Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2019-02-17 00:30:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Independiente
2019-02-17 20:10:00 Rosario Central 0 - 2 Club Atletico Tigre
2019-02-17 20:10:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2019-02-17 22:20:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Lanus
Belgian Pro League
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Club Brugge 3 - 1 Racing Genk
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 1 Anderlecht
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-02-17 14:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2019-02-17 11:00:00 AC Horsens 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Odense BK 1 - 0 Vejle
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Esbjerg 2 - 1 Brondby IF
German Bundesliga
2019-02-17 14:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
German Bundesliga 2
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Greuther Furth
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 Magdeburg
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
France Ligue 1
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Caen 0 - 0 Strasbourg
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Lille 0 - 0 Montpellier
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Toulouse
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Reims 2 - 0 Rennes
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
France Ligue 2
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Sochaux 0 - 1 Lens
Holland Eredivisie
2019-02-17 11:15:00 AFC Ajax 5 - 0 NAC Breda
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Excelsior SBV 2 - 1 Emmen
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Groningen 1 - 0 Feyenoord
2019-02-17 15:45:00 De Graafschap 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Belenenses 0 - 1 Maritimo
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Moreirense 2 - 0 CD Tondela
2019-02-17 17:30:00 GD Chaves 1 - 1 Boavista FC
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 3 - 0 Sporting Braga
Swiss Super League
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Basel 1 - 0 FC Sion
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Grasshopper 0 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Young Boys 2 - 0 FC Zurich
Scottish Premier League
2019-02-17 12:15:00 Motherwell 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Celtic FC
Turkish Super Liga
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Erzurum BB 4 - 2 Sivasspor
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Kayserispor 2 - 1 Goztepe
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Alanyaspor
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 4 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Real Madrid 1 - 2 Girona
2019-02-17 15:15:00 Valencia 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2019-02-17 17:30:00 Villarreal 3 - 0 Sevilla
2019-02-17 19:45:00 Real Betis 1 - 1 Alaves
Greece National A
2019-02-17 13:00:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 1 SKODA Xanthi
2019-02-17 15:15:00 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 1 Panionios
2019-02-17 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 1 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 CD Lugo
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Numancia 1 - 1 Osasuna
2019-02-17 17:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Malaga
2019-02-17 19:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Almeria
2019-02-17 19:30:00 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
Italian Serie A
2019-02-17 11:30:00 Spal 1 - 4 Fiorentina
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Empoli 3 - 0 Sassuolo
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Udinese 1 - 0 Chievo
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Genoa 2 - 1 Lazio
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Sampdoria
2019-02-17 19:30:00 Napoli 0 - 0 Torino
England Championship
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Middlesbrough
Italian Serie B
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Lecce 3 - 2 Livorno
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 0 Cremonese
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Spezia 1 - 2 Verona
International Club Friendly
2019-02-17 00:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 1 DC United
2019-02-17 00:30:00 Charleston Battery 1 - 2 FC Cincinnati
2019-02-17 00:55:00 Orlando City 2 - 1 New York City Football Club
2019-02-17 01:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 8 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
2019-02-17 01:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
2019-02-17 04:00:00 Belconnen United 0 - 2 South Coast Wolves
2019-02-17 04:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2019-02-17 05:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
2019-02-17 05:00:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 2 - 6 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
2019-02-17 07:00:00 Rockdale City Suns 0 - 2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2019-02-17 07:07:00 Taringa Rovers 7 - 3 North Star
2019-02-17 07:09:00 Brisbane Knights 0 - 3 Annerley FC
2019-02-17 07:30:00 Sydney United 2 - 1 Spirit FC
2019-02-17 07:30:00 Manly United 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic
2019-02-17 08:00:00 Lou Gansike Sol 3 - 4 LKS Nieciecza
2019-02-17 09:00:00 SK Nova Dedinka 5 - 0 Slovan Vinicne
2019-02-17 09:00:00 Thanh Hoa 1 - 3 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2019-02-17 09:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 2 FK Biolog
2019-02-17 09:30:00 MSK Zilina B 4 - 2 Trinec
2019-02-17 09:52:00 GSP Polet 1 - 1 FK Torlak
2019-02-17 10:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 2 - 0 Barcelona (w)
2019-02-17 10:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 3 FC Espoo
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Buriram United 1 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2019-02-17 11:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 1 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2019-02-17 11:00:00 FK Lida 0 - 3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2019-02-17 11:55:00 FK Umka 3 - 3 FC Seceranac
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 0 Alta
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI 1 - 4 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2019-02-17 13:30:00 St Pauli II 3 - 2 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2019-02-17 13:45:00 Ranheim IL 4 - 1 Byasen Toppfot
2019-02-17 13:55:00 FK Sparta Zeleznik 0 - 2 FK Velika Mostanica
2019-02-17 14:00:00 FC Koper 1 - 0 ASK Bravo Publikum
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Esae FC 0 - 1 JAC FC
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 PFC Olexandria
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Gefle IF 2 - 0 Akropolis IF
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Real Sociedad (w) 3 - 1 Sevilla FC (w)
