Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-02-14 01:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 4 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
2019-02-14 01:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 4 - 0 KSPO FC (w)
2019-02-14 02:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 3 - 0 Imabari FC
2019-02-14 06:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 1 Kanagawa University (W)
2019-02-14 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 5 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
2019-02-14 06:30:00 Ufa Youth 0 - 0 FK Volga Ulyanovsk
2019-02-14 06:50:00 Strogino M 0 - 2 FC Ararat Moscow
2019-02-14 08:00:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
2019-02-14 08:00:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 3 - 1 Dolgiye Prudy
2019-02-14 08:20:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk II 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan B
2019-02-14 08:45:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 3 - 0 Sluch Starokonstyantyniv
2019-02-14 08:45:00 FK Rosich 3 - 0 Saturn-2 Moscow Region
2019-02-14 08:55:00 Shinnik M Yaroslavl 0 - 1 Znamya Truda
2019-02-14 09:00:00 Thailand U22 1 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
2019-02-14 09:30:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan B
2019-02-14 10:20:00 Motor Zaporizhia 3 - 1 FC Druzhba Novonikolaevka
2019-02-14 10:30:00 FK Khimik-Avgust 1 - 2 Nosta Novotroitsk
2019-02-14 10:30:00 Phnom Penh FC 2 - 2 Hougang United FC
2019-02-14 11:00:00 Arsenal Tivat 0 - 3 Zlatibor Cajetina
2019-02-14 11:53:00 FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 0 - 0 FK Dunav Stari Banovci
2019-02-14 11:53:00 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Volyn
2019-02-14 12:00:00 Domzale 1 - 0 Roltek Dob
2019-02-14 12:30:00 Abo Qair Semads 3 - 0 EI Raja Marsa Matruh
2019-02-14 12:30:00 El Alameen 1 - 1 Beni Suef
2019-02-14 12:30:00 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2019-02-14 12:53:00 Nikopol-NPGU 0 - 3 Tavriya-Skif Rozdol
2019-02-14 13:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 0 FK Angusht Nazran
2019-02-14 13:30:00 Afumati 2 - 0 SR Brasov
2019-02-14 13:35:00 FC Minaj 8 - 1 FC Agronyva
2019-02-14 14:00:00 Shirak 0 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2019-02-14 14:00:00 Maribor 0 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty
2019-02-14 14:05:00 NK Mura 05 3 - 2 FK Atyrau
2019-02-14 16:30:00 Middelfart G og 1 - 0 Fredericia
2019-02-14 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 3 Union St.Florian
2019-02-14 17:30:00 Ringkobing 5 - 2 Kjellerup
2019-02-14 17:30:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 - 0 SC Neudorfl
2019-02-14 18:00:00 Kapfenberg 4 - 3 Allerheiligen
2019-02-14 18:30:00 SV Deutz 05 2 - 1 FC Pesch 1956
2019-02-14 19:00:00 SVU Halbenrain 2 - 7 USV RB Hof
2019-02-14 19:15:00 Jsv Mariatrost 2 - 2 SV Hausmannstaetten
2019-02-14 20:00:00 Dublin University FC 1 - 2 Arklow Town
2019-02-14 20:00:00 New England Revolution 1 - 3 Louisville City FC
Copa Libertadores
2019-02-14 23:30:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
UEFA Europa League
2019-02-14 17:55:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Arsenal
2019-02-14 17:55:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
2019-02-14 17:55:00 Rennes 3 - 3 Real Betis
2019-02-14 17:55:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
2019-02-14 17:55:00 Lazio 0 - 1 Sevilla
2019-02-14 17:55:00 Galatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica
2019-02-14 17:55:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Inter Milan
2019-02-14 17:55:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Racing Genk
2019-02-14 20:00:00 Celtic FC 0 - 2 Valencia
2019-02-14 20:00:00 Malmo FF 1 - 2 Chelsea
2019-02-14 20:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 3 Napoli
2019-02-14 20:00:00 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
2019-02-14 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 1 Villarreal
2019-02-14 20:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-02-14 20:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Italy C1A
2019-02-14 13:30:00 Rende 0 - 1 US Siracusa
2019-02-14 19:30:00 Reggina 0 - 0 Potenza
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-02-14 22:30:00 Flamengo 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ
Brasil Cup
2019-02-14 00:15:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 2 - 0 Vitoria BA
2019-02-14 00:30:00 Manaus (AM) 1 - 1 Villa Nova-MG
2019-02-14 01:30:00 Rio Branco AC 2 - 2 Bahia BA
2019-02-14 21:00:00 Atletico Tubarao SC 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
