Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
France Ligue 1
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Angers 1 - 2 Bordeaux
France Ligue 2
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Le Havre 4 - 3 Valenciennes
England League 2
2019-01-15 19:50:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Crawley Town
International Club Friendly
2019-01-15 09:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 1 - 1 Selangor
2019-01-15 09:00:00 Sai Gon FC 1 - 2 Melaka
2019-01-15 09:30:00 Real Kashmir U18 0 - 0 Miller Wa Kabi U18
2019-01-15 09:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-01-15 10:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 11 - 0 Namestovo
2019-01-15 11:00:00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 3 Odense BK
2019-01-15 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 0 Port FC
2019-01-15 11:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 4 - 4 Bytovia Bytow
2019-01-15 11:15:00 Olimpico Montijo 1 - 4 Legia Warszawa
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Army United FC 4 - 1 Incheon University
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 0 - 1 Vaduz
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 1 - 2 Tatran LM
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Mladost Lucani 3 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 3 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2019-01-15 12:15:00 MFK Ruzomberok 5 - 1 Sardice
2019-01-15 12:30:00 Zwickau 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-01-15 12:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 4 - 0 NAC Breda (Youth)
2019-01-15 12:45:00 Kelantan United 0 - 3 Darul Takzim II
2019-01-15 12:55:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 FC Sion
2019-01-15 13:00:00 Alliance FC 1 - 1 Tanzania Prisons
2019-01-15 13:00:00 Young Boys 1 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
2019-01-15 13:00:00 Udon Thani 0 - 0 Chiangrai United
2019-01-15 13:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 FC Zurich
2019-01-15 14:00:00 Aalborg 6 - 0 Thisted FC
2019-01-15 14:00:00 Rapid Wien 5 - 0 SV Horn
2019-01-15 14:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
2019-01-15 14:30:00 Al Shamal SC 1 - 2 Al Markhiya
2019-01-15 14:30:00 Botosani 3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 1 Winterthur
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 4 Mattersburg
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Real Murcia 2 - 3 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-01-15 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 5 - 1 ND Beltinci
2019-01-15 15:59:00 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 - 5 Duna-Tisza
2019-01-15 15:59:00 Bronshoj 1 - 4 FC Kobenhavn U19
2019-01-15 16:45:00 Al Mesaimeer SC 2 - 0 Al Bidda SC
2019-01-15 17:00:00 Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-01-15 17:00:00 Leoben 0 - 4 SC Kalsdorf
2019-01-15 17:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Mannsworth
2019-01-15 17:30:00 Alemannia Aachen 4 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 II
2019-01-15 17:30:00 SV Leobendorf 6 - 1 Post SV Wien
2019-01-15 18:00:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 0 SV Straelen
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 10 - 0 UFC Markt Allhau
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Hammer SpVg 10 - 2 TUS 1910 Wiescherhofen
2019-01-15 18:00:00 ESC Rellinghausen 2 - 2 SC Velbert
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 1 Lokeren U21
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19
2019-01-15 19:00:00 RVVH Women 0 - 5 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Finn Harps 2 - 0 Salthill Devon Galway
2019-01-15 20:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 - 2 CD Hermanos Colmenares
2019-01-15 20:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Aragua FC
2019-01-15 20:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 2 Monagas SC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Aves 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
2019-01-15 19:30:00 Leixoes 1 - 1 FC Porto
2019-01-15 20:45:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Benfica
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2019-01-15 18:30:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Getafe
2019-01-15 20:30:00 Valencia 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon
England FA Cup
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Newcastle United
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Luton Town 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
2019-01-15 20:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 3 Shrewsbury Town
AFC Asian Cup
2019-01-15 13:30:00 Australia 3 - 2 Syrian
