Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-02-23 00:10:00 Lanus 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2019-02-23 00:10:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Banfield
2019-02-23 20:10:00 CA Huracan 1 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2019-02-23 20:10:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2019-02-23 22:20:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Belgian Pro League
2019-02-23 17:00:00 KAS Eupen 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Oostende
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Red Star Waasland 2 - 6 Kortrijk
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 0 Lokeren
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-02-23 17:00:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Vejle 1 - 3 Nordsjaelland
German Bundesliga
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Bayern Munchen 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
2019-02-23 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 5 - 1 Augsburg
2019-02-23 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 3 - 0 Schalke 04
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Nurnberg
German Bundesliga 2
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Darmstadt 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
2019-02-23 12:00:00 St. Pauli 1 - 0 Ingolstadt
2019-02-23 12:00:00 FC Koln 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2019-02-23 12:00:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel
France Ligue 1
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 3 - 0 Nimes
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Amiens 1 - 0 Nice
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 0 Angers
Holland Eredivisie
2019-02-23 17:30:00 FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2019-02-23 18:45:00 PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 De Graafschap
2019-02-23 18:45:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 4 SC Heerenveen
2019-02-23 19:45:00 NAC Breda 0 - 0 Groningen
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-02-23 15:30:00 Feirense 1 - 3 Moreirense
2019-02-23 18:00:00 Portimonense 1 - 1 Aves
2019-02-23 20:30:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
J-League Division 1
2019-02-23 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
2019-02-23 05:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 FC Tokyo
2019-02-23 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-02-23 05:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 4 Nagoya Grampus
2019-02-23 06:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
2019-02-23 06:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2019-02-23 06:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Oita Trinita
2019-02-23 07:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Swiss Super League
2019-02-23 18:00:00 FC Sion 2 - 2 St. Gallen
2019-02-23 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 2 Basel
Scottish Premier League
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 1 Saint Mirren
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Livingston 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 2 Aberdeen
Turkish Super Liga
2019-02-23 10:30:00 Sivasspor 1 - 2 Antalyaspor
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 3 - 0 Kasimpasa
Spanish La Liga
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Getafe 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2019-02-23 15:15:00 Sevilla 2 - 4 FC Barcelona
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Alaves 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
2019-02-23 19:45:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Eibar
Greece National A
2019-02-23 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 PAE Atromitos
2019-02-23 17:30:00 AEK Athens 2 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Albacete 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
2019-02-23 17:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 3 Cadiz
2019-02-23 19:00:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Las Palmas
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Osasuna 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
Italian Serie A
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Torino 2 - 0 Atalanta
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Frosinone 2 - 3 AS Roma
England League 2
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Bury 3 - 1 Oldham Athletic
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Port Vale
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Colchester United 1 - 1 Carlisle United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Exeter City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Newport County
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Morecambe 0 - 2 Lincoln City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 1 - 2 Northampton Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Notts County
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Cambridge United
English Premier League
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Burnley 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 1 Wolves
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Newcastle United 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Leicester City 1 - 4 Crystal Palace
England Championship
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Birmingham City 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Brentford 5 - 1 Hull City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Leeds United 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Millwall 1 - 3 Preston North End
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Norwich City 3 - 2 Bristol City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Reading 1 - 1 Rotherham United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 1 Swansea City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Stoke City 1 - 1 Aston Villa
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
2019-02-23 17:30:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 1 Sheffield United
England League 1
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Southend United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Blackpool 0 - 1 Oxford United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Peterborough United 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 5 - 1 Rochdale
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Portsmouth 0 - 0 Barnsley
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Walsall 3 - 2 Bradford City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Gillingham
