halsen 3 - 2 Hei IL
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2019-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus U21 1 - 0 Gibraltar U21
Danish 1st Division
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Lyngby 2 - 0 Silkeborg
Italy C1A
2019-03-20 13:30:00 Potenza 2 - 2 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2019-03-20 13:30:00 Francavilla 0 - 0 Viterbese
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-03-20 19:30:00 Bangu 2 - 0 Americano RJ
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-03-20 09:00:00 Romania U17 1 - 5 Austria U17
2019-03-20 11:00:00 Germany U17 1 - 1 Belarus U17
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Italy U17 2 - 0 Turkey U17
2019-03-20 13:00:00 Poland U17 2 - 3 Russia U17
2019-03-20 15:00:00 Israel U17 0 - 1 Czech Republic U17
2019-03-20 15:45:00 Iceland U17 2 - 1 Slovenia U17
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Netherlands U17 5 - 0 Northern Ireland U17
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Portugal U17 2 - 0 Scotland U17
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-03-20 09:00:00 Republic of Ireland U19 5 - 0 Romania U19
2019-03-20 10:30:00 Ukraine U19 2 - 2 Serbia U19
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Norway U19 0 - 0 Hungary U19
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Italy U19 2 - 2 Belgium U19
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Turkey U19 1 - 3 Scotland U19
2019-03-20 14:00:00 France U19 0 - 0 Poland U19
2019-03-20 14:00:00 England U19 4 - 1 Czech Republic U19
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Azerbaijan U19 0 - 0 Russia U19
2019-03-20 14:30:00 Germany U19 2 - 1 Croatia U19
2019-03-20 15:30:00 Spain U19 1 - 1 Slovenia U19
2019-03-20 15:59:00 Switzerland U19 0 - 3 Israel U19
2019-03-20 16:15:00 Portugal U19 3 - 0 Cyprus U19
2019-03-20 16:30:00 Greece U19 2 - 2 Denmark U19
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Wales U19 1 - 2 Netherlands U19
Iceland Cup
2019-03-20 20:15:00 Alafoss 3 - 0 KFR Hvolsvollur
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-03-20 00:30:00 Nacional Potosi 0 - 1 Zulia FC
2019-03-20 00:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
Egyptian Premier League
2019-03-20 17:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 2 - 2 Zamalek
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Wick Academy 2 - 0 Nairn County
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-03-20 21:15:00 Deportivo Capiata 2 - 1 Libertad
2019-03-20 23:15:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 2 Deportivo Santani
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 - 2 LALA FC
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Portuguesa FC
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Zamora Barinas 1 - 0 Carabobo FC
2019-03-20 20:30:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 3 Deportivo Anzoategui
2019-03-20 21:00:00 Caracas FC 1 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC
2019-03-20 21:00:00 Aragua FC 0 - 3 Atletico Venezuela
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 3 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas SC
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-03-20 08:45:00 South Melbourne (w) 1 - 1 Alamein (w)
2019-03-20 08:45:00 Senior NTC (w) 2 - 4 Geelong Galaxy (w)
2019-03-20 09:00:00 Heidelberg United (w) 12 - 0 Southern United (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-03-20 02:15:00 Santos De Guapiles 2 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
UEFA European Women
2019-03-20 13:00:00 Scotland (w) U17 0 - 5 Germany (w) U17
2019-03-20 17:30:00 Republic of Ireland (w) U17 1 - 1 Norway (w) U17
Kazakhstan Cup
2019-03-20 09:00:00 FK Arys 0 - 0 FTs Didara Sidikbeka
2019-03-20 09:00:00 Sdyushor 8 0 - 2 Akademiya Ontustik
UEFA Women
2019-03-20 17:30:00 Slavia Praha (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Barcelona (w) 3 - 0 LSK Kvinner (w)
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Lyon (w) 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2019-03-20 15:30:00 Al-Qadsia SC 4 - 0 Al Fahaheel SC
