Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-03-14 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
International Club Friendly
2019-03-14 07:56:00 Tavriya Novotroitskoe 4 - 2 FC Druzhba Novonikolaevka
2019-03-14 10:30:00 Krystal 1 - 0 SC Tavriya
2019-03-14 14:00:00 Luch Minsk 0 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
2019-03-14 17:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 - 0 Angelholms FF
2019-03-14 17:15:00 Skiljebo SK 4 - 3 IK Franke
Denmark Cup
2019-03-14 17:00:00 Naestved 1 - 3 Aalborg
Copa Libertadores
2019-03-14 00:30:00 Flamengo 3 - 1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2019-03-14 00:30:00 Univ Catolica 2 - 1 Rosario Central
2019-03-14 00:30:00 River Plate 0 - 0 Palestino
2019-03-14 00:30:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
2019-03-14 22:00:00 CA Penarol 4 - 0 San Jose
UEFA Europa League
2019-03-14 17:55:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 5 Chelsea
2019-03-14 17:55:00 Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 1 Napoli
2019-03-14 17:55:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia
2019-03-14 20:00:00 Arsenal 3 - 0 Rennes
2019-03-14 20:00:00 Villarreal 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
2019-03-14 20:00:00 Inter Milan 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-03-14 20:00:00 Benfica 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-03-14 20:00:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 2 Sevilla
Poland Cup
2019-03-14 15:15:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2019-03-14 02:55:00 Club America 2 - 0 Chivas Guadalajara
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-03-14 23:10:00 Boavista F.C 0 - 3 Fluminense RJ
Brasil Cup
2019-03-14 00:55:00 Ceara 1 - 3 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-03-14 15:59:00 MO Bejaia 2 - 2 DRB Tadjenant
2019-03-14 15:59:00 MC Alger 3 - 2 USM Alger
France Ligue 3
2019-03-14 19:30:00 Chambly FC 0 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-03-14 12:30:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 - 0 Padideh Mashhad
2019-03-14 12:30:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 - 1 Saipa
Saudi Professional League
2019-03-14 15:45:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 3 - 0 Al-Qadasiya
2019-03-14 17:15:00 Al-Taawon 1 - 1 Al-Fateh
Qatar League
2019-03-14 15:05:00 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 0 Al Shahaniya
2019-03-14 17:15:00 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 0 Qatar SC
Jordan Cup
2019-03-14 16:30:00 Al-Ahly 2 - 0 Al-Tora
Torneo Di Viareggio
2019-03-14 14:00:00 Serie D Selection U20 2 - 0 Spal U19
2019-03-14 14:00:00 Dukla Praha U20 2 - 0 Atlantida Juniors Youth
2019-03-14 14:00:00 Genoa U20 1 - 0 Livorno Youth
2019-03-14 14:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 6 - 1 Westchester United Youth
2019-03-14 14:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola U19 4 - 2 Pontedera U19
2019-03-14 14:10:00 Berekum Chelsea Youth 4 - 1 Carrarese U19
2019-03-14 14:45:00 AC Milan U20 3 - 2 Spezia U20
2019-03-14 16:45:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 0 Perugia U20
2019-03-14 18:30:00 Sassuolo U20 0 - 1 Benevento (Youth)
2019-03-14 19:30:00 China U19 1 - 1 Sha LAN U19
Korean FA Cup
2019-03-14 06:00:00 Ajou University 1 - 0 Chungbuk University
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-03-14 14:30:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 5 - 3 Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
2019-03-14 15:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 1 - 4 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-03-14 01:30:00 Jocoro FC 1 - 2 Alianza San Salvador
Malta Premier League
2019-03-14 17:00:00 Senglea Athletic 5 - 0 St. Andrews
2019-03-14 19:15:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-03-14 01:00:00 Real Espana 3 - 1 CD Motagua
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-03-14 00:30:00 The Strongest 1 - 1 Bolivar
2019-03-14 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 4 - 1 Always Ready
2019-03-14 22:15:00 Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 5 Blooming
