Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Waterford United 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
2019-02-15 19:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 1 - 0 Cork City
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Bohemians 1 - 0 Finn Harps
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Dundalk 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Derry City 3 - 0 UC Dublin
Argentine Division 1
2019-02-15 22:00:00 Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-02-15 22:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
Belgian Pro League
2019-02-15 19:30:00 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Lokeren
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-02-15 17:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
2019-02-15 19:30:00 Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Lech Poznan
Denmark Superligaen
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Sonderjyske 0 - 2 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2019-02-15 19:30:00 Augsburg 2 - 3 Bayern Munchen
German Bundesliga 2
2019-02-15 17:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 2 FC Koln
2019-02-15 17:30:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 Darmstadt
France Ligue 1
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Nimes 2 - 0 Dijon
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
France Ligue 2
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 1 Troyes
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Le Havre 0 - 2 Nancy
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Paris FC 1 - 1 Ajaccio
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Valenciennes 3 - 2 Grenoble
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 1 - 1 Stade Brestois
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 2 Orleans US 45
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Lorient 2 - 1 Red Star FC 93
2019-02-15 19:00:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 0 Clermont
Holland Eredivisie
2019-02-15 19:00:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Holland Jupiler League
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-02-15 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2019-02-15 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Volendam 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2019-02-15 19:00:00 FC Oss 1 - 0 SC Telstar
2019-02-15 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-02-15 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Roda JC 1 - 0 SC Cambuur
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-02-15 20:30:00 Rio Ave 1 - 2 Santa Clara
Turkish Super Liga
2019-02-15 17:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Eibar 2 - 2 Getafe
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 2 Granada CF
Italian Serie A
2019-02-15 19:30:00 Juventus 3 - 0 Frosinone
England League 1
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Sunderland A.F.C 2 - 2 Accrington Stanley
Italian Serie B
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Palermo 1 - 1 Brescia
International Club Friendly
2019-02-15 01:00:00 Nauas 0 - 4 Atletico Acreano
2019-02-15 01:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 0 - 3 Kanagawa University (W)
2019-02-15 01:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 2 KSPO FC (w)
2019-02-15 06:00:00 Kanagawa University (W) 0 - 1 Nagano Parceiro (W)
2019-02-15 06:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
2019-02-15 08:45:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1 - 3 Calder United SC (w)
2019-02-15 08:50:00 FC Vorskla U19 0 - 1 FC Olympia Savyntsi
2019-02-15 09:00:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 - 3 Adelaide United Reserves
2019-02-15 09:15:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 - 3 FC Anyang
2019-02-15 09:15:00 Western Spirit 2 - 4 University of Queensland
2019-02-15 10:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 - 1 Naftan Novopolock
2019-02-15 10:00:00 Sportul Snagov 0 - 1 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
2019-02-15 10:55:00 Merani Tbilisi 2 - 1 Baia Zugdidi
2019-02-15 10:55:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-02-15 11:00:00 Borec Veles 0 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Stromsgodset 0 - 5 Bodo Glimt
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 1 FK Liepaja
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
2019-02-15 12:15:00 Olimpic Donetsk 4 - 1 Tobol Kostanai
2019-02-15 12:30:00 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Trakai FK
2019-02-15 12:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 0 Luch Energiya
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn
2019-02-15 13:05:00 Almeria 1 - 1 FC Ufa
2019-02-15 14:00:00 SV Horn 1 - 1 Vitkovice
2019-02-15 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2019-02-15 15:00:00 Aalesund FK 0 - 2 Molde
2019-02-15 15:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 0 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2019-02-15 15:00:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 0 - 2 Kolbotn (w)