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Bogota FC 0 - 3 Patriotas FC
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 2 Millonarios
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC 0 - 1 Union Magdalena
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Universitario de Popayan 2 - 3 Deportivo Pasto
2019-03-20 20:30:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 3 Deportivo Rionegro
2019-03-20 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 1 - 0 Real Santander
German 3.Liga
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Unterhaching 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus
CONCACAF Championship U17
2019-03-20 18:30:00 St. Vincent and the Grenadines U17 1 - 2 Grenada U17
2019-03-20 20:30:00 Nicaragua U17 4 - 1 US Virgin IslandsU17
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-03-20 12:50:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 2 Al-Ameade
2019-03-20 12:55:00 Al-Washm 2 - 3 Abha
2019-03-20 12:55:00 Al Qaisoma 0 - 2 Al-Ansar
2019-03-20 12:55:00 Al mojzel 0 - 2 AL-jeel
2019-03-20 15:30:00 Al-Nahdha 0 - 1 Hajer
Israel B League
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2019-03-20 13:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 2 - 4 Hapoel Azor
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-03-20 10:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po (R) 2 - 2 Yuen Long Reserve
2019-03-20 12:30:00 Eastern (R) 0 - 0 Kitchee (R)
BSWCP
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Paraguay Beach Soccer 5 - 1 Venezuela Beach Soccer
2019-03-20 13:25:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Uruguay Beach Soccer
2019-03-20 14:50:00 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer 7 - 2 Peru Beach Soccer
2019-03-20 18:10:00 Guyana Beach 2 - 7 Colombia Beach Soccer
2019-03-20 19:25:00 Venezuela Beach Soccer 1 - 5 Ecuador Beach Soccer
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-03-20 00:05:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 1 - 2 Deportivo Riestra
Nigerian Premier League
2019-03-20 15:00:00 Yobe Desert Stars 1 - 3 Abia Warriors
2019-03-20 15:05:00 Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Rivers United
2019-03-20 15:05:00 Katsina United 1 - 1 MFM FC
2019-03-20 15:05:00 Kada City 0 - 2 Kano Pillars
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-03-20 15:30:00 Atletico Ibanes 1 - 2 CD Guadalajara
2019-03-20 19:30:00 CE Europa 2 - 1 FC Asco
2019-03-20 19:30:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 0 - 3 LHospitalet
2019-03-20 19:30:00 CP San Cristobal 2 - 3 Terrassa
2019-03-20 19:30:00 FC Martinenc 1 - 1 Grama
2019-03-20 19:30:00 UA Horta 1 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2019-03-20 19:30:00 UE Castelldefels 1 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu II
2019-03-20 19:30:00 Figueres 0 - 1 EC Granollers
2019-03-20 19:30:00 FC Vilafranca 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
2019-03-20 20:00:00 EDMF Churra 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
Bra CaP
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Foz do Iguacu PR 0 - 0 Toledo Colonia Work PR
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 1 - 2 Londrina PR
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Cascavel CR 1 - 0 Coritiba PR
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 Atletico Tubarao SC
2019-03-20 23:30:00 Metropolitano SC 0 - 1 Figueirense
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-03-20 22:00:00 Salgueiros AC 2 - 1 Central SC
BRA CP
2019-03-20 23:30:00 ABC RN 2 - 1 ASSU RN
Brazil Paraibano
2019-03-20 23:30:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 0 Campinense
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Keflavik (w) 4 - 0 KR Reykjavik (w)
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-20 13:00:00 Al Yarmouk 4 - 1 Al Wehda
2019-03-20 13:00:00 AL-Karmel 1 - 0 Kufer Soom
African Youth Championship
2019-03-20 12:30:00 Malawi U23 0 - 1 Zambia U23
2019-03-20 13:00:00 Burundiu 23 0 - 0 Congo U23
2019-03-20 13:00:00 South Sudan U23 0 - 0 Tunisia U23
