Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2019-01-18 19:30:00 Sint-Truidense 2 - 3 Racing Genk
German Bundesliga
2019-01-18 19:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Bayern Munchen
France Ligue 1
2019-01-18 19:45:00 Lille 2 - 1 Amiens
France Ligue 2
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 0 - 0 Troyes
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Sochaux 0 - 0 Ajaccio
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Metz 1 - 2 Clermont
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 1 Valenciennes
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Lorient 0 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco
2019-01-18 19:00:00 AJ Auxerre 3 - 0 Orleans US 45
Holland Eredivisie
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 2 Excelsior SBV
Holland Jupiler League
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 1 SC Cambuur
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Volendam 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2019-01-18 19:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Den Bosch 3 - 0 FC Oss
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-01-18 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Roda JC
2019-01-18 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 1 Dordrecht
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-01-18 18:45:00 Nacional da Madeira 0 - 3 Sporting Braga
2019-01-18 19:05:00 GD Chaves 1 - 4 FC Porto
2019-01-18 21:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Benfica
Turkish Super Liga
2019-01-18 17:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 3 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2019-01-18 20:00:00 Getafe 4 - 0 Alaves
England Championship
2019-01-18 19:45:00 Norwich City 3 - 1 Birmingham City
Italian Serie B
2019-01-18 20:00:00 Palermo 1 - 2 Salernitana
International Club Friendly
2019-01-18 00:05:00 Independiente Santa Fe 2 - 1 CD El Nacional
2019-01-18 00:15:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-01-18 07:55:00 Fulham United FC Reserves 1 - 1 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
2019-01-18 08:30:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 2 - 2 Incheon United
2019-01-18 08:30:00 Holland Park Hawks FC 3 - 4 Southside Eagles
2019-01-18 08:30:00 Than Quang Ninh 2 - 1 Thanh Hoa
2019-01-18 09:30:00 Fulham United FC 1 - 3 Metrostars SC
2019-01-18 09:30:00 Kustosija 1 - 1 Radnik Sesvete
2019-01-18 10:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 2 - 4 Radnicki Nis
2019-01-18 10:00:00 Rail Locomotive 1 - 7 Gandzasar Kapan
2019-01-18 10:05:00 Slovan Liberec 5 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2019-01-18 10:05:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 1 SC Znojmo
2019-01-18 10:10:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 0 Egnatia
2019-01-18 10:15:00 TSV Neumarkt 1 - 3 Bayside United FC
2019-01-18 10:40:00 Dong Tam Long An 0 - 3 Sanna Khanh Hoa
2019-01-18 10:40:00 SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Queensland Lions SC
2019-01-18 11:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2019-01-18 11:45:00 Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Valerenga
2019-01-18 12:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Odra Opole
2019-01-18 12:00:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2019-01-18 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 0 MSK Zilina
2019-01-18 12:05:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 1 FC Zurich
2019-01-18 12:30:00 Ilves U20 5 - 1 SJK Akatemia U20
2019-01-18 12:35:00 Slavia PrahaU21 3 - 3 Nurnberg U19
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 4 - 4 SSV Reutlingen 05
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Union Berlin 1 - 2 Unterhaching
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 5 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Ramtha Club 2 - 1 Shbab Alkhaleel
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 2 FC Astra Giurgiu
2019-01-18 13:30:00 Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 0 OFK Titograd
2019-01-18 13:30:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-01-18 13:35:00 FC Liefering 1 - 1 LASK Linz
2019-01-18 14:00:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Lugano
2019-01-18 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
2019-01-18 14:30:00 St.Polten 3 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2019-01-18 14:40:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 2 Budapest Honved
2019-01-18 15:00:00 SV Horn 1 - 3 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-01-18 15:00:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 0 Union Berlin