2019-02-15 15:00:00 Askoe Oedt 1 - 3 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2019-02-15 15:00:00 Lisen 3 - 2 SK Prostejov
2019-02-15 15:30:00 Sandefjord 1 - 0 JK Nomme Kalju
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Tromso IL 3 - 0 Alta
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 3 - 2 Wiener SC
2019-02-15 15:59:00 SC Kalsdorf 5 - 0 SV Lebring
2019-02-15 17:00:00 USV Gnas 2 - 4 SK Furstenfeld
2019-02-15 17:00:00 SC Mannsdorf 4 - 2 HarreitherWaldhofen
2019-02-15 17:00:00 Raufoss 1 - 0 Skeid Oslo
2019-02-15 17:00:00 Bryne 2 - 6 Jerv
2019-02-15 17:00:00 Lafnitz 2 - 0 SC Gleisdorf
2019-02-15 17:10:00 SU Straden 3 - 2 Weinland Gamlitz
2019-02-15 17:15:00 SV Pachern 2 - 0 SK Werndorf
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 2 FC Linkoping City
2019-02-15 18:30:00 Simmeringer SC 6 - 4 SC Ortmann
2019-02-15 18:30:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 3 - 0 Wacker Burghausen
2019-02-15 18:30:00 Rosenborg B 3 - 1 Levanger FK
2019-02-15 19:00:00 USV Gnas II 0 - 2 USC Rogner Bad Blumau
2019-02-15 19:00:00 SV Union Liebenau 2 - 0 TUS Kirchbach
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 2 - 0 Heider SV
England FA Cup
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 1 Watford
Austrian Cup
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Grazer AK 2 - 1 Austria Wien
Swiss Challenge League
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Winterthur 3 - 0 Vaduz
Romania Liga I
2019-02-15 18:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 1 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Serbian Superliga
2019-02-15 15:59:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 4 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Elazigspor 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-02-15 15:30:00 Vereya 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2019-02-15 17:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 Rudes
Welsh Premier League
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 3 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Llanelli 0 - 3 Carmarthen
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-02-15 17:00:00 Teplice 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
Belgian Second Division
2019-02-15 19:30:00 Tubize 0 - 3 Mechelen
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Ross County 2 - 1 East Fife
Israel Leumit League
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Hapoel Acco 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 2 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 0 Hapoel Iksal
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Crusaders 4 - 2 Coleraine
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Dungannon Swifts 4 - 3 Warrenpoint Town
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Ards FC 0 - 3 Institute FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-02-15 20:45:00 Ituano SP 2 - 0 Mirassol
2019-02-15 23:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 3 - 1 Botafogo SP
Brasil Cup
2019-02-15 00:30:00 Fast Clube AM 1 - 6 Oeste
2019-02-15 00:30:00 Sinop MT 1 - 2 Santa Cruz PE
France Ligue 3
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Avranches 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Cholet So 2 - 0 Drancy
2019-02-15 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 0 Tours
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Le Mans 0 - 1 Villefranche
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 3 - 1 Stade Lavallois MFC
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Marignane Gignac 0 - 0 Boulogne
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Pau FC 0 - 1 Concarneau
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Entente Sannois 1 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
Finland Suomen Cup
2019-02-15 16:30:00 MuSa 2 - 0 Haka
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-02-15 00:30:00 Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
Australia A-League
2019-02-15 06:35:00 Wellington Phoenix 1 - 1 Melbourne Victory
2019-02-15 08:50:00 Newcastle Jets 3 - 1 Melbourne City
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-02-15 12:05:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 - 0 Esteghlal Tehran
2019-02-15 12:30:00 Peykan 0 - 1 Sepahan
2019-02-15 12:30:00 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 1 Mashin Sazi
Saudi Professional League
2019-02-15 15:30:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 0 Al Wehda Mecca
2019-02-15 17:20:00 Al Raed 1 - 1 Al Ittihad(KSA)
UAE Pro-League
2019-02-15 13:30:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 3 - 1 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2019-02-15 13:35:00 Al-Dhafra 3 - 0 Al Ain
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 2 - 2 Ajman
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Emirates Club 1 - 1 Ittihad Kalba
Egyptian Premier League
2019-02-15 14:00:00 Haras El Hedoud 2 - 2 Petrojet
2019-02-15 17:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 2 - 0 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
