Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-02-24 00:30:00 Independiente 1 - 3 Racing Club
2019-02-24 20:10:00 River Plate 2 - 1 San Martin Tucuman
2019-02-24 22:20:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2019-02-24 22:20:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
2019-02-24 13:30:00 TSV Hartberg 1 - 1 St.Polten
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
Belgian Pro League
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Anderlecht 2 - 2 Club Brugge
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Racing Genk 0 - 0 Royal Antwerp
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Sint-Truidense 3 - 1 Charleroi
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Hobro 2 - 0 Esbjerg
2019-02-24 13:00:00 AC Horsens 1 - 2 Odense BK
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 2 Midtjylland
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Brondby IF 2 - 1 Randers FC
German Bundesliga
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Hannover 96 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Hamburger SV
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Magdeburg 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
France Ligue 1
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 4 Reims
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Nantes 1 - 0 Bordeaux
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 1 Caen
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Rennes 1 - 1 Marseille
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Monaco 2 - 0 Lyon
Holland Eredivisie
2019-02-24 11:15:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 5 AFC Ajax
2019-02-24 13:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Feyenoord
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Emmen 0 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
2019-02-24 15:45:00 Willem II 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
Holland Jupiler League
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-02-24 15:30:00 Santa Clara 2 - 0 Nacional da Madeira
2019-02-24 17:30:00 Boavista FC 1 - 0 Rio Ave
Swiss Super League
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Lugano 0 - 1 Young Boys
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Thun 1 - 1 Grasshopper
2019-02-24 15:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 1 Luzern
Scottish Premier League
2019-02-24 12:15:00 Hamilton Academical 0 - 5 Glasgow Rangers
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Celtic FC 4 - 1 Motherwell
Turkish Super Liga
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Erzurum BB
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Kayserispor
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 3 - 0 Bursaspor
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Spanish La Liga
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Leganes 1 - 1 Valencia
2019-02-24 15:15:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Villarreal
2019-02-24 17:30:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Real Betis
2019-02-24 19:45:00 Levante 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Panionios 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019-02-24 14:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 1 Levadiakos
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Lamia 2 - 1 AEL Larisa
2019-02-24 17:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Sporting Gijon 2 - 3 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Almeria 3 - 1 Cordoba
2019-02-24 17:00:00 CD Lugo 2 - 2 Elche
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Malaga 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 1 Numancia
Italian Serie A
2019-02-24 11:30:00 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Cagliari
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Spal
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Chievo 0 - 0 Genoa
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Bologna 0 - 1 Juventus
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Parma 0 - 4 Napoli
2019-02-24 19:30:00 Fiorentina 3 - 3 Inter Milan
English Premier League
2019-02-24 14:05:00 Arsenal 2 - 0 Southampton
2019-02-24 14:05:00 Manchester United 0 - 0 Liverpool
England League 1
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Luton Town 1 - 1 Coventry City
Italian Serie B
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Livorno 1 - 0 Venezia
International Club Friendly
2019-02-24 00:30:00 Charleston Battery 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
2019-02-24 02:00:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Reno 1868 FC
2019-02-24 03:00:00 San Antonio 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive FC
2019-02-24 03:30:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 1 Los Angeles FC
2019-02-24 04:00:00 St Albans Saints U21 2 - 2 Moreland City SC
2019-02-24 04:05:00 LA Galaxy 1 - 3 Colorado Rapids
2019-02-24 05:00:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 2 - 3 South Coast Wolves FC U20
2019-02-24 07:00:00 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 South Coast Wolves
2019-02-24 07:00:00 Springfield United 2 - 1 Logan Village
2019-02-24 08:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Spartak Nalchik
2019-02-24 08:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 3 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2019-02-24 08:00:00 Blacktown City Demons 0 - 1 Sydney Olympic
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-02-24 10:00:00 SK Bernolakovo 0 - 6 SK Bahon
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 3 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Ullern FC 1 - 1 Moss
2019-02-24 11:00:00 TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 6 - 0 Ujpesti (w)
2019-02-24 11:00:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 7 - 0 Jahn Forchheim
2019-02-24 11:50:00 Hakoah Sydney 4 - 2 FK Lestane
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Lyngby 1 - 2 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Sogndal 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 1 Helsingborg
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Inter Bataysk 5 - 1 Kobart
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Luch Energiya 2 - 0 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Suduva 2 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 3 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Vasalunds IF 2 - 1 Syrianska FC
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 0 Zivanice
2019-02-24 13:00:00 FK Sochi 0 - 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Viborg 0 - 0 Skive IK
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
2019-02-24 14:00:00 SV Kaindorf 5 - 0 TuS Rein
2019-02-24 14:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Vitkovice 3 - 3 Slavia Kromeriz
2019-02-24 14:00:00 FK Gorodeya 0 - 1 Tobol Kostanai
2019-02-24 14:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2019-02-24 14:25:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod 1 - 0 FK Isloch Minsk
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Bischeim Soleil 1 - 2 Esae FC
2019-02-24 16:40:00 Paide Linnameeskond C 2 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
2019-02-24 17:30:00 Independencia 1 - 1 Placido de Castro
2019-02-24 18:00:00 Clube Do Remo 3 - 0 Sao Raimundo AM
2019-02-24 18:30:00 Flora Tallinn III 2 - 1 Tartu FC Santos
2019-02-24 19:00:00 CSA-AL 1 - 0 CEO AL
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Operario MS 1 - 1 Aquidauanense
