Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-03-18 22:00:00 Banfield 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
German Bundesliga 2
2019-03-18 19:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 Greuther Furth
France Ligue 2
2019-03-18 19:45:00 Ajaccio Gfco 1 - 0 Lens
USA Major League Soccer
2019-03-18 01:00:00 Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 FC Kansas City
Greece National A
2019-03-18 17:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 5 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-03-18 20:00:00 Numancia 1 - 1 Malaga
England League 2
2019-03-18 19:45:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City
International Club Friendly
2019-03-18 08:50:00 Mashin Sazi 0 - 2 Shahrdari Tabriz
2019-03-18 11:50:00 Chertanovo Moscow II 3 - 4 FC Ararat Moscow
2019-03-18 12:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 3 - 0 FC Gomel
2019-03-18 12:30:00 Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 4 Dolgiye Prudy
2019-03-18 12:30:00 Coquimbo Unido 6 - 0 Deportes Union Companias
2019-03-18 12:45:00 Pahang UiTM FC 0 - 2 Kedah
2019-03-18 13:00:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 2 - 3 FC Utrecht Reserves
2019-03-18 17:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 3 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-03-18 17:00:00 Ranheim IL 2 - 1 Levanger FK
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-03-18 15:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
Romania Liga I
2019-03-18 15:59:00 Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 AFC Hermannstadt
2019-03-18 18:30:00 CS Voluntari 2 - 1 Botosani
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-03-18 00:05:00 Santos Laguna 1 - 2 Necaxa
2019-03-18 02:00:00 Club Leon 2 - 0 Veracruz
Italy C1A
2019-03-18 19:45:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 1 Monza
Israel Leumit League
2019-03-18 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2019-03-18 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 2 Hapoel Acco
2019-03-18 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ireland League Cup
2019-03-18 15:00:00 Cobh Ramblers 3 - 1 Limerick FC
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-03-18 01:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Cucuta
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-03-18 20:00:00 General Diaz 3 - 3 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2019-03-18 22:15:00 Cerro Porteno 7 - 2 Sol de America
VIC Premier League
2019-03-18 09:30:00 Kingston City 1 - 0 South Melbourne
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-03-18 15:00:00 Brommapojkarna U21 1 - 3 Degerfors IF U21
2019-03-18 15:00:00 Kalmar U21 0 - 3 HackenU21
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-03-18 14:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 0 - 1 Partick Thistle U20
2019-03-18 14:00:00 Queen of South U20 1 - 3 Aberdeen U20
2019-03-18 14:00:00 Motherwell FC U20 2 - 1 Kilmarnock U20
2019-03-18 14:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 1 - 3 Hibernian FC U20
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-03-18 07:20:00 Kingston CityU20 0 - 1 South Melbourne U20
German 3.Liga
2019-03-18 18:00:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
CONCACAF Championship U17
2019-03-18 18:00:00 US Virgin IslandsU17 0 - 3 Cayman Islands U17
2019-03-18 20:30:00 St. Vincent and the Grenadines U17 2 - 0 Nicaragua U17
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-03-18 01:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 FC Juarez
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-03-18 18:00:00 All Boys 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez
2019-03-18 19:00:00 Sacachispas 1 - 0 Comunicaciones BsAs
2019-03-18 19:00:00 San Telmo 1 - 1 Atletico Atlanta
2019-03-18 19:00:00 CA Fenix Pilar 0 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2019-03-18 19:00:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Club Atletico Acassuso
2019-03-18 19:00:00 CA San Miguel 0 - 0 Flandria
Belgian U21
2019-03-18 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 0 - 2 Kortrijk U21
2019-03-18 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 1 - 4 KAA GentU21
2019-03-18 18:30:00 Standard Liege U21 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge U21
2019-03-18 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem U21
2019-03-18 18:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 4 - 1 KV Oostende U21
2019-03-18 18:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 2 - 2 AS Eupen U21
FFSA Premier League
2019-03-18 09:45:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 - 1 Para Hills Knlghts SC
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-03-18 14:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 2 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
