Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
France Ligue 1
2019-02-13 18:00:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Strasbourg
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Caen 0 - 1 Nantes
Swiss Super League
2019-02-13 17:45:00 Luzern 1 - 3 FC Sion
England Championship
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Derby County
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Preston North End 3 - 1 Norwich City
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Brentford 1 - 0 Aston Villa
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Leeds United 2 - 1 Swansea City
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Stoke City
2019-02-13 20:00:00 Reading 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
International Club Friendly
2019-02-13 02:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Honda FC
2019-02-13 03:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 5 - 1 Club Tijuana
2019-02-13 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 4 - 3 Setagaya Sfida (w)
2019-02-13 06:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 6 - 0 KSPO FC (w)
2019-02-13 08:00:00 Rockdale City Suns 1 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2019-02-13 08:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 7 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
2019-02-13 08:15:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
2019-02-13 08:30:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 3 - 0 FK Khimik-Avgust
2019-02-13 08:30:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 4 - 1 Northern Tigers
2019-02-13 08:30:00 FC Mariupol 0 - 3 Obolon Kiev
2019-02-13 08:55:00 Chainat FC 3 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
2019-02-13 09:00:00 Yerevan FC 0 - 1 Rail Locomotive
2019-02-13 09:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 3 - 2 Piast Gliwice (Youth)
2019-02-13 09:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 5 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
2019-02-13 09:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 0 FC UT Arad
2019-02-13 09:00:00 FK Spartaks 3 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
2019-02-13 10:00:00 Digenis Oroklini 0 - 4 FK Palanga
2019-02-13 10:00:00 Teleoptik 0 - 0 Macva Sabac
2019-02-13 10:00:00 Metaloglobus 0 - 0 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
2019-02-13 10:00:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 1 ACS Foresta Suceava
2019-02-13 10:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow
2019-02-13 11:00:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 3 - 1 Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug
2019-02-13 11:00:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 0 Wisla Pulawy
2019-02-13 11:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya U21
2019-02-13 11:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 3 - 2 Hutnik Krakow
2019-02-13 11:00:00 FC Gomel 4 - 0 BATE Borisov U19
2019-02-13 11:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gac
2019-02-13 11:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow
2019-02-13 11:30:00 GKS Tychy 2 - 3 Widzew lodz
2019-02-13 11:30:00 Indjija 0 - 2 FK Zarkovo
2019-02-13 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Torpedo moskva
2019-02-13 12:30:00 FK Kaluga 0 - 4 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2019-02-13 12:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2 FC Maritsa 1921
2019-02-13 12:42:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 2 Vihren Sandanski
2019-02-13 13:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 FK Gorodeya
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1 - 3 FK Jagodina Tabane
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Fredrikstad 3 - 1 Nest Sotra
2019-02-13 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus (w) U19 0 - 5 Slovakia (w) U19
2019-02-13 13:00:00 FC Timisoara 0 - 0 ACS Dumbravita
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 5 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
2019-02-13 13:00:00 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 2 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Glyka Nera 0 - 1 Acharnaikos
2019-02-13 13:30:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-02-13 13:35:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2019-02-13 13:40:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 0 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi U19
2019-02-13 13:52:00 FK Vrcin 1 - 7 FK Buducnost Krusik
2019-02-13 14:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 2 FK Sochi
2019-02-13 14:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 3 ASK Bravo Publikum
2019-02-13 14:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2019-02-13 14:00:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 1 - 2 U.S.Monastir