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Olympic social Unio 2 - 2 Uniao ABC MS
Sweden Cupen
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 1 Hammarby
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Dalkurd FF 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-02-24 14:00:00 FC Rosengard 0 - 4 Hacken
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna 4 - 2 IK Brage
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 1 - 0 Orebro
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Norrby IF 1 - 1 AIK Solna
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Orgryte 1 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra
England League Cup
2019-02-24 16:30:00 Chelsea 0 - 0 Manchester City
Israel Premier League
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0 Ashdod MS
2019-02-24 18:30:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2019-02-24 15:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 4 FC Karpaty Lviv
Swiss Challenge League
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Vaduz 2 - 0 Aarau
Romania Liga I
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Botosani 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
2019-02-24 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Austria Erste Division
2019-02-24 09:30:00 SV Ried 1 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Serbian Superliga
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2019-02-24 13:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 3 Elazigspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Giresunspor 1 - 2 Altay Spor Kulubu
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Denizlispor 0 - 2 Osmanlispor FC
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
2019-02-24 13:45:00 Etar 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
Croatia 1.Division
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-02-24 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 ZNK Osijek
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava
Belgian Second Division
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Tubize 1 - 3 Oud Heverlee
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Monterrey 0 - 0 Puebla
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Club America 3 - 0 Lobos BUAP
2019-02-24 03:00:00 Pachuca 3 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
2019-02-24 03:00:00 Necaxa 1 - 2 Club Tijuana
2019-02-24 18:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 3 Club Leon
Italy C1A
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Vibonese 1 - 1 US Casertana 1908
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Viterbese 2 - 0 Catania
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Trapani 2 - 2 Cavese
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Catanzaro 1 - 0 AC Monopoli
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Rende 3 - 1 Francavilla
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Arzachena 0 - 0 Cuneo
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Pro Patria 2 - 0 ASD Albissola
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Carrarese 1 - 0 Pontedera
2019-02-24 13:30:00 JuventusU23 1 - 0 Lucchese
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Pisa
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Arezzo 1 - 0 Olbia
2019-02-24 13:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Piacenza
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Novara
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Reggina
2019-02-24 19:30:00 Paganese 0 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Russia Cup
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Rostov FK 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-02-24 11:15:00 SL Benfica B 1 - 2 Cova Piedade
2019-02-24 11:15:00 SC Farense 1 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira
2019-02-24 15:00:00 FC Arouca 1 - 0 Porto B
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Viseu 4 - 0 Sporting Braga II
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 0 Varzim
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Estoril 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Nea Salamis 1 - 1 Alki Oroklini
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
2019-02-24 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou
Greece National B
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 1 - 0 Iraklis
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1 - 0 Irodotos
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Kissamikos 1 - 0 Trikala
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 0 Volos NFC
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Kerkyra 0 - 2 Aittios Spata
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Red Bull Brasil SP
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Ituano SP
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Flamengo 4 - 1 Americano RJ
2019-02-24 22:30:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 2 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 0 CA Juventud
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 4 - 4 Liverpool URU
2019-02-24 22:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 0 - 3 Cerro Largo
Peru Primera Division
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Sport Boys 0 - 1 Deportivo Union Comercio
2019-02-24 18:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Alianza Universidad
2019-02-24 21:00:00 Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Triglav Gorenjska 3 - 0 NK Aluminij
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Domzale 6 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
2019-02-24 16:30:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 2 America de Cali
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Union Magdalena 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali
2019-02-24 22:30:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Nkana FC 3 - 1 Asante Kotoko FC
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 2 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 4 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Sifakesi 0 - 0 Sally Tas
2019-02-24 15:59:00 ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman
2019-02-24 19:00:00 ES du Sahel 2 - 1 Enugu Rangers International
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Zamalek 1 - 1 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Hassania Agadir 2 - 1 AS Otoho
Australia A-League
2019-02-24 06:00:00 Newcastle Jets 0 - 0 Adelaide United
2019-02-24 08:00:00 Western Sydney 1 - 1 Perth Glory
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Saipa 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran 3 - 0 Zob Ahan
J-League Division 2
2019-02-24 04:00:00 Kagoshima United 4 - 3 Tokushima Vortis
2019-02-24 05:00:00 FC Gifu 2 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
2019-02-24 05:00:00 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
2019-02-24 05:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2019-02-24 05:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata
2019-02-24 05:00:00 Machida Zelvia 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2019-02-24 05:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2019-02-24 05:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Yokohama FC
2019-02-24 07:00:00 FC Ryukyu 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2019-02-24 07:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
2019-02-24 07:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Egyptian Premier League
