Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2019-02-11 00:30:00 Belgrano 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2019-02-11 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 Wisla Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2019-02-11 18:00:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga 2
2019-02-11 19:30:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
France Ligue 2
2019-02-11 19:45:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
Holland Jupiler League
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 1 Roda JC
2019-02-11 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-02-11 20:15:00 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0 Belenenses
Turkish Super Liga
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Ankaragucu 3 - 0 Kasimpasa
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Spanish La Liga
2019-02-11 20:00:00 Alaves 2 - 0 Levante
Greece National A
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 - 2 AEL Larisa
2019-02-11 17:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 3 Aris Thessaloniki
English Premier League
2019-02-11 20:00:00 Wolves 1 - 1 Newcastle United
Italian Serie B
2019-02-11 20:00:00 Venezia 1 - 1 Lecce
International Club Friendly
2019-02-11 02:00:00 FC Ryukyu 2 - 6 Consadole Sapporo
2019-02-11 02:00:00 New York Red Bulls 5 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC
2019-02-11 02:00:00 FC Gifu 2 - 0 Imabari FC
2019-02-11 05:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2019-02-11 06:30:00 Rubin Kazan B 1 - 1 Khimik-Avgust
2019-02-11 08:30:00 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 - 3 Ufa B
2019-02-11 09:05:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 0 - 2 Myr Gornostaevka
2019-02-11 10:00:00 Suduva 5 - 4 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2019-02-11 10:30:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk II 0 - 8 Volga Ulyanovsk
2019-02-11 11:00:00 FC Peremoga Dnieper 0 - 5 Motor Zaporizhia
2019-02-11 11:10:00 Gench Kalemler 0 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2019-02-11 12:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 0 FK Kaluga
2019-02-11 13:00:00 FK Berane 1 - 3 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2019-02-11 13:05:00 Anderlecht 3 - 2 Sint-Truidense
2019-02-11 13:50:00 Radnicki Lukavac 4 - 1 Sopot
2019-02-11 14:00:00 Sarajevo 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Astana
2019-02-11 14:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
2019-02-11 14:30:00 Maribor 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-02-11 15:00:00 Dunajska Streda 7 - 1 Tj Ofc GabciKovo
2019-02-11 15:59:00 Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 0 IFK Goteborg
2019-02-11 16:30:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 3 Roskilde
2019-02-11 17:30:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 1 - 2 TSG Balingen
2019-02-11 19:00:00 ASV Wartburgia Women 0 - 2 Zwolle (w)
2019-02-11 19:45:00 Stourbridge 1 - 0 Halesowen Town
Scotland FA Cup
2019-02-11 19:15:00 Ross County 2 - 2 Inverness
Israel Premier League
2019-02-11 18:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Romania Liga I
2019-02-11 15:00:00 Botosani 1 - 0 CS Voluntari
2019-02-11 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-02-11 15:59:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Hatayspor
2019-02-11 15:59:00 Giresunspor 1 - 1 Umraniyespor
Italy C1A
2019-02-11 19:45:00 US Siracusa 0 - 2 Reggina
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-02-11 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 2 SC Covilha
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-02-11 17:00:00 AEP Paphos 2 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
Israel Leumit League
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 0 Hapoel Acco
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 2 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula
Greece National B
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 3 - 0 Ergotelis
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2019-02-11 22:00:00 Palmeiras 2 - 0 Bragantino
Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
2019-02-11 01:10:00 Brazil U20 1 - 0 Argentina U20
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-02-11 01:00:00 America de Cali 0 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Syrian League
2019-02-11 12:00:00 Al Jaish 0 - 1 Hutteen FC
Albania Super league
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 1 KF Laci
Botola Pro 1
2019-02-11 14:00:00 Olympique de Safi 3 - 3 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Palestine Football League
2019-02-11 12:30:00 Ittihad Khanyounis 0 - 0 Shabab Khanyounis
2019-02-11 12:35:00 Khadamat Rafah 1 - 1 Shabab Jabalia
Libyan Premier League
2019-02-11 13:30:00 Khaleej Sart 0 - 0 Al Sadaqa FC
2019-02-11 13:30:00 Al Athad 2 - 2 Al Zawi A
2019-02-11 13:30:00 Al Khmes 0 - 0 Al ittihad(LBY)
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-02-11 22:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 3 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2019-02-11 23:45:00 Guarani CA 1 - 2 Deportivo Capiata
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-02-11 12:00:00 Celtic U20 4 - 1 Falkirk U20