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Rostov FK 1 - 1 Lillestrom
2019-02-17 16:40:00 JK Sillamae Kalev 1 - 3 Tartu FC Santos
2019-02-17 16:45:00 Tampere United 0 - 1 Kaarinan Pojat
2019-02-17 17:00:00 AD Apopa 1 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco
2019-02-17 18:30:00 Paide Linnameeskond C 0 - 1 FCI Tallinn
2019-02-17 21:00:00 Aderel Lourdes 2 - 2 Atletico Marte
Sweden Cupen
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 - 4 AFC Eskilstuna
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Malmo FF 3 - 2 Degerfors
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Falkenberg 1 - 2 Oster
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 1 IK Frej Taby
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Hassleholms IF 1 - 5 Elfsborg
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 0 - 2 IFK Goteborg
2019-02-17 15:59:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 3 - 1 Huanamo
England FA Cup
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 1 Wolves
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 2 Crystal Palace
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Swansea City 4 - 1 Brentford
Austrian Cup
2019-02-17 14:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
2019-02-17 16:15:00 Rapid Wien 5 - 2 TSV Hartberg
Israel Premier League
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 4 Maccabi Netanya
2019-02-17 18:30:00 Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
Swiss Challenge League
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Aarau 1 - 0 Chiasso
Romania Liga I
2019-02-17 13:00:00 CS Voluntari 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 1 Sepsi
2019-02-17 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Botosani
Serbian Superliga
2019-02-17 13:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 2 - 2 Zemun
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Altinordu 1 - 0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Afjet Afyonspor 3 - 2 Giresunspor
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Adanaspor 1 - 1 Istanbulspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Etar 3 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croatia 1.Division
2019-02-17 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
2019-02-17 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 2 Opava
2019-02-17 15:59:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2019-02-17 15:00:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-02-17 01:00:00 Club Leon 3 - 0 Toluca
2019-02-17 01:00:00 Tigres UANL 3 - 2 Necaxa
2019-02-17 03:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 3 - 0 Atlas
2019-02-17 18:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 0 Club America
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Lobos BUAP 3 - 1 Queretaro FC
Italy C1A
2019-02-17 13:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 2 - 0 Vibonese
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Cavese 1 - 1 Viterbese
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Pisa 2 - 0 Gozzano
2019-02-17 13:30:00 ASD Albissola 1 - 2 Arezzo
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Alessandria 0 - 1 Arzachena
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Novara 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Olbia 3 - 1 Carrarese
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Pontedera 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 3 - 2 JuventusU23
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Cuneo 20 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Catania 2 - 1 Paganese
2019-02-17 15:30:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 2 - 1 Rende
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Potenza 2 - 0 US Siracusa
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Francavilla 1 - 0 Reggina
2019-02-17 17:30:00 Lucchese 1 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-02-17 17:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 0 Pro Patria
2019-02-17 19:30:00 US Casertana 1908 3 - 0 Matera
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-02-17 11:15:00 SC Covilha 3 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 0 SC Farense
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 0 - 2 FC Arouca
2019-02-17 15:00:00 CD Mafra 1 - 1 Estoril
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Porto B 1 - 1 Oliveirense
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Leixoes 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
2019-02-17 15:00:00 AEL Limassol 3 - 2 Nea Salamis
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
Greece National B
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 2 - 3 Panahaiki-2005
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Platanias FC 2 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Aittios Spata 1 - 1 Irodotos
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Volos NFC 2 - 1 Doxa Dramas
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Iraklis 1 - 1 Kerkyra
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Trikala 0 - 1 Apollon Kalamarias
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 3 - 2 Aiginiakos FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 0 - 0 Palmeiras
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-02-17 19:30:00 America-RJ 0 - 1 Nova Iguacu
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Boston River 2 - 2 Plaza Colonia
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 3 Cerro Montevideo
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Cerro Largo 2 - 0 Danubio FC
2019-02-17 22:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 0 - 1 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2019-02-17 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal
2019-02-17 18:30:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 1 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
2019-02-17 21:00:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 3 Deportivo Municipal
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-02-17 00:45:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 4 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
2019-02-17 21:00:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Envigado FC
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Cucuta 3 - 2 Atletico Bucaramanga
2019-02-17 23:00:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
Australia A-League
2019-02-17 06:00:00 Sydney FC 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-02-17 11:30:00 Foolad Khozestan 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Egyptian Premier League
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 Enppi
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-02-17 06:30:00 Hong Kong Sapling 4 - 1 Yuen Long FC
2019-02-17 09:30:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 1 - 4 Southern District
Albania Super league
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Kamza 0 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje
2019-02-17 13:00:00 KF Laci 1 - 0 Partizani Tirana
