Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-03-17 16:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 3 Club Atletico Tigre
2019-03-17 18:30:00 Rosario Central 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-03-17 20:45:00 River Plate 3 - 0 Independiente
2019-03-17 23:00:00 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 4 Boca Juniors
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-03-17 15:59:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 2 LASK Linz
2019-03-17 15:59:00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Mattersburg
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 TSV Hartberg
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 2 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Austria Wien
Belgian Pro League
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Kortrijk 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Oostende 0 - 2 Anderlecht
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 2 KAA Gent
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 3 Racing Genk
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Club Brugge 1 - 2 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Lokeren 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Charleroi 1 - 2 KAS Eupen
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Standard Liege 4 - 3 Red Star Waasland
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-03-17 14:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
2019-03-17 14:30:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2019-03-17 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Hobro
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Midtjylland 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Esbjerg 2 - 1 Vejle
2019-03-17 15:59:00 AC Horsens 1 - 3 Brondby IF
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Aalborg 3 - 1 Aarhus AGF
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Odense BK 1 - 0 Randers FC
German Bundesliga
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 3 Werder Bremen
2019-03-17 14:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 Nurnberg
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen 6 - 0 FSV Mainz 05
German Bundesliga 2
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Koln (w) 1 - 1 SV Weinberg (w)
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Saarbrucken (w) 4 - 1 SV Meppen (w)
2019-03-17 10:00:00 USV Jena (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munich II (w)
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 VfL Bochum
2019-03-17 12:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 1 Ingolstadt
Russia Premier League
2019-03-17 11:00:00 FC Ufa 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
France Ligue 1
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Lyon 3 - 2 Montpellier
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Reims 1 - 0 Nantes
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Rennes
2019-03-17 20:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 3 - 1 Marseille
Korea League
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 1 Gangwon FC
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Daegu FC 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2019-03-17 07:00:00 Pohang Steelers 4 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
Holland Eredivisie
2019-03-17 11:15:00 VVV Venlo 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
2019-03-17 13:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 AFC Ajax
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Groningen 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
2019-03-17 15:45:00 Excelsior SBV 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
USA Major League Soccer
2019-03-17 02:30:00 LA Galaxy 3 - 2 Minnesota United FC
2019-03-17 19:00:00 New York City Football Club 2 - 2 Los Angeles FC
2019-03-17 21:20:00 FC Cincinnati 3 - 0 Portland Timbers
2019-03-17 23:15:00 Atlanta United 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union
2019-03-17 23:30:00 Toronto FC 3 - 2 New England Revolution
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Aves 0 - 1 GD Chaves
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 0 - 1 Rio Ave
2019-03-17 17:30:00 Moreirense 0 - 4 Benfica
2019-03-17 20:00:00 CD Tondela 1 - 1 Feirense
J-League Division 1
2019-03-17 04:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2019-03-17 04:30:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers
2019-03-17 06:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2019-03-17 06:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
2019-03-17 06:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds
2019-03-17 07:00:00 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
2019-03-17 08:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Swiss Super League
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Thun 1 - 1 Luzern
2019-03-17 15:00:00 FC Zurich 2 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Basel 2 - 2 Young Boys
Scottish Premier League
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Dundee 0 - 1 Celtic FC
Turkish Super Liga
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1 Ankaragucu
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Bursaspor 2 - 3 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Eibar 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
2019-03-17 15:15:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 1 Sevilla
2019-03-17 17:30:00 Villarreal 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2019-03-17 17:30:00 Valencia 0 - 0 Getafe