Italian Serie B
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Cittadella 4 - 1 Lecce
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Perugia 0 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Pescara 2 - 0 Padova
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Cremonese 0 - 1 Ascoli
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Carpi 3 - 2 Spezia
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Brescia 2 - 0 Crotone
2019-02-23 17:00:00 Foggia 1 - 1 Benevento
International Club Friendly
2019-02-23 01:00:00 Nashville 0 - 2 New York City Football Club
2019-02-23 05:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic 1 - 1 Maitland
2019-02-23 07:40:00 Market Sveta 0 - 5 Dnepr Smolensk
2019-02-23 08:25:00 Hamilton Olympic 3 - 6 Lambton Jarvis
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-02-23 08:58:00 ASV St. Martin an der Raab 6 - 0 FC Gleisdorf 09 II
2019-02-23 09:00:00 SVG Reichenau 7 - 0 SV Hall
2019-02-23 09:00:00 SV Kloch 3 - 2 Usv Ragnitz
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Chin United 1 - 1 Mawyawadi FC
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Royal ThanLyin FC 4 - 1 Kachin United FC
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Slavicin 11 - 0 Nove Mesto
2019-02-23 09:00:00 FC Gomel 3 - 1 FC Belshina Babruisk
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Lao Police Club 1 - 0 Lao Army FC
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Inter Bratislava 1 - 1 Lisen
2019-02-23 09:10:00 UOR-5 Egoryevsk 6 - 0 Vityaz Podolsk
2019-02-23 09:20:00 Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg 0 - 2 FC Pskov 747
2019-02-23 09:20:00 Saku Sporting Women 1 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
2019-02-23 09:30:00 Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 2 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2019-02-23 09:53:00 FC Petrikovka 1 - 4 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 4 - 2 Ruch Radzionkow
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Parndorf 0 - 2 ASV Draßburg
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Baltyk Gdynia 1 - 4 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-02-23 10:00:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 0 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Parndorf Amateure 0 - 2 Andelsbuch
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Wisla Sandomierz
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Polonia Bytom 3 - 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Galanta 4 - 0 Neded
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 0 HIK Hellerup
2019-02-23 10:15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Reserves 3 - 5 BFC Daugavpils
2019-02-23 10:30:00 SK Prostejov 7 - 0 Uhersky Brod
2019-02-23 10:30:00 Asane Fotball 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
2019-02-23 10:30:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 0 Skovshoved
2019-02-23 10:50:00 Af-Ponedelnika 1 - 0 FK Bataiysk-2018
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Jelgava 0 - 1 BFC Daugavpils
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 2 - 0 Gornik Polkowice
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Usti nad Labem 4 - 0 Dobrovice
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Partizan Bardejov
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Tatran Presov 1 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Stal Mielec 3 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 2 FK Vitebsk
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Veles 5 - 0 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2019-02-23 11:15:00 FK Leningradets 2 - 0 Zvezda St Petersburg
2019-02-23 11:30:00 Strogino Moscow 3 - 1 Luki Energiya
2019-02-23 11:30:00 Lobnya 0 - 9 Saturn-M Ramenskoye
2019-02-23 11:30:00 Lobnya-Alla 0 - 9 Saturn Moscow
2019-02-23 11:45:00 Master 7 FC 0 - 4 Young Elephants FC
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Brno 5 - 1 Vyskov
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Pardubice 5 - 1 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Neman Grodno 4 - 3 FC Torpedo Minsk
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Chrudim 2 - 1 FK Banik Sokolov
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Ham-Kam 0 - 0 Skeid Oslo
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 2 - 1 Mieszko Gniezno
2019-02-23 12:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 1 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Stabaek 2 - 1 Tromso IL
2019-02-23 12:15:00 Brabrand 3 - 0 Kjellerup
2019-02-23 12:30:00 FV Illertissen 1 - 1 TSV Schwabmunchen
2019-02-23 12:30:00 LKS Lodz 7 - 1 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Atvidabergs 0 - 2 Motala AIF FK
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 - 1 Stumbras
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Haugesund 3 - 1 Start IK
2019-02-23 13:00:00 FC Mauerwerk 3 - 3 Neusiedl
2019-02-23 13:00:00 SV Heimstetten 2 - 2 SV Pullach
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Moss 2 - 4 Orn-Horten
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 4 - 1 IFO Bromolla IF
2019-02-23 13:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 0 - 0 Slovan Velvary
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 1 Carlstad United BK
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Jelgava 1 - 1 Trakai FK
2019-02-23 13:45:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 6 - 1 SC Weiz
2019-02-23 13:59:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 4 - 1 FC Malynsk
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Udinese 6 - 0 Radomlje
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 2 MFK Skalica
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0 - 1 Videoton FC II
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Gefle IF 1 - 1 Sollentuna United
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Levanger FK 1 - 3 Byasen Toppfot
2019-02-23 14:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 1 FC Memmingen
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala
2019-02-23 14:00:00 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 1 - 1 SV Schalding Heining
2019-02-23 14:50:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 2 - 1 Vaprus Parnu (w)
2019-02-23 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 FC Ufa
2019-02-23 15:00:00 JAC FC 2 - 1 Beke FC
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 3 Brann
2019-02-23 16:30:00 TSV 1860 Munich II 3 - 2 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