2019-02-11 13:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 1 - 1 Glasgow Rangers U20
2019-02-11 14:00:00 Aberdeen U20 1 - 2 Hibernian FC U20
2019-02-11 14:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 3 - 0 Partick Thistle U20
2019-02-11 14:00:00 Hearts U20 5 - 0 Greenock Morton U20
2019-02-11 14:00:00 St. Mirren U20 1 - 1 Kilmarnock U20
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-02-11 23:00:00 Real Potosi 3 - 2 Destroyers
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-02-11 13:30:00 Cagliari U20 1 - 0 Sampdoria U20
German 3.Liga
2019-02-11 18:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 0 Preuben Munster
England Northern Premier League
2019-02-11 19:45:00 Basford Utd 3 - 1 Witton Albion
Bahraini King’s Cup
2019-02-11 13:50:00 Al-Hadd 2 - 2 Al-Hala
2019-02-11 16:45:00 Al-Muharraq 0 - 1 Al-Riffa
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-02-11 12:25:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 0 - 0 Al-Qadasiya (Youth)
2019-02-11 12:40:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Fath (Youth)
2019-02-11 12:40:00 Al-Nasr (Youth) 2 - 0 Al Raed U20
2019-02-11 12:40:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 3 - 1 Al-Taawon Youths
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Al-Tai (Youth) 2 - 1 Al Wehda (Youth)
2019-02-11 13:15:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 5 - 2 Ohud Medina Youths
2019-02-11 13:15:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Ansar Youths
Northern Ireland Cup
2019-02-11 19:45:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 0 Carrick Rangers
2019-02-11 19:45:00 Ballymena United 4 - 1 Portadown
2019-02-11 19:45:00 Glenavon Lurgan 0 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
2019-02-11 19:45:00 Warrenpoint Town 2 - 0 Queen's University
India League Division 1
2019-02-11 08:30:00 Neroca 3 - 3 Chennai City
Israel B League
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 - 0 Kafr Qasim
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-02-11 20:00:00 San Telmo 3 - 0 Defensores Unidos
2019-02-11 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 Comunicaciones BsAs
2019-02-11 20:00:00 CA San Miguel 0 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
2019-02-11 20:10:00 Flandria 2 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
Nigerian Premier League
2019-02-11 15:00:00 Gombe United 5 - 2 Nasarawa United
2019-02-11 15:00:00 Akwa United 4 - 0 Kada City
2019-02-11 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 2 - 0 Katsina United
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-02-11 19:00:00 CD Cabecense 0 - 1 Algeciras
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2019-02-11 22:00:00 EC Pelotas(RS) 0 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS
Belgian U21
2019-02-11 18:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 3 - 2 AS Eupen U21
2019-02-11 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 0 - 0 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2019-02-11 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 3 - 3 Cercle Brugge U21
2019-02-11 18:30:00 Lokeren U21 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2019-02-11 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 2 - 0 Racing Genk U21
2019-02-11 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 0 - 3 Royal Charleroi U21
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Kortrijk U21 4 - 0 KV Oostende U21
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Club Brugge U21 0 - 1 Standard Liege U21
ISR WC
2019-02-11 18:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W) 1 - 5 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
Malta First Division League
2019-02-11 17:00:00 Santa Lucia 0 - 4 Zebbug Rangers
2019-02-11 19:15:00 Vittoriosa Stars 2 - 5 Gudja United
Iraqi Premier League
2019-02-11 11:30:00 Al Semawah 0 - 1 Baghdad
2019-02-11 11:30:00 AI Kahrabaa 3 - 2 Al Talaba
2019-02-11 11:30:00 Naft Al Junoob 2 - 0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2019-02-11 11:30:00 Naft Misan 0 - 0 Al-Naft
Jordan League Division 1
2019-02-11 12:30:00 Al Yarmouk 3 - 2 AL-Karmel
2019-02-11 12:30:00 Al-Arabi Irbid 1 - 2 Shabab Al Hussein
2019-02-11 12:30:00 Maan 4 - 0 Blama
Denmark Reserves League
2019-02-11 12:00:00 Odense BK Reserve 4 - 1 Sonderjyske Reserve
2019-02-11 12:00:00 Kobenhavn Reserve 0 - 1 Horsens Reserve
2019-02-11 12:00:00 FC Helsingor Reserves 2 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Randers FC Reserve 2 - 2 Hobro Reserve
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Aalborg BK Reserve 3 - 1 Brondby Reserve
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-02-11 23:00:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Real Santander
Indonesia Cup
2019-02-11 08:00:00 Persib Bandung 7 - 0 Persiwa Wamena
Italy Futsal
2019-02-11 19:30:00 Real Rieti Futsal 5 - 5 Carme Dawson
Al Kass International Cup
2019-02-11 13:35:00 AS Roma U17 3 - 0 FC Spartak MoskvaU17
2019-02-11 15:59:00 Real Madrid U17 0 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol(U17)
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-02-11 08:55:00 Giresunspor U21 0 - 2 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-02-11 09:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 1 - 3 Kasimpasa U21
2019-02-11 11:00:00 Sivasspor U21 0 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