2019-03-17 19:45:00 Real Betis 1 - 4 FC Barcelona
Greece National A
2019-03-17 13:00:00 OFI Crete 2 - 0 Levadiakos
2019-03-17 14:00:00 PAE Atromitos 0 - 1 AEK Athens
2019-03-17 17:30:00 Panionios 1 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Almeria 0 - 0 Granada CF
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Osasuna 3 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Las Palmas 1 - 2 Mallorca
Italian Serie A
2019-03-17 11:30:00 Genoa 2 - 0 Juventus
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Empoli 2 - 1 Frosinone
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Atalanta 1 - 1 Chievo
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Lazio 4 - 1 Parma
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Napoli 4 - 2 Udinese
2019-03-17 19:30:00 AC Milan 2 - 3 Inter Milan
English Premier League
2019-03-17 14:15:00 Fulham 1 - 2 Liverpool
2019-03-17 16:30:00 Everton 2 - 0 Chelsea
Italian Serie B
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Palermo 4 - 1 Carpi
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Venezia 1 - 1 Cremonese
2019-03-17 20:00:00 Crotone 2 - 2 Lecce
International Club Friendly
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Annabichler SV 3 - 3 Gurnitz
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Fredrikstad 3 - 4 Strommen
2019-03-17 19:00:00 CRB Mather Europe 3 - 0 CEO AL
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-03-17 07:30:00 Guangdong Southern Tigers 0 - 0 Beijing BeiKong
2019-03-17 07:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
2019-03-17 11:30:00 Zhejiang Greentown 2 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Sweden Cupen
2019-03-17 17:15:00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
England FA Cup
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Millwall 2 - 2 Brighton Hove Albion
Israel Premier League
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2019-03-17 18:15:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-03-17 15:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 FC Mariupol
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 1 FC Lviv
2019-03-17 17:30:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Swiss Challenge League
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Chiasso 3 - 1 FC Wil 1900
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Winterthur 0 - 1 Aarau
Romania Liga I
2019-03-17 15:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
2019-03-17 18:30:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2019-03-17 12:45:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Viborg
2019-03-17 12:45:00 Helsingor 0 - 2 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2019-03-17 12:45:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 2 Roskilde
2019-03-17 12:45:00 Nykobing FC 1 - 1 Lyngby
2019-03-17 12:45:00 Silkeborg 2 - 1 Fredericia
2019-03-17 12:45:00 Thisted FC 2 - 3 Naestved
Austria Erste Division
2019-03-17 09:30:00 WSG Wattens 5 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien
Serbian Superliga
2019-03-17 15:59:00 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Mladost Lucani 3 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2019-03-17 18:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 4 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 3 Denizlispor
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Adanaspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Boluspor 1 - 0 Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-03-17 13:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2019-03-17 15:30:00 Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Etar
Slovak Super Liga
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
Croatia 1.Division
2019-03-17 14:00:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-03-17 16:30:00 Rijeka 3 - 1 ZNK Osijek
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Opava
2019-03-17 16:30:00 Marila Pribram 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-03-17 01:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 2 Club America
2019-03-17 03:00:00 Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Queretaro FC
2019-03-17 03:05:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Monterrey
2019-03-17 18:00:00 Toluca 2 - 0 Atlas
Italy C1A
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 SudTirol
2019-03-17 13:30:00 US Casertana 1908 3 - 4 Viterbese
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Francavilla 4 - 1 Trapani
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 US Siracusa
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Cavese 4 - 0 Paganese
2019-03-17 13:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 AC Monopoli
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Rieti 1 - 0 Catanzaro
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Catania 1 - 0 Juve Stabia
2019-03-17 15:30:00 Giana 4 - 0 Gubbio
2019-03-17 15:30:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
2019-03-17 15:30:00 Rimini 0 - 1 Ravenna
2019-03-17 15:30:00 Vicenza 0 - 2 Triestina
2019-03-17 15:30:00 Ternana 0 - 3 Imolese
2019-03-17 15:30:00 Teramo 1 - 2 USD Virtus Verona
2019-03-17 17:30:00 Vibonese 1 - 0 Rende
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-03-17 11:15:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 1 Estoril
2019-03-17 15:00:00 SC Covilha 2 - 0 FC Famalicao
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 1 - 1 Porto B
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Varzim 1 - 1 Oliveirense