2019-02-13 14:00:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
2019-02-13 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 3 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-02-13 15:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 LKS Lodz
2019-02-13 15:00:00 WSG Wattens 0 - 3 Odd Grenland
2019-02-13 15:25:00 Mladost Zdralovi 4 - 1 Bjelovar
2019-02-13 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
2019-02-13 15:30:00 Polonia Bytom 5 - 1 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2019-02-13 15:35:00 NK Fuzinar 0 - 3 NK Rudar Velenje
2019-02-13 15:45:00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
2019-02-13 15:55:00 Rozwoj Katowice 4 - 0 Trzebinia Siersza
2019-02-13 15:59:00 Snk Radgona 0 - 3 Bistrica
2019-02-13 15:59:00 Lisen 1 - 3 MFK Skalica
2019-02-13 15:59:00 ZNK Osijek 5 - 0 NK Zrinski Jurjevac
2019-02-13 15:59:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
2019-02-13 16:30:00 NK Maksimir 2 - 1 NK vinogradar
2019-02-13 16:30:00 KS Energetyk ROW 5 - 1 Ruch Radzionkow
2019-02-13 16:30:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 1 NK Osijek II
2019-02-13 17:00:00 Viking 5 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
2019-02-13 17:00:00 HFK Olomouc 1 - 3 Spartak Hulin
2019-02-13 17:00:00 FK Arendal 3 - 3 Vindbjart
2019-02-13 17:00:00 Neusiedl 2 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-02-13 17:00:00 Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC 0 - 5 Bekescsabai Elore SE II
2019-02-13 17:05:00 Velika Polana 6 - 2 SNK Bakovci
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 - 2 Ludwigsfelder FC
2019-02-13 17:30:00 FV Austria XIII 1 - 7 Wiener SC
2019-02-13 18:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Pipinsried
2019-02-13 18:00:00 Wiener Viktoria 4 - 1 LAC Inter
2019-02-13 18:00:00 SV Donau 2 - 1 Leopoldsdorf
2019-02-13 18:05:00 FC Ismaning 0 - 3 SV Turkgucu Ataspor
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Gleinstatten 2 - 1 Union St.Florian
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Unterfohring 4 - 2 VFB Hallbergmoos
2019-02-13 18:30:00 NK Nafta 7 - 0 Andrashida SC
2019-02-13 19:15:00 USV Pircha 4 - 3 TSV Kirchberg/Raab
2019-02-13 19:35:00 Rapid Lugano 3 - 4 AC Sementina
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Leicester City (w) 0 - 7 Manchester United Women
2019-02-13 21:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 2 - 1 General Diaz
Copa Libertadores
2019-02-13 21:15:00 Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
2019-02-13 21:15:00 Libertad 5 - 1 The Strongest
2019-02-13 23:30:00 Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2019-02-13 23:30:00 Caracas FC 0 - 0 Delfin SC
UEFA Champions League
2019-02-13 20:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
2019-02-13 20:00:00 AFC Ajax 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Swiss Challenge League
2019-02-13 18:00:00 Lausanne Sports 3 - 2 Kriens
Italy C1A
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Vibonese 0 - 2 Rieti
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 0 Francavilla
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Cuneo 1 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Gozzano 1 - 1 Pontedera
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Carrarese 0 - 2 Piacenza
2019-02-13 17:00:00 Alessandria 0 - 0 Olbia
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 0 Novara
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Pistoiese 1 - 1 ASD Albissola
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Arezzo 1 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-02-13 17:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-02-13 17:35:00 Arzachena 1 - 0 Lucchese
2019-02-13 19:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 2 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
2019-02-13 19:30:00 Trapani 1 - 0 Catania
2019-02-13 19:30:00 Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Catanzaro
2019-02-13 19:30:00 Matera 0 - 3 Cavese
2019-02-13 19:30:00 Paganese 1 - 3 AC Monopoli
Cyprus Cup
2019-02-13 15:00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 6 AEL Limassol
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2019-02-13 03:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 3 - 0 Zacatepec
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-02-13 19:30:00 Macae 1 - 1 America-RJ
2019-02-13 19:30:00 Nova Iguacu 1 - 0 Goytacaz RJ
2019-02-13 23:30:00 Vasco da Gama 3 - 0 Resende-RJ
Brasil Cup
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Bragantino PA 1 - 0 ASA AL
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Brasiliense 0 - 0 CRB AL
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2019-02-13 22:00:00 Sao Raimundo/PA 0 - 2 Criciuma
