Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Bohemians 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 2 Cork City
2019-02-25 19:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 0 Finn Harps
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Dundalk 2 - 1 UC Dublin
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Derry City 3 - 2 Waterford United
Argentine Division 1
2019-02-25 00:30:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2019-02-25 22:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
Denmark Superligaen
2019-02-25 18:00:00 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
German Bundesliga
2019-02-25 19:30:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
France Ligue 2
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Lens 4 - 1 Chamois Niortais
Holland Jupiler League
2019-02-25 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 FC Oss
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
2019-02-25 21:15:00 Benfica 4 - 0 GD Chaves
Turkish Super Liga
2019-02-25 18:00:00 Besiktas JK 3 - 3 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2019-02-25 20:00:00 Girona 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
Greece National A
2019-02-25 15:15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 - 1 OFI Crete
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 0 Pas Giannina
England Championship
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Derby County
International Club Friendly
2019-02-25 07:25:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul
2019-02-25 08:55:00 Fawkner Blues 10 - 0 St Kevins Old Boys
2019-02-25 09:00:00 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
2019-02-25 09:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 4 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2019-02-25 13:30:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Otrokovice
2019-02-25 14:00:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 5 - 1 Fana
2019-02-25 14:00:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 0 FK Liepaja
2019-02-25 14:30:00 KuPs 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2019-02-25 14:30:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
2019-02-25 15:00:00 FK Ventspils 3 - 1 Ranheim IL
2019-02-25 15:00:00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
2019-02-25 15:50:00 Brabrand 1 - 1 Odder IGF
2019-02-25 15:50:00 FC Olympia Savyntsi 2 - 1 Skoruk Tomakovka
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
2019-02-25 17:30:00 FC Den Bosch (Youth) 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2019-02-25 18:00:00 SVU Kapfenstein 0 - 6 SVU Halbenrain
2019-02-25 19:00:00 DSG Roadrunners Nussdorf 0 - 6 DSG Porzelona Reserves
Sweden Cupen
2019-02-25 18:00:00 Oster 2 - 1 Malmo FF
Israel Premier League
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-02-25 16:30:00 Dynamo Kyiv 5 - 0 Zorya
2019-02-25 17:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 PFC Oleksandria
Romania Liga I
2019-02-25 18:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 CS Voluntari
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-02-25 15:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Welsh Premier League
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Caernarfon 0 - 3 The New Saints
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Opava 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Synot Slovacko
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-02-25 00:10:00 Santos Laguna 4 - 0 Toluca
Italy C1A
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Pistoiese 0 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
Israel Leumit League
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-02-25 20:30:00 Ferroviaria SP 2 - 1 Oeste
UAFA Club Cup
2019-02-25 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 0 Al Hilal
2019-02-25 17:45:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 1 Al-Wasl
Peru Primera Division
2019-02-25 20:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 2 - 1 Dep.San Martin
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-02-25 00:30:00 Independiente Santa Fe 3 - 3 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
England Conference South Division
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Wealdstone FC 1 - 1 Billericay Town
Egyptian Premier League
2019-02-25 13:30:00 El Daklyeh 0 - 2 Petrojet
Botola Pro 1
2019-02-25 14:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 0 - 0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Palestine Football League