2019-02-23 16:30:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 3 - 2 TSV 1860 Wasserburg
2019-02-23 17:00:00 SU Straden 5 - 2 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2019-02-23 18:30:00 Sao Jose MA 4 - 3 Pinheiro AC
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Comercial-MS 0 - 2 Costa Rica MS
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Charlotte Independence 1 - 0 North Carolina
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 Ottawa Fury
2019-02-23 19:00:00 St Louis Lions 3 - 1 Tulsa Roughneck
2019-02-23 19:00:00 AA Dimensao Saude 0 - 3 Jacyoba AC
2019-02-23 20:00:00 New England Revolution 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik
2019-02-23 20:45:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 2 Seattle Sounders
2019-02-23 22:00:00 Columbus Crew 0 - 3 FC Cincinnati
2019-02-23 22:00:00 FC Cincinnati 0 - 3 Columbus Crew
Sweden Cupen
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Karlstad BK 3 - 2 Ostersunds FK
2019-02-23 13:00:00 IK Sirius FK 1 - 2 Halmstads
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Hassleholms IF 0 - 3 Djurgardens
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Elfsborg 1 - 1 IK Frej Taby
2019-02-23 15:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 4 - 0 Huanamo
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Falkenberg 2 - 1 Degerfors
China League Cup
2019-02-23 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Israel Premier League
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2019-02-23 16:15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
2019-02-23 18:30:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-02-23 12:00:00 FC Mariupol 2 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk
2019-02-23 15:00:00 FC Lviv 0 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
Swiss Challenge League
2019-02-23 15:59:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
2019-02-23 16:30:00 Kriens 0 - 3 Servette
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Chiasso 1 - 1 Winterthur
Romania Liga I
2019-02-23 15:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
2019-02-23 18:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Austria Erste Division
2019-02-23 13:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 3 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-02-23 15:30:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Serbian Superliga
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Zemun 0 - 0 Macva Sabac
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Mladost Lucani 5 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2019-02-23 13:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
2019-02-23 18:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 0 Proleter
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-02-23 10:30:00 Boluspor 0 - 1 Adanaspor
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Adana Demirspor 3 - 0 Altinordu
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 3 Slavia Sofia
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-02-23 15:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Vereya
Slovak Super Liga
2019-02-23 13:00:00 SKF Sered 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Dunajska Streda
2019-02-23 13:00:00 FK Senica 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Zlate Moravce 3 - 1 Trencin
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Michalovce 0 - 0 Nitra
Croatia 1.Division
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Inter Zapresic
2019-02-23 16:30:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 HNK Gorica
Welsh Premier League
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Llandudno 4 - 2 Llanelli
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Carmarthen 0 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Aberystwyth Town 2 - 0 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Barry Town AFC 1 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Ferencvarosi TC 4 - 0 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 - 2 Varda SE
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 2 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Ujpesti 5 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2019-02-23 18:30:00 Budapest Honved 2 - 1 MTK Hungaria
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-02-23 14:00:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Teplice
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
Belgian Second Division
2019-02-23 15:59:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 1 Roeselare
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Mechelen 0 - 5 Saint Gilloise
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-02-23 03:00:00 Veracruz 1 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2019-02-23 03:00:00 Atlas 0 - 1 Tigres UANL
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Queretaro FC 3 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
Italy C1A
2019-02-23 13:30:00 SudTirol 1 - 0 Rimini
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Gubbio 0 - 3 Feralpisalo
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Triestina 2 - 0 Renate AC
2019-02-23 15:30:00 Fermana 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2019-02-23 15:30:00 Monza 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
2019-02-23 15:30:00 Gozzano 1 - 1 Alessandria
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 3 Teramo
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Giana
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Imolese 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Ternana
2019-02-23 19:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 1 - 0 Vicenza
England Conference
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Barrow 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Braintree Town 0 - 1 Aldershot Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Chesterfield 0 - 1 Harrogate Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 0 Sutton United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Gateshead 1 - 1 Wrexham
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Bromley
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 0 Dover Athletic
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Salford City 0 - 2 Eastleigh
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Halifax Town 0 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
Scottish Championship
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 2 Alloa Athletic
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Inverness 1 - 0 Greenock Morton