2019-03-20 14:30:00 Democratic Rep Congo(U23) 2 - 0 Morocco U23
2019-03-20 15:00:00 Libya U23 2 - 0 Nigeria U23
2019-03-20 16:30:00 Guinea U23 2 - 1 Senegal U23
2019-03-20 17:00:00 Sudan U23 2 - 0 Kenya U23
England Reserves League
2019-03-20 13:00:00 Port Vale Reserve 1 - 1 Rotherham United (R)
Spanish Federacion Cup
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Mirandes 3 - 0 UE Cornella
Argentina Cup
2019-03-20 21:10:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine
2019-03-20 23:10:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 CA Platense
International Friendly
2019-03-20 08:30:00 Oman 5 - 0 Afghanistan
2019-03-20 12:45:00 Malaysia 0 - 1 Singapore
2019-03-20 15:00:00 Iraq 1 - 0 Syrian
2019-03-20 17:00:00 France U20 1 - 0 Argentina U20
2019-03-20 17:30:00 Denmark U21 3 - 2 Belgium U21
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Germany 1 - 1 Serbia
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Wales 1 - 0 Trinidad Tobago
Women South Asian Games
2019-03-20 05:15:00 Nepal (w) 4 - 0 Sri Lanka (w)
2019-03-20 09:15:00 India (w) 4 - 0 Bangladesh (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-03-20 00:30:00 Atibaia 1 - 2 Portuguesa Desportos
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 1 - 0 Penapolense
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Nacional SP 3 - 0 Inter de Limeira
2019-03-20 22:30:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 0 Linense(BRA)
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Taubate 1 - 1 AA Portuguesa Santista
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP 2 - 0 Rio Preto SP
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 0 - 1 Capie Warrero
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Primavera 1 - 1 Taboao Da Serra SP
2019-03-20 22:00:00 Sao Carlos 2 - 4 Audax Sao Paulo
2019-03-20 22:30:00 Batatais 1 - 1 Comercial-SP
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Olimpia SP 2 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2019-03-20 23:10:00 AE Velo Clube SP 1 - 0 Noroeste
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Sao Jose (w) 2 - 0 Ponte Preta (w)
Iceland U19 League
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 2 - 6 KR/KVU19
Jamaica Premier League
2019-03-20 20:30:00 Arnett Gardens 2 - 1 Harbour View FC
2019-03-20 20:30:00 Portmore United 2 - 0 Dunbeholden FC
2019-03-20 20:30:00 Cavalier FC 3 - 0 Siti Worley Garden J
2019-03-20 20:30:00 Waterhouse FC 2 - 1 Montego Bay Utd
2019-03-20 20:30:00 University of West Indies FC 0 - 1 Mount Pleasant FA
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2019-03-20 18:30:00 Lausanne SportsU21 2 - 0 Bulle
BRA SE
2019-03-20 23:30:00 Itabaiana(SE) 1 - 1 CS Sergipe
TAS Premier League
2019-03-20 07:30:00 Launceston City 1 - 2 Riverside Olympic
2019-03-20 09:00:00 Clarence United 0 - 5 Glenn Nochi Knight
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2019-03-20 18:30:00 Brasiliense 1 - 0 Sobradinho EC
2019-03-20 18:30:00 Real FC 0 - 1 SE do Gama
2019-03-20 18:30:00 AA Luziania 2 - 1 Ceilandia DF
Kenya Super League
2019-03-20 08:30:00 FC Talanta 1 - 1 Bidco United
2019-03-20 10:00:00 Wu Shuru 2 - 1 Fortune Sacco
2019-03-20 10:50:00 Kenya Police FC 1 - 0 Green Commandos FC
2019-03-20 11:00:00 Kangemi All Stars 2 - 4 Wazito FC
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Nzoia United 1 - 1 Kericho
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Tusker 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2019-03-20 12:00:00 SoNy Sugar 2 - 0 Bandari
2019-03-20 12:15:00 Kisumu All Stars 1 - 0 Nairobi Stima
2019-03-20 13:15:00 Nairobi Star City 3 - 1 Shabana FC
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Dynamo Puerto FC 3 - 0 Diamantes de Guayana
2019-03-20 19:30:00 Real Frontera 0 - 1 Titanes FC
2019-03-20 19:30:00 Univ Los Andes 4 - 2 CD Hermanos Colmenares
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Fundacion AIFI 1 - 0 Ciudad Vinotinto
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Deportivo Zulia 0 - 3 Atletico El Vigia
Montenegro Division 2
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Arsenal Tivat 0 - 0 KOM Podgorica
