Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
France Ligue 1
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Caen 1 - 3 Lille
2019-01-11 19:45:00 Lyon 1 - 1 Reims
France Ligue 2
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Orleans US 45 0 - 1 Metz
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 4 AJ Auxerre
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Ajaccio 2 - 1 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Lorient 2 - 1 Chateauroux
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Clermont 3 - 2 Chamois Niortais
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Nancy 1 - 2 Paris FC
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Sochaux
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Aves 1 - 1 Feirense
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Santa Clara 0 - 2 Benfica
2019-01-11 21:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Moreirense
Spanish La Liga
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 4 - 2 Celta Vigo
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Cadiz 0 - 0 Granada CF
England Championship
2019-01-11 19:45:00 Leeds United 2 - 0 Derby County
International Club Friendly
2019-01-11 00:10:00 AFC Ajax 2 - 2 Flamengo
2019-01-11 00:10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
2019-01-11 01:15:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 4 - 2 FC Santa Rosa
2019-01-11 08:30:00 Preah Khan 9 - 3 Cambodia Tiger FC
2019-01-11 09:00:00 Sport Education Women 2 - 9 Ispe FC Women
2019-01-11 09:15:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 2 - 1 Dandenong City SC
2019-01-11 10:00:00 Seleccion AFE 1 - 2 Tianjin Teda
2019-01-11 10:30:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 2 Vasas
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 3 Magdeburg
2019-01-11 11:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 5 - 2 Sint-Truidense
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Rostov FK 1 - 1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2019-01-11 11:05:00 Sisaket FC 1 - 3 Ubon UMT United
2019-01-11 11:05:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 3 - 2 Willem II
2019-01-11 11:30:00 Saarbrucken 4 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2019-01-11 12:00:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Club Brugge
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Fenerbahce U21 0 - 1 Slovakia U21
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Darul Takzim II 0 - 3 Selangor PKNS
2019-01-11 12:30:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Al-Wasl 0 - 1 Hibernian
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 3 Augsburg
2019-01-11 13:15:00 Azam 3 - 0 Kmka
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 1 St. Gallen
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Basel 2 - 0 Aarau
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Thun 2 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Groningen 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
2019-01-11 14:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Anderlecht
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Nurnberg 1 - 2 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-01-11 14:05:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 MTK Hungaria
2019-01-11 14:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 2 Racing Genk
2019-01-11 14:30:00 St. Pauli 2 - 3 Charleroi
2019-01-11 15:00:00 Fenerbahce 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
2019-01-11 15:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor
2019-01-11 15:00:00 SV Horn 4 - 1 SV Leobendorf
2019-01-11 15:15:00 Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 2 Preuben Munster
2019-01-11 15:59:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Feyenoord
2019-01-11 15:59:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 2 Standard Liege
2019-01-11 15:59:00 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 2 Livingston
2019-01-11 16:30:00 Sparta PrahaU21 3 - 0 FCBohemians1905 U21
2019-01-11 17:00:00 Vevey Sports 1 - 4 Servette
2019-01-11 17:00:00 Bidvest Wits 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
2019-01-11 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2019-01-11 17:10:00 Portuguesa RJ 3 - 1 AA Portuguesa Santista
2019-01-11 17:15:00 Simba FC 0 - 0 Malindi
2019-01-11 19:25:00 Portuguesa Desportos 0 - 2 Maritimo
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Aimore RS 1 - 1 Sao Luiz(RS)
2019-01-11 21:00:00 C.D. Maracaná San Rafael 0 - 2 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
AFC Asian Cup
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Palestine 0 - 3 Australia
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Philippines 0 - 3 China
2019-01-11 15:59:00 Kyrgyzstan 0 - 1 Korea Republic
Belgian Second Division
2019-01-11 19:30:00 KVSK Lommel 2 - 1 Westerlo
Israel Leumit League
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Acco
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-01-11 19:45:00 Newry City 0 - 1 Crusaders
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-01-11 14:00:00 OM Medea 2 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
2019-01-11 16:45:00 JS kabylie 1 - 0 MO Bejaia
2019-01-11 17:00:00 MC Alger 4 - 1 DRB Tadjenant
France Ligue 3
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Avranches 0 - 2 Le Mans
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Chambly FC 1 - 0 Pau FC
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Cholet So 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