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Falkirk 1 - 1 Dundee United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Ayr United 0 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 2 - 4 Ross County
Scottish Division One
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Arbroath 3 - 2 Airdrie United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 2 Stranraer
2019-02-23 15:00:00 East Fife 3 - 4 Dumbarton
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 4 - 1 Montrose
Scottish Division Two
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Elgin City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 1 Peterhead
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Queen's Park 1 - 1 Clyde
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-02-23 11:00:00 FC Famalicao 2 - 1 CD Mafra
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Oliveirense 3 - 2 Leixoes
2019-02-23 17:00:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 SC Covilha
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-02-23 15:00:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopias
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 2 - 3 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Coleraine 2 - 0 Glentoran FC
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Institute FC 2 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Linfield FC 1 - 0 Ballymena United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Ards FC 3 - 1 Newry City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 0 - 2 Cliftonville
Greece National B
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Ergotelis 1 - 1 Athletic Union of Sparta
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 0 Apollon Larissas
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Doxa Dramas 2 - 2 Platanias FC
England FA Vase
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Brackley Town 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
2019-02-23 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Barnet
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 2 AFC Telford United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 1 Maidstone United
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-02-23 19:30:00 Guarani SP 2 - 1 Sao Caetano
2019-02-23 22:00:00 Palmeiras 0 - 0 Santos
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-02-23 19:30:00 America-RJ 3 - 2 Goytacaz RJ
2019-02-23 22:00:00 Boavista F.C 1 - 1 Madureira
2019-02-23 22:30:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Singapore League
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Home United FC 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC
Finland Suomen Cup
2019-02-23 11:00:00 HIFK 1 - 3 Inter Turku
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Lahti 1 - 4 HJK Helsinki
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Honka Espoo 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Ilves Tampere 3 - 0 Vaasa VPS
2019-02-23 13:15:00 Jaro 0 - 3 Haka
2019-02-23 13:30:00 AC Oulu 0 - 0 Mypa
2019-02-23 15:00:00 TPV 1 - 1 KTP Kotka
2019-02-23 15:59:00 AC Kajaani 2 - 1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
CAF Champions League
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Ismaily 1 - 1 CS Constantine
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 Danubio FC
2019-02-23 20:00:00 CA River Plate 4 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 1 Boston River
2019-02-23 23:00:00 CA Penarol 5 - 0 Rampla Juniors FC
Peru Primera Division
2019-02-23 01:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 3 - 1 Molinos El Pirata
2019-02-23 18:15:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo
2019-02-23 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
2019-02-23 22:30:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0 - 4 EM Deportivo Binacional
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-02-23 13:45:00 NK Publikum Celje 4 - 3 ND Gorica
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Maribor 1 - 1 NK Mura 05
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-02-23 00:45:00 Atletico Huila 2 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Envigado FC 0 - 0 Patriotas FC
2019-02-23 21:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 1 Cucuta
2019-02-23 22:00:00 La Equidad 0 - 1 Millonarios
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 3 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
Australia A-League
2019-02-23 06:35:00 Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1 Sydney FC
2019-02-23 08:50:00 Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Melbourne City
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 - 0 Persepolis
Saudi Professional League
2019-02-23 12:55:00 Al Raed 0 - 3 Al-Faisaly Harmah
2019-02-23 17:25:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Feiha
England Conference North Division
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 3 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 0 Chester FC
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Chorley FC 0 - 1 Ashton United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 6 Altrincham
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Guiseley 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Southport FC 0 - 0 FC United of Manchester
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 Leamington
2019-02-23 15:00:00 York City 2 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
England Conference South Division
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Bath City 2 - 0 Slough Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Dartford 2 - 0 Woking
2019-02-23 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 0 - 0 Hampton Richmond Borough
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 0 - 3 Wealdstone FC
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Gloucester City 0 - 0 Chelmsford City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 Concord Rangers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 0 - 1 Welling United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Oxford City 2 - 3 Billericay Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 St Albans City 2 - 2 Truro City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Torquay United 5 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 0 - 1 Chippenham Town
UAE Pro-League
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Ajman 3 - 0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2019-02-23 16:15:00 Al Ain 2 - 1 Al Nasr Dubai
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Cape Town City 3 - 2 Maritzburg United
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
