Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-02-26 00:10:00 Newells Old Boys 3 - 0 San Martin San Juan
England League 2
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Exeter City
English Premier League
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Cardiff City 0 - 3 Everton
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Wolves
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Leicester City 2 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Newcastle United 2 - 0 Burnley
England Championship
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Bristol City 1 - 2 Birmingham City
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 1 - 0 Leeds United
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Hull City 2 - 1 Millwall
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Brentford
England League 1
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Italian Serie B
2019-02-26 17:00:00 Benevento 2 - 1 Pescara
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Lecce 2 - 1 Verona
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Padova 1 - 1 Brescia
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Ascoli 2 - 2 Foggia
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Salernitana 2 - 0 Cremonese
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 0 Carpi
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Crotone 3 - 0 Palermo
International Club Friendly
2019-02-26 08:55:00 Barito Putera 1 - 1 Semen Padang
2019-02-26 09:50:00 Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 2 FK Ryazan
2019-02-26 10:00:00 Army United FC 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
2019-02-26 10:00:00 Army United F.C. 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand
2019-02-26 12:00:00 FK Sochi 4 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-02-26 12:00:00 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 0 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-02-26 12:00:00 FC Groningen Reserves 1 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2019-02-26 12:00:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0 - 2 FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
2019-02-26 12:30:00 Al Salt U19 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Amman U19
2019-02-26 13:00:00 NAC Breda Reserve 5 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2019-02-26 13:00:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2019-02-26 13:00:00 HNK Gorica 4 - 1 Drava
2019-02-26 13:00:00 SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
2019-02-26 14:00:00 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest
2019-02-26 14:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 0 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
2019-02-26 14:00:00 Luch Minsk 2 - 2 Irtysh Pavlodar
2019-02-26 14:00:00 FK Taraz 1 - 0 Ingulets Petrovo
2019-02-26 14:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Altyn Asyr
2019-02-26 14:30:00 Kuwait U19 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates U19
2019-02-26 14:35:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
2019-02-26 15:00:00 SV Wildon 1 - 1 VST Volkermarkt
2019-02-26 15:59:00 Kalmar 2 - 0 Mjallby AIF
2019-02-26 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Molde
2019-02-26 17:00:00 St Veit SC 2 - 5 SV Eberstein
2019-02-26 18:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 0 Lindome GIF
2019-02-26 18:00:00 SV Gralla 2 - 1 SV Lebring
2019-02-26 18:00:00 UFC Fehring 1 - 2 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2019-02-26 18:00:00 Lafnitz 1 - 2 Allerheiligen
2019-02-26 18:00:00 SV Kirchbichl 1 - 8 Worgl Obi SV
2019-02-26 18:30:00 Mora pine korneuburg 3 - 0 SC OMV Neusiedl/Zaya
2019-02-26 18:30:00 USV RB Hof 4 - 3 SV Kloch
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Limhamns 0 - 5 IFK Trelleborg
French Cup
2019-02-26 20:10:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 3 - 0 Dijon
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-02-26 20:15:00 FC Porto 3 - 0 Sporting Braga
Coppa Italia
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Lazio 0 - 0 AC Milan
Welsh Premier League
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 0 Bala Town
England Johnstone
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Bury 0 - 3 Portsmouth
England Conference
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Barnet 0 - 2 Chesterfield
Scottish Championship
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Ross County 3 - 2 Ayr United
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of South
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 0 Partick Thistle
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Inverness
Scottish Division One
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Stranraer 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir
2019-02-26 19:45:00 East Fife 1 - 1 Arbroath
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Dumbarton 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
Scottish Division Two
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Elgin City 2 - 2 Queen's Park
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Berwick Rangers 1 - 2 Annan Athletic
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 1 Clyde
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Peterhead 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Hungary - Cup