2019-01-15 13:30:00 Palestine 0 - 0 Jordan
England Conference
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Maidstone United 2 - 4 Maidenhead United
Israel Leumit League
2019-01-15 17:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 4 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Turkey Cup
2019-01-15 13:00:00 Kayserispor 1 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Antalyaspor 3 - 3 Goztepe
England FA Vase
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Halifax Town
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Weymouth 1 - 3 Ramsbottom United
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-01-15 16:45:00 CS Constantine 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2019-01-15 16:45:00 USM Alger 4 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
Israel Cup
2019-01-15 17:30:00 Hapoel Afula 3 - 1 Ashdod MS
2019-01-15 17:35:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 4 - 1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2019-01-15 18:45:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
England Youth FA Cup
2019-01-15 19:00:00 Derby County U18 3 - 0 Sheff U18
2019-01-15 19:00:00 Leicester City U18 4 - 0 Crewe Alexandra U18
2019-01-15 19:00:00 Aston Villa U18 4 - 1 Reading U18
Australia A-League
2019-01-15 08:50:00 Brisbane Roar 0 - 5 Melbourne Victory
Egyptian Premier League
2019-01-15 12:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 2 - 1 El Mokawloon El Arab
2019-01-15 15:00:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 1 Pyramids FC
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal 4 - 0 Smouha SC
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 0 - 0 LeeMan
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-01-15 13:05:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
Algeria CUP
2019-01-15 13:00:00 A Bou Saada 0 - 1 ES Setif
England Southern Premier League
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Poole Town 2 - 5 Swindon Supermarine
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Walton Casuals 1 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 6 Farnborough Town
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2019-01-15 01:10:00 Racing Club 1 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
Tipsport Cup
2019-01-15 09:30:00 Marila Pribram 5 - 2 Usti nad Labem
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Worthing 1 - 4 Dorking
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2019-01-15 14:45:00 Al-Nasar 2 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2019-01-15 14:45:00 Khaitan 2 - 1 Al-Sahel
2019-01-15 14:45:00 Al Kuwait SC 3 - 3 Al-Yarmouk
2019-01-15 14:45:00 Al-Qadsia SC 3 - 0 Al-Shabab(KUW)
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-01-15 12:10:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah
2019-01-15 12:35:00 Al-Taqdom 2 - 0 Uhud
2019-01-15 12:55:00 Wajj 0 - 1 Al-Feiha
2019-01-15 16:30:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 5 - 0 Al-Ansar
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-01-15 14:50:00 Al-adalh 4 - 2 Al-Kawkab
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2019-01-15 17:00:00 Rio Preto (Youth) 0 - 6 Cruzeiro (Youth)
2019-01-15 19:15:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0 - 1 Guarani SP (Youth)
2019-01-15 21:30:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 0 - 3 Sao Paulo (Youth)
2019-01-15 23:45:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 2 Figueirense SC (Youth)
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-01-15 12:00:00 CS Constantine U21 0 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2019-01-15 13:30:00 USM Alger U21 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey U21
ISR U19
2019-01-15 12:45:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 3 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Women’s West Asian Football Federation Championshi
2019-01-15 13:00:00 Palestine (w) 0 - 3 Lebanon (w)
2019-01-15 15:59:00 Bahrain (w) 0 - 1 Jordan (w)
Malta First Division League
2019-01-15 17:00:00 Lija Athletic 1 - 2 Santa Lucia
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Zebbug Rangers 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta
2019-01-15 19:15:00 Qrendi 1 - 4 Zejtun Corinthians
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-01-15 10:15:00 Galatasaray U19 5 - 0 Trabzonspor U19
England Reserves League
2019-01-15 13:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 1 - 1 Rotherham United (R)
2019-01-15 13:00:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 3 - 2 Forest Green Rovers(R)
2019-01-15 13:55:00 Grimsby Am (R) 1 - 3 Port Vale Reserve
2019-01-15 14:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 1 - 2 Notts County (R)
ENG SD1