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-03-14 20:30:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 2 Deportivo Pereira
Belarus Cup
2019-03-14 13:30:00 FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 0 BATE Borisov
Israel B League
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
BSWCP
2019-03-14 09:00:00 Oman Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Bahrain Beach Soccer
2019-03-14 10:30:00 Japan Beach Soccer 2 - 2 Iran Beach Soccer
2019-03-14 12:00:00 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 8 - 1 Malaysia beach soccer team
2019-03-14 13:30:00 Palestine Beach Soccer 4 - 3 Lebanon Beach Soccer
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-03-14 19:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 1 - 3 CA Fenix Pilar
2019-03-14 19:00:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 UAI Urquiza
2019-03-14 19:00:00 Colegiales 0 - 1 Sacachispas
2019-03-14 19:05:00 Deportivo Espanol 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
2019-03-14 23:05:00 Atletico Atlanta 1 - 1 Barracas Central
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-03-14 11:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 3 Dinamo KyivU21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-03-14 10:00:00 MC Alger U21 1 - 3 USM Alger U21
2019-03-14 13:10:00 MO Bejaia U21 4 - 3 Tadjenant U21
Israel Women First National
2019-03-14 18:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 3 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-03-14 00:30:00 Guarany CE 2 - 1 Ferroviario CE
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-03-14 22:15:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 0 Central SC
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-03-14 19:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Women's 0 - 5 Haukar (w)
2019-03-14 20:15:00 Breidablik (w) 2 - 0 Stjarnan (w)
English Women's Conference North
2019-03-14 19:45:00 Stoke City (w) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-03-14 17:00:00 Flora Tallinn II 3 - 0 Tallinna FC Levadia B
Armenia Division 2
2019-03-14 09:00:00 Ararat-Armenia B 1 - 0 Banants C
Jordan League Division 1
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha 0 - 1 Shabab Al Hussein
England FA Women Super League
2019-03-14 19:30:00 Arsenal (w) 4 - 0 Bristol Academy (w)
Egypt Premier League
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 0 Marekh
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Abo Qair Semads 2 - 2 Ghazl El Mahallah
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Fayoum 3 - 0 MS Naser Malawy
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 1 - 1 Tersana SC
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Pharco 1 - 0 El Mansoura
2019-03-14 13:00:00 El Hammam 0 - 2 El Olympi
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Serameka 1 - 0 El Shams
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Tanta 1 - 0 Ala ab Damanhour
2019-03-14 13:15:00 Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC 4 - 2 Beni Suef
Qatar B
2019-03-14 15:00:00 Al Markhiya 1 - 2 Al Shamal
Andorra CUP
2019-03-14 10:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 0 UE Santa Coloma
2019-03-14 13:00:00 UE Engordany 2 - 1 Penya Encarnada
2019-03-14 15:59:00 Sant Julia 3 - 0 Atletic Club D Escaldes
2019-03-14 19:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 6 - 0 La Posa FC Lusitans
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-03-14 10:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv U19 4 - 3 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19
Brazil Youth cup
2019-03-14 18:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 3 - 1 CSP Youth
Australia FFA Cup
2019-03-14 08:00:00 Bankstown Dragons 1 - 7 Fernhill FC
Women South Asian Games
2019-03-14 09:15:00 Bhutan (w) 0 - 2 Bangladesh (w)
Macao Division 1
2019-03-14 11:05:00 CD Tim Iec 3 - 2 Cheng Fung
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Windsor Arch Ka I 1 - 5 Chao Pak Kei
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-03-14 23:00:00 Andira EC 1 - 3 Sao Francisco AC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-03-14 21:00:00 Ypiranga PE (Youth) 2 - 2 Sao Paulo AP Youth