2019-02-17 15:59:00 KF Tirana 1 - 1 Luftetari
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Flamurtari 2 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Selangor 0 - 4 Selangor PKNS
Malaysia Premier League
2019-02-17 13:00:00 UKM FC 0 - 1 Kelantan
Botola Pro 1
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 3 - 3 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
2019-02-17 15:59:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Lebanese Premier League
2019-02-17 11:30:00 Al Akhaahli Alay 1 - 0 Alnabisheet
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Racing Beirut 3 - 1 Tadamon Sour
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-02-17 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 0 - 2 ES du Sahel
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-02-17 00:30:00 Tasman United 1 - 2 Southern United
2019-02-17 01:00:00 Canterbury United 2 - 1 Team Wellington
2019-02-17 03:35:00 Auckland City 3 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 2 Cerro Porteno
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 0 - 0 LALA FC
2019-02-17 19:30:00 Atletico Venezuela 0 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Trujillanos 0 - 2 Deportivo Metropolitano
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara
2019-02-17 20:30:00 Zulia FC 2 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
2019-02-17 21:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
Macedonian First Football League
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 1 Belasica Strumica
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Sileks 2 - 2 FK Korzo Prilep
2019-02-17 13:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 Renova Cepciste
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Academy Pandev 3 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Primera Division de Chile
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Huachipato 2 - 1 O.Higgins
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Union Espanola 1 - 3 Colo Colo
Argentine Division 2
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Almagro 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-02-17 21:30:00 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You
2019-02-17 08:30:00 Vietnam U22 2 - 1 Philippines U22
2019-02-17 11:30:00 Thailand U22 1 - 0 Timor Leste U22
French Feminines D1
2019-02-17 13:45:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 4 - 0 Fleury 91 Women's
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 1 - 4 SC Sand (w)
2019-02-17 12:00:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 3 - 3 Turbine Potsdam (w)
2019-02-17 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 6 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (w) 5 - 0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
2019-02-17 13:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 2 - 2 Hoffenheim (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 4 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
England FA Women's Cup
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Bristol Academy (w) 0 - 2 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 West Ham United (w) 8 - 1 Huddersfield (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Manchester United Women 3 - 0 London Bees Women's
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Liverpool (w) 2 - 0 Millwall (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Reading (w) 2 - 1 Birmingham (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 3 - 0 Arsenal (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 0 - 3 Manchester City (w)
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 3 - 3 Sheffield United (w)
Sweden Woman
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Hammarby (w) 0 - 3 AIK Solna (w)
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Ljusdal (w) 0 - 4 Pitea IF (w)
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 4 - 0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-02-17 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 2 AD Grecia
2019-02-17 21:00:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 Herediano
2019-02-17 21:05:00 Limon FC 1 - 2 Universidad de Costa Rica
2019-02-17 23:05:00 Guadalupe FC 0 - 3 Alajuelense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-02-17 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 CD Chalatenango
2019-02-17 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 0 - 0 Alianza San Salvador
2019-02-17 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 0 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo
2019-02-17 21:15:00 CD Audaz 0 - 0 CD FAS
2019-02-17 22:00:00 CD Sonsonate 1 - 2 Aguila
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Santa Tecla 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno
Malta Premier League
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 3 Balzan FC
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Gzira United 1 - 1 Birkirkara FC
Denmark Womans Cup
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Naesby BK (w) 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus(w)
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Sundby BK (w) 0 - 5 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-02-17 01:30:00 Lobos UPNFM 3 - 0 Honduras Progreso
2019-02-17 21:00:00 C.D. Real de Minas 3 - 0 CD Vida
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Platense 1 - 1 Juticalpa
2019-02-17 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 0 - 0 Real Espana
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-02-17 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 1 - 2 Malacateco
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Petapa 1 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-02-17 12:45:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 2 - 2 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-02-17 19:00:00 San Jose 2 - 2 Real Potosi
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 4 - 1 Royal Pari FC
2019-02-17 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 1 The Strongest
2019-02-17 23:30:00 Destroyers 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-02-17 00:30:00 Macara 0 - 0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
2019-02-17 21:15:00 Club Sport Emelec 1 - 2 Faure Za Amarilla
2019-02-17 23:30:00 Delfin SC 0 - 1 Guayaquil City
Chile Primera B
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Rangers Talca
2019-02-17 21:00:00 Huadiwei sub 4 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz
2019-02-17 21:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 1 - 1 Deportes La Serena
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Sabayi 1 - 0 Sabah FK
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Qarabag 2 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-02-17 09:00:00 Fiorentina U20 0 - 0 Atalanta U20
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Benevento (Youth) 1 - 3 Pescara U20
2019-02-17 14:00:00 AC Milan U20 2 - 0 Genoa U20
German 3.Liga
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Hungary NB ?