2019-02-14 23:15:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 3 - 2 Coritiba PR
France Ligue 3
2019-02-14 19:30:00 Chambly FC 2 - 0 Quevilly
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-02-14 21:15:00 Royal Pari FC 2 - 1 Monagas SC
2019-02-14 23:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 Racing Club
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-02-14 12:30:00 Persepolis 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
2019-02-14 14:00:00 Sanat-Naft 0 - 0 Padideh Mashhad
Saudi Professional League
2019-02-14 12:45:00 Al-Feiha 1 - 2 Al-Fateh
2019-02-14 15:35:00 Al-Taawon 4 - 0 Uhud
UAE Pro-League
2019-02-14 13:25:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 0 - 5 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2019-02-14 15:59:00 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 1 Al-Sharjah
Egyptian Premier League
2019-02-14 12:30:00 El Daklyeh 2 - 2 El Gounah
2019-02-14 15:00:00 EL Masry 2 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
2019-02-14 17:30:00 Pyramids FC 4 - 0 Smouha SC
Jordan Premier League
2019-02-14 12:30:00 AL Salt 0 - 0 AL-Sareeh
2019-02-14 16:30:00 Ramtha Club 2 - 2 Shabab AlOrdon
Qatar League
2019-02-14 14:50:00 Umm Salal 2 - 1 Al-Garrafa
2019-02-14 17:10:00 Al Rayyan 3 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
Libyan Premier League
2019-02-14 13:00:00 AlHilal 5 - 0 Al-Nasr Benghazi
2019-02-14 13:30:00 Al ittihad(LBY) 0 - 0 Al-Madina
2019-02-14 15:30:00 Al Ahli Benghzi 2 - 1 Al-Tahaddi
VIC Premier League
2019-02-14 08:45:00 Heidelberg United 1 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-02-14 02:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 0 AD San Carlos
2019-02-14 02:00:00 Herediano 3 - 2 Santos De Guapiles
2019-02-14 02:05:00 Alajuelense 1 - 0 AD Carmelita
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-02-14 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 2 - 0 CD Pasaquina
2019-02-14 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 2 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2019-02-14 01:30:00 Alianza San Salvador 3 - 2 Santa Tecla
2019-02-14 21:30:00 Jocoro FC 1 - 1 CD Sonsonate
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-02-14 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 1 - 2 Real Espana
2019-02-14 01:30:00 CD Motagua 0 - 1 Platense
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-02-14 02:00:00 Deportivo Chiantla 3 - 0 Petapa
2019-02-14 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 1 - 1 CSD Municipal
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-02-14 00:30:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 1 Patriotas FC
2019-02-14 00:30:00 Millonarios 1 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
2019-02-14 00:30:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 2 Alianza Petrolera
2019-02-14 20:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 Deportivo Rionegro
2019-02-14 20:30:00 Atletico FC 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
India League Division 1
2019-02-14 11:30:00 East Bengal 5 - 0 Shillong Lajong FC
Iceland League Cup
2019-02-14 19:00:00 Akranes 2 - 0 Leiknir F
English Women's Conference South
2019-02-14 19:45:00 Gillingham (w) 5 - 3 C K Basildon (w)
2019-02-14 19:45:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 0 - 2 Coventry (w)
UAE RL
2019-02-14 13:20:00 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21 2 - 3 Dubba Al Husun U21
2019-02-14 13:20:00 Al Urooba U21 0 - 0 Al Hamriyah U21
Israel Women First National
2019-02-14 18:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 3 - 0 Hapoel Raanana Women's
2019-02-14 18:30:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 1 - 2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
Nigerian Premier League
2019-02-14 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 1 Bendel Insurance
2019-02-14 15:00:00 Go Round Omoku 1 - 1 Nasarawa United
2019-02-14 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 1 - 1 Akwa United
2019-02-14 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors
2019-02-14 15:00:00 Heartland FC 1 - 1 Gombe United
2019-02-14 15:10:00 Remo Stars 2 - 1 Kwara United
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-02-14 12:45:00 Al-Sharq 1 - 0 Afief
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-02-14 19:00:00 CD Praviano 1 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
2019-02-14 19:30:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B
English Women's Conference North
2019-02-14 19:45:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 3 - 0 Fylde LFC (w)
2019-02-14 19:45:00 Derby County (w) 2 - 1 Stoke City (w)