Jordan Premier League
2019-02-15 14:00:00 That Ras 1 - 2 Al Faisaly
2019-02-15 16:30:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 1 Al-Baq's
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Sun Pegasus 2 - 0 Kai Jing
Qatar League
2019-02-15 13:45:00 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 2 Al-Ahli Doha
2019-02-15 16:10:00 Qatar SC 0 - 0 Al Shahaniya
Syrian League
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Al Herafyeen 1 - 0 Al-Majd Damascus
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Al Sahel Tartous 1 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 0 - 0 Al-Jaish Damascus
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 0 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 1 Al-Karamah
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Jableh SC 0 - 1 Teshrin SC
Albania Super league
2019-02-15 17:00:00 Teuta Durres 2 - 1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Liga Super Malaysia
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Terengganu 2 - 2 Johor FC
Malaysia Premier League
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 4 Pahang UiTM FC
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 2 - 1 Perlis
Bahraini Premier League
2019-02-15 14:05:00 Al-Budaiya 0 - 1 Malkia
2019-02-15 16:30:00 Manama Club 1 - 1 Al-Najma
Botola Pro 1
2019-02-15 18:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 1 - 1 Olympique de Safi
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-02-15 13:50:00 Kazma 2 - 2 Al Fahaheel SC
2019-02-15 13:50:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 1 - 2 Al-Qadsia SC
2019-02-15 16:20:00 Al-Jahra 1 - 0 Al-Salmiyah
Palestine Football League
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Shbab Alkhaleel 2 - 1 Al Birah
2019-02-15 13:10:00 Markaz Tulkarm 1 - 1 Thagafi Tulkarem
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Ahli Alkhaleel 2 - 1 Jabal Al Mukaber
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 2 - 0 Deveronvale
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-02-15 22:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 2 Guarani CA
Primera Division de Chile
2019-02-15 21:00:00 Union La Calera 2 - 0 Palestino
2019-02-15 23:30:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Univ Catolica
VIC Premier League
2019-02-15 09:15:00 Bentleigh greens 3 - 1 South Melbourne
2019-02-15 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights
2019-02-15 09:30:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 4 Avondale FC
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-02-15 01:30:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Malta Premier League
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 1 - 2 Sliema Wanderers FC
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-02-15 18:30:00 Zwolle (w) 0 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2019-02-15 18:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag (w)
2019-02-15 18:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 3 - 0 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2019-02-15 18:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 2 - 6 VV Alkmaar (w)
Chile Primera B
2019-02-15 23:00:00 Barnechea 2 - 0 Union San Felipe
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-02-15 07:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 1 - 2 South Melbourne U20
2019-02-15 07:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 2 - 1 Melbourne Knights U20
2019-02-15 07:30:00 Dandenong City U20 1 - 1 Avondale FC U20
2019-02-15 08:00:00 Heidelberg United U20 0 - 2 Pascoe Vale SC U20
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-02-15 00:30:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 0 Bogota FC
German 3.Liga
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Unterhaching 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-02-15 13:20:00 Al-Thaid 1 - 0 Al Taawon
2019-02-15 13:20:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 1 - 3 Masfut
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Al-Hamriyah 0 - 0 Al Oruba (UAE)
Iceland League Cup
2019-02-15 18:10:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 2 Fjolnir
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 - 3 Afturelding
2019-02-15 20:00:00 UMF Njardvik 1 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
South Africa League Cup
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Cape Umoya United 0 - 0 Mbombela United
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Cape Town City 3 - 0 Highlands Park
Israel B League
2019-02-15 10:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2019-02-15 10:30:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2019-02-15 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2019-02-15 11:00:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2019-02-15 11:15:00 Ironi Nesher 1 - 3 Hapoel Jerusalem
2019-02-15 11:30:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