2019-02-23 18:15:00 Supersport United 1 - 2 Baroka FC
2019-02-23 18:15:00 Orlando Pirates 4 - 1 AmaZulu
Jordan Premier League
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 1 - 0 AL Salt
2019-02-23 16:30:00 Al Faisaly 1 - 0 Ramtha Club
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-02-23 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 2 - 1 Eastern A.A Football Team
2019-02-23 06:30:00 Southern District 3 - 1 LeeMan
2019-02-23 09:30:00 Sun Pegasus 0 - 3 Kitchee
Qatar League
2019-02-23 13:50:00 Al-Garrafa 0 - 0 Al Duhail
2019-02-23 16:10:00 Al Rayyan 0 - 4 Al-Sadd
Albania Super league
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Luftetari 1 - 0 Teuta Durres
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Partizani Tirana 3 - 1 Flamurtari
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 1 - 0 PKNP FC
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Johor FC 2 - 1 Melaka
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Perak 1 - 1 Felda United
Malaysia Premier League
2019-02-23 08:15:00 Sarawak 1 - 2 Sabah
2019-02-23 08:45:00 PDRM 0 - 1 Selangor United
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Terengganu B 0 - 0 UKM FC
Botola Pro 1
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 1 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2019-02-23 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 2 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-02-23 13:55:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 2 - 2 Al-Nasar
2019-02-23 13:55:00 Al-Salmiyah 1 - 0 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-02-23 13:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 1 - 0 AS Gabes
England Southern Premier League
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 Tiverton Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Frome Town 0 - 2 Chesham United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Taunton Town 2 - 1 Farnborough Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 0 Dorchester Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Salisbury City 2 - 1 Basingstoke Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Staines Town 0 - 5 Metropolitan Police
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Wimborne Town 3 - 0 Walton Casuals
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Harrow Borough 4 - 0 Poole Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Hendon 0 - 4 Gosport Borough
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Kings Langley 3 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Weymouth 2 - 1 Merthyr Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 1 - 1 Wick Academy
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Deveronvale 6 - 0 Fort William
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Brora Rangers 3 - 0 Keith
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 1 - 4 fraserburgh
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Huntly 1 - 1 Clachnacuddin
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Rothes 3 - 3 Formartine United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Turriff United 2 - 4 Forres Mechanics
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Lossiemouth 0 - 5 Cove Rangers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Nairn County 3 - 0 Strathspey Thistle
Albania Division 2
2019-02-23 13:00:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 0 - 1 Burreli
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-02-23 13:30:00 FK Krupa 1 - 1 Zvi Jerzy Da
2019-02-23 13:30:00 FK Tuzla City 0 - 3 Sarajevo
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 0 GOSK Gabela
2019-02-23 16:30:00 NK Celik 2 - 1 Sloboda
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-02-23 21:45:00 Deportivo Capiata 3 - 3 River Plate (PAR)
2019-02-23 23:45:00 Guarani CA 1 - 1 General Diaz
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-02-23 19:00:00 LALA FC 1 - 2 Carabobo FC
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 0 - 3 Portuguesa FC
2019-02-23 21:00:00 Aragua FC 0 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC
Primera Division de Chile
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Everton CD 1 - 2 Union La Calera
2019-02-23 21:00:00 O.Higgins 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile
2019-02-23 23:30:00 Curico Unido 0 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
Argentine Division 2
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 3 Atletico Rafaela
2019-02-23 20:05:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 3 Sarmiento Junin
2019-02-23 22:00:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-02-23 22:05:00 Instituto 2 - 3 Nueva Chicago
2019-02-23 22:30:00 Villa Dalmine 2 - 0 Almagro
2019-02-23 23:30:00 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 2 Guillermo Brown
VIC Premier League
2019-02-23 04:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 4 - 2 Heidelberg United
2019-02-23 04:15:00 Avondale FC 1 - 0 Port Melbourne
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-02-23 13:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 1 - 6 SC Freiburg (w)
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 3 - 0 Monchengladbach (w)
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 2 - 2 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
VIC Women’s Premier League
2019-02-23 04:00:00 Calder United SC (w) 3 - 0 Alamein (w)
2019-02-23 04:15:00 Bayside United (w) 5 - 1 Senior NTC (w)
2019-02-23 07:30:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1 - 3 Box Hill (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-02-23 21:05:00 Limon FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-02-23 21:30:00 Aguila 1 - 0 CD Audaz
Denmark Womans Cup
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Brondby IF (w) 3 - 1 Kolding B (w)
2019-02-23 14:45:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 0 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Harlow Town 0 - 3 Whitehawk
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 0 Kingstonian
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Leatherhead 1 - 2 Hornchurch
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Potters Bar Town 0 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Corinthian Casuals 0 - 3 Margate
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Dorking 1 - 0 Bishop's Stortford
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Enfield Town 2 - 0 Folkestone
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1 Merstham
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 2 Worthing
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 0 - 4 Haringey Borough