2019-03-14 23:00:00 Independente AP(U20) 2 - 4 Macapa U20
Jamaica Premier League
2019-03-14 20:30:00 University of West Indies FC 1 - 2 Montego Bay Utd
2019-03-14 20:30:00 Reynolds 2 - 3 Mount Pleasant FA
2019-03-14 20:30:00 Cavalier FC 1 - 2 Harbour View FC
2019-03-14 20:30:00 Portmore United 0 - 0 Waterhouse FC
2019-03-14 20:30:00 Humble Lions 2 - 0 Siti Worley Garden J
2019-03-14 20:30:00 Arnett Gardens 0 - 0 Dunbeholden FC
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-03-14 18:00:00 Augsburg U17 4 - 2 FC IngolstadtU17
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2019-03-14 18:30:00 Bolamense FC 1 - 4 Capital CF
Kenya Super League
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 2 - 1 Kakamega
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-03-14 02:30:00 Golden State Force 3 - 1 ASC San Diego
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-03-14 01:00:00 CD Universitario 1 - 2 CD Arabe Unido
2019-03-14 01:00:00 San Francisco FC 2 - 0 Tauro FC
2019-03-14 01:00:00 Costa Del Este 3 - 0 Santa Gema
Philippines UFL
2019-03-14 01:00:00 UE Red Warriors 0 - 2 NU Bulldogs
2019-03-14 05:00:00 Maroochydore Swans FC 1 - 1 UST Growling Tigers
2019-03-14 07:15:00 FEU Tamaraws 1 - 1 Adamson Falcons
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-03-14 01:00:00 Juventus Managua 3 - 2 UNAN Managua
2019-03-14 01:00:00 Real Esteli 6 - 2 Jalapa
Argentine Torneo B
2019-03-14 00:15:00 Racing de Cordoba 1 - 2 Sportivo Belgrano
2019-03-14 00:30:00 Gimnasia yTiro 1 - 1 G.San Martin Formosa
England U23 League Cup
2019-03-14 19:00:00 Leeds United U23 2 - 2 Fulham U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-03-14 19:45:00 Wayside Celtic 1 - 0 Firhouse Clover FC
2019-03-14 20:00:00 Dublin University FC 1 - 0 Lucan United
Argentina Reserve League
2019-03-14 12:00:00 Nueva Chicago Reserves 1 - 1 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
2019-03-14 12:20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 6 - 1 Villa Dalmine Reserves
2019-03-14 12:25:00 Temperley Reserves 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron Reserves
2019-03-14 19:00:00 Canuelas FC Reserves 0 - 2 Berazategui Reserves
2019-03-14 20:00:00 Los Andes Reserves 0 - 2 Quilmes Reserves
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-03-14 11:00:00 Keshla FK II 1 - 1 FK Kapaz Ganca
2019-03-14 11:00:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 1 - 2 Zira FK II
Argentine Torneo A
2019-03-14 00:30:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Alem
Haiti Division 1
2019-03-14 22:15:00 Racing Club Haitien 1 - 1 Baltimore SC
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-03-14 07:00:00 Pune City Reserves 1 - 0 Chheda Nagar Prodigies
2019-03-14 09:10:00 ICL Payyade 0 - 3 CFCI U19
Uganda Division 2
2019-03-14 13:00:00 Amuka Bright Stars FC 2 - 1 Nebbi Central FC
Brazil
2019-03-14 00:30:00 CSA-AL 3 - 1 ASA AL
Brazil
2019-03-14 23:00:00 CE Lajeadense 0 - 1 Guarani RS
2019-03-14 23:30:00 Sao Paulo RS 2 - 1 Inter Santa Maria(RS)
Croatia U19 League
2019-03-14 12:30:00 NK Istra 1961 U19 1 - 3 Rijeka U19
2019-03-14 14:30:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 1 - 3 Hajduk Split U19
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2019-03-14 18:30:00 Santa Quiteria 0 - 5 Cordino
Iceland League Cup B
2019-03-14 19:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 3 - 6 KF Gardabaer
Togo Premier Division
2019-03-14 15:00:00 AS OTR 1 - 2 Maranatha Fiokpo
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-03-14 17:00:00 Dakar Universite Club 1 - 0 Guediawaye
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-03-14 21:30:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 4 - 0 Ceilandia DF U20
2019-03-14 23:30:00 Cuiaba (MT) (Youth) 1 - 2 Goias (Youth)
Portugal U23
2019-03-14 15:59:00 Benfica U23 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
El Salvador Segunda Division
2019-03-14 21:00:00 Escuela DF Guazapa 2 - 2 Concepcion
Indonesia President Cup
2019-03-14 08:30:00 Semen Padang 2 - 0 Mitra Kukar
2019-03-14 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 4 - 1 Bali United
Myanmar Cup
2019-03-14 09:00:00 Chinland 0 - 1 Silver Stars