2019-02-26 15:59:00 Debrecin VSC 1 - 1 FC Ajka
2019-02-26 15:59:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 3 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-02-26 16:30:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Varda SE 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Greece Cup
2019-02-26 17:30:00 AEK Athens 3 - 0 PAE Atromitos
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Glentoran FC 3 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Newry City 0 - 1 Linfield FC
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Ballymena United 2 - 1 Cliftonville
Turkey Cup
2019-02-26 17:00:00 Umraniyespor 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
England FA Vase
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Maidstone United 0 - 3 Stockport County
Romania Cup
2019-02-26 18:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 3 FC Viitorul Constanta
France Ligue 3
2019-02-26 18:00:00 Avranches 0 - 0 Villefranche
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Chambly FC 3 - 0 Tours
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Boulogne 2 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Entente Sannois 1 - 1 Quevilly
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Drancy 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
Israel Cup
2019-02-26 17:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
2019-02-26 18:45:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
England Youth FA Cup
2019-02-26 19:00:00 West Bromwich U18 4 - 3 Everton U18
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Bournemouth U18 1 - 4 Manchester City U18
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-02-26 23:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 4 Wanderers FC
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-02-26 23:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-02-26 22:15:00 Santos 1 - 1 CA River Plate
England Conference North Division
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Ashton United 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Chorley FC 2 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Chester FC 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans
England Conference South Division
2019-02-26 19:45:00 East Thurrock United 1 - 2 Torquay United
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Truro City 0 - 1 Woking
Egyptian Premier League
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Ismaily 0 - 0 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
2019-02-26 15:30:00 EL Masry 3 - 1 Enppi
2019-02-26 18:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 2 - 1 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Bahraini Premier League
2019-02-26 14:10:00 East Riffa 0 - 2 Al-Riffa
2019-02-26 15:30:00 Manama Club 3 - 1 Al-Hadd
2019-02-26 16:40:00 Al-Budaiya 2 - 1 Al-Muharraq
England Southern Premier League
2019-02-26 19:30:00 Hartley Wintney 3 - 0 Wimborne Town
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Hendon 2 - 3 Weymouth
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 1 Walton Casuals
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Chesham United 1 - 0 Gosport Borough
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Hayes Yeading United 5 - 2 South Park
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Marlow 4 - 0 Cheshunt
AFC Cup
2019-02-26 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 0 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-02-26 09:00:00 YANGON UNITED 1 - 3 Tampines Rovers FC
2019-02-26 11:30:00 Ceres FC 3 - 2 Shan United
2019-02-26 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 10 - 0 Nagaworld FC
2019-02-26 15:00:00 Al-Ahed 0 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
2019-02-26 15:30:00 Al-Suwaiq 1 - 2 Malkia
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-02-26 21:45:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno
ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You
2019-02-26 08:30:00 Cambodia U22 0 - 1 Vietnam U22
2019-02-26 11:30:00 Indonesia U22 2 - 1 Thailand U22
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-02-26 15:59:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 0 - 2 IFK Goteborg U21
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-02-26 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow Youth
OFC Champions League
2019-02-26 03:00:00 Kiwi FC 0 - 13 Team Wellington
2019-02-26 06:00:00 Erakor Golden Star 1 - 1 Ba
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-02-26 11:00:00 Mornar 0 - 0 Lovcen Cetinje
2019-02-26 13:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2019-02-26 13:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2019-02-26 13:00:00 FK Zeta 0 - 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2019-02-26 13:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 2 FK Buducnost Podgorica
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Margate 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-02-26 00:15:00 Guayaquil City 0 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
England Northern Premier League
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Workington 0 - 2 Warrington Town AFC
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Farsley Celtic 4 - 0 North Ferriby United
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 0 Hyde F.C.