2019-02-15 11:30:00 Kafr Qasim 2 - 0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2019-02-15 11:30:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2019-02-15 11:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2019-02-15 11:30:00 Hapoel Herzliya 2 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2019-02-15 12:30:00 Hapoel Kaukab 3 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-02-15 14:00:00 ASM Oran 5 - 1 ES Mostaganem
2019-02-15 14:00:00 A Bou Saada 1 - 0 MC Saida
2019-02-15 14:00:00 RC Kouba 1 - 0 JSM Skikda
2019-02-15 14:00:00 USM Annaba 0 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
2019-02-15 15:00:00 WA Tlemcen 2 - 2 MC El Eulma
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Biskra 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Uhl Que Sa 2 - 2 San Telmo
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-02-15 09:30:00 ASM Oran U21 1 - 0 ES Mostaganem U21
2019-02-15 09:30:00 RC Kouba U21 0 - 0 JSM Skikda U21
2019-02-15 09:30:00 WA Tlemcen U21 1 - 1 MC EI Eulma U21
2019-02-15 10:15:00 US Biskra U21 2 - 3 JSM Bejaia U21
2019-02-15 10:30:00 USM Annaba U21 1 - 0 USM El Harrach U21
UAE RL
2019-02-15 13:25:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 0 - 0 Al Nasr SC Reserves
2019-02-15 13:30:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 1 - 0 Al Fujairah Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-02-15 12:30:00 Al Sahel 1 - 2 Al-Taqdom
2019-02-15 12:30:00 Jubail 3 - 1 Al Kholood
2019-02-15 12:45:00 Al-Riyadh 2 - 0 Al-Ghazwa
2019-02-15 12:45:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 0 - 0 Al Bukayriyah
2019-02-15 12:55:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) 0 - 0 Arar FC
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Al-Jndal 0 - 1 Al-Akhdoud
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Al-Hait 1 - 2 Alwatani
2019-02-15 13:10:00 Wajj 3 - 2 Hottain (KSA)
2019-02-15 13:10:00 Al Drae 1 - 1 Al-Thuqbah
2019-02-15 13:20:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 2 - 1 Hercue
Mexico Youth U20
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 3 - 0 Monterrey U20
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Puebla U20 1 - 2 Pachuca U20
2019-02-15 23:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 2 - 0 Veracruz U20
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
2019-02-15 10:30:00 ECU Joondalup 4 - 3 Inglewood United
2019-02-15 10:30:00 Perth SC 1 - 0 Stirling Lions
2019-02-15 12:30:00 Sorrento F.C. 4 - 2 Rockingham City
2019-02-15 12:35:00 Bayswater City 4 - 0 Balcatta FC
Malta First Division League
2019-02-15 18:00:00 San Gwann 2 - 1 Qrendi
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Sirens 1 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians
QLD Premier League
2019-02-15 09:00:00 Redlands United FC 1 - 4 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
Wales Cymru Alliance
2019-02-15 19:30:00 Conwy Utd 0 - 1 Bangor City FC
2019-02-15 19:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 2 - 1 Denbigh Town
Indonesia Cup
2019-02-15 11:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 0 PSS Sleman
Al Kass International Cup
2019-02-15 12:00:00 Aspire International U17 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol(U17)
2019-02-15 14:45:00 AS Roma U17 1 - 1 Glasgow RangersU17
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-02-15 09:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1 - 0 Besiktas U21
India Super League
2019-02-15 14:00:00 Kerala Blasters FC 3 - 0 Chennai Titans
Macao Division 1
2019-02-15 11:05:00 Benfica de Macau 3 - 0 CD Monte Carlo
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 3 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2019-02-15 19:15:00 Standard Liege (w) 0 - 0 Racing Genk (w)
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-02-15 17:30:00 Karlsruher SC U17 1 - 2 Hoffenheim U17
Germany Regionalliga
2019-02-15 17:00:00 SV Lippstadt 1 - 0 Koln (Youth)
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-02-15 13:25:00 Al-Sharjah U21 0 - 0 Al Nasr Dubai U21
Estonia Winter Tournament
2019-02-15 15:45:00 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 4 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2019-02-15 17:35:00 FC Nomme United 1 - 1 Parnu JK
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2019-02-15 09:05:00 Capalaba Women 3 - 0 Brisbane Roar NTC (W)
2019-02-15 10:30:00 Eastern Suburbs SC Women 1 - 4 Gold Coast city (w)
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Berazategui 1 - 1 Ferrocarril Midland
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 Leandro N Alem
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Victoriano Arenas 1 - 1 Canuelas FC
2019-02-15 20:00:00 Ituzaingo 1 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-02-15 09:15:00 Fakirapool Young Mens Club 0 - 0 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
Korea Reserves League
2019-02-15 15:00:00 Alianza Lima Reserves 2 - 0 Sport Boys Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-02-15 18:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 5 - 2 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
2019-02-15 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf 1 - 2 Niendorfer TSV