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 2 - 1 lewes
Belgium Women 1st National
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Eendracht Aalst (W) 4 - 0 Tongeren (w)
2019-02-23 14:00:00 White Star Bruxelles (W) 2 - 1 SG-Tertre-Hautrage (w)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-02-23 18:00:00 Siquinala FC 2 - 2 Coban Imperial
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-02-23 12:15:00 Levante Futsal 2 - 3 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2019-02-23 16:30:00 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer 1 - 8 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 3 - 3 Catgas Energia Futsal
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 6 - 0 Paruro five foot
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Always Ready 2 - 0 Aurora
2019-02-23 23:30:00 Blooming 5 - 3 Real Potosi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-02-23 00:15:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Club Sport Emelec
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 1 - 4 Olmedo Riobamba
2019-02-23 22:15:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 0 - 1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Chile Primera B
2019-02-23 20:30:00 Deportes La Serena 1 - 1 CD Magallanes
2019-02-23 21:00:00 Melipilla 1 - 1 Cobreloa
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Union San Felipe 0 - 1 Huadiwei sub
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-02-23 10:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 0 - 0 Keshla FK
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Sabah FK 1 - 1 Qarabag
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-02-23 01:30:00 Avondale FC U20 2 - 1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
2019-02-23 02:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 3 - 0 Heidelberg United U20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-02-23 09:30:00 Livorno Youth 1 - 1 Crotone U20
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Sha LAN U19 1 - 1 US Cremonese U20
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Atalanta U20 0 - 1 Cagliari U20
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 2 Empoli U20
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Inter Milan U20 1 - 3 Fiorentina U20
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Carpi U20 0 - 3 Bologna U20
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Spal U19 3 - 0 Verona U20
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Brescia U20 3 - 2 Spezia U20
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Parma U20 2 - 4 Venezia F.C. Youth
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Lecce U20 1 - 0 Ascoli U20
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Foggia U19 2 - 1 Benevento (Youth)
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Lazio U20 4 - 2 Cosenza Calcio Youth
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Pescara U20 3 - 2 Frosinone U20
German 3.Liga
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Unterhaching
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Energie Cottbus 1 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 SV Meppen
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC
2019-02-23 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 0 Hallescher FC
Thai Premier League
2019-02-23 10:45:00 Chainat FC 0 - 0 Suphanburi FC
2019-02-23 11:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 0 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Buriram United 2 - 2 Chonburi Shark FC
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Samut Prakan City 3 - 2 Chiangmai FC
England Northern Premier League
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Buxton FC 1 - 2 Hednesford Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic 0 - 1 Witton Albion
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Grantham Town 2 - 0 Matlock Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Basford Utd 2 - 2 Stafford Rangers
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Bamber Bridge 0 - 2 South Shields
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 3 - 3 Nantwich Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2 Lancaster City
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Scarborough 0 - 2 Mickleover Sports
2019-02-23 15:00:00 North Ferriby United 0 - 4 Gainsborough Trinity
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Marine 0 - 2 Workington
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Hyde F.C. 3 - 0 Whitby Town
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Hatta 2 - 2 Al-Hamriyah
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 1 - 0 Dubba Al-Husun
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 0 Portadown
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 3 - 2 Dundela
2019-02-23 15:00:00 HW Welders 0 - 2 Larne FC
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 1 - 1 Knockbreda
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Dergview FC 2 - 1 PSNI
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Limavady United 1 - 3 Loughgall FC
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-02-23 08:00:00 KDZ Ereglispor (w) 0 - 0 ALG Spor Women
2019-02-23 09:30:00 Kirecburnu (w) 2 - 2 Amedspor Women
2019-02-23 09:30:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 7 - 1 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
India League Division 1
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 1 - 0 Neroca
Vietnamese professional league
2019-02-23 09:35:00 Song Lam Nghe An 2 - 0 Quang Nam
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 - 4 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-02-23 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 5 - 0 Than Quang Ninh
Iceland League Cup
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Breidablik 2 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik
2019-02-23 15:15:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 1 - 1 Thor Akureyri
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Grindavik 3 - 0 Magni
2019-02-23 17:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 - 2 KA Akureyri
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-02-23 07:00:00 Albany Creek 2 - 1 Caboolture FC
2019-02-23 07:20:00 University of Queensland 2 - 3 Grange Thistle SC
2019-02-23 08:10:00 Acacia Ridge 1 - 2 The Gap BPL
Israel B League
2019-02-23 18:30:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 2 - 1 AS Ashdod
2019-02-23 18:30:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 2 - 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Denmark Youth U19