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Budaorsi SC 0 - 0 Duna-Tisza
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 2 Csakvari TK
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Kazincbarcika 0 - 5 Vac-Dunakanyar
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Cegled 1 - 2 Kaposvar
2019-02-17 13:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Vasas 0 - 4 Gyori ETO
2019-02-17 13:00:00 SOROKSAR 0 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE
2019-02-17 13:00:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 1 - 1 Balmazujvarosi FC
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Monori SE 2 - 2 Bekescsaba
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Gyirmot SE 3 - 1 Dorogi FC
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-02-17 09:30:00 Besiktas (w) 2 - 1 Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
2019-02-17 09:55:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 1 - 0 Kirecburnu (w)
2019-02-17 11:00:00 ALG Spor Women 1 - 1 Hakkarigucu SK Women
India League Division 1
2019-02-17 11:30:00 East Bengal 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers
Iceland League Cup
2019-02-17 16:15:00 Fylkir 1 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik
South Africa League Cup
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 TS Galaxy
2019-02-17 13:00:00 The Magic 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-02-17 01:00:00 Venados FC 1 - 0 UAEM Potros
2019-02-17 03:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 3 - 6 CF Atlante
2019-02-17 18:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 4 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
English Women's Conference South
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Gillingham (w) 1 - 2 Cardiff City (w)
Andorra Super league
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Encamp 1 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
2019-02-17 11:00:00 FC Ordino 1 - 3 Inter Club Escaldes
2019-02-17 15:00:00 UE Engordany 0 - 2 Sant Julia
2019-02-17 17:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 2 - 0 La Posa FC Lusitans
Bahrain Division 2
2019-02-17 15:15:00 Sitra 2 - 1 Isa Town
2019-02-17 15:15:00 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 1 Busaiteen
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Digenis Oroklini 0 - 2 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 2 Flandria
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Atletico Atlanta 0 - 1 Club Atletico Acassuso
2019-02-17 20:05:00 Colegiales 0 - 1 Barracas Central
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-02-17 10:00:00 CD Montijo 2 - 1 Moralo CP
2019-02-17 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 2 - 1 Alaves B
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Atletico Pinto 0 - 1 Mostoles
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 - 5 CD Torreperogil
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Alcorcon B 0 - 0 CD San Fernando de Henares
2019-02-17 10:30:00 CDF Tres Cantos 1 - 4 CF Trival Valderas
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Cordoba B 6 - 3 CD Cabecense
2019-02-17 10:30:00 SFC Minerva 3 - 1 La Union CF
2019-02-17 10:30:00 CD Vicalvaro 1 - 4 Las Rozas
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 1 Leganes B
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Casetas 0 - 2 Utebo FC
2019-02-17 10:45:00 Grama 2 - 1 FC Vilafranca
2019-02-17 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 3 - 1 CD Naval
2019-02-17 10:45:00 Racing B 2 - 0 U.M. Escobedo
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Albacete B 2 - 2 La Solana
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CD Berceo 3 - 1 Vianes
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 1 - 2 LHospitalet
2019-02-17 11:00:00 FC Santboia 1 - 0 Figueres
2019-02-17 11:00:00 EC Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Valles
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Univ. Oviedo 0 - 0 CD Mosconia
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Real Betis B 2 - 0 Sevilla C
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Mar Menor
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CP San Cristobal 0 - 5 AE Prat
2019-02-17 11:00:00 SD San Ignacio 6 - 0 Pasaia KE
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 1 - 0 CD Rincon
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Cacereno 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CD Canillas 0 - 0 RCD Carabanchel
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Coria CF 0 - 0 CD San Roque de Lepe
2019-02-17 11:00:00 UD Paterna 2 - 1 UD Alzira
2019-02-17 11:00:00 UD San Pedro 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 2 - 1 Poli Almeria
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Agustin Guadalix 3 - 2 Parla Escuela
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CD Azuqueca 1 - 4 CS Puertollano
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CD Calamonte 3 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CD Azuaga 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Extremadura B
2019-02-17 11:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 0 Huercal
2019-02-17 11:00:00 San Rafael 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Porrino Industrial 3 - 4 Polvorin
2019-02-17 11:00:00 DAV Santa Ana 0 - 3 Getafe B
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu II 4 - 0 FC Martinenc
2019-02-17 11:15:00 UE Sants 0 - 2 UE Castelldefels
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Marino 3 - 0 CD Mensajero
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Tenisca 1 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Lanzarote 3 - 0 Tenerife B
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 2 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
2019-02-17 12:15:00 CD El Cotillo 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 1 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Pena Sport 4 - 0 CD Subiza
2019-02-17 15:00:00 CD Robres 1 - 1 CA Monzon
2019-02-17 15:00:00 CD Anguiano 2 - 1 CD Varea
2019-02-17 15:00:00 CA Cirbonero 0 - 0 UCD Burlades
2019-02-17 15:00:00 CD Cantolagua 1 - 0 CD Corellano
2019-02-17 15:00:00 UD San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Brea
2019-02-17 15:00:00 CD Coria 0 - 1 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2019-02-17 15:15:00 CD Algar 1 - 2 Atletico Pulpileno
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CD Binefar 1 - 1 SD Borja
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CD La Almunia 2 - 2 CD Villanueva
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CA River Ebro 1 - 2 UD Logrones B
2019-02-17 15:30:00 SD Tarazona 2 - 2 San Juan de Mozarrifar
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Quintanar Del Rey 2 - 1 Tomelloso
