Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
International Club Friendly
2019-01-17 07:30:00 Dak Lak 0 - 2 Binh Phuoc
2019-01-17 08:30:00 Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
2019-01-17 08:30:00 Adelaide City FC 4 - 1 Modbury Jets
2019-01-17 09:00:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
2019-01-17 09:05:00 Rayong FC 1 - 2 Chachoengsao
2019-01-17 09:45:00 Tay Ninh 0 - 2 Huda Hue
2019-01-17 10:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-01-17 10:00:00 Jumilla 2 - 1 Seleccion AFE
2019-01-17 10:00:00 Khonkaen FC 0 - 2 Chainat FC
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Capalaba Bulldogs
2019-01-17 10:40:00 CLB TPHCM 2 - 0 Sai Gon FC
2019-01-17 11:00:00 Bangkok United FC 0 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-01-17 11:20:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 2 Selangor
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 FC Dunav Ruse
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Esbjerg 1 - 2 Sonderjyske
2019-01-17 12:30:00 Jordan U19 0 - 3 Al-Jazeera
2019-01-17 12:40:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 0 Al Yarmouk
2019-01-17 12:45:00 Kelantan United 0 - 2 Pahang
2019-01-17 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
2019-01-17 13:00:00 Vasas 7 - 0 Jaszberenyi FC
2019-01-17 13:30:00 Como 3 - 0 Chiasso
2019-01-17 13:30:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 0 FK Zarkovo
2019-01-17 14:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 3 Roskilde
2019-01-17 14:00:00 Heidenheimer 1 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-01-17 14:00:00 Botosani 2 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2019-01-17 14:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 3 - 1 FK Atyrau
2019-01-17 14:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 1 FK Atyrau
2019-01-17 14:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen
2019-01-17 14:30:00 Darmstadt 0 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2019-01-17 15:00:00 Luzern 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
2019-01-17 15:00:00 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Hallescher FC
2019-01-17 15:00:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
2019-01-17 15:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2019-01-17 15:30:00 Basel 2 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-01-17 15:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2019-01-17 17:00:00 Dunajska Streda 4 - 2 Galanta
2019-01-17 17:15:00 TSV Schott Mainz 0 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2019-01-17 18:00:00 Vocklamarkt 1 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg
2019-01-17 18:30:00 Schalke 04 U19 4 - 0 VfB Speldorf
2019-01-17 19:00:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 11 - 1 HEBC Hamburg
2019-01-17 19:00:00 Servette 1 - 3 Rijeka
2019-01-17 19:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
2019-01-17 19:30:00 Cucuta 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
2019-01-17 20:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Metropolitano
2019-01-17 20:10:00 Monagas SC 2 - 4 Angostura FC
2019-01-17 21:30:00 LALA FC 0 - 0 Aragua FC
2019-01-17 22:30:00 Deportivo Tachira 3 - 2 Deportivo Lara
2019-01-17 23:45:00 San Jose 4 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2019-01-17 18:30:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Real Betis
2019-01-17 19:30:00 RCD Espanyol 3 - 1 Villarreal
2019-01-17 20:30:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Levante
AFC Asian Cup
2019-01-17 13:30:00 Oman 3 - 1 Turkmenistan
2019-01-17 13:30:00 Japan 2 - 1 Uzbekistan
2019-01-17 15:59:00 Lebanon 4 - 1 Korea DPR
2019-01-17 15:59:00 Saudi Arabia 0 - 2 Qatar
Turkey Cup
2019-01-17 15:30:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Kasimpasa
2019-01-17 17:30:00 Umraniyespor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2019-01-17 01:00:00 Queretaro FC 1 - 3 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2019-01-17 01:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 2 - 3 Club Leon