2019-01-18 15:30:00 Al Mesaimeer SC U19 1 - 1 Al Khor SC U19
2019-01-18 15:45:00 Al-Ahli Doha U19 1 - 2 Al-Sadd SC U19
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Red Bull Salzburg 8 - 2 USK Anif
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Malmo FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmo FK
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 3 - 1 Notodden FK
2019-01-18 16:30:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 2 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2019-01-18 16:30:00 St.Polten Amateure 2 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-01-18 16:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 10 - 1 SVG Reichenau
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Orebro 4 - 2 FC Linkoping City
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Stadlau 0 - 1 SC Mannsworth
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Lafnitz
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Brumunddal 0 - 2 Ham-Kam
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 3 - 2 Adams Sam Beek
2019-01-18 17:15:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 7 - 2 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2019-01-18 17:15:00 VfL Bochum U19 3 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg U19
2019-01-18 17:30:00 Austria Wien U19 2 - 1 SV Leobendorf
2019-01-18 17:30:00 AS Koma Elektra 3 - 1 SC Retz
2019-01-18 17:50:00 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 - 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica
2019-01-18 18:00:00 Wiener Viktoria 3 - 6 SC Mannsdorf
2019-01-18 18:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 2 TSG Backnang
2019-01-18 18:40:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 3 - 1 Leoben
2019-01-18 18:45:00 Schaffhausen 0 - 1 YF Juventus Zurich
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Ready 2 - 3 Kolbotn
2019-01-18 19:30:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
2019-01-18 21:30:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 - 2 Deportivo Metropolitano
2019-01-18 23:00:00 AJ Saint Georges 3 - 1 CSC de Cayenne
2019-01-18 23:00:00 Deportes La Serena 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile
2019-01-18 23:40:00 Zamora Barinas 1 - 2 CD Hermanos Colmenares
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
Belgian Second Division
2019-01-18 19:30:00 Mechelen 2 - 2 Roeselare
Israel Leumit League
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 4 - 1 Hapoel Iksal
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-01-18 20:00:00 Ards FC 1 - 2 Coleraine
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-01-18 14:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 1 USM Alger
2019-01-18 14:55:00 MO Bejaia 0 - 3 MC Oran
2019-01-18 16:45:00 Paradou AC 1 - 0 ES Setif
France Ligue 3
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Concarneau 0 - 0 Drancy
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 1 USL Dunkerque
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Pau FC 2 - 0 Avranches
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Quevilly 1 - 2 Cholet So
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Entente Sannois
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Tours 1 - 0 Marignane Gignac
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 0 Chambly FC
England Youth FA Cup
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Crystal Palace U18 2 - 4 Bolton Wanderers U18
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Manchester City U18 4 - 1 Nottingham Forest U18
Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
2019-01-18 20:10:00 Ecuador U20 3 - 0 Paraguay U20
2019-01-18 22:30:00 Uruguay U20 0 - 1 Peru U20
Finland Suomen Cup
2019-01-18 16:30:00 Ilves Tampere 4 - 1 KuPs
CAF Champions League
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 0 FC Platinum
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Orlando Pirates 3 - 0 Horoya AC
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Ismaily 1 - 2 Club Africain
2019-01-18 19:00:00 JS Saoura 1 - 1 EL Ahly
Australia A-League
2019-01-18 08:50:00 Western Sydney 1 - 2 Adelaide United
Qatar League CUP
2019-01-18 13:25:00 Al Rayyan 2 - 3 Al-Khuraitiat
2019-01-18 15:50:00 Al-Garrafa 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-01-18 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 AD Carmelita
Malta Premier League
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Birkirkara FC 3 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs
2019-01-18 18:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 1 - 1 Gzira United
2019-01-18 19:15:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Floriana F.C.