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CD Cebrerena 0 - 1 CD Cristo Atletico
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Madalena de Morcin 2 - 1 Real Aviles
2019-02-17 15:30:00 SD Torina 3 - 1 FC Rinconeda Polanco
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CD Llanes 0 - 0 Condal CF
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CD Lealtad 1 - 1 CD Colunga
2019-02-17 15:30:00 L Entregu CF 2 - 1 CD Praviano
2019-02-17 15:30:00 UC Ceares 0 - 2 EI San Martin
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Atletico Ibanes 1 - 3 Suokuaili Moss
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 - 0 CD Marchamalo
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Club Deportivo Sarinena 1 - 2 Tamar Ritter
2019-02-17 15:30:00 RCP Valverdeno 2 - 1 AD Llerenense
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Atletico Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Muleno CF 1 - 1 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Mazarron CF 0 - 0 EDMF Churra
2019-02-17 15:30:00 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Minera
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CD Cayon 0 - 1 SD Laredo
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Bell Bridget 0 - 0 AD Almudevar
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CF Calamocha 2 - 1 CF Illueca
2019-02-17 15:45:00 CD Autol 2 - 1 CF Rapid De Murillo
2019-02-17 15:45:00 SC Uxama 1 - 0 CA Bembibre
2019-02-17 15:45:00 Guadix CF 0 - 3 CD Alhaurino
2019-02-17 15:45:00 La Baneza 0 - 0 CF Briviesca Norpetrol
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Algeciras 1 - 0 UB Lebrijana
2019-02-17 15:59:00 SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 CD Bezana
2019-02-17 15:59:00 UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 4 Caudal
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Arosa SC 3 - 1 Silva SD
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Toledo 2 - 0 CD Tarancon
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Compostela 2 - 2 UD Paiosaco
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Choco 0 - 0 Ribadumia CF
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 0 UD Los Barrios
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Barco 1 - 1 Deportivo Ourense
2019-02-17 15:59:00 UD Ourense 0 - 0 Celtiga
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 CF Alondras
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Boiro 1 - 0 UD Somozas
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Club Siero 2 - 1 San Claudio
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Manchego Ciudad 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
2019-02-17 15:59:00 UD Llanera 2 - 1 CD Tuilla
2019-02-17 15:59:00 SD Logrones 3 - 0 Alfaro
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CDFC La Calzada 2 - 1 CCD Alberite
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Tudelano 0 - 0 Naxara
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Pradejon 0 - 2 CD Arnedo
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 0 - 0 G. Segoviana
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Crevillente 2 - 0 Vilamarxant CF
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Marino luanco 3 - 1 CD Covadonga
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Yeclano Deportivo 4 - 1 Murcia B
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Antequera CF 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha real
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Martos Club Deportivo
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Almazan 0 - 0 Numancia B
2019-02-17 15:59:00 UD Los Garres 1 - 0 CD Cieza
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Bermeo 0 - 3 Portugalete
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Guadalajara 3 - 2 Mora CF
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Merida 4 - 1 Castuera
2019-02-17 15:59:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Jerez
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Arenteiro 0 - 1 Racing Villalbes
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Laracha 2 - 3 Bergantinos CF
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Orihuela CF 2 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Puente Genil 1 - 2 CD Utrera
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Guadalcacin CD 0 - 2 Xerez Deportivo FC
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Arandina 2 - 2 Burgos Promesas
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Terrassa 0 - 2 UA Horta
2019-02-17 15:59:00 La Roda CF 1 - 3 Almagro CF
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Villacanas 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Conil CF 0 - 0 CD Gerena
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Aguilas CF 1 - 1 Olimpico de Totana
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Formentera 0 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva
2019-02-17 15:59:00 AD Ceuta 2 - 0 Cadiz B
2019-02-17 16:30:00 CD El Palo 1 - 2 Motril
2019-02-17 16:30:00 CF La Nucia 1 - 1 Villarreal C
2019-02-17 16:30:00 Atletico Espeleno 1 - 1 Ecija Balompie
2019-02-17 16:45:00 Suodu Pei 0 - 0 Sestao
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Ciudad Lucena 3 - 2 Arcos CF
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Beti Kozkor KE 0 - 0 CD Huarte
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Real Jaen CF 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
2019-02-17 17:00:00 Loja CD 3 - 1 Huetor Tajar
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 2 - 1 Fortaleza
Bra CaP
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Cascavel PR 0 - 0 Coritiba PR
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 1 - 1 Operario MS
BRA CGD
2019-02-17 19:00:00 AA Anapolina 2 - 1 Gremio Anapolis
2019-02-17 19:00:00 katalang BA 1 - 0 Novo Horizonte GO
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Goianesia GO 3 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Itumbiara EC GO 2 - 0 Ipora EC
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Goias 2 - 1 Goiania
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 0 Brusque FC
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Hercilio Luz SC 0 - 2 Marcilio Dias SC
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Joinville SC 2 - 1 Criciuma
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Metropolitano SC 2 - 1 Atletico Tubarao SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Gremio (RS)
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 1 Caxias RS
Mexico Youth U20
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Lobos BUAP U20 3 - 1 Queretaro U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Caldense MG 2 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