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Odense BK U19 5 - 0 Silkeborg U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-02-23 01:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
2019-02-23 02:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 3 - 1 Tampico Madero
2019-02-23 03:30:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 2 Venados FC
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-02-23 15:00:00 RC Relizane 1 - 0 WA Tlemcen
Hungary U19 A League
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 5 - 1 Gyori ETO U19
2019-02-23 09:05:00 Budapest Honved U19 1 - 0 Ferencvarosi U19
2019-02-23 10:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 4 - 1 Diosgyor VTK U19
South Africa First League
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Witbank Spurs 1 - 1 Richards Bay
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Stellenbosch FC 2 - 0 TS Sporting
2019-02-23 13:30:00 Real Kings 2 - 2 Maccabi FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Akritas Chloraka 0 - 5 Agia Napa
2019-02-23 13:00:00 PAEEK 2 - 2 Digenis Oroklini
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Asil Lysi 0 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 4 - 0 AE Zakakiou
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 5 - 3 MEAP Nisou
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Sacachispas 0 - 0 Almirante Brown
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv U21 1 - 2 Desna Chernihiv U21
2019-02-23 11:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 0 - 0 Karpaty U21
UAE RL
2019-02-23 13:25:00 Emirates Club (R) 3 - 3 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Al-Thuqbah 0 - 1 Al-Sharq
2019-02-23 13:05:00 Hottain (KSA) 3 - 2 Jubail
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 0 - 1 CF La Nucia
2019-02-23 12:30:00 UD Tamaraceite 0 - 0 CD El Cotillo
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Torre Levante 2 - 1 Acero
2019-02-23 15:45:00 Ecija Balompie 0 - 0 Xerez Deportivo
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Vilamarxant CF 1 - 1 Atzeneta UE
2019-02-23 15:59:00 UD Ibarra 0 - 2 Tenisca
2019-02-23 15:59:00 SD Deusto 2 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
2019-02-23 15:59:00 UD Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Jove Espanol
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Deportivo Ourense 0 - 0 CD Boiro
2019-02-23 16:30:00 CD Santa Ursula 2 - 0 Lanzarote
2019-02-23 16:30:00 CD Buzanada 1 - 0 Las Palmas C
2019-02-23 16:30:00 UCD Burlades 0 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
2019-02-23 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 3 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2019-02-23 17:15:00 CD Bezana 1 - 4 CD Cayon
2019-02-23 17:30:00 SD Laredo 0 - 0 SD Torina
2019-02-23 17:30:00 CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 Extremadura B
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Constancia 1 - 1 Mallorca B
2019-02-23 18:00:00 CD El Palo 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
Botola 2
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Wydad Temara 0 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir
2019-02-23 14:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 3 - 2 Club Salmi
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 1 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
2019-02-23 14:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 4 - 2 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2019-02-23 14:00:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 1 - 1 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Renaissance Zmamra 3 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Maghreb Fez 1 - 0 Racing Casablanca
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 2 - 0 Wydad Fes
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Horizonte CE 0 - 3 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
BRA CGD
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Goiania 1 - 0 Itumbiara EC GO
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Joinville SC 1 - 0 Brusque FC
2019-02-23 22:00:00 Metropolitano SC 0 - 3 Avai FC SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Flamengo de Arcoverde 1 - 1 Vitoria PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Juventude 2 - 3 Sao Luiz(RS)
Mexico Youth U20
2019-02-23 17:00:00 Club America U20 0 - 1 Lobos BUAP U20
2019-02-23 17:30:00 Necaxa U20 1 - 0 Club Tijuana U20
2019-02-23 18:00:00 Pachuca U20 1 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2019-02-23 18:30:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 0 - 2 CA Patrocinense
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Tombense 0 - 2 Caldense MG
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Bahia de Feira BA 2 - 2 Jequie BA
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
2019-02-23 09:00:00 ECU Joondalup 1 - 4 Rockingham City
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Floreat Athena 5 - 0 Cockburn City
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Bayswater City 2 - 1 Armadale SC
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 1 - 3 Balcatta FC
Brazil Paraibano
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Serrano PB 1 - 4 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Sousa PB 1 - 1 Perilima PB
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Botafogo PB 3 - 0 Treze Fc
FFSA Premier League
2019-02-23 04:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 1 - 2 Metrostars SC
2019-02-23 04:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 0 - 2 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2019-02-23 06:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 2 - 1 West Adelaide SC
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 3 - 2 Adelaide Panthers
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Adelaide City FC 0 - 4 Croydon Kings
Danish U17
2019-02-23 12:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 1 - 1 AGF Viby U17
2019-02-23 13:15:00 Randers FC U17 0 - 0 FC Kobenhavn U17
2019-02-23 14:15:00 Midtjylland U17 1 - 4 Nordsjaelland U17
2019-02-23 14:15:00 Odense BK U17 1 - 1 Silkeborg IF U17
Thai Division 1 League
2019-02-23 10:45:00 Samut Sakhon 0 - 0 Lampang FC
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Ayoubi Taya 0 - 6 BEC Tero Sasana
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Navy FC 2 - 1 Thailand Honda FC
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Sisaket FC 3 - 1 JL Angmai Lian Zhi
QLD Premier League
2019-02-23 07:00:00 Gold Coast United 2 - 1 Brisbane City
2019-02-23 08:00:00 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 2 Peninsula Power