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Nantwich Town 2 - 0 Bamber Bridge
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Witton Albion 0 - 3 Buxton FC
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-02-26 12:45:00 Al-Kawkab 3 - 1 Al-Orubah
2019-02-26 12:50:00 Al Qaisoma 4 - 0 Al-Nahdha
2019-02-26 13:05:00 Najran SC 4 - 2 Al-Nojoom
2019-02-26 15:20:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2019-02-26 15:20:00 Hajer 1 - 1 Al-Shoalah
Iceland League Cup
2019-02-26 20:10:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 6 Akranes
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-02-26 14:05:00 USM EL HARRACH 0 - 2 RC Kouba
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 1 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Barracas Central 1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
2019-02-26 20:20:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 1 Comunicaciones BsAs
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-02-26 23:30:00 Vitoria PE 3 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-02-26 22:15:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 3 Brasil de Pelotas
ALG C
2019-02-26 10:10:00 USM El Harrach U21 2 - 1 ASO Chlef U21
2019-02-26 14:10:00 WA Tlemcen U21 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes U21
Iraqi Premier League
2019-02-26 11:30:00 Al Talaba 0 - 0 Al Hussein
2019-02-26 11:30:00 Naft Al Junoob 1 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2019-02-26 11:30:00 Al Semawah 1 - 2 AI Kahrabaa
2019-02-26 11:30:00 Baghdad 1 - 1 Al Karkh
2019-02-26 11:30:00 Naft Misan 1 - 2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Jordan League Division 1
2019-02-26 12:30:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha 1 - 3 Al-Arabi Irbid
2019-02-26 12:30:00 Sahab SC 2 - 1 AL-Karmel
2019-02-26 12:30:00 Shabab Al Hussein 0 - 0 Al Yarmouk
Denmark Reserves League
2019-02-26 12:00:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 6 - 0 Kobenhavn Reserve
England Reserves League
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Fleetwood Town Reserve 0 - 3 Notts County (R)
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Southend Utd Am. 0 - 0 Luton Town (R)
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-02-26 01:00:00 Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
ENG SD1
2019-02-26 19:45:00 AFC Totton 5 - 2 Paulton Rovers
ENG UD1
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 Colney Heath
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-02-26 10:00:00 Synot SlovackoU21 0 - 2 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-02-26 15:59:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Kariana Erden
International Friendly
2019-02-26 10:30:00 Croatia (w) 0 - 4 Ukraine (w)
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Serbia U19 0 - 1 Slovenia U19
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Denmark (w) U17 0 - 0 Norway (w) U17
2019-02-26 14:00:00 Serbia (w) 4 - 0 Montenegro (w)
2019-02-26 15:00:00 Israel U19 0 - 3 Ukraine U19
2019-02-26 15:30:00 Portugal (w) U19 2 - 0 Austria (w) U19
Jamaica Premier League
2019-02-26 01:35:00 Waterhouse FC 1 - 0 Reynolds
Germany Regionalliga
2019-02-26 19:15:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Club Lujan 0 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 1 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Victoriano Arenas 1 - 0 Leandro N Alem
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-26 20:00:00 Argentino de Merlo 1 - 1 Defensores de Cambaceres
Cameroon Elite two
2019-02-26 13:10:00 Bang Bullet FC 2 - 0 AS Matelots
2019-02-26 14:25:00 Bamboutos de 2 - 0 Lion Blesse
2019-02-26 14:25:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 5 - 2 AS Etoa Meki
Sudanese Premier League
2019-02-26 16:50:00 Khartoum Al Watani 3 - 1 Amal Atbara
Uruguay U19 League
2019-02-26 12:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo U19 2 - 2 CA Juventud U19
2019-02-26 12:00:00 Defensor Sporting U19 2 - 4 Danubio U19