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 - 0 SC Farense
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-03-17 14:00:00 AEP Paphos 0 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Alki Oroklini 1 - 4 Doxa Katokopias
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 3 APOEL Nicosia
Greece National B
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Iraklis 2 - 1 Aittios Spata
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 0 - 1 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 2 - 2 Doxa Dramas
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Ergotelis 4 - 1 Irodotos
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 0 Oeste
2019-03-17 22:00:00 Mirassol 1 - 1 Botafogo SP
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
2019-03-17 22:00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
2019-03-17 23:00:00 Boavista F.C 1 - 0 Americano RJ
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-03-17 14:00:00 OM Medea 1 - 0 JS kabylie
2019-03-17 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2019-03-17 15:00:00 ES Setif 4 - 1 MC Oran
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-03-17 13:00:00 FK Palanga 1 - 1 Baltija Panevezys
Poland Liga 2
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
Finland Suomen Cup
2019-03-17 13:00:00 JS Hercules 0 - 2 Inter Turku
Russian National Football League
2019-03-17 05:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2 Spartak Tambov
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 Khimki
2019-03-17 11:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1 - 0 Fakel
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 0 - 0 Luch Energiya
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 0 - 0 Avangard
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-03-17 19:30:00 CA Juventud 1 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
2019-03-17 19:30:00 Plaza Colonia 1 - 0 CA River Plate
2019-03-17 19:30:00 Racing Club Montevideo 3 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso
2019-03-17 22:30:00 Wanderers FC 2 - 0 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2019-03-17 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
2019-03-17 16:15:00 Sporting Cristal 4 - 1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2019-03-17 18:30:00 Carlos Manucci 3 - 2 Molinos El Pirata
2019-03-17 20:30:00 Alianza Universidad 2 - 1 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2019-03-17 21:00:00 FBC Melgar 2 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-03-17 15:59:00 NK Aluminij 4 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
2019-03-17 19:00:00 ND Gorica 2 - 1 Domzale
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-03-17 00:45:00 Envigado FC 1 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
2019-03-17 20:30:00 Union Magdalena 1 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2019-03-17 21:00:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 5 Deportes Tolima
2019-03-17 23:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-03-17 13:00:00 ES du Sahel 1 - 0 Sally Tas
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 0 - 1 Sifakesi
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Hassania Agadir 1 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Australia A-League
2019-03-17 06:00:00 Wellington Phoenix 3 - 1 Western Sydney
2019-03-17 08:10:00 Sydney FC 0 - 2 Melbourne City
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Peykan 1 - 1 Sanat-Naft
J-League Division 2
2019-03-17 05:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 0 Kagoshima United
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 6 - 1 Machida Zelvia
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 2 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
2019-03-17 07:00:00 Ehime FC 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-03-17 09:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2019-03-17 14:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 3 FK MAS Taborsko
2019-03-17 14:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Vitkovice
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 0 SK Prostejov
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2 Brno
Egyptian Premier League
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 Haras El Hedoud
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-03-17 13:30:00 Chippa United 1 - 1 Highlands Park
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-03-17 06:30:00 Kai Jing 0 - 5 Eastern A.A Football Team
2019-03-17 09:30:00 Yuen Long FC 2 - 2 LeeMan
Botola Pro 1
2019-03-17 15:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 0 RCOZ Oued Zem
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-03-17 01:00:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 3 - 1 Hawke's Bay United
2019-03-17 01:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers 2 - 4 Team Wellington
2019-03-17 03:35:00 Auckland City 5 - 2 Waitakere United
Estonia Champions League
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Flora Paide 0 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-03-17 21:00:00 Guarani CA 1 - 5 Olimpia Asuncion
Primera Division de Chile
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Colo Colo 2 - 3 Univ Catolica
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Municipal Iquique 3 - 3 Palestino
2019-03-17 21:15:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Union La Calera
2019-03-17 23:30:00 Everton CD 1 - 0 CSD Antofagasta