2019-02-25 12:30:00 Gaza Sporting Club 1 - 1 Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
Oman Professional League
2019-02-25 13:30:00 Saham 2 - 0 Mjees
2019-02-25 14:45:00 Muscat 1 - 1 Alrstak
2019-02-25 15:45:00 Al Oruba Sur 7 - 1 Sur Club
AFC Cup
2019-02-25 15:15:00 Al Kuwait SC 0 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2019-02-25 15:59:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 1 - 1 Hilal AL Quds
2019-02-25 15:59:00 Al-Najma 1 - 1 Al-Jazeera
2019-02-25 17:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 1 - 0 Al-Nejmeh
VIC Premier League
2019-02-25 09:30:00 Kingston City 1 - 3 Dandenong Thunder
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-02-25 09:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 2 - 1 Heidelberg United (w)
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-02-25 13:15:00 Ross County U20 2 - 3 Falkirk U20
2019-02-25 14:00:00 Kilmarnock U20 0 - 1 Celtic U20
Chile Primera B
2019-02-25 23:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-02-25 07:15:00 Kingston CityU20 3 - 0 Dandenong Thunder U20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-02-25 13:30:00 Genoa U20 2 - 1 Sampdoria U20
2019-02-25 18:00:00 Torino U20 1 - 1 AC Milan U20
German 3.Liga
2019-02-25 18:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 0 Preuben Munster
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-02-25 12:30:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 1 - 3 Al-Hilal (Youth)
2019-02-25 12:30:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 2 - 2 Al-Tai (Youth)
2019-02-25 12:35:00 Al-Fath (Youth) 3 - 2 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)
2019-02-25 12:55:00 Al-Taawon Youths 1 - 1 Ohud Medina Youths
2019-02-25 12:55:00 Al Raed U20 1 - 3 Al Wehda (Youth)
2019-02-25 13:15:00 Al-Ansar Youths 0 - 1 Al-Nasr (Youth)
2019-02-25 13:20:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 1 - 0 Al-Shabab (Youth)
India League Division 1
2019-02-25 11:30:00 East Bengal 1 - 1 Aizawal FC
Malaysia President Cup
2019-02-25 08:15:00 Sabah U21 0 - 1 Pahang U21
2019-02-25 08:45:00 Kedah U21 1 - 1 Petaling Jaya City FC U21
2019-02-25 08:45:00 Perak U21 4 - 0 Melaka U21
2019-02-25 08:45:00 Johor Darul Takzim III 0 - 0 Selangor United U21
2019-02-25 08:45:00 Felda United U21 1 - 1 Selangor PKNS U21
2019-02-25 08:45:00 ATM U21 1 - 2 UiTM U21
2019-02-25 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21 0 - 1 Terengganu U21
2019-02-25 08:45:00 PDRM U21 0 - 1 Sarawak U21
2019-02-25 08:45:00 PKNP FC U21 1 - 1 Kuala Lumpur FA U21
Israel B League
2019-02-25 12:30:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
BSWCP
2019-02-25 16:50:00 Alliance Beach 6 - 4 Lesgafta Beach
2019-02-25 18:00:00 Zevs Beach 2 - 6 Yablochnaya Beach
Azadegan League
2019-02-25 10:45:00 Karoun Ahvaz 0 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
2019-02-25 10:45:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 0 Mes krman
2019-02-25 10:45:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran FC
2019-02-25 10:45:00 Malavan 1 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2019-02-25 10:45:00 Mes Rafsanjan 4 - 1 Gol Gohar FC
2019-02-25 11:15:00 Navad Urmia 2 - 2 Fajr Sepasi
2019-02-25 11:30:00 Shahin Bushehr 0 - 0 Shahrdary Arak
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-02-25 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza 2 - 1 Tristan Suarez
2019-02-25 20:00:00 San Telmo 3 - 1 Colegiales
2019-02-25 20:00:00 CA Fenix Pilar 1 - 1 Defensores Unidos
2019-02-25 22:00:00 All Boys 1 - 1 Uhl Que Sa
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-02-25 23:00:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 Veranopolis RS
Belgian U21
2019-02-25 18:30:00 Club Brugge U21 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2019-02-25 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 2 - 0 Lokeren U21
2019-02-25 18:30:00 Racing Genk U21 6 - 0 Standard Liege U21
2019-02-25 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge U21
2019-02-25 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 4 - 4 AS Eupen U21
2019-02-25 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 1 - 2 KV Oostende U21
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Kortrijk U21 1 - 0 Zulte-Waregem U21
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-02-25 20:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 0 - 2 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-02-25 11:30:00 Naft Alwasat 1 - 0 Al-Hudod
2019-02-25 13:45:00 Al Shorta 3 - 1 Al Bahri
2019-02-25 13:45:00 Arbil 4 - 0 Al Zawraa
Denmark Reserves League
2019-02-25 12:00:00 Sonderjyske Reserve 1 - 2 Vejle Reserve
