Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-03-19 00:10:00 CA Huracan 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
International Club Friendly
2019-03-19 09:00:00 Torpedo moskva 2 - 4 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
2019-03-19 11:00:00 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 2 - 2 FC Sumy
2019-03-19 13:00:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 2 - 3 Almere City Reserves
2019-03-19 14:05:00 Fiorentina U19 Women 5 - 0 Spezia U19 Women
2019-03-19 14:20:00 CA Batna 1 - 3 MC El Eulma
2019-03-19 16:30:00 Landskrona BoIS 4 - 0 IS Halmia
2019-03-19 18:00:00 SV Stiwoll 4 - 4 SV Strassgang
2019-03-19 18:30:00 IFK Uddevalla 1 - 2 FC Trollhattan
Norway NM Cupen
2019-03-19 18:30:00 Lommedalens 1 - 6 Ullern FC
2019-03-19 19:15:00 Gjelleraasen IL 4 - 1 Blaker
Italy C1A
2019-03-19 19:30:00 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
England Conference
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Barnet 1 - 0 Harrogate Town
Scottish Championship
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Ross County
Scottish Division Two
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Berwick Rangers 2 - 0 Peterhead
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Clyde 2 - 0 Elgin City
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Ballymena United 6 - 1 Institute FC
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 3 Crusaders
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-03-19 23:30:00 Madureira 0 - 2 Flamengo
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-03-19 22:15:00 Union Espanola 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa
England Conference North Division
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Spennymoor Town 0 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Molesey 2 - 3 Tooting Mitcham Unted
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Coggeshall Town 2 - 3 Brentwood Town
Torneo Di Viareggio
2019-03-19 14:00:00 Serie D Selection U20 0 - 2 Inter Milan U20
2019-03-19 14:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 1 - 1 Berekum Chelsea Youth
2019-03-19 14:00:00 AC Milan U20 2 - 2 Club Brugge Youth
2019-03-19 14:00:00 Parma U20 2 - 2 Rigas Futbola skola U19
2019-03-19 14:00:00 Braga U19 1 - 1 Sassuolo U20
2019-03-19 14:45:00 Genoa U20 1 - 0 Empoli U20
2019-03-19 17:00:00 Bologna U20 2 - 0 Dukla Praha U20
2019-03-19 18:30:00 Fiorentina U20 4 - 2 Torino U20
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-03-19 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 0 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
Argentine Division 2
2019-03-19 00:05:00 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 0 Quilmes
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-03-19 15:59:00 Elfsborg U21 0 - 1 Malmo U21
2019-03-19 17:00:00 Orebro U21 3 - 1 Athletic FC United U21
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-03-19 08:45:00 Box Hill (w) 0 - 5 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
2019-03-19 09:00:00 Calder United SC (w) 4 - 1 Bayside United (w)
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-03-19 13:00:00 Greenock Morton U20 2 - 5 Dunfermline Athletic U20
2019-03-19 14:00:00 Dundee U20 1 - 2 Falkirk U20
Kazakhstan Cup
2019-03-19 09:00:00 Altay FK 4 - 0 FC Ruzayevka
2019-03-19 09:00:00 Ekibastuzets 1 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-03-19 18:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2019-03-19 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 2 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2019-03-19 18:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 2 - 6 SC Heerenveen (w)
2019-03-19 18:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 1 - 1 VV Alkmaar (w)
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2019-03-19 15:30:00 Kazma 1 - 2 Al-Shabab(KUW)
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-03-19 01:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 4 - 3 Tecnico Universitario
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-03-19 07:00:00 ShanXi xingdu 1 - 6 Dalian Chanjoy
England Northern Premier League
