Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
France Ligue 1
2019-01-16 18:00:00 Monaco 1 - 1 Nice
2019-01-16 18:00:00 Nimes 1 - 0 Nantes
2019-01-16 18:00:00 Toulouse 2 - 2 Lyon
2019-01-16 18:00:00 Guingamp 2 - 1 Rennes
2019-01-16 20:00:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Marseille
International Club Friendly
2019-01-16 00:10:00 Independiente Santa Fe 3 - 1 Millonarios
2019-01-16 00:10:00 SV Dakota 2 - 1 SV Britannia
2019-01-16 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
2019-01-16 03:30:00 Shillong Lajong FC U18 1 - 1 Aizawl FC U18
2019-01-16 08:30:00 Kolos Kovalivka U19 3 - 2 Avangard Bziv
2019-01-16 08:40:00 Saipa Karadj 4 - 2 Moghavemat Tehran
2019-01-16 10:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 FC Koln
2019-01-16 10:00:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Trinec
2019-01-16 10:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 2 Vysocina jihlava
2019-01-16 10:00:00 Taksony SE 0 - 1 Budaorsi SC
2019-01-16 10:15:00 Sparta Praha 5 - 0 Loko Vltavin
2019-01-16 10:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 4 - 1 Botev Galabovo
2019-01-16 11:00:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
2019-01-16 11:00:00 FC UT Arad 2 - 3 Bekescsaba
2019-01-16 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 0 - 1 Muang Thong United
2019-01-16 11:00:00 FC Sion 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
2019-01-16 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow 5 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2019-01-16 11:20:00 Michalovce 2 - 3 Slavoj Trebisov
2019-01-16 11:30:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0 Zob Ahan
2019-01-16 11:30:00 FC Sozopol 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Teplice 6 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
2019-01-16 12:00:00 FK Senica 2 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Opava 3 - 1 SK Prostejov
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
2019-01-16 12:00:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Berliner AK 07
2019-01-16 12:00:00 SKF Sered 1 - 1 Vac-Dunakanyar
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Gyori ETO 2 - 0 Cegled
2019-01-16 12:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 2 - 1 Renova Cepciste
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Army United F.C. 3 - 1 Malaysia U23
2019-01-16 12:30:00 Vejle 1 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory
2019-01-16 12:30:00 AC Horsens 3 - 1 Fredericia
2019-01-16 12:30:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 0 - 3 Korona Kielce
2019-01-16 12:30:00 Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 Wisla Sandomierz
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Zlate Moravce 5 - 2 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 FC Maritsa 1921
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 MFK Skalica
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Rayong FC 5 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2019-01-16 13:15:00 NK Rudar Velenje 3 - 0 Dafuji cloth MTE
2019-01-16 13:15:00 ES du Sahel 1 - 2 U.S.Monastir
2019-01-16 13:30:00 HNK Gorica 5 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Etoile Sportive Sahel 1 - 2 U.S.Monastir
2019-01-16 13:30:00 NK Grobnican 0 - 7 ZNK Osijek
2019-01-16 13:40:00 Racing Genk U21 5 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2019-01-16 14:00:00 Austria Wien 0 - 1 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2019-01-16 14:00:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
2019-01-16 14:00:00 St. Pauli 3 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2019-01-16 14:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 3 - 0 Shbab Alkhaleel
2019-01-16 14:00:00 Sepsi 3 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
2019-01-16 14:00:00 Sabah 2 - 2 Tobol Kostanai
2019-01-16 14:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
2019-01-16 14:10:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi 3 - 0 Apolonia Fier
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2019-01-16 15:05:00 Lausanne Sports 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe
2019-01-16 15:15:00 Maribor 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2019-01-16 15:30:00 Portimonense 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
2019-01-16 15:30:00 Servette 1 - 1 Olhanense SC
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Dukla Prague 4 - 2 Zivanice
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 0 Roltek Dob
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Kavina U21 9 - 1 Hermanice