2019-02-17 19:00:00 CA Patrocinense 1 - 1 Guarani MG
2019-02-17 20:30:00 America MG 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Jequie BA 1 - 1 Fluminense de Feira BA
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Jacobina EC 3 - 2 EC Jacuipense
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 3 - 1 Bahia de Feira BA
2019-02-17 20:15:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA 1 - 3 Bahia BA
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
2019-02-17 09:00:00 Cockburn City 1 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth)
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Armadale SC 0 - 5 Floreat Athena
Brazil Paraibano
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Campinense 1 - 1 Sousa PB
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Treze Fc 1 - 0 Treze Campina Grande PB
Malta First Division League
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Naxxar Lions 2 - 2 Santa Lucia
2019-02-17 14:15:00 Mqabba FC 3 - 1 Lija Athletic
2019-02-17 16:30:00 Zebbug Rangers 1 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars
Iceland Women's League Cup
2019-02-17 16:30:00 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 1 - 1 Stjarnan (w)
English Women's Conference North
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Derby County (w) 0 - 1 Fylde LFC (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) 2 - 2 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Sunderland (w) 6 - 2 Hull City (W)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 5 - 0 Middlesbrough (w)
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Bradford City (w) 0 - 5 Sheffield (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 2 - 3 Ayoubi Taya
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 2 Ubon UMT United
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 7 - 2 Rayong FC
2019-02-17 12:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 2 - 1 Customs Department FC
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Air Force Central 2 - 1 Udon Thani
Iraqi Premier League
2019-02-17 11:30:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 2 - 2 Al Semawah
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
2019-02-17 22:30:00 CSA-AL 1 - 0 Salgueiros AC
QLD Premier League
2019-02-17 06:00:00 Gold Coast Knights 4 - 1 SWQ Thunder
2019-02-17 06:00:00 Sunshine Coast FC 0 - 4 Brisbane Strikers
2019-02-17 08:15:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 3 - 2 Western Pride
Victorian State League Division 1
2019-02-17 04:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 4 - 0 Ballarat Red Devils
Jordan League Division 1
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Shabab Al Hussein 0 - 1 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Kufer Soom 2 - 2 Maan
African Youth Championship
2019-02-17 15:30:00 Mali U20 1 - 1 Senegal U20
Scotland WPL
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Stirling University (w) 1 - 4 Glasgow Rangers (w)
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Hibernian (w) 2 - 1 Celtic (w)
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 3 - 2 Motherwell (w)
2019-02-17 14:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 7 - 1 Spartans (w)
Finland Woman's Cup
2019-02-17 11:00:00 TiPS Vantaa (w) 2 - 3 Aland United (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-02-17 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 2 - 1 Valledupar FC
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
2019-02-17 20:30:00 Cortulua 1 - 3 Deportes Quindio
2019-02-17 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 2 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
2019-02-17 20:30:00 Real Santander 2 - 2 Orsomarso
Italian Women Division 1
2019-02-17 11:30:00 Juventus (w) 2 - 0 AC Milan (w)
Indonesia Cup
2019-02-17 08:00:00 Pstni 2 - 2 Persija Jakarta
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Madura United 5 - 0 Sriwijaya FC
Czech Republic U21 League
2019-02-17 10:00:00 TepliceU21 0 - 1 FK Baumit JablonecU21
2019-02-17 10:00:00 BrnoU21 3 - 0 Synot SlovackoU21
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Zlin U21 4 - 0 Kavina U21
2019-02-17 12:00:00 SK Sigma OlomoucU21 0 - 0 Vysocina JihlavaU21
Luxembourg Cup
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Muhlenbach Sandzak 1 - 0 Atert Bissen
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-02-17 05:30:00 Central Western District RSA 2 - 0 Flower
2019-02-17 05:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 1 South China AA
2019-02-17 05:30:00 Citizen 3 - 2 Dreams Metro Gallery
2019-02-17 05:30:00 Wing Yee FT 1 - 0 Wong Tai Sin
2019-02-17 07:30:00 Eastern District SA 3 - 2 Tai Chung FC
2019-02-17 07:30:00 Happy Valley 9 - 0 Mutual Football Club
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-02-17 09:00:00 Afjet Afyonspor U21 0 - 2 Giresunspor U21
2019-02-17 09:30:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 2 - 2 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-02-17 09:00:00 Trabzonspor U21 1 - 2 Alanyaspor U21
2019-02-17 09:00:00 Kasimpasa U21 2 - 3 Galatasaray U21
2019-02-17 09:00:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 1 - 0 Sivasspor U21
International Friendly
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Scotland U19 2 - 0 Azerbaijan U19
India Super League
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Delhi Dynamos 3 - 2 Bengaluru
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Juventus SP 1 - 0 Taubate
2019-02-17 18:00:00 Santo Andre 2 - 2 AA Portuguesa Santista
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos 2 - 3 Inter de Limeira
2019-02-17 22:00:00 Sertaozinho 2 - 0 Penapolense
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Olimpia SP 3 - 1 Batatais
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 1 - 3 AE Velo Clube SP
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 0 - 2 Gremio Osasco
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Noroeste 1 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
Jamaica Premier League
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Reynolds 2 - 4 Portmore United
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Humble Lions 1 - 1 Montego Bay Utd
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Mount Pleasant FA 2 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Bochum U17 1 - 4 Koln U17
2019-02-17 10:00:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 3 - 1 SG Unterrath U17
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 3 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Dynamo DresdenU17 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel U17
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg U17
2019-02-17 10:00:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 0 - 5 Dortmund U17