2019-02-25 13:00:00 Hobro Reserve 3 - 0 Randers FC Reserve
2019-02-25 13:00:00 Silkeborg IF Reserve 3 - 0 Viborg Reserve
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Bogota FC 2 - 5 Llaneros FC
2019-02-25 23:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 0 Barranquilla FC
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-02-25 10:00:00 Slavia PrahaU21 3 - 2 TepliceU21
2019-02-25 12:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 1 - 1 BrnoU21
2019-02-25 12:00:00 Sparta PrahaU21 3 - 0 Slovan LiberecU21
Italy Futsal
2019-02-25 19:50:00 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 2 - 0 Napoli Futsal
International Friendly
2019-02-25 12:00:00 Montenegro U17 1 - 3 Srbija C.Gora U17
2019-02-25 13:35:00 Israel U17 2 - 2 Ukraine U17
VIE U19
2019-02-25 06:30:00 Dong Nai U19 3 - 5 Phu Yen U19
2019-02-25 07:30:00 Ha Tinh U19 1 - 3 SHB Da Nang U19
2019-02-25 08:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong U19 1 - 0 Dong Tam Long An U19
2019-02-25 08:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 6 - 0 Lam Dong U19
2019-02-25 08:00:00 Than Quang Ninh U19 0 - 2 Pho Hien U19
2019-02-25 08:00:00 Tay Ninh U19 0 - 2 An Giang U19
2019-02-25 08:00:00 T T Hanoi U19 1 - 0 Nam Dinh U19
2019-02-25 08:30:00 Binh Dinh U19 4 - 2 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
2019-02-25 09:45:00 Thanh Hoa U19 2 - 3 Song Lam Nghe An U19
2019-02-25 10:00:00 CLB TPHCM U19 3 - 1 Ben Tre U19
India Goa Professional League
2019-02-25 10:15:00 Velsao SCC 0 - 0 FC Goa II
Germany Regionalliga
2019-02-25 19:15:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 3 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-25 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 0 - 1 Excursionistas
2019-02-25 20:00:00 Berazategui 1 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-02-25 09:15:00 Swadhinata KS 2 - 2 Abahani Limited
Korea Reserves League
2019-02-25 17:30:00 Real Garcilaso Reserves 1 - 4 Deportivo San Martin Reserves
Argentine Torneo B
2019-02-25 20:30:00 Las Campanas 0 - 0 Everton la Plata
Holland Reserve League
2019-02-25 13:00:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo Reserves
2019-02-25 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 3 - 1 Dordrecht Reserve
2019-02-25 17:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 1 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2019-02-25 17:30:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 1 - 1 FC Emmen Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2019-02-25 13:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 0 - 2 Birmingham City U23
2019-02-25 13:00:00 Cardiff City U23 3 - 0 Queens Park Rangers U23
2019-02-25 13:00:00 Ipswich U23 4 - 1 Colchester United U23
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 3 - 3 Barnsley U23
England U23 League Cup
2019-02-25 13:00:00 Charlton U23 1 - 4 Peterborough United U23
2019-02-25 15:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 3 - 3 Norwich City U23
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Sunderland U23 1 - 3 Stoke City U23
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Doncaster Rovers U23 1 - 5 Blackburn Rovers U23
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Leeds United U23 3 - 1 Newcastle U23
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Plymouth Argyle U23 4 - 1 Aston Villa U23
Argentina Reserve League
2019-02-25 12:00:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 1 - 1 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
2019-02-25 21:40:00 Newell's Reserves 2 - 0 San Martin de San Juan Reserves
Scotland Development League
2019-02-25 20:00:00 East Kilbride Reserves 4 - 2 Airdrie United U20
Qatar Reserve League
2019-02-25 15:00:00 Al-Ahli Doha U23 2 - 1 Al-Rayyan SC U23
2019-02-25 15:00:00 Al Khor Reserves 3 - 2 Al-Arabi Doha (R)
2019-02-25 15:00:00 Qatar SC Doha U23 0 - 5 Al Gharafa U23
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-02-25 08:30:00 Central Railway 1 - 0 Veniza Virar FC
Israel Youth Cup
2019-02-25 12:30:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Netanya U19
Premier League International Cup
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Manchester United U23 1 - 3 Reading U23
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-02-25 22:00:00 Lobos BUAP Women 0 - 2 Toluca Women
2019-02-25 23:00:00 Veracruz Women 2 - 0 Puebla Women
Iceland U19 Cup
2019-02-25 20:30:00 Fjolnir U19 2 - 1 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
Kosovo Division 1
2019-02-25 12:15:00 KF Trepca Mitrovice 2 - 1 KF Fushe Kosova