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Gornik Zabrze 8 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2019-01-16 15:59:00 NK Brinje Grosuplje 0 - 5 Domzale
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 0 - 8 Gornik Zabrze
2019-01-16 16:30:00 Baumit Jablonec 8 - 0 Jiskra Mseno
2019-01-16 16:30:00 Primeiro de Agosto 3 - 3 Sagrada Esperanca
2019-01-16 17:00:00 Oldenburg 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
2019-01-16 17:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 6 - 1 international Leipzig FC
2019-01-16 17:00:00 Spain (w) U17 3 - 0 Slovakia (w) U17
2019-01-16 17:00:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha 1 - 1 That Ras
2019-01-16 17:00:00 SV Leithaprodersdorf 1 - 5 ASV Bruck
2019-01-16 17:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Brandenburger SC Sud 05
2019-01-16 17:30:00 LAC Inter 1 - 2 Favoritner AC
2019-01-16 17:45:00 FV Austria XIII 9 - 2 KSV Siemens
2019-01-16 18:00:00 SC Furstenfeld 1 - 6 TSV Hartberg
2019-01-16 18:00:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 2 Bonner
2019-01-16 18:00:00 spain U17 1 - 0 Italy U17
2019-01-16 18:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 1 - 1 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2019-01-16 18:30:00 Kriens 3 - 0 SC Cham
2019-01-16 18:30:00 SV Horst Emscher 08 1 - 2 TuS Ennepetal
2019-01-16 19:00:00 Angostura FC 1 - 3 Aragua FC
2019-01-16 19:30:00 Cork City 2 - 0 St Mary's
2019-01-16 19:30:00 Cucuta 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara
2019-01-16 19:30:00 Atletico Tacoronte 2 - 0 Tenerife B
2019-01-16 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 1 - 1 CD Hermanos Colmenares
2019-01-16 20:00:00 LALA FC 0 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
2019-01-16 20:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 0 General Diaz
2019-01-16 22:30:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
2019-01-16 22:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 3 - 1 General Diaz
French Cup
2019-01-16 18:15:00 Grenoble 0 - 0 Strasbourg
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-01-16 20:45:00 Feirense 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2019-01-16 18:30:00 Atletico Madrid 3 - 3 Girona
2019-01-16 19:30:00 Sevilla 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2019-01-16 20:30:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Real Madrid
England FA Cup
2019-01-16 19:45:00 Southampton 2 - 2 Derby County
AFC Asian Cup
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Kyrgyzstan 3 - 1 Philippines
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Korea Republic 2 - 0 China
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Iran 0 - 0 Iraq
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Vietnam 2 - 0 Yemen
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-01-16 15:00:00 SL Benfica B 4 - 0 Viseu
Turkey Cup
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2 Bodrumspor
2019-01-16 15:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 0 Hatayspor
2019-01-16 17:30:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Balikesirspor
Cyprus Cup
2019-01-16 14:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 3 E.N.Paralimniou
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Aris Limassol 2 - 1 AEP Paphos
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Asil Lysi 0 - 4 Ermis Aradippou
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
2019-01-16 16:30:00 Nea Salamis 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2019-01-16 01:00:00 FC Juarez 3 - 0 Tampico Madero
2019-01-16 01:00:00 Necaxa 1 - 2 Club America
2019-01-16 03:00:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 1 CF Atlante
2019-01-16 03:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 0 Veracruz
2019-01-16 03:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 3 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Israel Cup
2019-01-16 17:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
England Youth FA Cup
2019-01-16 19:00:00 Oxford United U18 0 - 3 Bournemouth U18
Super Coppa Italiana
2019-01-16 17:30:00 Juventus 1 - 0 AC Milan
Australia A-League
2019-01-16 08:50:00 Central Coast Mariners 2 - 1 Melbourne City
ItalianC
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 1 Reggina
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-01-16 17:30:00 Cape Town City 5 - 0 Free State Stars
2019-01-16 17:30:00 AmaZulu 2 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs
2019-01-16 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Maritzburg United
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-01-16 13:00:00 AS Gabes 1 - 2 Sifakesi