2019-02-13 22:30:00 Galvez/AC) 0 - 1 ABC RN
2019-02-13 22:30:00 Boavista F.C 1 - 2 Figueirense
2019-02-13 22:30:00 Brusque FC 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2019-02-13 22:30:00 Avenida RS 1 - 0 Guarani SP
2019-02-13 22:30:00 Serra 1 - 0 Remo Belem (PA)
2019-02-13 22:30:00 Sergipe Se 0 - 2 Goias
2019-02-13 22:30:00 Real Desportivo/RO 1 - 4 Avai FC SC
2019-02-13 23:30:00 Campinense 0 - 2 Botafogo RJ
2019-02-13 23:30:00 Operario MS 1 - 4 Botafogo PB
2019-02-13 23:30:00 Tombense 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
2019-02-13 23:30:00 Ypiranga 0 - 1 Cuiaba
2019-02-13 23:30:00 Sao Raimundo/RR 0 - 0 America MG
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-02-13 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0 USM Alger
2019-02-13 14:00:00 CR Belouizdad 2 - 1 JS kabylie
2019-02-13 15:59:00 ES Setif 1 - 0 OM Medea
England Youth FA Cup
2019-02-13 19:00:00 Liverpool U18 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic U18
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Nkana FC 2 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman
2019-02-13 15:59:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 2 - 1 Gor Mahia
2019-02-13 15:59:00 Sally Tas 0 - 0 ES du Sahel
2019-02-13 15:59:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 0 - 0 AS Otoho
2019-02-13 16:10:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 1 ZESCO United Ndola
2019-02-13 19:00:00 Sifakesi 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers International
2019-02-13 19:00:00 Zamalek 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
2019-02-13 19:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 1 Hassania Agadir
Saudi Professional League
2019-02-13 12:50:00 Al-Hazm 1 - 0 Al-Baten
2019-02-13 15:10:00 Al-Ettifaq 3 - 4 Al-Faisaly Harmah
Libyan Premier League
2019-02-13 13:30:00 J Verhoe Leigh 2 - 1 Al-Shat
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-02-13 04:30:00 Southern United 1 - 1 Auckland City
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-02-13 23:15:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 2 - 4 Olimpia Asuncion
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Perez Zeledon 3 - 0 Limon FC
2019-02-13 21:05:00 AD Grecia 2 - 2 Guadalupe
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno 1 - 0 CD Audaz
OFC Champions League
2019-02-13 01:00:00 FC Morobe Wawens 0 - 7 AS Central Sport
2019-02-13 03:00:00 Malampa Revi 2 - 4 Lae City Dwelle
2019-02-13 04:00:00 Lautoka 5 - 6 Henderson Eels FC
2019-02-13 06:00:00 Hienghene Sport NC 1 - 0 Tefana As
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Marathon 4 - 3 CD Vida
2019-02-13 22:30:00 Lobos UPNFM 2 - 2 C.D. Real de Minas
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-02-13 18:00:00 Malacateco 1 - 0 Coban Imperial
2019-02-13 19:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0 - 1 Guastatoya
2019-02-13 21:45:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 1 Antigua GFC
Colombia Copa Cup
2019-02-13 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 0 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
2019-02-13 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 4 - 0 Barranquilla FC
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Envigado FC 1 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
2019-02-13 23:00:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 0 Cortulua
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Al-Tai 1 - 0 AL-jeel
2019-02-13 13:05:00 Dhamk 4 - 2 Al-Orubah
2019-02-13 13:10:00 Al-Ameade 0 - 0 Abha
2019-02-13 13:10:00 Al-Ansar 2 - 1 Al-adalh
2019-02-13 15:15:00 Hajer 0 - 2 Al-Washm
English Women's Conference South
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 0 - 3 Oxford United (w)
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 1 - 1 Watford (w)
Azadegan League
2019-02-13 10:30:00 Shahrdary Arak 0 - 0 Oxin Alborz
2019-02-13 10:30:00 Navad Urmia 0 - 0 Mes krman
2019-02-13 10:30:00 Karoun Ahvaz 2 - 1 Baderan Tehran FC
2019-02-13 11:00:00 Shahin Bushehr 0 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-02-13 10:00:00 CR Belouizdad U21 0 - 4 JS Kabylie U21
2019-02-13 13:00:00 ES Setif U21 3 - 0 Olympique Medea U21
UAE RL
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 5 - 3 Al Wasl SC Reserves
Nigerian Premier League
2019-02-13 15:00:00 Niger Tornadoes FC 0 - 0 Enyimba
2019-02-13 15:00:00 Yobe Desert Stars 0 - 0 Plateau United
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-02-13 00:30:00 Floresta CE 2 - 1 Ferroviario CE
2019-02-13 23:00:00 Ceara 2 - 0 Horizonte CE
Brazil Pernambucano League
2019-02-13 23:00:00 Flamengo de Arcoverde 0 - 2 Central SC
Malta Women Division 1
2019-02-13 19:15:00 Mgarr (w) 5 - 0 Sliema Raiders (w)
English Women's Conference North