2019-02-24 14:00:00 El Gounah 1 - 2 EL Ahly
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Pyramids FC 1 - 0 El Mokawloon El Arab
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Black Leopards 0 - 0 Highlands Park
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 3 Free State Stars
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-02-24 06:30:00 Kai Jing 1 - 4 Hong Kong Sapling
2019-02-24 09:30:00 Yuen Long FC 0 - 1 Guangzhou R F U19
Albania Super league
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 1 KF Laci
2019-02-24 13:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 3 - 2 Kamza
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Pahang 1 - 1 Selangor
Malaysia Premier League
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 1 Pulau Pinang
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Pahang UiTM FC 1 - 2 Darul Takzim II
Botola Pro 1
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 0 RCOZ Oued Zem
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 3 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Lebanese Premier League
2019-02-24 12:15:00 Tadamon Sour 0 - 0 Al-Safa
2019-02-24 12:15:00 Shabab Al Ghazieh 2 - 2 Trables Sports Club
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Al-Ansar (LIB) 2 - 2 Alnabisheet
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Stade Gabesien 2 - 1 Stade tunisien
2019-02-24 13:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 1 J.S. Kairouanaise
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
Oman Professional League
2019-02-24 13:45:00 Dhufar 3 - 0 Oman Club
2019-02-24 14:45:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 1 - 4 Al Shabab(OMA)
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Sohar Club 3 - 2 Mrbat
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Southern United 2 - 2 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
2019-02-24 03:35:00 Waitakere United 7 - 2 Hawke's Bay United
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Romford 0 - 1 Canvey Island
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 0 FK Zeljeznicar
2019-02-24 15:59:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-02-24 21:45:00 Libertad 2 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion
2019-02-24 23:45:00 Deportivo Santani 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 2 - 2 Atletico Venezuela
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 3 - 0 Estudiantes Caracas SC
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Trujillanos 1 - 2 Zulia FC
2019-02-24 21:00:00 Deportivo Lara 3 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Zamora Barinas 3 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 0 Caracas FC
Macedonian First Football League
2019-02-24 13:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 1 FK Shkendija 79
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 Sileks
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 1 Academy Pandev
2019-02-24 13:00:00 FK Korzo Prilep 3 - 0 Pobeda Prilep
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Renova Cepciste 4 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Cobresal 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Palestino 3 - 1 Huachipato
2019-02-24 23:00:00 Univ Catolica 0 - 1 Municipal Iquique
Argentine Division 2
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Quilmes
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Los Andes
2019-02-24 21:00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 3 CA Platense
ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You
2019-02-24 08:30:00 Vietnam U22 0 - 1 Indonesia U22
2019-02-24 11:30:00 Cambodia U22 0 - 0 Thailand U22
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-02-24 10:00:00 SC Sand (w) 0 - 1 FFC Frankfurt (w)
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
2019-02-24 13:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 6 - 0 Werder Bremen (w)
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Athletic FC United U21 2 - 2 Djurgardens U21
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 1 AD Grecia
2019-02-24 19:30:00 AD Carmelita 2 - 4 Perez Zeledon
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 0 Guadalupe FC
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-02-24 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 1 - 2 Jocoro FC
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 0 CD Sonsonate
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2019-02-24 21:00:00 CD FAS 0 - 1 Santa Tecla
2019-02-24 21:15:00 Municipal Limeno 1 - 0 CD Pasaquina
Luxembourg National Division
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 3 UNA Strassen
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Hostert 0 - 3 CS Petange
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Red Boys Differdange 0 - 4 F91 Dudelange
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 Racing Union
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Fola Esch 5 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains
OFC Champions League
2019-02-24 02:00:00 Auckland City 2 - 1 AS Magenta Noumea
2019-02-24 05:00:00 Tupapa Maraerenga 1 - 10 Solomon Warriors FC
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Real Espana 1 - 1 Lobos UPNFM
2019-02-24 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 0 - 1 Marathon
2019-02-24 21:00:00 C.D. Real de Minas 1 - 3 CD Olimpia
2019-02-24 21:30:00 CD Vida 1 - 1 Platense
2019-02-24 22:00:00 CD Motagua 4 - 0 Juticalpa
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-02-24 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 2 - 2 Guastatoya
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 2 CSD Municipal
2019-02-24 18:00:00 Malacateco 2 - 0 Petapa
2019-02-24 19:30:00 Deportivo Chiantla 3 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-02-24 12:15:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 3 - 2 Palma Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 Club Guabira
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Bolivar 3 - 0 Royal Pari FC
2019-02-24 21:15:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
2019-02-24 23:30:00 Destroyers 0 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-02-24 00:25:00 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 2 Macara
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 3 - 1 Universidad Catolica
2019-02-24 21:15:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa
2019-02-24 23:30:00 CD El Nacional 0 - 1 Delfin SC
Chile Primera B
2019-02-24 21:00:00 Nublense 0 - 2 Santiago Morning
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-02-24 12:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 1 - 2 Sabayi
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 1 Zira FK
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-02-24 04:00:00 Hume City U20 3 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons U20
2019-02-24 04:00:00 Melbourne Knights U20 4 - 1 Altona Magic U20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-02-24 09:00:00 Chievo U20 1 - 5 Juventus U20
2019-02-24 09:00:00 Palermo U20 0 - 0 AS Roma U20
German 3.Liga
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 Zwickau
2019-02-24 13:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers
Thai Premier League
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Sukhothai 1 - 1 Bangkok United FC
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Muang Thong United 0 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Chiangrai United 0 - 0 Port FC
Hungary NB ?