2019-02-14 19:45:00 Sheffield (w) 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-02-14 11:30:00 Al Bahri 0 - 0 Arbil
Egypt Premier League
2019-02-14 12:30:00 El Shams 1 - 0 Coca Cola FC
2019-02-14 12:30:00 Pharco 0 - 0 MS Tla
2019-02-14 12:30:00 Serameka 1 - 1 Marekh
2019-02-14 12:30:00 El Hammam 0 - 0 Baladiyet El Mahallah
2019-02-14 12:30:00 Aby Sakl 0 - 0 Tersana SC
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-02-14 18:30:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 2 Real Betis (W)
Qatar B
2019-02-14 15:00:00 Al Bidda SC 0 - 1 Al Markhiya
Iran U23 Liga
2019-02-14 10:45:00 Naft Ahvaz U23 3 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
2019-02-14 10:45:00 Sanat Naft U23 0 - 0 Al-Badr Bandar-E-Kong U23
2019-02-14 10:45:00 Teraktor-Sazi U23 1 - 1 Foolad Khuzestan FC U23
2019-02-14 10:45:00 Zob Ahan U23 1 - 1 Mes Kerman U23
2019-02-14 10:50:00 Rafsanjan U23 1 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran U23
Al Kass International Cup
2019-02-14 12:00:00 AltinorduU17 3 - 0 Etoile du SahelU17
2019-02-14 14:45:00 Real Madrid U17 4 - 2 FC Spartak MoskvaU17
International Friendly
2019-02-14 08:00:00 Turkey U17 1 - 1 Croatia U17
2019-02-14 10:00:00 Croatia U19 1 - 0 Serbia U19
2019-02-14 10:00:00 Spain U19 1 - 1 Scotland U19
2019-02-14 13:00:00 Greece U19 1 - 0 Romania U19
2019-02-14 13:00:00 Portugal (w) U16 1 - 1 Germany (w) U16
2019-02-14 15:00:00 Ranero U19 1 - 6 Azerbaijan U19
2019-02-14 15:59:00 Netherlands (w)U16 1 - 1 Scotland (w) U16
India Super League
2019-02-14 14:00:00 FC Goa 3 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata
Senegal Premier League
2019-02-14 15:59:00 Union Sportive Goree 1 - 0 Linguere
2019-02-14 17:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 1 - 1 Casamance
2019-02-14 18:00:00 ASC Jaraaf 0 - 0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
Macao Division 1
2019-02-14 11:05:00 PSP Macau 0 - 6 Chao Pak Kei
2019-02-14 13:00:00 MFA Development 3 - 2 Sporting de Macau
Sudanese Premier League
2019-02-14 17:00:00 Hay Al-Arab 1 - 1 Rabita Kosti
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-02-14 01:00:00 San Francisco FC 3 - 0 Costa Del Este
2019-02-14 01:00:00 Plaza Amador 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
2019-02-14 01:00:00 Tauro FC 4 - 0 CD Universitario
2019-02-14 01:00:00 CD Arabe Unido 3 - 3 Independiente FC
2019-02-14 01:00:00 Alianza FC (PAN) 3 - 1 Santa Gema
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-02-14 09:00:00 Nofel Sporting Club 0 - 0 Team BJMC
2019-02-14 09:00:00 Bashundhara Kings 1 - 0 Rahmatgonj MFS
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-02-14 10:30:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 3 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
El Salvador Reserves League
2019-02-14 19:00:00 Jocoro FC Reserves 0 - 0 CD Sonsonate Reserves
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-02-14 01:00:00 UNAN Managua 2 - 3 Walter Ferretti
2019-02-14 01:00:00 Real Madriz FC 0 - 3 Managua FC
Argentine Torneo B
2019-02-14 00:30:00 Crucero del Norte 1 - 0 AH Zapla
Argentina Reserve League
2019-02-14 12:00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Reserves
2019-02-14 20:30:00 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 2 - 1 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
2019-02-14 20:30:00 Quilmes Reserves 2 - 0 Platense Reserves
2019-02-14 21:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves 0 - 0 River Plate R
Italy Serie D
2019-02-14 14:00:00 Rotonda 1 - 2 ASD Turris
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-02-14 11:00:00 Zaqatala FK 2 - 1 Sabah II
2019-02-14 11:00:00 PFC Neftchi II 3 - 2 FK Kapaz Ganca
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-02-14 08:00:00 Chedda Nagar 1 - 0 Desperados
2019-02-14 08:00:00 Western Railway 0 - 1 Dena Bank
2019-02-14 08:20:00 RSF 1 - 9 FC Bombay Gymkhana
India Santosh Trophy
2019-02-14 04:30:00 Haryana 0 - 0 Uttar Pradesh
2019-02-14 08:30:00 Arunachal 1 - 2 Assam
2019-02-14 08:30:00 Himachal Pradesh 0 - 1 Punjab
Russian FNL cup
2019-02-14 08:00:00 FC Murom 1 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2019-02-14 10:45:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 FC Pyunik
2019-02-14 13:30:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-02-14 16:15:00 Tyumen 2 - 0 Fk Riga
Brazil
2019-02-14 23:00:00 Piaui(PI) 0 - 1 River PI
Czech women's Cup
2019-02-14 17:30:00 Dukla Prague (w) 6 - 1 Slavic (w)
Copa del Sol of the USA
2019-02-14 02:00:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-02-14 16:30:00 Diambars 6 - 0 ASC Port Autonome
Myanmar U21 League
2019-02-14 09:00:00 Rakhine United U21 2 - 3 Dagon FC U21
2019-02-14 09:00:00 Zwekapin United U21 2 - 2 Sagaing United FC U21