2019-01-17 03:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 0 - 2 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2019-01-17 03:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 UAEM Potros
Four Nations Tournament-Woman
2019-01-17 07:00:00 Korea Rep (w) 3 - 0 Romania (w)
2019-01-17 11:35:00 China (w) 3 - 0 Nigeria (w)
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-01-17 16:45:00 MC Alger 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad
France Ligue 3
2019-01-17 19:30:00 Bourg Peronnas 2 - 1 Stade Lavallois MFC
Israel Cup
2019-01-17 11:00:00 Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2019-01-17 17:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2019-01-17 18:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
England Youth FA Cup
2019-01-17 19:00:00 West Bromwich U18 5 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U18
2019-01-17 19:00:00 Arsenal U18 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U18
2019-01-17 19:00:00 Peterborough United U18 0 - 1 Bury U18
2019-01-17 19:00:00 Watford U18 2 - 1 Southampton U18
Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
2019-01-17 20:10:00 Venezuela U20 1 - 0 Colombia U20
2019-01-17 22:30:00 Chile U20 1 - 1 Bolivia U20
Botola Pro 1
2019-01-17 14:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2019-01-17 01:10:00 Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
Tipsport Cup
2019-01-17 13:00:00 Tatran Presov 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-01-17 02:05:00 Alajuelense 3 - 3 Universidad de Costa Rica
2019-01-17 02:05:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 1 Perez Zeledon
2019-01-17 02:05:00 Herediano 2 - 3 AD Grecia
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-01-17 12:25:00 Al Qaisoma 3 - 0 Al-Fateh
2019-01-17 12:25:00 Al-Shoalah 0 - 1 Al-Baten
2019-01-17 12:35:00 Al-Hazm 0 - 1 AL-jeel
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2019-01-17 21:15:00 Guarani CA (Youth) 2 - 1 Figueirense SC U20
2019-01-17 23:30:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (Youth)
Azadegan League
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Mes krman 0 - 1 Gol Gohar FC
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Navad Urmia 1 - 0 Persepolis Pakdasht
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Karoun Ahvaz 0 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Shahin Bushehr 0 - 2 Baderan Tehran FC
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 1 Malavan
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Oxin Alborz 4 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Nigerian Premier League
2019-01-17 15:00:00 El Kanemi Warriors 2 - 1 Kano Pillars
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-01-17 12:50:00 Hottain (KSA) 0 - 0 Alwatani
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-01-17 18:00:00 Beauty Leila River team 0 - 1 UD San Pedro
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-01-17 00:30:00 Ferroviario CE 4 - 1 Iguatu CE
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-01-17 21:00:00 Criciuma 0 - 1 Figueirense
2019-01-17 23:00:00 Avai FC SC 4 - 0 Metropolitano SC
2019-01-17 23:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 0 Marcilio Dias SC
BRA CP
2019-01-17 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 0 - 0 Globo
2019-01-17 23:00:00 Potiguar RN 3 - 0 CE Forca e Luz RN
Malta Women Division 1
2019-01-17 19:15:00 Hibernians (w) 0 - 2 Mgarr (w)
2019-01-17 19:15:00 Kirkop United (w) 4 - 1 Figura women
Brazil Paraibano
2019-01-17 00:30:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 0 - 1 Serrano PB
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2019-01-17 23:00:00 Confianca SE 0 - 1 Salgueiros AC
2019-01-17 23:00:00 Ceara 5 - 0 Sampaio Correa
Egypt Premier League
2019-01-17 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 0 - 1 Serameka
2019-01-17 12:30:00 El Hammam 1 - 2 Pharco
2019-01-17 12:30:00 El Olympi 1 - 1 Ala ab Damanhour