2019-02-26 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo U19 3 - 1 Rentistas U19
2019-02-26 12:00:00 Santiago Wanderers U19 2 - 1 Boston River U19
Panama Reserve League
2019-02-26 22:25:00 Costa Del Este Reserves 0 - 1 Alianza FC Panama Reserves
2019-02-26 22:26:00 San Francisco Reserves 0 - 0 Arabe Unido Reserves
Uganda Super Cup
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Onduparaka FC 0 - 0 Vipers
2019-02-26 13:00:00 KCCA FC 1 - 2 URA
2019-02-26 13:30:00 Ndejje University 0 - 1 Express FC
2019-02-26 13:30:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 2 - 1 Mbarara City
2019-02-26 13:30:00 Kampala City Council FC 1 - 2 URA Kampala
2019-02-26 13:30:00 Ma Lu 3 - 0 Paidha Black Angels
Argentine Torneo B
2019-02-26 00:15:00 Sports Salto 1 - 1 Juventud de Pergamino
2019-02-26 00:45:00 Talleres de Perico 2 - 1 Mitre de Calilegua
England U23 League Cup
2019-02-26 18:00:00 Wolves U23 0 - 2 Swansea City U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Lipuli FC 1 - 3 Simba Sports Club
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Mtibwa Sugar 3 - 1 Coastal Union
Argentina Reserve League
2019-02-26 12:00:00 Deportivo Espanol Reserves 0 - 0 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
2019-02-26 12:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 2 - 2 Berazategui Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-02-26 13:00:00 Penarol Reserve 2 - 1 Rampla Juniors Reserves
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Plaza Colonia Reseves 1 - 6 Danubio Reserves
Qatar Reserve League
2019-02-26 15:00:00 Al Duhail U23 4 - 0 Al Sadd SC U23
2019-02-26 15:00:00 Al Shahaniya Reserves 3 - 2 Al Sailiya U23
2019-02-26 15:00:00 Umm Salal U23 3 - 1 Al-Kharitiyath SC U23
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-02-26 03:15:00 Central Bank of India 1 - 3 Union Bank
2019-02-26 08:25:00 ESIC 5 - 0 State Bank of India
2019-02-26 10:30:00 Juhu Sparks 5 - 1 Springfield FA
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-02-26 09:30:00 South United 1 - 1 Chennaiyin II
2019-02-26 09:30:00 Fateh Hyderabad 2 - 1 Kerala Blasters II
Brazil Debbie Shapiro
2019-02-26 18:00:00 Graph ES 0 - 0 Castros ES
Croatia U19 League
2019-02-26 14:00:00 NK Dugopolje U19 2 - 3 Slaven Belupo U19
Premier League International Cup
2019-02-26 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-02-26 01:00:00 Pachuca Women 1 - 1 Cruz Azul Women
2019-02-26 02:00:00 Santos Laguna Women 3 - 0 Club Necaxa Women
2019-02-26 03:00:00 Aguilas de Leon Women 1 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara Women
Iran Div 2
2019-02-26 11:15:00 Choka Talesh 0 - 0 Iran Javan Bushehr
2019-02-26 11:15:00 Moghavemat Tehran 1 - 0 Shahrdari Bam
2019-02-26 11:15:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 1 Khoosheh Talai
2019-02-26 11:25:00 Caspian Qazvin 0 - 2 Damash Gilan FC
Tajikistan Cup
2019-02-26 06:00:00 Dushanbe-83 0 - 0 FC Istaravshan
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2019-02-26 23:15:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 2 - 0 Sao Jose MA
Namibia Premier League
2019-02-26 19:20:00 Pyeongtaek Citizens FC 2 - 1 African Stars Windhoek
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
2019-02-26 18:00:00 EC Tupy 0 - 0 Castelo FC
England Southern League Central Division
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Coalville 3 - 0 Halesowen Town
2019-02-26 19:45:00 Banbury United 1 - 1 Redditch United
Portugal U23
2019-02-26 15:00:00 CD Aves U23 1 - 0 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
2019-02-26 15:00:00 Maritimo U23 2 - 0 Coimbra EC U23
2019-02-26 15:00:00 Portimonense U23 1 - 1 Belenenses U23
2019-02-26 15:30:00 Feirense U23 2 - 3 Cova Piedade U23
2019-02-26 17:00:00 Rio Ave U23 1 - 1 Braga U23
Paraguay
2019-02-26 23:45:00 River Plate (PAR) 3 - 2 General Diaz
Myanmar U20 League
2019-02-26 09:00:00 Myawady FC U20 2 - 5 Ispe FC U20
2019-02-26 09:00:00 Royal ThanLyin FC U20 0 - 3 Mawyawadi FC U20
2019-02-26 09:00:00 University FC U20 1 - 1 Kachin United FC U20