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) 2 - 2 Huddersfield (w)
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Middlesbrough (w) 3 - 3 Sunderland (w)
Jordan League Division 1
2019-02-13 12:30:00 Sahab SC 2 - 0 Dar Al-Dawa
African Youth Championship
2019-02-13 15:30:00 Nigeria U20 1 - 1 Mali U20
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Senegal U20 1 - 0 South Africa U20
Spanish Federacion Cup
2019-02-13 15:59:00 UB Conquense 0 - 1 CF Internacional De Madrid
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Real Union Irun 4 - 3 Mirandes
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Suokuaili Moss 0 - 0 AD Ceuta
2019-02-13 19:15:00 UE Cornella 2 - 1 Pontevedra
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-02-13 11:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 2 - 2 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2019-02-13 15:15:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 1 - 1 CDEF Logrono (w)
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Barcelona (w) 2 - 3 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Levante UD (w) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad (w)
2019-02-13 18:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol (w)
2019-02-13 19:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2019-02-13 19:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 0 - 3 Atletico de Madrid (w)
Qatar B
2019-02-13 14:45:00 Muaidar SC 2 - 0 Al Shamal SC
2019-02-13 17:00:00 Al Mesaimeer SC 1 - 4 Al-Wakra
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Dalbeattie Star 1 - 2 Yi Du Institute of Physical Education
Al Kass International Cup
2019-02-13 13:35:00 Glasgow RangersU17 5 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol(U17)
2019-02-13 15:59:00 Aspire International U17 2 - 2 AS Roma U17
India Super League
2019-02-13 14:00:00 Mumbai City 0 - 2 Northeast United
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2019-02-13 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 1 - 0 Santo Andre
2019-02-13 18:00:00 Nacional SP 3 - 3 Sertaozinho
2019-02-13 21:30:00 Sao Bernardo 0 - 1 Juventus SP
2019-02-13 22:00:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 1 CA Votuporanguense SP
2019-02-13 22:00:00 Linense(BRA) 1 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos
2019-02-13 22:00:00 Penapolense 0 - 0 Rio Claro
2019-02-13 22:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 4 - 3 XV de Piracicaba
2019-02-13 22:00:00 Taubate 1 - 1 Atibaia
Macao Division 1
2019-02-13 11:05:00 CD Tim Iec 2 - 2 Windsor Arch Ka I
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Cheng Fung 4 - 0 Hang Sai
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2019-02-13 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP 1 - 1 Capie Warrero
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Gremio Osasco 4 - 0 Sao Carlos
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Noroeste 1 - 1 Taboao Da Serra SP
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Rio Preto SP 2 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2019-02-13 21:30:00 Batatais 0 - 0 Primavera
2019-02-13 22:00:00 Comercial-SP 2 - 3 Audax Sao Paulo
2019-02-13 22:00:00 Barretos SP 0 - 3 Desportivo Brasil SP
2019-02-13 22:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 1 - 0 Olimpia SP
French Championnat Amateur
2019-02-13 14:00:00 Epinal 1 - 2 Lens B
2019-02-13 19:00:00 Sedan 2 - 2 Bobigny A.C.
Kenya Super League
2019-02-13 08:00:00 Kibera Black Stars 1 - 2 Deckard Lian
2019-02-13 10:00:00 Modern Coast 2 - 1 Bidco United
2019-02-13 10:45:00 Kenya Police FC 2 - 0 Eldoret Youth
2019-02-13 11:00:00 Nairobi Star City 1 - 2 FC Talanta
2019-02-13 12:00:00 Coast Stima 1 - 2 Kisumu All Stars
2019-02-13 12:00:00 Fortune Sacco 2 - 1 Shabana FC
2019-02-13 12:00:00 St Josephs Youth 0 - 0 Wu Shuru
2019-02-13 12:00:00 Green Commandos FC 0 - 4 Wazito FC
2019-02-13 12:00:00 Migori Youth 1 - 3 Administration Police FC
2019-02-13 13:20:00 Kangemi All Stars 0 - 1 Nairobi Stima
Cameroon Elite One
2019-02-13 13:00:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 2 - 3 Feutcheu FC
2019-02-13 13:50:00 Avion Academy 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
2019-02-13 14:30:00 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 Fovu de Baham
2019-02-13 14:30:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 3 - 2 Eding Sport FC
2019-02-13 14:30:00 Union Douala 2 - 0 PWD de Bamenda
2019-02-13 14:30:00 UMS de Loum 2 - 0 Stade Renard de Melong
2019-02-13 15:00:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 5 - 1 New Star De Douala
Fen qing Guan
2019-02-13 16:15:00 Inter Turku U20 18 - 0 LoPa U20
Cameroon Elite two
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Yafoot FC 0 - 1 nternational Sporting De Douala