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Cegled 1 - 1 Duna-Tisza
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 1 Monori SE
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 2 - 1 Budaorsi SC
2019-02-24 13:00:00 SOROKSAR 4 - 2 Gyirmot SE
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 2 Csakvari TK
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Dorogi FC 1 - 2 Kazincbarcika
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 0 Bodajk FC Siofok
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 2 - 1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Bekescsaba 2 - 1 Vasas
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Kaposvar 1 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Hakkarigucu SK Women 1 - 2 Konak BEL. (w)
India League Division 1
2019-02-24 08:30:00 AIFF XI 2 - 2 Real Kashmir FC
2019-02-24 11:30:00 Chennai City 3 - 1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
Vietnamese professional league
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 3 - 1 Sai Gon FC
2019-02-24 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 3 - 1 The Cong
2019-02-24 12:00:00 CLB TPHCM 1 - 0 XM Hai Phong FC
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-02-24 07:00:00 Taringa Rovers 6 - 1 North Pine United
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-02-24 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
2019-02-24 03:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2019-02-24 18:00:00 UAEM Potros 1 - 2 Atletico San Luis
English Women's Conference South
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Oxford United (w) 1 - 0 Gillingham (w)
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 1 - 2 Watford (w)
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 4 - 2 Chichester City (w)
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 4 - 3 Queens Park Rangers (w)
Andorra Super league
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
2019-02-24 13:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 2 - 3 UE Engordany
2019-02-24 15:00:00 La Posa FC Lusitans 0 - 1 Encamp
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Sant Julia 3 - 0 FC Ordino
Bahrain Division 2
2019-02-24 15:20:00 Qalali 1 - 2 Isa Town
2019-02-24 15:20:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 1 - 1 Busaiteen
South Africa First League
2019-02-24 13:30:00 FC Cape Town 0 - 1 Mbombela United
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 2 - 1 Royal Eagles
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 TS Galaxy
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Pretoria Univ 3 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Flandria 2 - 2 Atletico Atlanta
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-02-24 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 0 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya U21
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 5 - 1 Zorya U21
UAE RL
2019-02-24 13:25:00 Al Fujairah Reserves 0 - 0 Ajman Reserve
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 1 - 1 Al Ain SCC Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-02-24 10:15:00 Santutxu FC 3 - 0 Bermeo
2019-02-24 10:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 4 - 0 DAV Santa Ana
2019-02-24 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Alcorcon B
2019-02-24 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Atletico Pinto 2 - 1 CF San Agustin
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Portugalete 1 - 0 Suodu Pei
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Sevilla C 2 - 0 Conil CF
2019-02-24 10:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 3 - 1 CF Calamocha
2019-02-24 10:30:00 CD Tarancon 0 - 2 Albacete B
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Getafe B 1 - 1 RSD Alcala Henares
2019-02-24 11:00:00 CD Covadonga 0 - 3 Club Siero
2019-02-24 11:00:00 UA Horta 2 - 1 UE Llagostera
2019-02-24 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 0 - 2 CP San Cristobal
2019-02-24 11:00:00 LHospitalet 1 - 0 UE Sants
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 0 - 0 Grama
2019-02-24 11:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Minera 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva FC
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Alcobendas Sport 1 - 1 Parla Escuela
2019-02-24 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 CD Canillas
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Las Rozas 3 - 0 CDF Tres Cantos
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Mostoles 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2 CD Linares Deportivo
2019-02-24 11:00:00 SD San Ignacio 4 - 0 Santurtzi CD
2019-02-24 11:00:00 FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 FC Asco
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 EC Granollers
2019-02-24 11:00:00 AE Prat 5 - 0 FC Santboia
2019-02-24 11:00:00 La Union CF 0 - 1 UD Los Garres
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Osasuna B 7 - 1 CD Cantolagua
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 0 - 0 Atletico Astorga
2019-02-24 11:00:00 CE Europa 0 - 0 Terrassa
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Figueres 0 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu II
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 5 AD Ceuta
2019-02-24 11:15:00 CD Alhaurino 2 - 2 CD Rincon
2019-02-24 11:15:00 Polvorin 2 - 1 CD Barco
2019-02-24 11:15:00 Jerez 4 - 2 RCP Valverdeno
2019-02-24 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 0 - 4 Cordoba B
2019-02-24 11:30:00 Silva SD 3 - 2 Racing de Ferrol
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Tenerife B 3 - 0 Union Viera
2019-02-24 12:00:00 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Atletico Tacoronte