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Witton Albion 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers
CONCACAF Championship U17
2019-03-19 18:30:00 French Saint-Martin U17 1 - 3 ArubaU17
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-03-19 12:50:00 Al-Kawkab 1 - 2 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2019-03-19 13:05:00 Najran SC 1 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
2019-03-19 13:10:00 Al-Jabalain 1 - 1 Al-Tai
2019-03-19 13:15:00 Al-Orubah 2 - 2 Al-adalh
2019-03-19 15:30:00 Al-Nojoom 0 - 1 Dhamk
Israel B League
2019-03-19 17:45:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
BSWCP
2019-03-19 19:00:00 Rabona Beach 14 - 6 Almaz St Petersburg Beach
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-03-19 19:00:00 Barracas Central 4 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-03-19 10:00:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
2019-03-19 10:30:00 Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 0 Huercal
2019-03-19 10:30:00 SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia
2019-03-19 10:30:00 La Union CF 0 - 1 Murcia B
2019-03-19 11:00:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 0 Muleno CF
2019-03-19 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 2 - 2 Mazarron CF
2019-03-19 11:00:00 Mar Menor 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B
2019-03-19 16:30:00 Deportivo Cieza 0 - 2 Aguilas CF
2019-03-19 16:30:00 UD Los Garres 0 - 1 CD Algar
2019-03-19 17:30:00 Olimpico de Totana 1 - 1 Minera
Malta Women Division 1
2019-03-19 13:00:00 Sliema Raiders (w) 4 - 1 Figura women
2019-03-19 13:00:00 Kirkop United (w) 1 - 3 Mgarr (w)
2019-03-19 15:15:00 Mosta FC (w) 0 - 3 Swieqi United (w)
2019-03-19 15:15:00 Birkirkara (w) 6 - 0 Hibernians (w)
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-03-19 19:30:00 Valur (w) 3 - 1 Breidablik (w)
English Women's Conference North
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w) 0 - 5 Blackburn Rovers (w)
SVK U19 A
2019-03-19 13:00:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 1 - 1 FC Tatran Presov U19
QLD Premier League
2019-03-19 09:00:00 Brisbane Strikers 0 - 4 Queensland Lions SC
2019-03-19 09:30:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 4 Moreton Bay United
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-19 13:00:00 Al-Arabi Irbid 0 - 1 Blama
Denmark Reserves League
2019-03-19 12:00:00 FC Helsingor Reserves 0 - 4 Horsens Reserve
England Reserves League
2019-03-19 13:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic (R)
2019-03-19 13:00:00 Southend Utd Am. 4 - 3 Cheltenham Am
2019-03-19 14:00:00 Peterborough United (R) 4 - 4 Bristol Rovers Reserve
2019-03-19 14:00:00 Notts County (R) 1 - 2 Doncaster Reserve
2019-03-19 14:30:00 AFC Wimbledon Reserve 1 - 0 Plymouth (R)
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-03-19 19:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 3 - 2 Taffs Well
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-03-19 01:00:00 Deportivo Pereira 6 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
Argentina Cup
2019-03-19 21:10:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
ENG UD1
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 - 2 Gresley
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Droylsden 2 - 3 Ramsbottom United
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Cleethorpes Town 3 - 1 Wisbech Town
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-03-19 15:59:00 Gais Goteborg U21 0 - 4 Osters U21
2019-03-19 15:59:00 Trelleborg U21 5 - 0 IFK Varnamo U21
Australia FFA Cup
2019-03-19 08:30:00 Fairfield Bulls SC 0 - 3 Wollongong United
2019-03-19 09:30:00 AC Carina 3 - 3 Ipswich City
2019-03-19 09:30:00 Park Ridge 0 - 8 Clairvaux
International Friendly
2019-03-19 11:30:00 Myanmar 0 - 0 Chinese Taipei
2019-03-19 13:00:00 Montenegro (W) U19 0 - 2 Serbia (w) U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-03-19 22:15:00 Sertaozinho 1 - 1 Santo Andre
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-03-19 19:00:00 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2019-03-19 19:00:00 Racing Genk (w) 0 - 3 Anderlecht (w)