2019-01-11 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque 3 - 0 Concarneau
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Drancy 1 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 1 Quevilly
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Marignane Gignac 1 - 1 Villefranche
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Entente Sannois 0 - 0 Tours
CAF Champions League
2019-01-11 15:59:00 Horoya AC 1 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2019-01-11 15:59:00 Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 5 - 2 ASEC MIMOSAS
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Club Africain 0 - 1 CS Constantine
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Al Ahli Benghzi 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
Australia A-League
2019-01-11 08:50:00 Melbourne City 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar
Saudi Professional League
2019-01-11 12:25:00 Al Hilal 1 - 1 Al Raed
2019-01-11 12:25:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 4 - 1 Al-Feiha
2019-01-11 12:30:00 Al-Baten 0 - 0 Al-Ettifaq
2019-01-11 15:35:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 5 - 1 Uhud
Libyan Premier League
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Altai Phoenix 1 - 1 Shah Bob Chyba
Tipsport Cup
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 2 Poprad
Qatar League CUP
2019-01-11 13:20:00 Al-Sailiya 0 - 1 Al Shahaniya
2019-01-11 13:20:00 Al Khor SC 2 - 2 Al Rayyan
2019-01-11 15:30:00 Muaidar SC 1 - 0 Al Mesaimeer SC
2019-01-11 15:45:00 Al-Ahli Doha 3 - 0 Al-Sadd
2019-01-11 15:45:00 Qatar SC 2 - 1 Al Duhail
Malta Premier League
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Floriana F.C. 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-01-11 19:30:00 Palma Futsal 5 - 2 Catgas Energia Futsal
2019-01-11 19:45:00 Levante Futsal 3 - 3 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2019-01-11 19:45:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 5 - 3 Paruro five foot
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Inter Milan U20 2 - 1 Atalanta U20
A-League National Youth League
2019-01-11 23:30:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 2 - 1 Canberra United FC U21
Australia W-League
2019-01-11 06:20:00 Melbourne City (w) 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar (w)
Bahraini FA Cup
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Busaiteen 2 - 0 Al-Shabbab
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Al-Tadhmon 1 - 3 Al-Muharraq
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Isa Town 0 - 1 Al-Hadd
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Qalali 0 - 2 Al-Najma
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2019-01-11 17:00:00 Figueirense SC (Youth) 1 - 0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Desportiva Ferroviaria ES Youth 0 - 1 Galvez Youth
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Trindade AC Youth 1 - 0 Botafogo-SP (Youth)
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Andradina SP Youth 0 - 1 Rio Preto (Youth)
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Sao Jose SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 5 - 0 Comercial FC U20
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 0 - 0 Taquaritinga/SP Youth
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Guarani SP (Youth) 2 - 1 Votuporanguense (Youth)
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Vocem SP Youth 2 - 3 Marilia (Youth)
2019-01-11 19:10:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1 - 1 Sport Club Recife (Youth)
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Cuiaba (MT) (Youth) 0 - 2 America MG Youth
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Atlantico BA U20 0 - 2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
2019-01-11 21:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 2 - 1 Legiao DF Youth
2019-01-11 21:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 2 - 2 Velo Clube Youth
2019-01-11 21:15:00 Rio Claro (Youth) 0 - 3 Sao Paulo (Youth)
2019-01-11 23:30:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 3 - 0 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
India League Division 1
2019-01-11 08:30:00 Aizawal FC 0 - 0 Real Kashmir FC
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-01-11 14:00:00 A Bou Saada 0 - 3 MC Magra
2019-01-11 14:05:00 JSM Skikda 2 - 1 MC El Eulma
2019-01-11 15:00:00 ASO Chlef 1 - 0 USM Annaba
2019-01-11 15:59:00 Biskra 1 - 0 RC Kouba
South Africa First League
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Ajax Cape Town 2 - 0 Jomo Cosmos
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Stellenbosch FC 0 - 2 Richards Bay
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-01-11 17:00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 4 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-01-11 10:00:00 ASO Chlef U21 0 - 0 USM Annaba U21
2019-01-11 10:00:00 MC Alger U21 2 - 2 Tadjenant U21
2019-01-11 10:00:00 US Biskra U21 1 - 0 RC Kouba U21
2019-01-11 10:05:00 ES Setif U21 1 - 0 AS Ain Mlila U21
2019-01-11 10:10:00 JSM Skikda U21 1 - 0 MC EI Eulma U21
2019-01-11 13:30:00 JS Kabylie U21 2 - 0 MO Bejaia U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-01-11 12:10:00 Al Sahel 1 - 1 Al-Jndal
2019-01-11 12:25:00 Al-Draih 0 - 3 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2019-01-11 12:25:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 2 - 1 Al-Riyadh
2019-01-11 12:35:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 3 Hercue