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Leganes B 1 - 0 CD Vicalvaro
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Numancia B 2 - 0 UD Santa Marta
2019-02-24 15:15:00 Paiporta 3 - 4 UD Paterna
2019-02-24 15:15:00 CD Gerena 1 - 0 Atletico Espeleno
2019-02-24 15:15:00 Beroil Bupolsa 0 - 1 Real Avila CF
2019-02-24 15:30:00 CD Utrera 1 - 0 Real Betis B
2019-02-24 15:30:00 CP Calasancio 0 - 0 Tudelano
2019-02-24 15:30:00 CP Valdivia 1 - 3 CD Montijo
2019-02-24 15:30:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 2 - 1 CD Algar
2019-02-24 15:30:00 CF Soller 0 - 1 UD Poblense
2019-02-24 15:30:00 Villanueva 3 - 0 San Lorenzo de Flumen
2019-02-24 15:30:00 Utebo FC 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza B
2019-02-24 15:30:00 AD Almudevar 1 - 0 Casetas
2019-02-24 15:30:00 Tamar Ritter 0 - 4 SD Tarazona
2019-02-24 15:45:00 Mar Menor 0 - 1 Mazarron CF
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Marino luanco 1 - 1 CD Llanes
2019-02-24 15:59:00 U.M. Escobedo 6 - 0 SD Revilla
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 2 - 0 Atletico Albericia
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Orihuela CF 3 - 1 Eldense
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Silla CF 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino
2019-02-24 15:59:00 UD Alzira 2 - 2 Crevillente
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 - 0 Algeciras
2019-02-24 15:59:00 UD Alcudia 3 - 0 Santanyi
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Moralo CP 0 - 1 CD Coria
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Loja CD
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Haro Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Pradejon
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Yeclano Deportivo 4 - 1 Aguilas CF
2019-02-24 15:59:00 CD Marchamalo 0 - 3 Quintanar Del Rey
2019-02-24 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 0 CD Roda
2019-02-24 15:59:00 CF Alondras 0 - 4 UD Ourense
2019-02-24 16:30:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 0 Cadiz B
2019-02-24 16:30:00 Zamora CF 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
2019-02-24 16:30:00 JD Somorrostro 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Sestao 3 - 0 SD San Pedro
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Guarany CE 0 - 1 Floresta CE
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Barbalha 1 - 1 Ceara
Bra CaP
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 1 Toledo Colonia Work PR
BRA CGD
2019-02-24 18:30:00 Ipora EC 1 - 2 AA Anapolina
2019-02-24 18:30:00 Novo Horizonte GO 1 - 4 Goianesia GO
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Gremio Anapolis 0 - 0 katalang BA
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Vila Nova 0 - 1 Goias
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Marcilio Dias SC 2 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Figueirense 1 - 1 Criciuma
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Hercilio Luz SC 1 - 1 Atletico Tubarao SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Central SC 0 - 1 Petrolina PE
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 1 - 3 Nautico (PE)
2019-02-24 22:30:00 Salgueiros AC 3 - 0 America PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Aimore RS 4 - 2 Novo Hamburgo RS
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Caxias RS 2 - 0 EC Pelotas(RS)
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Avenida RS 0 - 1 Internacional RS
Mexico Youth U20
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Pumas U20 2 - 2 Leon U20
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 2 - 0 Toluca U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2019-02-24 14:10:00 Tupynambas 2 - 0 Guarani MG
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 2 America MG
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 3 - 1 Villa Nova-MG
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Fluminense de Feira BA 1 - 3 Vitoria da Conquista BA
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Juazeirense 1 - 1 Vitoria BA
BRA CP
2019-02-24 19:00:00 America FC Natal RN 2 - 0 Santa Cruz RN
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Globo 1 - 1 ABC RN
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Palmeira RN 0 - 5 Potiguar RN
Brazil Paraibano
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 0 - 2 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Nacional de Patos PB 1 - 3 Campinense
English Women's Conference North
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 8 - 1 Bradford City (w)
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Stoke City (w) 2 - 2 Sheffield (w)
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Fylde LFC (w) 2 - 1 Sunderland (w)
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 1 - 3 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Air Force Central 1 - 3 Nong Bua Lamphu
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Bangkok Glass 1 - 0 Khonkaen FC
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Army United F.C. 3 - 1 Customs Department FC
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 1 Kasetsart FC
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Fortaleza 2 - 2 Bahia BA
QLD Premier League
2019-02-24 06:00:00 Sunshine Coast FC 1 - 1 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2019-02-24 08:20:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 7 - 0 SWQ Thunder
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-02-24 04:00:00 St Albans Saints 2 - 2 Moreland City
2019-02-24 06:00:00 Geelong Sc 3 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
Thai League Cup
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Royal Thai Fleet 2 - 1 Maptaphut Rayong FC