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Bedford Town 1 - 0 Aylesbury United
2019-01-15 19:45:00 bromsgrove 3 - 1 Didcot Town
International Friendly
2019-01-15 09:00:00 Turkey U16 3 - 1 AlbaniaU16
2019-01-15 09:00:00 Spain U16 2 - 0 Macedonia U16
2019-01-15 11:30:00 Iraq U23 2 - 0 Syria U23
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Russia U16 0 - 1 Turkey U16B
2019-01-15 12:00:00 England U16 5 - 1 Moldova U16
2019-01-15 13:15:00 Cyprus U19 0 - 3 Denmark U19
2019-01-15 14:00:00 Oman U23 0 - 1 Tunisia U23
2019-01-15 16:45:00 Estonia 0 - 0 Iceland
VIE U19
2019-01-15 06:30:00 An Giang U19 5 - 0 Dong Tam Long An U19
2019-01-15 06:30:00 Ben Tre U19 0 - 3 Becamex Binh Duong U19
2019-01-15 06:30:00 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 0 - 0 Phu Yen U19
2019-01-15 07:30:00 SHB Da Nang U19 1 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An U19
2019-01-15 08:00:00 Pho Hien U19 2 - 0 Nam Dinh U19
2019-01-15 08:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 3 - 0 Binh Dinh U19
2019-01-15 08:00:00 Viettel U19 0 - 1 Than Quang Ninh U19
2019-01-15 08:40:00 CLB TPHCM U19 0 - 0 Tay Ninh U19
2019-01-15 08:45:00 Lam Dong U19 0 - 1 Dong Nai U19
2019-01-15 10:00:00 Huda Hue U19 0 - 0 Ha Tinh U19
Jamaica Premier League
2019-01-15 01:35:00 Waterhouse FC 1 - 0 Arnett Gardens
Iceland Championship B
2019-01-15 18:40:00 UMF Njardvik 1 - 1 Vikingur Olafsvik
Indian U18
2019-01-15 03:30:00 Kahaani U18 0 - 3 MSP Football Academy U18
Myanmar Professional League
2019-01-15 09:00:00 Laconi Lian 2 - 2 Magway
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Fasil Kenema 2 - 1 Dedebit
Angola Girabola League
2019-01-15 17:00:00 Kabuscorp do Palanca 3 - 1 Recreativo Caala
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-01-15 15:59:00 Young Africans 3 - 1 Mwadui FC
Qatar Reserve League
2019-01-15 14:30:00 Al Khor Reserves 1 - 2 Al-Ahli Doha U23
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Al-Kharitiyath SC U23 1 - 2 Al Sailiya U23
2019-01-15 16:45:00 Umm Salal U23 3 - 2 Qatar SC Doha U23
Israel C League
2019-01-15 12:30:00 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 3 - 1 FC Tzeirey Tamra
England Ryman Cup
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Enfield Town 4 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Bracknell Town 4 - 1 Folkestone
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-01-15 08:00:00 Soccer XI 1 - 3 Veniza Virar FC
2019-01-15 10:25:00 St Sebastian FC 2 - 1 Juhu Sparks
2019-01-15 11:50:00 Karnataka 2 - 0 FC Bombay Gymkhana
Israel Youth Cup
2019-01-15 16:15:00 Hapoel Marmorek U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon U19
England County cup
2019-01-15 19:30:00 Boldmere St Michaels 4 - 1 Walsall XI
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Hungerford Town 1 - 2 Slough Town
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Wingate Finchley 2 - 2 Brentford B
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 6 - 0 Tamworth
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Runcorn Town
El Salvador Cup
2019-01-15 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 2 - 0 CD Cacahuatique
Northern Ireland League
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Annagh United 6 - 1 Newington
Uganda Cup
2019-01-15 12:55:00 Vipers 4 - 0 Kansai Plascon FC
Barbados Premier League
2019-01-15 01:00:00 Ivy Rovers 0 - 3 Bagatelle SS
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-01-15 01:00:00 Aguilas de Leon Women 2 - 1 Tigres Women
2019-01-15 01:00:00 Pachuca Women 0 - 0 Puebla Women
2019-01-15 03:00:00 Santos Laguna Women 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia Women
Algeria Womens League
2019-01-15 10:00:00 AFAK Rezilane Women 0 - 1 AS Surete Nationale Women
2019-01-15 10:45:00 JF Khroub Women 2 - 0 ESF Amizour Women
2019-01-15 11:05:00 ASEAC Women 4 - 0 AS Intissar Oran Women
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2019-01-15 20:10:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
Namibia Premier League
2019-01-15 18:00:00 Orlando Pirates SC 1 - 1 Okahandja United FC
England Southern League Central Division
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Kettering Town 2 - 3 Biggleswade Town
2019-01-15 19:45:00 Stratford Town 2 - 0 Hitchin Town
Portugal U23
2019-01-15 11:00:00 Maritimo U23 1 - 3 Braga U23
2019-01-15 11:30:00 Aves U23 0 - 1 Feirense U23
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Belenenses U23 2 - 3 Vitoria Setubal U23
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Portimonense U23 0 - 4 Coimbra EC U23
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Estoril U23 1 - 0 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
2019-01-15 15:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2019-01-15 17:00:00 Rio Ave U23 0 - 0 Benfica U23