2019-03-18 15:59:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 1 FK Bezanija
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-18 13:00:00 Al-Tora 2 - 2 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
2019-03-18 13:00:00 Shabab Al Hussein 0 - 1 Sama Al Sarhan
2019-03-18 16:30:00 Dar Al-Dawa 1 - 1 Maan
Denmark Reserves League
2019-03-18 12:00:00 Sonderjyske Reserve 2 - 1 Odense BK Reserve
2019-03-18 13:00:00 Brondby Reserve 5 - 1 Aarhus AGF Reserve
2019-03-18 13:00:00 Vejle Reserve 3 - 1 Esbjerg FB Reserve
England Reserves League
2019-03-18 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (R) 5 - 1 Forest Green Rovers(R)
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-03-18 10:00:00 Zlin U21 1 - 1 BrnoU21
2019-03-18 10:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 2 - 3 Synot SlovackoU21
2019-03-18 12:00:00 Slovan LiberecU21 5 - 2 FK Baumit JablonecU21
2019-03-18 12:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 2 - 1 TepliceU21
2019-03-18 12:00:00 Sparta PrahaU21 1 - 2 Slavia PrahaU21
2019-03-18 13:00:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 2 - 2 Hradec KraloveU21
2019-03-18 13:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 2 - 1 FCBohemians1905 U21
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-03-18 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 - 0 Arda
International Friendly
2019-03-18 05:00:00 Solomon Islands 3 - 1 Vanuatu
2019-03-18 07:30:00 Fiji 3 - 0 New Caledonia
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-03-18 23:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 1 - 2 Juventus SP
Germany Regionalliga
2019-03-18 19:15:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 3 - 2 TSV Steinbach
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-03-18 09:30:00 Logan Lightning (W) 2 - 9 Moreton Bay United Women
Kenya Super League
2019-03-18 12:00:00 Coast Stima 3 - 0 Administration Police FC
2019-03-18 12:00:00 Modern Coast 3 - 0 Deckard Lian
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-18 19:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 0 - 2 El Porvenir
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-03-18 19:00:00 Yupanqui 1 - 0 Claypole
FFSA SLR
2019-03-18 07:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 0 - 1 Para Hills Reserves
Queensland U20 League
2019-03-18 09:30:00 Western Pride U20 7 - 5 Redlands United U20
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-03-18 07:15:00 Bangladesh Police Club 1 - 1 Swadhinata KS
2019-03-18 09:15:00 Feni SC 0 - 0 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-03-18 10:30:00 Club General Diaz Reserves 0 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Zambia Super League
2019-03-18 13:00:00 Forest Rangers 4 - 2 Power Dynamos
Ireland U19 League
2019-03-18 14:00:00 Shelbourne U19 1 - 2 Bohemians U19
Argentine Torneo B
2019-03-18 20:00:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento 1 - 3 Atletico Parana
Holland Reserve League
2019-03-18 12:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 0 - 0 Willem II Reserves
2019-03-18 17:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 1 - 2 SBV Excelsior Reserve
2019-03-18 17:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 1 - 3 VVV Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Argentina Reserve League
2019-03-18 12:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2019-03-18 12:10:00 Huracan Reserves 2 - 3 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2019-03-18 13:00:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 0 - 2 Tigre Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-03-18 19:30:00 ASD Savignanese 1 - 1 Cesena
2019-03-18 19:30:00 ASD Savignanese 1 - 1 ASD Romagna
Scotland Development League
2019-03-18 19:45:00 Albion Reserves 1 - 1 Ayr United Reserve
Argentine Torneo A
2019-03-18 01:00:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis
2019-03-18 20:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 3 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Israel C League
2019-03-18 18:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Haiti Division 1
2019-03-18 22:00:00 Cosmopolites 0 - 1 Triomphe AC
Senior Cup
2019-03-18 14:30:00 Bray Wanderers 1 - 2 Cabinteely FC
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2019-03-18 23:00:00 Democrata 2 - 1 Nacional AC MG
Gambia GFA League
2019-03-18 16:30:00 Tallinding United 2 - 0 PSV Wellingara
Thailand University League
2019-03-18 09:00:00 Rangsit University JW FC 0 - 1 Siam FC
Thai Division 3 League
2019-03-18 11:00:00 Bangkok United II 3 - 1 Police Tero FC II
Russian Winter Championship
2019-03-18 06:00:00 FC Gatchina U21 2 - 3 FC Atlant Tosno U21
2019-03-18 07:45:00 Sshor Volga Tver U21 0 - 1 Izhorets Inkon U21
2019-03-18 09:25:00 SDUSSHOR Zenit U21 5 - 2 FK Gorod St Petersburg U21
2019-03-18 11:08:00 Moscow Zastava U21 0 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad U21