HUN WCup
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Diosgyori VTK Women's 1 - 1 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)
POL WD1
2019-02-24 12:00:00 GKS Katowice Women 0 - 0 AZS Wroclaw (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-02-24 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 1 - 1 Atletico FC
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Orsomarso 1 - 2 Valledupar FC
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Cortulua 3 - 2 Fortaleza F.C
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 2 - 1 Deportes Quindio
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Real Santander 1 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-02-24 10:30:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 2 Sevilla FC (w)
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Real Sociedad (w) 3 - 0 Madrid CFF (w)
2019-02-24 11:15:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2019-02-24 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 1 - 0 Atleico Malaga (w)
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Real Betis (W) 0 - 3 Barcelona (w)
Sco WC
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Partick Thistle (w) 0 - 4 Glasgow Rangers (w)
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 2 - 1 Kilmarnock (w)
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Hibernian (w) 1 - 0 Hearts (w)
2019-02-24 15:00:00 Hutchison Vale (w) 0 - 13 Motherwell (w)
2019-02-24 15:15:00 Hamilton FC (w) 0 - 4 Spartans Edinburgh Women
2019-02-24 15:30:00 Stirling University (w) 2 - 1 Glasgow Girls (w)
2019-02-24 15:59:00 St Johnstone Women 0 - 9 Glasgow City (w)
2019-02-24 16:15:00 Dundee United (w) 0 - 7 Celtic (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Djebeniana 1 - 0 ES Hamam-Sousse
2019-02-24 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 5 - 0 Sporting Ben Arous
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Oceano Kerkennah 1 - 0 AS Kasserine
2019-02-24 13:00:00 ES Rades 2 - 1 Jendouba Sport
2019-02-24 13:00:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 1 - 1 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
Indonesia Cup
2019-02-24 08:00:00 PSIS Semarang 1 - 4 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
GEO SC
2019-02-24 12:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-02-24 09:15:00 Dukla PrahaU21 4 - 2 Ceske BudejoviceU21
2019-02-24 09:30:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 1 - 1 Marila Pribram U21
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 4 - 2 Zlin U21
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 2 - 3 FC Viktoria PlzenU21
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 1 - 5 Kavina U21
2019-02-24 13:00:00 FK Baumit JablonecU21 0 - 4 FCBohemians1905 U21
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Novali Futsal 2 - 4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-02-24 05:30:00 Tai Chung FC 0 - 1 Hong Kong FC
2019-02-24 05:30:00 Shatin SA 1 - 2 Biu Chun Rangers
2019-02-24 07:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 2 - 2 Central Western District RSA
2019-02-24 07:30:00 South China AA 4 - 3 Citizen
2019-02-24 07:30:00 Wing Yee FT 0 - 3 Eastern District SA
2019-02-24 07:30:00 Mutual Football Club 0 - 3 Dreams Metro Gallery
2019-02-24 07:35:00 Flower 0 - 6 Happy Valley
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-02-24 08:00:00 Giresunspor U21 0 - 1 Altay U21
2019-02-24 09:05:00 Denizlispor U21 2 - 1 Osmanlispor FC U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-02-24 08:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 1 - 3 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
2019-02-24 09:00:00 Konyaspor U21 1 - 0 Kayserispor U21
India Super League
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Pune City 1 - 3 Delhi Dynamos
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-02-24 13:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 1 - 0 Juventus SP
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos 2 - 3 Penapolense
2019-02-24 22:00:00 Rio Claro 0 - 1 Inter de Limeira
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 3 - 1 Monte Azul SP
2019-02-24 22:30:00 Andira EC 2 - 1 Vasco AC
Australian cloth
2019-02-24 07:00:00 New Farm 1 - 4 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2019-02-24 08:00:00 St George Willawong FC 2 - 1 Ipswich City
WAUS WD1
2019-02-24 09:00:00 Balcatta (w) 3 - 0 UWA-Nedlands FC (W)
Jamaica Premier League
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Dunbeholden FC 2 - 1 Humble Lions
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Mount Pleasant FA 2 - 1 Harbour View FC
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Montego Bay Utd 2 - 1 Cavalier FC
2019-02-24 20:30:00 Portmore United 3 - 0 Arnett Gardens
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-02-24 10:00:00 RW Essen U17 1 - 1 FC Schalke 04 U17
2019-02-24 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U17 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen U17
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Dortmund U17 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 U17
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Hannover 96 U17 1 - 1 Borgfeld(U17)
2019-02-24 11:00:00 SSV Ulm U17 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC U17
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Monchengladbach U17 3 - 0 Bochum U17
2019-02-24 12:00:00 St. PauliU17 4 - 3 Holstein Kiel U17
2019-02-24 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 3 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Augsburg U17 3 - 0 FC Heidenheim U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Don Benito 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2019-02-24 11:00:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 SD Ejea