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Otrant 1 - 0 Jezero Plav
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 0 Bokelj Kotor
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 4 - 0 FK Berane
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 1 OSK Igalo
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-03-20 07:15:00 Fakirapool Young Mens Club 1 - 1 Dhaka City FC
2019-03-20 09:20:00 Farashganj SC 0 - 0 Victoria Sporting Club
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-03-20 10:30:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 2 - 1 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Chile Primera D
2019-03-20 23:10:00 Deportes Ovalle 1 - 0 Deportes La Serena
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2019-03-20 18:00:00 AD Cofutpa 3 - 2 Puntarenas
2019-03-20 19:00:00 AD Escazucena 0 - 1 CS Uruguay De Coronado
2019-03-20 19:00:00 AD Santa Rosa 2 - 1 AD Guanacasteca
2019-03-20 19:00:00 ADR Jicaral 0 - 1 Futbol Consultants Moravia
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Curridabat FC 3 - 0 AD Cariari Pococi
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Municipal Turrialba 1 - 1 Puerto Golfito
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Santa Ana 2 - 1 AD Cartagena
Panama Reserve League
2019-03-20 22:00:00 CAI de la Chorrera Reserves 1 - 3 Santa Gema Reserves
Holland Reserve League
2019-03-20 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 2 - 2 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 6 - 1 Ballymena Utd Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Glebe North FC 0 - 0 Edenderry Town FC
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Malahide United 2 - 1 Liffeys Pearse
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Portlaoise AFC 2 - 0 Tolka Rovers
Argentina Reserve League
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Barracas Central Reserves 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol Reserves
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Sportivo Barracas Reserves 1 - 0 Leandro N. Alem Reserves
2019-03-20 13:10:00 CSD Flandria Reserves 1 - 2 Talleres Remedios Reserves
2019-03-20 13:30:00 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves 2 - 2 Platense Reserves
2019-03-20 14:00:00 CA Ituzaingo Reserves 2 - 0 Argentino Quilmes Reserves
2019-03-20 14:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 0 - 2 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
2019-03-20 14:15:00 All Boys Reserves 3 - 0 CA San Miguel Reserves
2019-03-20 18:00:00 UAI Urquiza Reserves 1 - 1 Acassuso Reserves
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Defensores Unidos Reserves 0 - 3 CA San Telmo Reserves
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Deportivo Armenio Reserves 1 - 3 Excursionistas Reserves
2019-03-20 19:00:00 El Porvenir Reserves 2 - 1 Sportivo Italiano Reserves
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Sacachispas Reserves 1 - 3 CA Colegiales Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Danubio Reserves 0 - 3 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-03-20 13:30:00 Us Pergolettese 4 - 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano
2019-03-20 13:55:00 AZ Picerno ASD 2 - 1 Gelbison
Scotland Development League
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Berwick Rangers Reserves 2 - 1 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Thailand U19 League
2019-03-20 06:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima U19 4 - 1 Sisaket United U19
2019-03-20 06:00:00 Chayaphum FC U19 0 - 3 Surin City FC U19
2019-03-20 06:00:00 Chachoengsao FC U19 6 - 1 Royal Thai Fleet U19
2019-03-20 06:00:00 Bangkok Glass U19 2 - 1 Chainat FC U19
2019-03-20 06:00:00 Ubon UMT FC U19 3 - 1 Sports Association Sisaket U19
2019-03-20 06:00:00 Phuket FC U19 0 - 1 Surat Thani U19
2019-03-20 06:00:00 Sports Association Suphanburi U19 1 - 2 Suphanburi U19
2019-03-20 06:05:00 Sports Association Khon Kaen U19 1 - 2 Khonkaen United FC U19
2019-03-20 06:05:00 North Bangkok University U19 2 - 1 Assumption United U19
2019-03-20 06:05:00 Army United U19 0 - 2 Bangkok University Deffo U19