2019-02-15 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 14 - 0 VfL Pinneberg
England U23 Premier League
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Chelsea U23 0 - 2 Swansea City U23
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Manchester City U23 0 - 1 Brighton U23
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0 - 4 Arsenal U23
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Reading U23 0 - 2 Newcastle U23
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 0 - 1 Derby County U23
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Wolves U23 4 - 0 Norwich City U23
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Southampton U23 2 - 1 Fulham U23
The German oberliga Westfalen
2019-02-15 18:30:00 TSG Sprockhovel 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
England U23 1.Liga
2019-02-15 14:00:00 Barnsley U23 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest U23
2019-02-15 15:00:00 Watford U23 1 - 4 Charlton U23
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Hull City U23 0 - 3 Burnley U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Club America II 2 - 0 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2019-02-15 15:59:00 Unam Pumas II 0 - 0 Yalmakan FC
2019-02-15 21:00:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 1 - 1 Ocelotes de la UNACH
England U23 League Cup
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Leeds United U23 2 - 1 North County U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-02-15 19:30:00 St. Mary's 2 - 0 Blarney United
2019-02-15 19:45:00 Rockmount 2 - 1 Mayfield United
2019-02-15 20:00:00 St Patricks CY 1 - 1 Cherry Orchard
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-02-15 13:00:00 KMC FC 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Mbao FC 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
2019-02-15 13:00:00 Mbeya City 1 - 1 Stand United
Argentina Reserve League
2019-02-15 12:05:00 San Martin de Tucuman Reserves 3 - 2 Belgrano Reserves
2019-02-15 12:05:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 0 - 1 Colon Reserves
Australia SA Cup Women
2019-02-15 07:45:00 West Adelaide SC (W) 0 - 1 Salisbury Inter (w)
2019-02-15 07:45:00 FFSA NTC Girls (w) 4 - 1 Adelaide University (w)
2019-02-15 09:45:00 Metropolis United (w) 5 - 1 Fulham United (W)
2019-02-15 09:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 7 - 0 Adelaide Comets FC W
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-02-15 11:00:00 FC Agsu 0 - 1 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku
2019-02-15 11:00:00 Keshla FK II 2 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2019-02-15 11:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 3 - 0 Turan Tovuz
2019-02-15 11:00:00 Sabayi II 5 - 5 Standard Sumgayit II
Israel C League
2019-02-15 10:00:00 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 2 - 3 MS Tseirey Taybe
2019-02-15 10:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
2019-02-15 10:00:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 1 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2019-02-15 10:00:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 5 - 0 MS Ironi Kuseife
2019-02-15 10:15:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 3 - 0 MS Hapoel Lod
2019-02-15 10:30:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 3 Bnei Eilat
2019-02-15 11:00:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 3 - 3 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
2019-02-15 11:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 2 - 1 Sport Club Dimona
2019-02-15 11:30:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 2 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
2019-02-15 12:45:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 4 - 1 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-02-15 08:00:00 ICL Payyade 1 - 1 Intelenet Global Service
2019-02-15 10:30:00 Atlanta FC 1 - 2 Mumbai Port Trust
India Santosh Trophy
2019-02-15 04:30:00 Dehli SA 2 - 1 Uttarakhand FC
2019-02-15 07:30:00 Chandigarh 0 - 1 Jammu Kashmir
2019-02-15 08:30:00 Mizoram 0 - 1 Meghalaya
Russian FNL cup
2019-02-15 08:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 2 Khimki
2019-02-15 10:45:00 Spartak Tambov 4 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-02-15 13:30:00 Avangard 3 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2019-02-15 16:15:00 Fakel 2 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
Uganda Cup
2019-02-15 11:00:00 Wakiso Giants FC 0 - 0 Tooro United
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-02-15 21:45:00 Cruz Azul Women 1 - 3 Unam Pumas Women
2019-02-15 22:00:00 Club Necaxa Women 0 - 1 Aguilas de Leon Women
Namibia Premier League
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Black Africa FC 2 - 0 Mighty Gunners
Australia Pre-Season Cup
2019-02-15 10:30:00 Willip 3 - 2 Quinns FC
2019-02-15 12:30:00 Western Knights 6 - 0 Kelmscott Roos SC
2019-02-15 23:00:00 South Hobart Women 4 - 0 Taroona (w)
Myanmar League 2
2019-02-15 09:00:00 Kachin United FC 1 - 3 Ispe FC
2019-02-15 09:00:00 Myanmar Universitet 0 - 3 Mawyawadi