Argentine Division 2
2019-03-17 18:05:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 Temperley
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Los Andes 2 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 5 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2019-03-17 19:00:00 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2019-03-17 22:00:00 Central Cordoba SDE 2 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-03-17 22:00:00 Almagro 3 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2019-03-17 23:00:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 0 Instituto
French Feminines D1
2019-03-17 13:45:00 Dijon w 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Werder Bremen (w) 1 - 1 Hoffenheim (w)
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1 - 1 SC Sand (w)
USL First Division
2019-03-17 00:30:00 San Antonio 1 - 3 Portland Timbers Reserve
2019-03-17 00:30:00 OKC Energy FC 2 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
2019-03-17 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 0 - 2 Fresno FC
2019-03-17 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 3 - 5 Tulsa Roughneck
2019-03-17 02:00:00 Tacoma Defiance 0 - 3 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2019-03-17 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 3 New Mexico United
Armenia Premier League
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Alashkert 0 - 1 FC Avan Academy
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Banants 3 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-03-17 06:00:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2019-03-17 08:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 3 FK Krasnodar Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-03-17 01:30:00 Alajuelense 2 - 2 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2019-03-17 02:00:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 0 AD San Carlos
2019-03-17 23:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Herediano
Georgia Primera Division
2019-03-17 12:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Aurora 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 4 - 1 Real Potosi
2019-03-17 20:00:00 Bolivar 4 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
2019-03-17 21:15:00 San Jose 3 - 1 Club Guabira
2019-03-17 23:30:00 Blooming 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-03-17 00:30:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 0 - 1 Macara
2019-03-17 17:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2019-03-17 20:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 0 - 3 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2019-03-17 22:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 1 CD El Nacional
NSW Premier League
2019-03-17 04:00:00 Blacktown City Demons 0 - 1 Sydney United
2019-03-17 04:30:00 Manly United 1 - 1 Sydney FC (Youth)
2019-03-17 06:30:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 0 - 3 South Coast Wolves
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-03-17 07:00:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 2 - 1 Guangxi Baoyun FC
2019-03-17 07:00:00 Taizhou Yuanda 2 - 2 Shenyang City Public
German 3.Liga
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Energie Cottbus 0 - 2 Karlsruher SC
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 0 SV Meppen
Thai Premier League
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Samut Prakan City 0 - 0 Sukhothai
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Port FC 1 - 1 PTT FC Rayong
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Bangkok United FC 0 - 1 Buriram United
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-03-17 09:15:00 Unicov 3 - 1 Vrchovina
2019-03-17 09:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 - 0 Sokol Brozany
BSWCP
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Palestine Beach Soccer 2 - 2 Oman Beach Soccer
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-03-17 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 0 Venados FC
2019-03-17 03:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv U21 1 - 2 FC Vorskla U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-03-17 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 1 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
2019-03-17 10:15:00 Suodu Pei 3 - 1 Pasaia KE
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Cordoba B 2 - 2 AD Ceuta
2019-03-17 11:00:00 FC Asco 0 - 2 UA Horta
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 CD Diocesano
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Univ. Oviedo 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Extremadura B 4 - 1 Jerez
2019-03-17 11:00:00 CD Gerena 2 - 1 Ecija Balompie
2019-03-17 11:15:00 Llosetense 0 - 3 Formentera
2019-03-17 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 0 - 4 Real Betis B
2019-03-17 12:00:00 UD Las Zocas 2 - 1 La Quadra
2019-03-17 12:15:00 Marino 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida
2019-03-17 15:30:00 CF Calamocha 0 - 1 Utebo FC
Bra CaP
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Foz do Iguacu PR
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 0 - 4 Atletico Paranaense
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 1 - 2 Operario MS
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 2 - 0 Cascavel PR
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Rio Branco PR 1 - 0 Parana PR
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Cianorte PR 1 - 0 Cascavel CR
BRA CGD