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Werder Bremen U17 3 - 1 Union Berlin U17
2019-02-17 12:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 U17 0 - 4 Monchengladbach U17
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Preussen Munster U17 1 - 1 RW Essen U17
2019-02-17 12:00:00 FC IngolstadtU17 0 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers U17
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Augsburg U17 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart U17
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin U17 3 - 0 St. PauliU17
2019-02-17 13:00:00 FC Heidenheim U17 2 - 0 SSV Ulm U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Almeria B 2 - 2 FC Cartagena
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 0 - 1 Pontevedra
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Burgos CF 0 - 2 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2019-02-17 11:00:00 SD Ejea 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2019-02-17 11:00:00 CF Peralada 0 - 1 Ontinyent CF
2019-02-17 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 0 - 1 CD Guijuelo
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 2 Mirandes
2019-02-17 11:00:00 UD Melilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Badajoz 2 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Jumilla 1 - 3 UCAM Murcia
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Malaga B 0 - 2 Don Benito
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 UD Ibiza
2019-02-17 15:15:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 SD Gernika
2019-02-17 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 2 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Ponferradina 1 - 1 coruxo FC
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Calahorra 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Leioa
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 CD Izarra
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Real Murcia 1 - 1 Ejido
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 UD Marbella
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CF Badalona 1 - 0 Valencia CF Mestalla
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Lleida 2 - 0 UD Levante B
2019-02-17 15:59:00 UE Olot 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Union Langreo 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Villarreal B
2019-02-17 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 0 - 1 CD Ebro
2019-02-17 16:15:00 Castellon 1 - 1 Teruel
2019-02-17 16:30:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
France Youth U19 League
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Angers SCO U19 3 - 1 Trelissac U19
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 0 - 2 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Brest Stade U19 2 - 0 Pau FC U19
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 4 - 2 Cannes AS U19
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Laval U19 1 - 0 Niort U19
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Rennes U19 3 - 0 Guingamp U19
2019-02-17 13:30:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 1 - 1 StrasbourgU19
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Nancy U19 2 - 0 Dijon U19
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Lille U19 0 - 1 Le Havre U19
2019-02-17 13:30:00 LensU19 2 - 1 Orleans US 45 U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 6 - 1 Dunkerque U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 4 - 0 Paris FC U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Nice U19 1 - 1 Toulon U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Bastia U19 0 - 0 NimesU19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Ajaccio U19 2 - 1 Castelnau le Cres U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Quevilly US U19 4 - 1 Saran U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Stade Reims U19 3 - 0 Fleury91 U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Vannes U19 1 - 6 Nantes U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Cholet So U19 0 - 1 Chateauroux U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Montpellier U19 4 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 AuxerreU19 2 - 0 Metz U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 1 - 4 Monaco U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Bordeaux U19 2 - 2 Tours U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Amiens U19 4 - 0 Entente U19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Lyon U19 2 - 1 SochauxU19
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Amneville U19 1 - 4 Troyes U19
2019-02-17 14:30:00 Marseille U19 3 - 2 Toulouse U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-02-17 10:00:00 FSV Frankfurt U19 0 - 3 Ingolstadt U19
2019-02-17 10:00:00 SV Rodinghausen U19 0 - 2 VfL Bochum U19
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 0 - 1 Schalke 04 U19
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 1 - 1 RW Oberhausen U19
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen U19
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 0 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Nurnberg U19 3 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 0 - 0 FC Heidenheim U19
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 4 - 3 Preuben Munster U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 2 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 1 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Viktoria koln 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2019-02-17 13:00:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 4 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Moreirense U17 0 - 3 Palmeiras FC(U17)
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 2 - 1 Uniao Almeirim U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Rio Ave U17 2 - 0 Chaves U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Padroense U17 1 - 2 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Uniao Leiria U17 1 - 3 Loures U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 0 - 1 Vitoria FC Setubal U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Tondela U17 0 - 0 Spg C Braga U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Boavista U17 0 - 3 Porto Sad U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 1 - 0 Belenenses U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Sousense U17 1 - 2 Academica Coimbra U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Sp Espinho U17 2 - 0 Lusitano U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Sacavenense U17 0 - 5 Benfica Sad U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 FC Famalicao U17 6 - 0 Ad Barroselas U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Anadia U17 0 - 2 Feirense U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Lusitano EvoraU17 0 - 2 GD Estoril-Praia U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Pinhalnovense U17 5 - 0 Despertar SC U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Kajiaou U17 0 - 2 Pacos Ferreira U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Olhanense U17 1 - 3 Casa Pia AC U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Fc Barreirense U17 1 - 3 Portimonense U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 EAS Marinha Grande U17 4 - 1 CADE Entroncamento U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Vianense U17 0 - 2 Gil Vicente U17