2019-02-24 11:00:00 UD Marbella 0 - 0 Badajoz
2019-02-24 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Almeria B
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Baleares 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 CD Tudelano
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2019-02-24 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 3 - 0 Sabadell
2019-02-24 11:00:00 UD Levante B 1 - 1 Hercules
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Jumilla 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 2 Celta vigo b
2019-02-24 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 1 CF Salmantino
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 1 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid
2019-02-24 15:30:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 3 Lleida
2019-02-24 15:45:00 coruxo FC 3 - 1 Burgos CF
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 AD Union Adarve
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Pontevedra 3 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 2 Ponferradina
2019-02-24 15:59:00 SD Gernika 0 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-02-24 15:59:00 CD Izarra 0 - 0 Union Langreo
2019-02-24 15:59:00 CF Badalona 0 - 0 UE Olot
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Teruel 4 - 1 CD Alcoyano
2019-02-24 15:59:00 FC Cartagena 3 - 1 Malaga B
2019-02-24 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Villanovense
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Ejido 0 - 0 UD Ibiza
2019-02-24 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 1 Real Murcia
2019-02-24 16:15:00 Ontinyent CF 1 - 2 UB Conquense
2019-02-24 17:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 2 Castellon
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 Real Union Irun
France Youth U19 League
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Nancy U19 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
2019-02-24 10:00:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 1 - 0 AuxerreU19
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 0 - 0 Alemannia Aachen U19
2019-02-24 10:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 1 - 1 Koln U19
2019-02-24 10:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 1 - 5 Borussia Dortmund U19
2019-02-24 10:00:00 TSV Havelse U19 0 - 1 RB LeipzigU19
2019-02-24 12:00:00 SV Rodinghausen U19 2 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen U19
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 3 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 3 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 2 Berliner AK 07
2019-02-24 12:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2019-02-24 12:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2019-02-24 12:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 1 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Germania Egestorf 1 - 3 Oldenburg
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 - 1 Havelse
2019-02-24 13:00:00 St Pauli II 2 - 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2019-02-24 13:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 4 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-02-24 13:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 3 SV Elversberg
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-02-24 09:00:00 Feirense U17 1 - 1 Sp Espinho U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Lusitano U17 2 - 0 Sousense U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Despertar SC U17 1 - 0 Lusitano EvoraU17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 CADE Entroncamento U17 3 - 0 ARCB ValongoU17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Belenenses U17 9 - 1 Uniao Leiria U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Porto Sad U17 2 - 1 Padroense U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 0 - 6 Benfica Sad U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U17 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Casa Pia AC U17 1 - 1 Pinhalnovense U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U17 0 - 0 Moreirense U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 4 - 3 Boavista U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Gil Vicente U17 0 - 2 FC Famalicao U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Ad Barroselas U17 1 - 4 Kajiaou U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Sintrense U17 1 - 2 EAS Marinha Grande U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 3 - 0 Fc Barreirense U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Chaves U17 0 - 1 Tondela U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) 3 - 0 Vianense U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Loures U17 2 - 2 Sacavenense U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Associacao Naval U17 0 - 2 Sport Clube Caldas U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 NDS Guarda U17 0 - 5 Anadia U17
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 7 - 1 Leixoes U17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-02-24 09:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 0 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
Greece Divison C
2019-02-24 11:15:00 Niki Traganou 2 - 0 Foivos Kremastis
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Lalysos 4 - 0 PAO Vardas
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Keravnos Pernis 0 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Ampelakiakos 1 - 1 AO Giouchtas
2019-02-24 13:00:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 1 - 0 Atsalenios
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Apollon Makrychori 0 - 1 Olympiakos Volou