2019-03-17 18:30:00 Novo Horizonte GO 1 - 3 AA Anapolina
2019-03-17 18:30:00 Ipora EC 0 - 1 katalang BA
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 1 Goias
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 0 Figueirense
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Atletico Tubarao SC 0 - 1 Criciuma
2019-03-17 21:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 2 Joinville SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Salgueiros AC 2 - 1 Petrolina PE
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Nautico (PE) 0 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Flamengo de Arcoverde 2 - 1 America PE
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Central SC 1 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Vitoria PE 2 - 2 Afogados da Ingazeira FC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 1 - 0 Veranopolis RS
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Caxias RS 3 - 0 Aimore RS
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Avenida RS 1 - 3 Sao Jose PoA RS
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 EC Pelotas(RS)
2019-03-17 22:00:00 Gremio (RS) 1 - 0 Internacional RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Caldense MG 3 - 0 Tupynambas
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 3 - 2 America MG
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 2 Fluminense de Feira BA
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Juazeirense 2 - 2 Bahia de Feira BA
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Jacobina EC 2 - 1 Vitoria da Conquista BA
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 3 - 2 EC Jacuipense
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Jequie BA 0 - 5 Bahia BA
BRA CP
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 0 - 1 ABC RN
2019-03-17 19:00:00 ASSU RN 3 - 1 Palmeira RN
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Potiguar RN 2 - 1 Globo
Brazil Paraibano
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 1 - 1 Perilima PB
2019-03-17 20:00:00 Nacional de Patos PB 1 - 4 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
2019-03-17 20:00:00 Sousa PB 1 - 1 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Thai Division 1 League
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Army United F.C. 1 - 0 Udon Thani
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Rayong FC 3 - 1 Navy FC
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 1 - 1 Ubon UMT United
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Ayoubi Taya 1 - 1 Sisaket FC
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Gyori Dozsa (w) 1 - 6 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Taksony (w) 1 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC (w)
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2019-03-17 21:00:00 Ceara 1 - 1 Fortaleza
Latvia Division 2
2019-03-17 13:00:00 FK Valmiera 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Scotland WPL
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Stirling University (w) 0 - 3 Spartans (w)
POL WD1
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Biala Podlaska (w) 0 - 0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-03-17 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 2 - 0 Sevilla FC (w)
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 0 - 1 Levante UD (w)
2019-03-17 11:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 2 - 1 Madrid CFF (w)
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 6 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2019-03-17 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 3 - 1 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 0 - 2 Barcelona (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2019-03-17 11:30:00 AC Milan (w) 1 - 0 Florentia Women's
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-03-17 09:15:00 Dukla PrahaU21 1 - 6 Mlada BoleslavU21
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Kavina U21 0 - 2 Banik OstravaU21
2019-03-17 12:00:00 SK Sigma OlomoucU21 4 - 2 Fotbal Trinec U21
K League Challenge League
2019-03-17 04:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
2019-03-17 06:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 0 FC Anyang
2019-03-17 06:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 1 Busan I Park
J-League Division 3
2019-03-17 04:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 2 - 1 SC Sagamihara
2019-03-17 04:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2019-03-17 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23
2019-03-17 04:00:00 Gainare Tottori 0 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2019-03-17 04:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Blaublitz Akita
2019-03-17 05:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 3 Fukushima United FC
Poland Division 2
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2019-03-17 12:05:00 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 2 Radomiak Radom
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Afjet Afyonspor U21 0 - 3 Denizlispor U21
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Boluspor U21 2 - 1 Balikesirspor U21
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Altay U21 1 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Adanaspor U21 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Bursaspor U21 1 - 1 Galatasaray U21
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 2 - 2 Ankaragucu U21
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Kayserispor U21 0 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