2019-02-23 09:05:00 Western Pride 1 - 3 Magpies Crusaders
2019-02-23 09:10:00 Moreton Bay United 2 - 2 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
FFSA PL
2019-02-23 04:30:00 Modbury Jets 5 - 1 Noarlunga United
2019-02-23 04:30:00 Sturt Lions 0 - 2 Western Strikers SC
2019-02-23 04:30:00 Adelaide Victory 2 - 4 Seaford Rangers
2019-02-23 04:30:00 Playford City Patriots 1 - 2 Fulham United FC
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-02-23 04:00:00 Langwarrin 3 - 1 Northcote City
2019-02-23 04:00:00 Melbourne Heart (Youth) 6 - 2 Murray United FC
2019-02-23 04:00:00 Whittlesea Zebras 2 - 2 North Geelong Warriors
2019-02-23 04:00:00 Eastern Lions SC 3 - 3 FC Bulleen Lions
2019-02-23 04:15:00 Brunswick City 3 - 5 Werribee City
2019-02-23 05:00:00 Ballarat Red Devils 3 - 1 Whittlesea Ranges
2019-02-23 05:00:00 Manningham United Blues 1 - 2 Springvale White Eagles
2019-02-23 08:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 0 - 1 Box Hill United SC
Wales Cymru Alliance
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Gresford 1 - 1 Llanrhaeadr
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 0 Rhyl FC
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Holyhead 1 - 4 Guilsfield
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Denbigh Town 0 - 3 Porthmadog
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Penrhyncoch 0 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Conwy Utd 0 - 1 Flint Town
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Llantwit Major 1 - 0 Ton Pentre
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Pontypridd 5 - 1 Briton Ferry Athletic
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Port Talbot 0 - 0 Haverfordwest County
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Cwmbran Celtic 2 - 2 Goytre AFC
Thai League Cup
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Grakcu Sai Mai United 2 - 2 BTU United
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Kamphaeng Phet 1 - 0 Uttaradit
2019-02-23 08:30:00 North Bangkok College 0 - 0 Bangkok
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Rayong United 1 - 0 Kabin United
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Surin Khongcheemool 0 - 2 Ubon Ratchathani FC
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Thonburi University 2 - 1 Raj Pracha FC
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Chiangrai FC 1 - 1 Watbot FC
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Muangkhon WU 2 - 3 Ranong FC
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Hat Yai City FC 1 - 1 Nakhon Si United FC
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Pattaya City 3 - 3 Khonkaen Mordindang FC
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Surat Thani City 1 - 1 Satun United
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Surat Thani FC 1 - 2 Trang FC
2019-02-23 08:30:00 Bankhai United 1 - 2 Chachoengsao
2019-02-23 10:30:00 Hua Hin City 1 - 2 Seemok FC
2019-02-23 10:45:00 Samut Songkhram FC 2 - 2 Chainat United
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 1 - 0 Phitsanulok FC
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Nakhon Mae Sot United FC 0 - 1 Singburi FC
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 3 - 0 Muangkan Utd
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Phattalung FC 3 - 1 Jalor City
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Phuket FC 5 - 0 Pattani
2019-02-23 12:00:00 Khonkaen United 4 - 1 Kalasin
HUN WCup
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 7 - 0 Gyori Dozsa (w)
Finland Woman's Cup
2019-02-23 14:30:00 Honka Espoo (w) 4 - 0 ONS (w)
England FA Women Super League
2019-02-23 12:15:00 Arsenal (w) 0 - 0 Manchester City (w)
POL WD1
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 1 - 1 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2019-02-23 16:15:00 Biala Podlaska (w) 2 - 0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-02-23 10:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 0 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 6 - 1 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2019-02-23 13:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 2 - 1 Levante UD (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-02-23 13:00:00 US Seliana 0 - 0 A.S.Marsa
2019-02-23 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 2 - 0 A.S Ariana
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Jerba Midoun 1 - 1 Olympique de Beja
2019-02-23 13:00:00 CS Korba 1 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2019-02-23 13:00:00 AS Slimane 4 - 1 Sfax Railways
2019-02-23 13:00:00 CO Medenine 0 - 3 A.S Djerba
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Chebba 2 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 3 - 1 PFC Nesebar
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2019-02-23 12:30:00 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 Strumska Slava
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Arda 1 - 0 Litex Lovech
Italy Futsal
2019-02-23 15:00:00 augusta Seaborne Futsal 6 - 4 Latina C5 Futsal
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Arzignano Futsal 1 - 1 Carme Dawson
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer 7 - 5 Algal Futsal
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Lipetsk Futsal 4 - 2 Alex Futsal
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal 3 - 3 Yougela B Futsal
2019-02-23 09:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 8 - 1 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer
2019-02-23 10:00:00 Almaz Futsal 1 - 1 Berkut Futsal
2019-02-23 11:00:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 3 - 2 Nefte Jo Gansike Futsal
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Veliky Novgorod Futsal 0 - 5 Spartak Moscow Soccer
2019-02-23 11:00:00 Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal 4 - 3 Orgkhim Futsal
2019-02-23 13:00:00 Novali Futsal 3 - 7 MFK Tyumen Futsal
BRA SPB
2019-02-23 18:30:00 Bragantino PA 0 - 0 SC Paysandu Para
BRA D4
2019-02-23 19:00:00 Fast Clube AM 2 - 0 Nacional(AM)
2019-02-23 22:00:00 EC Iranduba 0 - 0 Sul America EC
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-02-23 08:00:00 Boluspor U21 1 - 1 Adanaspor U21
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Genclerbirligi U21 1 - 0 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-02-23 09:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 3 - 3 Kasimpasa U21
India Super League
2019-02-23 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 0 - 0 Jamshedpur FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B