2019-02-13 14:30:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 1 - 0 Bang Bullet FC
2019-02-13 14:30:00 Racing de Bafoussam 0 - 0 FC Aigle
2019-02-13 15:05:00 Lion Blesse 1 - 0 OFTA of Kribi
Thai Division 2 League
2019-02-13 10:00:00 Chamchuri United FC 1 - 2 Royal Thai Army FC
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-02-13 10:00:00 Mohammedan Dhaka 1 - 2 Saif Sporting Club
2019-02-13 12:30:00 Sheikh Russel KC 1 - 0 Chittagong Abahani
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Chinandega FC 0 - 3 Real Esteli
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Jalapa 1 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Diriangen 3 - 1 Juventus Managua
Uganda Super Cup
2019-02-13 13:00:00 KCCA FC 2 - 0 BUL FC
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Nyamityobora FC 0 - 2 Express FC
Argentine Torneo B
2019-02-13 20:00:00 Independiente Neuquen 0 - 4 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Tolka Rovers 1 - 2 CIE Ranch FC
2019-02-13 20:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 4 - 2 Glebe North FC
2019-02-13 20:05:00 Swords Celtic FC 0 - 2 St. Mochtas
Argentina Reserve League
2019-02-13 20:15:00 Los Andes Reserves 2 - 1 Almagro Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-02-13 13:30:00 A.S.D. Bra 3 - 3 US Folgore Caratese
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Aglianese 1 - 0 US Pianese
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Albalonga 1 - 1 Castiadas
2019-02-13 13:30:00 ASD Cannara 2 - 3 ASD Seravezza Calcio
2019-02-13 13:30:00 AC Voghera 0 - 0 San Marino Calcio
2019-02-13 13:30:00 ASD Sporting Trestina 0 - 1 Ghivizzano
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Avellino 1 - 0 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Citta di Anagni 1 - 0 USD Latte Dolce
2019-02-13 13:30:00 FC Francavilla 2 - 1 Castelfidardo
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Ponsacco 1 - 1 Montevarchi
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Ponte San Pietro 0 - 3 Scanzorosciate
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Sammaurese 1 - 0 Avezzano
2019-02-13 13:30:00 San Donato Tavarnelle 2 - 1 Bastia 1924
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Santarcangelo 0 - 1 ASD Montegiorgio
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 UC Sinalunghese
2019-02-13 13:30:00 US Inveruno 1 - 0 As Casale Calcio
2019-02-13 13:30:00 US Ladispoli 2 - 1 Aprilia
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 3 Lentigione
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Lupa Roma 0 - 2 Trastevere Calcio
2019-02-13 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 2 - 1 SS Nola 1925
2019-02-13 14:00:00 Sassari Torres 1 - 0 AS Ostia Mare
2019-02-13 14:00:00 Isernia 1 - 0 San Nicolo Notaresco
2019-02-13 17:00:00 Latina 4 - 3 Vis Artena
2019-02-13 19:30:00 Forli 1 - 2 Cesena
Argentine Torneo A
2019-02-13 20:30:00 G.San Martin Formosa 4 - 0 Gimnasia yTiro
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-02-13 08:20:00 RSF 3 - 5 Mumbai Warriors
2019-02-13 08:30:00 Karnataka 1 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
2019-02-13 10:30:00 Veniza Virar FC 0 - 3 Juhu Sparks
Greece U19
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Panionios U19 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis U19
England County cup
2019-02-13 19:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 - 1 Newcastle Town FC
Senegal Premier League cup
2019-02-13 18:30:00 Dakar Universite Club 2 - 1 NGB Dakar
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-02-13 08:30:00 Uttarakhand FC 1 - 4 Chandigarh
2019-02-13 08:30:00 Mizoram 3 - 0 Tripura
Brazil
2019-02-13 21:00:00 Altos/PI 3 - 0 Parnahyba PI
2019-02-13 23:10:00 EC Flamengo PI 1 - 2 4 de Julho
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2019-02-13 14:00:00 Alessandria U19 1 - 1 SudTirol U19
The Spanish League U19
2019-02-13 12:00:00 Rusadir CF U19 2 - 2 Seneca CF U19
Hong Kong Women Premier League
2019-02-13 12:30:00 Happy Valley Women 2 - 0 Citizen AA Women
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-02-13 13:00:00 AO Chaidari FC 1 - 3 Agios Ierotheos
2019-02-13 13:00:00 Kalavryta 1 - 3 APS Patrai
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Aris Voulas FC 1 - 0 Anoiksi
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2019-02-13 18:10:00 Breidablik (w) 5 - 0 HK Vikingur (w)
Tajikistan Cup
2019-02-13 06:05:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 4 - 0 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Namibia Premier League
2019-02-13 18:00:00 African Stars Windhoek 0 - 0 Tura Magic FC
Copa del Sol of the USA
2019-02-13 23:00:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 4 FC Kansas City
Myanmar U21 League
2019-02-13 09:00:00 MFF Youth U21 3 - 0 Yadanarbon FC U21