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-01-18 19:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 4 - 2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2019-01-18 19:45:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 2 - 2 Paruro five foot
2019-01-18 19:45:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 2 - 6 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
2019-01-18 20:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4 - 2 Levante Futsal
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-01-18 12:10:00 Al-Ettifaq 9 - 1 Al Amgad
2019-01-18 12:35:00 Al-Taawon 6 - 0 Al-Nahdha
2019-01-18 14:55:00 Al-Nojoom 0 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah
2019-01-18 17:00:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 0 - 2 Al-Shabab(KSA)
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-01-18 13:30:00 Atalanta U20 1 - 0 Empoli U20
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2019-01-18 21:15:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 1 Volta Redonda Youth
2019-01-18 23:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 1 Gremio (Youth)
India League Division 1
2019-01-18 11:30:00 East Bengal 1 - 0 AIFF XI
2019-01-18 14:00:00 Chennai City 4 - 3 Aizawal FC
Israel B League
2019-01-18 10:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1 - 0 Rubi Shapira
2019-01-18 10:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2019-01-18 10:45:00 Hapoel Herzliya 2 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2019-01-18 10:55:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
2019-01-18 11:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 3 - 4 Hapoel Kaukab
2019-01-18 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 4 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2019-01-18 11:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 2 - 3 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2019-01-18 11:00:00 Maccabi Yavne 2 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2019-01-18 11:00:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2019-01-18 11:15:00 Moadon Sport Tira 2 - 3 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2019-01-18 11:30:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 - 1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-01-18 14:00:00 ES Mostaganem 1 - 1 MC Magra
2019-01-18 14:00:00 USM Annaba 1 - 0 USM Blida
2019-01-18 14:00:00 ASM Oran 1 - 2 JSM Bejaia
2019-01-18 15:59:00 MC El Eulma 1 - 2 USM EL HARRACH
South Africa First League
2019-01-18 13:30:00 FC Cape Town 0 - 0 Uthongathi FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Akritas Chloraka 1 - 4 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 2 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-01-18 09:00:00 ASM Oran U21 3 - 2 JSM Bejaia U21
2019-01-18 09:00:00 USM Annaba U21 0 - 1 USM Blida U21
2019-01-18 09:15:00 MC Alger U21 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21
2019-01-18 09:40:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 3 - 2 USM Alger U21
2019-01-18 09:55:00 MC EI Eulma U21 1 - 0 USM El Harrach U21
2019-01-18 10:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 2 - 0 MC Oran U21
2019-01-18 10:05:00 ES Mostaganem U21 0 - 1 NC Magra U21
2019-01-18 13:30:00 Paradou AC U21 1 - 1 ES Setif U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-01-18 12:15:00 Al-Thuqbah 0 - 0 Al-Arabi(KSA)
2019-01-18 12:15:00 Jubail 0 - 2 Afief
2019-01-18 12:30:00 Al-Riyadh 0 - 3 Al Sahel
2019-01-18 12:40:00 Al Kholood 2 - 2 Arar FC
2019-01-18 12:45:00 Al-Jndal 1 - 0 Al-Draih
2019-01-18 13:05:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 2 - 2 Al-Ghazwa
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-01-18 15:00:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 2 - 1 Villarreal C
Mexico Youth U20
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 1 - 1 Veracruz U20
2019-01-18 18:00:00 Puebla U20 1 - 1 Santos Laguna U20
Wales Cymru Alliance
2019-01-18 19:30:00 Denbigh Town 1 - 3 Conwy Utd
2019-01-18 19:30:00 Holyhead 1 - 4 Bangor City FC
Iceland Championship
2019-01-18 18:15:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 1 Breidablik
Argentina Cup
2019-01-18 00:30:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1 - 3 Estudiantes de San Luis
Omani Federation Cup
2019-01-18 15:30:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 1 - 2 Dhufar
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2019-01-18 19:10:00 KR Reykjavik 2 - 2 Fylkir
2019-01-18 21:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2019-01-18 09:00:00 Adana Demirspor U21 2 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2019-01-18 09:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 0 - 0 Besiktas U21