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2019-01-16 01:10:00 River Plate 1 - 0 Nacional Montevideo
Tipsport Cup
2019-01-16 09:30:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim
2019-01-16 09:30:00 Nitra 4 - 4 SC Znojmo
2019-01-16 12:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 2 Chrudim
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-01-16 02:00:00 AD San Carlos 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC
2019-01-16 21:05:00 Limon FC 2 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2019-01-16 14:45:00 Burgan SC 1 - 2 Al-Salmiyah
2019-01-16 14:45:00 Al-Jahra 1 - 0 Al-Salibikhaet
2019-01-16 14:45:00 Kazma 3 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-01-16 12:30:00 Al-Washm 1 - 2 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2019-01-16 12:35:00 Al Raed 1 - 1 Al-Ameade
2019-01-16 12:45:00 Al-Orubah 0 - 1 Al Wehda Mecca
2019-01-16 14:55:00 Hajer 0 - 3 Al Hilal
Bahraini FA Cup
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 2 - 0 Bahrain SC
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Al-Najma 0 - 1 East Riffa
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2019-01-16 17:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 0 - 2 Volta Redonda Youth
2019-01-16 19:15:00 Gremio (Youth) 3 - 0 Audax Rio RJ U20
2019-01-16 21:30:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 0 - 3 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-01-16 23:45:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 8 - 0 Visao Celeste RN Youth
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-01-16 10:30:00 BC Glory Sky Reserves 2 - 1 TSW Pegasus Reserves
2019-01-16 10:30:00 Hoi King Reserves 2 - 2 R F Reserves
2019-01-16 12:30:00 Eastern (R) 0 - 1 Wofoo Tai Po (R)
2019-01-16 12:30:00 Kitchee (R) 1 - 3 Yuen Long Reserve
2019-01-16 12:30:00 Southern District Reserve 1 - 1 Lee Man FC Reserves
Nigerian Premier League
2019-01-16 15:00:00 MFM FC 2 - 0 Kwara United
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Niger Tornadoes FC 1 - 1 Rivers United
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0 Nasarawa United
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Heartland FC 3 - 0 Plateau United
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 1 - 2 Go Round Omoku
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-01-16 15:59:00 Panaderia Pulido 2 - 2 Tenisca
2019-01-16 19:30:00 Manchego Ciudad 0 - 1 Atletico Ibanes
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2019-01-16 19:00:00 Floresta CE 0 - 0 Guarany CE
2019-01-16 23:00:00 Barbalha 2 - 1 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
2019-01-16 23:00:00 Guarani CE 0 - 1 Horizonte CE
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2019-01-16 21:00:00 Brusque FC 1 - 1 Joinville SC
2019-01-16 23:00:00 Atletico Tubarao SC 2 - 2 Hercilio Luz SC
Malta Women Division 1
2019-01-16 19:15:00 Mosta FC (w) 0 - 5 Birkirkara (w)
Malta First Division League
2019-01-16 17:00:00 Gudja United 2 - 0 Mqabba FC
2019-01-16 17:00:00 Marsa 0 - 3 Naxxar Lions
2019-01-16 19:15:00 Swieqi United 0 - 5 Sirens
2019-01-16 19:15:00 Vittoriosa Stars 2 - 2 San Gwann
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2019-01-16 00:30:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 3 Fortaleza
2019-01-16 00:30:00 CSA-AL 1 - 1 Vitoria BA
2019-01-16 00:30:00 Botafogo PB 0 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
2019-01-16 21:00:00 ABC RN 2 - 1 Sergipe Se
2019-01-16 23:30:00 Bahia BA 1 - 1 CRB Mather Europe
2019-01-16 23:30:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 1 - 1 Altos/PI
Argentina Cup
2019-01-16 20:30:00 G.San Martin Formosa 1 - 1 Crucero del Norte
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2019-01-16 19:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 5 - 0 IR Reykjavik
2019-01-16 21:00:00 Fjolnir 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavik
International Friendly
2019-01-16 11:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
2019-01-16 12:30:00 Jordan U23 1 - 2 Palestine U23
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Italy U19 3 - 0 Spain U19
2019-01-16 15:59:00 England (w) U19 2 - 3 Norway (w) U19
2019-01-16 19:30:00 Sel. Canarias (W) U17 3 - 1 Northern Ireland (w) U17
Jamaica Premier League
2019-01-16 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 0 - 2 Mount Pleasant FA
2019-01-16 20:00:00 Portmore United 1 - 0 Montego Bay Utd
Greece Divison C
2019-01-16 13:00:00 AE Kalampakiou 1 - 0 Panserraikos
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 0 - 3 Almyros
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Edessaikos 3 - 0 Olympiakos Kymina