2019-01-17 12:30:00 FC Porto Suez 0 - 1 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
2019-01-17 12:30:00 Suez Montakhab 3 - 2 El Shams
2019-01-17 12:40:00 Fayoum 4 - 0 Alwaleydea
2019-01-17 12:40:00 FC Masr 1 - 1 Coca Cola FC
2019-01-17 12:40:00 MS Tla 0 - 0 Ghazl El Mahallah
Argentina Cup
2019-01-17 00:30:00 Racing de Cordoba 2 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
2019-01-17 00:30:00 Douglas Haig 6 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
2019-01-17 00:30:00 Deportivo Roca 3 - 1 Club Cipolletti
2019-01-17 00:30:00 AH Zapla 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Alem
2019-01-17 00:30:00 Independiente Neuquen 0 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
2019-01-17 01:00:00 Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Gimnasia yTiro
International Friendly
2019-01-17 09:00:00 Turkey U16 2 - 1 England U16
2019-01-17 09:00:00 Spain U16 3 - 2 Russia U16
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Cyprus U19 1 - 1 Denmark U19
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Turkey U16B 1 - 1 Macedonia U16
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Moldova U16 1 - 2 AlbaniaU16
2019-01-17 13:30:00 Italy (w) U19 3 - 1 Ireland (w) U19
2019-01-17 17:00:00 Scotland (w) 1 - 3 Norway (w)
2019-01-17 18:00:00 Portugal (w) 1 - 1 Ukraine (w)
2019-01-17 18:00:00 Spain (w) 1 - 1 Belgium (w)
VIE U19
2019-01-17 06:30:00 Dong Nai U19 1 - 0 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
2019-01-17 06:30:00 Becamex Binh Duong U19 0 - 0 An Giang U19
2019-01-17 06:30:00 Tay Ninh U19 4 - 0 Ben Tre U19
2019-01-17 07:30:00 Thanh Hoa U19 0 - 0 SHB Da Nang U19
2019-01-17 07:55:00 Nam Dinh U19 1 - 3 Viettel U19
2019-01-17 08:00:00 Phu Yen U19 0 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
2019-01-17 08:00:00 T T Hanoi U19 0 - 1 Pho Hien U19
2019-01-17 08:30:00 Binh Dinh U19 0 - 1 Lam Dong U19
2019-01-17 08:30:00 Dong Tam Long An U19 0 - 2 CLB TPHCM U19
2019-01-17 09:45:00 Song Lam Nghe An U19 3 - 0 Huda Hue U19
Jamaica Premier League
2019-01-17 20:00:00 Humble Lions 0 - 1 Waterhouse FC
Indian U18
2019-01-17 03:30:00 Mangalore U18 0 - 1 Real Kashmir U18
2019-01-17 09:30:00 Miller Wa Kabi U18 5 - 0 Kahaani U18
Kenya Super League
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Bandari 1 - 0 Posta Rangers
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Chemelil Sugar 1 - 2 AFC Leopards
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Kericho 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Debub Police 1 - 3 Sidama Bunna
2019-01-17 12:00:00 Welwalo Adigrat 1 - 0 Bahir Dar Kenema FC
2019-01-17 14:00:00 Ethiopia Bunna 1 - 0 Awassa Kenema
Sudanese Premier League
2019-01-17 16:30:00 Ahli Al Khartoum 0 - 1 Hay Al Wadi
Calcutta Football League
2019-01-17 08:30:00 Nb Rainbow 1 - 1 Mohammedan SC
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-01-17 20:00:00 Dublin University FC 1 - 2 Kilnamanagh AFC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-01-17 13:00:00 KMC FC 5 - 2 Coastal Union
Spain Segunda Women
2019-01-17 21:00:00 UD Geneto Del Teide Women 1 - 2 UD San Antonio Pilar (w)
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-01-17 19:30:00 Gibraltar United 1 - 5 FC Lincoln
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-01-17 10:00:00 Western Railway 2 - 4 ONGC FC
2019-01-17 10:30:00 Mumbai Port Trust 4 - 3 Desperados
El Salvador Cup
2019-01-17 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 4 - 2 Turin FESA
2019-01-17 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 5 - 0 SID Municipal
Uganda Cup
2019-01-17 13:00:00 Water FC 1 - 2 Express FC
Premier League International Cup
2019-01-17 19:00:00 Manchester United U23 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
The Spanish League U19
2019-01-17 21:00:00 Estrella CF U19 2 - 3 Union Viera CF U19
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-01-17 13:00:00 Asteras Peramatos 1 - 0 Chalkidonikos
Namibia Premier League
2019-01-17 18:00:00 Black Africa FC 1 - 1 Tura Magic FC