2019-03-20 06:10:00 Bankhai United U19 0 - 2 Pattaya United U19
2019-03-20 06:10:00 Dome FC U19 2 - 4 Rangsit University U19
2019-03-20 06:20:00 Thai Honda FC U19 5 - 2 Super Power Samut Prakan U19
2019-03-20 08:00:00 Sukhotai Sports Association U19 2 - 0 Chiang Rai Sports Association U19
2019-03-20 08:00:00 Maejo United U19 5 - 3 Phitsanulok FC U19
2019-03-20 09:00:00 Sports Association Nonthaburi U19 0 - 2 Muang Thong United U19
2019-03-20 09:00:00 Bangkok FC U19 0 - 1 Port FC U19
2019-03-20 09:00:00 Kasem Bundit University U19 2 - 0 BTU United U19
2019-03-20 10:10:00 Rayong FC U19 2 - 3 Royal Thai Navy U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-20 08:55:00 Chheda Nagar Prodigies 2 - 2 CFCI U19
2019-03-20 11:05:00 ICL Payyade 4 - 1 Juhu Sparks
France Ligue 5
2019-03-20 15:00:00 Strasbourg II 4 - 1 Nancy II
England County cup
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Leamington 2 - 1 Aston Villa
Senegal Premier League cup
2019-03-20 15:30:00 HLM 2 - 1 Jamono Fatick
2019-03-20 15:30:00 ASC Port Autonome 0 - 4 Darou Salam
2019-03-20 17:30:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 2 - 1 Mbour
Senior Cup
2019-03-20 19:45:00 St. Mochtas 3 - 0 Skerries Town FC
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-03-20 10:00:00 Bengaluru B 2 - 0 Ara FC
Cuban Championship
2019-03-20 19:20:00 Artemisa FC 1 - 0 Villa Clara
2019-03-20 19:20:00 Isla de la Juventud 0 - 1 Matanzas
2019-03-20 19:30:00 La Habana 9 - 0 Mayabeque
2019-03-20 19:35:00 Pinar del Rio 0 - 1 FC Cienfuegos
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Camaguey 1 - 1 Guantanamo FC
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Las Tunas 1 - 2 Santiago de Cuba
2019-03-20 20:45:00 Sancti Spiritus 5 - 2 Granma
El Salvador Cup
2019-03-20 01:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 0 Once Lobos Chalchuapa
2019-03-20 21:45:00 Jocoro FC 1 - 2 Aguila
Macedonia Cup Women
2019-03-20 13:00:00 ZFK Tetovo 2017 Women 1 - 4 ZFK Top Gol (w)
2019-03-20 13:00:00 ZFK Dragon 2014 (w) 0 - 1 ZFK Istatov (w)
2019-03-20 13:10:00 ZFK AS Junajted Struga (w) 0 - 4 ZFK Tiverija (w)
Brazil
2019-03-20 23:00:00 River PI 0 - 0 Altos/PI
Brazil
2019-03-20 19:00:00 Cruzeiro RS 0 - 0 GA Farroupilha/RS
2019-03-20 22:30:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 0 Igrejinha
2019-03-20 23:00:00 CE Lajeadense 2 - 1 Inter Santa Maria(RS)
2019-03-20 23:30:00 Sao Paulo RS 2 - 1 Sao Gabriel RS
Brazil women's League
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Audax SP (w) 2 - 0 Minas ICESP DF Women
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Sao Francisco (W) 3 - 0 Sport Recife (w)
Croatia U19 League
2019-03-20 12:00:00 Rijeka U19 1 - 2 NK Varazdin U19
Philippines UAAP
2019-03-20 05:00:00 ADMU (w) 1 - 0 Fighting Maroons (w)
2019-03-20 07:25:00 FEU Tamaraws (w) 1 - 5 DLSU (w)
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-03-20 13:45:00 Asteras Peramatos 0 - 1 Ermis Koridalou
Columbia U20 League
2019-03-20 15:59:00 Deportes Quindio U20 2 - 2 CA Quindianos U20
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-03-20 18:00:00 Confianca SE (Youth) 1 - 3 Cruzeiro MG U20
2019-03-20 20:00:00 Sao Raimundo-RR Youth 2 - 2 Atletico Tubarao U20
2019-03-20 21:00:00 Marilia MA (Youth) 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Trem (Youth) 0 - 2 Internacional (RS) Youth
2019-03-20 23:00:00 Real Ariquemes RO Youth 2 - 1 Horizonte CE Youth
2019-03-20 23:20:00 Castanhal EC U20 2 - 3 CSA U20
2019-03-20 23:30:00 Galvez Youth 1 - 2 Palmeiras (Youth)
Germany Landespokal
2019-03-20 18:00:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 1 - 0 TSG Backnang
2019-03-20 18:30:00 FSV Salmrohr 2 - 0 SV Mehring
2019-03-20 18:30:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1 - 1 TuS Koblenz
India Kerala Premier League
2019-03-20 10:00:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 2 - 1 Chirag United Kerala
2019-03-20 10:30:00 Golden Threads FC 1 - 2 Shooters United FC
England Southern League Central Division
2019-03-20 19:45:00 Hitchin Town 1 - 0 Coalville
Portugal U23
2019-03-20 15:00:00 CD Aves U23 2 - 0 Braga U23