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Mandraikos 1 - 1 Kalamata AO
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Ionikos 2 - 0 OF Ierapetras
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Thyella Rafinas 1 - 0 Diagoras
2019-02-24 13:00:00 Almopos Arideas 2 - 0 Niki Agkathias
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Leixoes U19 1 - 3 Benfica U19
Turkiye Lig2
2019-02-24 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 2 - 3 Bugsasspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Bodrumspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Manisaspor 2 - 2 Amedspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Keciorengucu 4 - 1 Ankarademirspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Tokatspor 3 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0 - 3 Tuzlaspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Pendikspor 1 - 1 Manisa BB Spor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Usakspor 2 - 2 Gumushanespor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 3 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Bandirmaspor 1 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 5 Kirklarelispor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Samsunspor 3 - 0 Inegolspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 0 - 3 Kizilcabolukspor
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 - 1 Bucaspor
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Cizrespor 1 - 0 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 0 Erzincanspor
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 2 - 3 Pazarspor
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 0 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Erzin Belediyespor 0 - 0 Gebzespor
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Adiyamanspor 2 - 2 Ofspor
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2019-02-24 10:00:00 Wing Larsburg 1 - 1 Erbaaspor S
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 0 - 0 Halide Edip Adivarspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Karsiyaka 2 - 0 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Ankara Adliyespor 1 - 1 Golcukspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Duzcespor 1 - 0 Alibeykoy
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 0 - 1 Erokspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 1 - 0 Silivrispor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Nazillispor 2 - 2 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 2 - 0 Turgutluspor
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 3 - 0 Payas BS 1975
2019-02-24 10:30:00 Muglaspor 0 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor
Estonia Winter Tournament
2019-02-24 09:20:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2019-02-24 11:10:00 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion
2019-02-24 14:50:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 1 - 2 FC Nomme United
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Cuiaba 1 - 0 Dom Bosco MT
BRA SE
2019-02-24 20:00:00 CS Sergipe 1 - 1 Itabaiana(SE)
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2019-02-24 13:00:00 CA Taguatinga DF 4 - 0 Bolamense FC
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Real FC 1 - 1 Paracatu DF
2019-02-24 18:30:00 Bosque Formosa EC 1 - 2 SE do Gama
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-02-24 05:30:00 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 0 - 11 Souths United NPL(w)
2019-02-24 07:15:00 Capalaba Women 6 - 1 Sunshine Coast?W?
Kenya Super League
2019-02-24 12:00:00 SoNy Sugar 4 - 0 Weston Shitima
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Mount Kenya United 1 - 0 Kericho
2019-02-24 12:00:00 Vihiga United 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2019-02-24 05:00:00 Taringa Rovers Reserve 3 - 0 North Pine United Reserve
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-24 20:00:00 El Porvenir 2 - 3 San Martin Burzaco
2019-02-24 20:00:00 General Lamadrid 0 - 2 Sportivo Dock Sud
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Puerto Nuevo 1 - 0 Yupanqui
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 3 - 3 Deportivo Muniz
Cameroon Elite One
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 1 - 2 Dragon Club Yaounde
2019-02-24 14:30:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Eding Sport FC
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 1 - 1 Stade Renard de Melong
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Colombe FC 0 - 0 Coton Sport
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Avion Academy 1 - 0 Union Douala
2019-02-24 14:30:00 Feutcheu FC 0 - 0 Unisport Bafang
2019-02-24 15:00:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 1 - 0 Young Sports
Fen qing Guan
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Ilves U20 8 - 0 LoPa U20
Japan Futsal League
2019-02-24 09:00:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 3 - 2 Shriker osaka Futsal
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-02-24 23:00:00 Santa Gema 2 - 4 CD Universitario
Queensland U20 League
2019-02-24 04:00:00 Sunshine Coast U20 0 - 7 Brisbane Roar U20
2019-02-24 06:10:00 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 0 - 0 Peninsula Power U20
2019-02-24 06:15:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 3 - 1 SWQ Thunder U20
Austria Landesliga
2019-02-24 09:15:00 SR Donaufeld Wien 2 - 0 Post SV Wien
2019-02-24 09:15:00 Slovan HAC 2 - 0 SC Mannsworth
2019-02-24 09:30:00 Waf Brigittenau 2 - 0 FC 1980 Wien
Belgian First Amateur Division
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Eendracht Aalst 0 - 0 Jeunesse Molenbeek
2019-02-24 14:00:00 Royal Knokke 0 - 1 Rupel Boom
2019-02-24 14:00:00 RFC de Liege 2 - 1 FCV Dender EH
Bangladesh Premier League