International Friendly
2019-01-18 11:30:00 Iraq U23 1 - 1 Syria U23
2019-01-18 11:45:00 Montenegro (w) 1 - 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
2019-01-18 14:30:00 Iran U23 5 - 0 Kuwait U23
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Norway (w) U19 0 - 2 Netherlands (w) U19
2019-01-18 16:30:00 Qatar U22 0 - 1 TajikistanU23
2019-01-18 17:00:00 Italy (w) 2 - 1 Chile (w)
French Championnat Amateur
2019-01-18 18:15:00 Sete FC 1 - 2 Romorantin
Estonia Winter Tournament
2019-01-18 15:45:00 FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
2019-01-18 17:35:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2 Vaprus Parnu
Iceland Championship B
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Kari 4 - 4 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Indian U18
2019-01-18 03:30:00 Jamshedpur FC U18 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong FC U18
2019-01-18 09:30:00 Aizawl FC U18 1 - 1 Kerry barbarst U18
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-01-18 07:00:00 Fasil Kenema 1 - 0 Wolaita Dicha
Rwanda National League
2019-01-18 13:30:00 Kiyovu FC 2 - 1 Musanze FC
Japan Futsal League
2019-01-18 10:00:00 fugador sumida Futsal 0 - 4 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-01-18 09:35:00 Abahani Limited 2 - 1 Nofel Sporting Club
2019-01-18 12:30:00 Sheikh Jamal 0 - 1 Bashundhara Kings
England U23 1.Liga
2019-01-18 14:00:00 Barnsley U23 1 - 0 Hull City U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Club America II 1 - 1 Pioneros de Cancun
2019-01-18 15:59:00 Unam Pumas II 1 - 2 Toluca II
England U23 League Cup
2019-01-18 13:00:00 Burnley U23 4 - 2 Bournemouth U23
2019-01-18 15:00:00 Fulham U23 1 - 2 Birmingham City U23
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Bristol City U23 0 - 3 Aston Villa U23
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Reading U23 5 - 1 Colchester United U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-01-18 19:45:00 Bangor Celtic 1 - 2 Newbridge Town
2019-01-18 19:45:00 Carrigaline United 2 - 0 Wilton United
2019-01-18 19:45:00 Firhouse Clover FC 0 - 4 Bluebell United
2019-01-18 20:00:00 Cherry Orchard 2 - 1 Swords Celtic FC
Israel C League
2019-01-18 09:15:00 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 0 - 4 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2019-01-18 09:45:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion 0 - 1 Beitar Ramat Gan
2019-01-18 10:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
2019-01-18 10:00:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 3 - 0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC
2019-01-18 10:00:00 Ironi Modiin 0 - 1 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
2019-01-18 10:15:00 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
2019-01-18 10:30:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 3 Beitar Petah Tikva
2019-01-18 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 3 Sport Club Dimona
2019-01-18 11:00:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 4 Ironi Beit Dagan
2019-01-18 11:30:00 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0 - 3 FC Tzeirey Tamra
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-01-18 08:25:00 Tarun Sporting 4 - 0 Indian Cultural League
2019-01-18 10:05:00 Mumbai Warriors 0 - 1 West Zone United
Premier League International Cup
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Norwich City U23 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-01-18 21:45:00 Cruz Azul Women 2 - 3 Club America Women
2019-01-18 22:00:00 Queretaro Women 0 - 2 Aguilas de Leon Women
The Spanish League U19
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Real Sociedad U19 9 - 1 Santutxu U19
Japan University Championship
2019-01-18 02:00:00 Teikyo Heisei University (W) 0 - 4 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
Algeria Womens League
2019-01-18 10:00:00 FC Bejaia Women 0 - 5 AS Surete Nationale Women
2019-01-18 10:05:00 FC Constantine Women 0 - 2 AFAK Rezilane Women
2019-01-18 10:15:00 AS Intissar Oran Women 0 - 8 JF Khroub Women
2019-01-18 10:35:00 ASEAC Women 3 - 0 MZ Biskra Women
Japan University Championship Women
2019-01-18 05:00:00 Himeji Dokkyo University (W) 1 - 2 Waseda University AFC (W)
Thailand University League
2019-01-18 08:10:00 Rajapruek University 0 - 3 Asian Graduate College
2019-01-18 08:10:00 Chulalongkorn University 0 - 1 Rattana Bundit University
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2019-01-18 21:15:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 0 - 5 Tindastoll Hvot
Namibia Premier League
2019-01-18 18:00:00 Tigers SC 1 - 0 Young Africans FC