International Friendly
2019-03-17 09:05:00 Belarus (w) U17 3 - 0 Latvia (w) U17
2019-03-17 12:45:00 Malaysia U22 1 - 1 Australia U22
India Super League
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Bengaluru 0 - 0 FC Goa
Women South Asian Games
2019-03-17 09:15:00 Sri Lanka (w) 0 - 5 India (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Taubate 3 - 1 Nacional SP
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Linense(BRA) 1 - 3 Penapolense
2019-03-17 22:00:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 2 AA Portuguesa Santista
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-03-17 13:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 3 - 1 Monte Azul SP
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Batatais 0 - 2 Barretos SP
2019-03-17 13:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 4 - 2 Taboao Da Serra SP
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Noroeste 1 - 1 Rio Preto SP
Australia U20
2019-03-17 02:00:00 Blacktown City FC U20 4 - 1 Sydney Utd U20
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
2019-03-17 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2019-03-17 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 1 - 2 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Baleares 1 - 0 Villarreal B
2019-03-17 11:00:00 UB Conquense 0 - 1 CD Ebro
2019-03-17 11:00:00 UD Melilla 2 - 0 Jumilla
2019-03-17 11:00:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Burgos CF 3 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Celta vigo b 2 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2019-03-17 15:00:00 CF Peralada 0 - 0 Teruel
2019-03-17 15:30:00 UE Olot 0 - 0 Ontinyent CF
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 UE Cornella
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2019-03-17 15:59:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 1 Mirandes
2019-03-17 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 1 - 1 Valencia CF Mestalla
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Calahorra 0 - 1 Racing Santander
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Union Langreo 0 - 2 Barakaldo CF
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 0 - 4 CD Izarra
2019-03-17 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 3 - 0 Pontevedra
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 Don Benito
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Ejido 0 - 0 UD Marbella
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Real Murcia 0 - 2 Real Balompedica Linense
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2019-03-17 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 1 coruxo FC
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Badajoz 1 - 0 Granada CF B
2019-03-17 16:15:00 Castellon 2 - 1 CF Badalona
2019-03-17 16:30:00 Malaga B 2 - 0 Almeria B
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-03-17 10:00:00 FSV Frankfurt U19 1 - 6 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2019-03-17 12:00:00 SV Rodinghausen U19 1 - 3 RW Oberhausen U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-03-17 11:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 3 - 2 VfR Garching
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 0 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 Chemnitzer
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-03-17 12:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2019-03-17 12:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-03-17 12:30:00 FC Oberlausitz 0 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-03-17 13:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 SC Freiburg (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-03-17 09:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 2 Sportul Snagov
Turkiye Lig2
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Sariyer 3 - 1 Bodrumspor
2019-03-17 11:30:00 S.Urfaspor 3 - 0 Bandirmaspor
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Eyupspor
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Usakspor 1 - 2 Inegolspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-03-17 11:30:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 2 Ergene Velimese
BRA SE
2019-03-17 20:00:00 Confianca SE 2 - 2 Frei Paulistano
FFSA WPL
2019-03-17 04:10:00 Blacktown Spartans(w) 1 - 3 University of Sydney (w)
2019-03-17 06:10:00 NWS Koala (w) 2 - 2 Illawarra Stingrays (w)
2019-03-17 06:10:00 Macarthur Rams Women 0 - 2 Northern Tigers FC (w)
Poland Division 4
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2019-03-17 14:00:00 Radunia Stezyca 6 - 0 Pogon Szczecin II
England U23 League Cup
2019-03-17 13:00:00 Derby County U23 2 - 1 Wolves U23
Argentina Reserve League
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2019-03-17 12:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 5 - 3 Belgrano Reserves
2019-03-17 12:20:00 San Martin de Tucuman Reserves 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Reserve
Spain Segunda Women
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Lorca (w) 1 - 0 Levante B (w)
2019-03-17 10:00:00 Espanyol B (w) 2 - 3 Sant Gabriel (w)
Brazil women's League
2019-03-17 18:00:00 Santos (w) 3 - 0 Foz Cataratas (w)
2019-03-17 21:00:00 Iranduba AM (w) 0 - 3 Flamengo/RJ (w)
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2019-03-17 00:56:00 Hobart Zebras (w) 2 - 3 Olympia FC Warriors (w)
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
2019-03-17 19:00:00 CEO Varzeagrandense 1 - 1 Cuiaba