Greece Divison C
2019-02-11 11:45:00 Panegialios FC 0 - 0 Foivos Kremastis
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-02-11 13:30:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21 0 - 0 Al Ain U21
Kenya Super League
2019-02-11 12:00:00 Mount Kenya United 0 - 2 KCB
2019-02-11 12:00:00 SoNy Sugar 0 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
2019-02-11 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 1 - 1 Weston Shitima
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-11 21:00:00 Ferrocarril Midland 1 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-11 20:00:00 Liniers 0 - 2 Yupanqui
2019-02-11 20:00:00 Claypole 1 - 1 Real Pilar
2019-02-11 20:25:00 Puerto Nuevo 3 - 0 Central Ballester
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-02-11 12:05:00 Debub Police 6 - 1 Jimma Aba Jifar
2019-02-11 12:05:00 Fasil Kenema 3 - 0 Shire Endaselassie FC
2019-02-11 12:10:00 Welwalo Adigrat 0 - 0 Sidama Bunna
Japan Futsal League
2019-02-11 03:15:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 4 - 4 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
2019-02-11 05:30:00 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 2 - 7 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
2019-02-11 07:45:00 Shonan Bellmare Futsal 1 - 0 voscuore sendai Futsal
2019-02-11 10:00:00 F-League selection Futsal 4 - 0 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-02-11 10:35:00 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 5 - 1 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
2019-02-11 11:35:00 Deportivo Santani Reserves 3 - 0 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-02-11 01:00:00 Juventus Managua 3 - 3 Real Madriz FC
Argentine Torneo B
2019-02-11 00:30:00 Villa Belgrano Junin 2 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Holland Reserve League
2019-02-11 12:00:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 4 - 0 Feyenoord Reserve
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 4 - 0 Heracles Almelo Reserves
2019-02-11 13:00:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1 - 1 FC Emmen Reserves
2019-02-11 17:30:00 Fortuna Sittard Reserve 0 - 2 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2019-02-11 17:30:00 Dordrecht Reserve 0 - 5 Cambuur Reserve
2019-02-11 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 4 - 1 Willem II Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers U23
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd U23
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 0 - 1 Barnsley U23
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 2 - 4 Burnley U23
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Cardiff City U23 2 - 3 Coventry City U23
England U23 League Cup
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Colchester United U23 0 - 5 Fulham U23
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Plymouth Argyle U23 2 - 2 Bristol City U23
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Aston Villa U23 1 - 2 Derby County U23
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Norwich City U23 0 - 3 Exeter City U23
2019-02-11 19:00:00 West Bromwich U23 1 - 1 Bournemouth U23
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Sunderland U23 6 - 2 Peterborough United U23
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Stoke City U23 4 - 1 Charlton U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-02-11 13:00:00 African Lyon 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
2019-02-11 13:00:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 - 0 Stand United
2019-02-11 13:10:00 Lipuli FC 1 - 1 Azam
Scotland Development League
2019-02-11 19:45:00 Albion U20 1 - 6 Livingston U20
2019-02-11 19:55:00 East Stirlingshire U20 1 - 5 Airdrieonians Reserves
2019-02-11 20:00:00 Ayr United Reserve 2 - 0 East Kilbride Reserves
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2019-02-11 12:00:00 Sun Pegasus 3 - 1 Southern District
India Santosh Trophy
2019-02-11 03:30:00 Daman Diu 0 - 0 Lakshadweep
2019-02-11 04:30:00 Chandigarh 0 - 1 Delhi FC
2019-02-11 08:30:00 Meghalaya 3 - 0 Tripura
2019-02-11 09:05:00 Jammu Kashmir 3 - 1 Uttarakhand FC
Russian FNL cup
2019-02-11 08:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 3 - 1 FC Murom
2019-02-11 10:45:00 FC Pyunik 1 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2019-02-11 13:30:00 Fk Riga 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-02-11 16:15:00 Tyumen 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-02-11 23:00:00 Veracruz Women 0 - 0 Club America Women
Tajikistan Cup
2019-02-11 06:00:00 FC Kuktosh 1 - 2 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
2019-02-11 09:00:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 0 - 2 FC Shokhmansur
Iceland U19 Cup
2019-02-11 20:30:00 Fjolnir U19 9 - 1 IR LettirU19
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-02-11 15:30:00 US Ouakam Dakar 1 - 0 Jamono Fatick
2019-02-11 17:45:00 Renaissance 1 - 1 Keur Madior
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
2019-02-11 22:15:00 Estrela do Norte ES 0 - 1 Real Noroeste
Myanmar U19 League
2019-02-11 09:00:00 Zwekapin United U19 0 - 1 Southern Myanmar U19
2019-02-11 09:00:00 Chinland FC U19 0 - 4 Yadanarbon FC U19
2019-02-11 09:00:00 Ayeyawady Utd U19 1 - 1 Dagon FC U19