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Leixoes U17 6 - 1 NDS Guarda U17
2019-02-17 15:00:00 ARCB ValongoU17 1 - 3 Associacao Naval U17
French Championnat Amateur
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Toulon 4 - 1 GS Consolat Marseille
Greece Divison C
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Diagoras 3 - 0 Panmovriakos Riolou
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Ypato 3 - 0 Pamissos Messinis
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis 1 - 0 Keravnos Pernis
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Atsalenios 3 - 0 Ethnikos Pireaus
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Apollon Paralimniou 2 - 0 Megas Alexandros Kilkis
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Edessaikos 1 - 0 Almopos Arideas
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras 2 - 2 Aris Palaioxoriou
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos 0 - 1 Diagoras Vrachneikon
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Atromitos Piraeus 1 - 3 AO Episkopis Rethymno
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa 4 - 0 Mandraikos
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Proodeftiki FC 2 - 2 APO Keratsini
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Freamunde U19 0 - 3 Pacos Ferreira U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Aves U19 2 - 2 Boavista U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 2 - 0 Beira Mar U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Academica Coimbra U19 3 - 1 GD Estoril-Praia U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Cova Piedade U19 1 - 1 Belenenses U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 1 - 0 Leixoes U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Gil Vicente U19 0 - 0 Braga U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Benfica U19 2 - 2 FC Porto U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Alcanenense U19 5 - 1 Maritimo U19
2019-02-17 15:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U19 1 - 1 Uniao Leiria U19
Turkiye Lig2
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 - 0 Karagumruk
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 1 - 1 Hacettepe SK
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Kastamonuspor
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Amedspor 2 - 1 Usakspor
2019-02-17 10:25:00 Inegolspor 2 - 1 Bayrampasaspor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 2 Sariyer
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 2 - 1 Pendikspor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Kirklarelispor 0 - 0 S.Urfaspor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Zonguldak 1 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Fethiyespor 0 - 0 Tokatspor
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Sakaryaspor 3 - 2 Manisaspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Pazarspor 2 - 1 Catalca Spor
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 5 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Payas BS 1975 1 - 0 Diyarbakirspor
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 2 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Osmaniyespor 4 - 0 Adiyamanspor
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Ofspor 0 - 5 Yeni Orduspor
2019-02-17 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 5 - 0 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 2 - 0 Wing Larsburg
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 1 - 1 Cizrespor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Golcukspor 0 - 2 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Bucaspor 0 - 0 Anadolu Uskudar
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Erokspor 3 - 1 Karsiyaka
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 0 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Gebzespor 0 - 1 Tepecik Bld
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Silivrispor 1 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Alibeykoy 0 - 1 Tekirova Belediyespor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Turgutluspor 3 - 2 Corum Belediyespor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 1 - 2 Nazillispor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 2 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 3 - 1 Sultanbeyli
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Erbaaspor S 3 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2019-02-17 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
Estonia Winter Tournament
2019-02-17 11:10:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0 Rakvere FC Flora
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Keila JK 0 - 3 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2019-02-17 14:50:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 3 - 1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Dom Bosco MT 2 - 1 Luverdense
BRA SE
2019-02-17 18:30:00 Olimpico EC Itabaianinha 2 - 3 AA Guarany
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2019-02-17 14:00:00 Sobradinho EC 2 - 1 Bosque Formosa EC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-02-17 08:05:00 Souths United SC (w) 9 - 0 Weston Pud(w)
Kenya Super League
2019-02-17 11:00:00 FC Talanta 2 - 0 Kangemi All Stars
2019-02-17 11:00:00 KCB 0 - 1 SoNy Sugar
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Wu Shuru 1 - 1 Coast Stima
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 2 - 1 Mount Kenya United
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Kericho 0 - 0 Mathare United
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Nairobi Stima 1 - 0 Migori Youth
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Vihiga United 0 - 1 Posta Rangers
2019-02-17 12:00:00 Sofapaka FC 0 - 1 Gor Mahia
2019-02-17 13:15:00 AFC Leopards 0 - 1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Real Pilar 1 - 1 Centro Espanol
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2 Claypole
Cameroon Elite One
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Young Sports 1 - 0 UMS de Loum
2019-02-17 14:30:00 New Star De Douala