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Pierikos 2 - 1 Apollon Makrychori
Estonia Winter Tournament
2019-01-16 17:35:00 Flora Paide 0 - 2 Nomme JK Kalju
Indian U18
2019-01-16 09:30:00 Raman Vijayan U18 2 - 12 Kerry barbarst U18
Kenya Super League
2019-01-16 08:00:00 Nairobi Star City 1 - 1 Kenya Police FC
2019-01-16 11:00:00 Administration Police FC 0 - 2 Wu Shuru
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Eldoret Youth 1 - 0 Shabana FC
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Kisumu All Stars 1 - 0 Kibera Black Stars
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Nairobi Stima 2 - 1 Deckard Lian
2019-01-16 12:00:00 St Josephs Youth 1 - 2 Fortune Sacco
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 4 - 1 Mount Kenya United
2019-01-16 13:15:00 FC Talanta 2 - 0 Green Commandos FC
Sri Lanka Champions League
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Saunders SC 3 - 2 Super Sun SC
2019-01-16 15:00:00 Ratnam SC 0 - 0 Blue Star
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-01-16 19:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 9 - 1 Newry City Reserves
2019-01-16 19:45:00 Warrenpoint Town Reserves 0 - 3 Linfield Reserves
2019-01-16 20:00:00 Ards Reserves 1 - 5 Cliftonville Reserves
England U23 League Cup
2019-01-16 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 1 - 1 Exeter City U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-01-16 19:45:00 Edenderry Town FC 3 - 0 Leixlip United
2019-01-16 20:00:00 Liffeys Pearse 0 - 0 Portmarnock
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-01-16 13:00:00 African Lyon 3 - 2 Kagera Sugar
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Mbao FC 1 - 0 Singida United
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Ndanda FC 2 - 1 JKT Tanzania
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Azam
Italy Serie D
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Aglianese 0 - 0 ASD Sporting Trestina
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Aprilia 2 - 3 Trastevere Calcio
2019-01-16 13:30:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Latina
2019-01-16 13:30:00 ASD Savignanese 1 - 0 Jesina Calcio
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Castiadas 2 - 2 Budoni
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Ghivizzano 2 - 0 ASD Seravezza Calcio
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Massese 0 - 3 ASD Cannara
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Real Forte Querceta 2 - 1 Prato
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Giulianova 0 - 1 Sammaurese
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Scandicci 4 - 1 Tuttocuoio
2019-01-16 13:30:00 SFF Atletico 1 - 1 Albalonga
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Team Altamura 2 - 1 Nardo
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Vastese 0 - 1 Sangiustese
2019-01-16 13:30:00 San Nicolo 1 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
2019-01-16 13:30:00 Bastia 1924 1 - 0 Sangimignano Sport
2019-01-16 13:30:00 SSD Viareggio 2014 2 - 0 Montevarchi
2019-01-16 14:00:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 1 - 2 Forli
2019-01-16 14:00:00 Avellino 3 - 1 Anzio Calcio 1924
2019-01-16 14:00:00 Cesena 2 - 1 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
2019-01-16 19:30:00 USD Latte Dolce 2 - 0 Sassari Torres
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2019-01-16 17:30:00 Heerenveen SC U19 3 - 5 FC Groningen U19
England Ryman Cup
2019-01-16 19:45:00 Merstham 1 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-01-16 09:35:00 U Mumba 9 - 1 Mumbai Muslims
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-01-16 10:15:00 FC Goa II 1 - 4 Bengaluru B
El Salvador Cup
2019-01-16 01:00:00 Santa Tecla 3 - 1 Juventud Independiente
Uganda Cup
2019-01-16 13:00:00 BUL FC 1 - 1 Mbarara City
2019-01-16 13:00:00 Nkambi Coffee FC 2 - 0 SC Villa
2019-01-16 13:15:00 Free Stars 1 - 2 Bukedea TC FC
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-01-16 12:30:00 Aeek Synka 3 - 0 Iraklis Nerokourou
2019-01-16 12:35:00 AO Kritsas 7 - 0 Pao Kroustas
Thailand University League
2019-01-16 08:00:00 Rattana Bundit University 2 - 1 Dhurakij Pundit University
2019-01-16 08:10:00 Rajamangala University Thanyaburi 0 - 2 Rajapruek University
2019-01-16 08:10:00 Ubon Ratchathani Rajabhat University 1 - 1 Asian Graduate College
2019-01-16 08:15:00 Chulalongkorn University 4 - 3 Phetchaburi Rajabhat University
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2019-01-16 20:15:00 KA Akureyri 3 1 - 3 Dalvik Reynir
Botswana Premier League
2019-01-16 17:00:00 Mochudi Centre Chiefs 1 - 0 Botswana Police XI SC