India Goa Professional League
2019-03-19 10:15:00 Vasco SC 1 - 4 Salgaocar Sports Club
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-03-19 17:30:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 0 ACS Sirineasa
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2019-03-19 18:30:00 FC Fribourg 0 - 4 Echallens
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-03-19 18:00:00 St.Polten Amateure 3 - 3 Team Wiener Linien
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-03-19 10:10:00 Souths United SC (w) 1 - 3 Capalaba Women
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-19 19:00:00 Liniers 2 - 0 Argentino de Merlo
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-03-19 19:30:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 0 Universidad Central de Venezuela
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-03-19 10:30:00 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 2 - 2 Sol de America Reserves
Argentine Torneo B
2019-03-19 01:10:00 Concepcion FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Llorens
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-03-19 19:30:00 University College Cork 3 - 0 Avomdale United
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Castleview FC 2 - 2 Everton AFC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-03-19 15:59:00 Simba Sports Club 2 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
Argentina Reserve League
2019-03-19 12:00:00 Victoriano Arenas Reserves 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos Reserves
2019-03-19 12:20:00 JJ Urquiza Reserves 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Reserves
2019-03-19 13:00:00 CA Atlanta Reserves 6 - 1 Tristan Suarez Reserves
2019-03-19 18:00:00 Berazategui Reserves 7 - 0 Lujan Reserves
2019-03-19 19:00:00 Deportivo Merlo Reserves 1 - 1 Canuelas FC Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-03-19 12:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 - 0 Progreso Reserves
2019-03-19 13:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting Reserve
2019-03-19 18:30:00 Plaza Colonia Reseves 3 - 2 CA River Plate Reserves
2019-03-19 19:00:00 Boston River Reserve 1 - 5 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR)
2019-03-19 19:00:00 Wanderers FC Reserve 0 - 3 Penarol Reserve
Scotland Development League
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Raith Rovers Reserves 2 - 1 East Kilbride Reserves
2019-03-19 20:00:00 Livingston Reserves 6 - 0 Airdrieonians Reserves
Austria Amateur cup
2019-03-19 18:00:00 First Wien 1894 9 - 0 FV Wien Floridsdorf
Israel C League
2019-03-19 13:15:00 FC Ahva Kfar Manda 6 - 2 FC Tzeirey Tamra
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-19 08:00:00 Mumbai Strikers 1 - 2 FSI - Seaview
2019-03-19 10:35:00 Central Railway 3 - 5 Central Bank of India
Senior Cup
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1 Bromley
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Prescot Cables 2 - 2 Widnes
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Firhouse Clover FC 1 - 2 Sheriff YC
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-03-19 10:15:00 FC Goa II 4 - 0 Lonestar Kashmir
El Salvador Cup
2019-03-19 21:30:00 CD FAS 0 - 1 Santa Tecla
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-03-19 01:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara Women 0 - 1 Monterrey Women
2019-03-19 02:00:00 Tigres Women 2 - 0 Santos Laguna Women
2019-03-19 03:00:00 Tijuana Women 0 - 2 Lobos BUAP Women
Northern Ireland Intermediate Cup
2019-03-19 19:30:00 Annagh United 2 - 2 Crumlin Star
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2019-03-19 23:15:00 Maranhao 0 - 0 Moto Club Sao Luis MA
2019-03-19 23:15:00 Imperatriz(MA) 2 - 0 Sao Jose MA
Iceland U19 Cup
2019-03-19 20:00:00 Fram/Ulfarnir U19 0 - 2 IR LettirU19
Germany Landespokal
2019-03-19 18:00:00 KSV Baunatal 1 - 1 FC Giessen
England Southern League Central Division
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Lowestoft Town 5 - 1 Halesowen Town
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Leiston FC 1 - 2 Stratford Town
2019-03-19 19:45:00 Kings Lynn 1 - 0 Alvechurch