2019-01-11 12:35:00 Al Bukayriyah 2 - 0 Al-Akhdoud
2019-01-11 12:40:00 Al-Hait 1 - 1 Al Drae
2019-01-11 12:40:00 Arar FC 0 - 1 Al-Thuqbah
2019-01-11 12:50:00 Wajj 3 - 3 Jubail
2019-01-11 12:50:00 Afief 0 - 1 Hottain (KSA)
2019-01-11 12:55:00 Al-Ghazwa 2 - 1 Al-Muzahmiyya
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Alwatani 1 - 1 Al Kholood
Mexico Youth U20
2019-01-11 15:00:00 Atlas U20 1 - 3 Club America U20
2019-01-11 15:00:00 Veracruz U20 2 - 0 Lobos BUAP U20
Women’s West Asian Football Federation Championshi
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Lebanon (w) 1 - 3 Jordan (w)
2019-01-11 15:59:00 United Arab Emirates (w) 0 - 0 Palestine (w)
Malta First Division League
2019-01-11 17:00:00 Sirens 1 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Zejtun Corinthians 4 - 1 Lija Athletic
2019-01-11 18:00:00 Mqabba FC 0 - 2 Pembroke Athleta
2019-01-11 19:15:00 Qrendi 1 - 0 Zebbug Rangers
Wales Cymru Alliance
2019-01-11 19:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 0 Holywell
2019-01-11 19:30:00 Bangor City FC 5 - 0 Denbigh Town
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Penrhyncoch 0 - 1 Rhyl FC
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-01-11 19:30:00 Goytre Utd 3 - 2 Briton Ferry Athletic
Italy Futsal
2019-01-11 19:30:00 Phil diae Bolley 10 - 0 TSC Lazio Futsal
2019-01-11 19:45:00 Pessah Lo Fano 5 - 3 Carme Dawson
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Nefte Jo Gansike Futsal 9 - 9 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer
Omani Federation Cup
2019-01-11 14:30:00 Dhufar 5 - 0 Sohar Club
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 2 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
2019-01-11 21:00:00 IR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Fjolnir
International Friendly
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Finland 1 - 2 Estonia
2019-01-11 16:45:00 Sweden 2 - 2 Iceland
Pakistan Premier League
2019-01-11 10:00:00 KPT FC 1 - 1 SNGPL FC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 1 - 0 Standard Liege (w)
Estonia Winter Tournament
2019-01-11 15:45:00 Flora Paide 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
2019-01-11 17:35:00 FC Kuressaare 1 - 2 Vaprus Parnu
Iceland Championship B
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 1 Vestri
Kenya Super League
2019-01-11 08:05:00 Kangemi All Stars 1 - 1 Coast Stima
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Wazito FC 2 - 0 Eldoret Youth
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Green Commandos FC 2 - 2 Nairobi Stima
2019-01-11 12:05:00 Wu Shuru 2 - 1 Shabana FC
2019-01-11 12:05:00 Migori Youth 0 - 1 Kisumu All Stars
2019-01-11 13:15:00 Kibera Black Stars 0 - 0 Bidco United
Rwanda National League
2019-01-11 13:30:00 Espoir FC 0 - 1 APR FC
England U23 Premier League
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Wolves U23 1 - 2 Reading U23
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Norwich City U23 2 - 1 Aston Villa U23
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Manchester United U23 1 - 3 Fulham U23
England U23 1.Liga
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U23
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Barnsley U23 1 - 0 Burnley U23
2019-01-11 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 1 - 1 Hull City U23
2019-01-11 15:00:00 Watford U23 3 - 0 Colchester United U23
2019-01-11 19:00:00 Bristol City U23 1 - 0 Charlton U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-01-11 21:00:00 Ciervos FC 0 - 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
2019-01-11 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 - 0 Real Zamora
2019-01-11 23:00:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH 0 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-01-11 19:45:00 Malahide United 2 - 2 Bangor Celtic
2019-01-11 20:00:00 St Patricks CY 3 - 2 Liffeys Pearse
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Cherry Orchard 2 - 2 St. Mochtas
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Tullamore Town 3 - 2 Glebe North FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-01-11 13:00:00 KMC FC 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Mwadui FC 1 - 2 Singida United
Israel C League
2019-01-11 09:45:00 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 2 SC Cpa Tel Aviv
2019-01-11 10:00:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 0 - 1 SC Shicun Hamizrah
2019-01-11 10:15:00 Ironi Modiin 2 - 0 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2019-01-11 10:30:00 Beitar Nahariya 3 - 1 Ahi Acre
2019-01-11 10:30:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 0 - 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
2019-01-11 10:30:00 SC Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 5 - 0 Ihud Bnei Jat
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 - 2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 4 - 1 Ironi Rishon Lezion
2019-01-11 11:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 3 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2019-01-11 11:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 3 - 0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2019-01-11 11:35:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 4 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2019-01-11 11:45:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Bnei Majdal Krum United 0 - 3 Maccabi Tamra
2019-01-11 12:00:00 FC Ahva Kfar Manda 4 - 0 Bnei Mamba Golan
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1 - 4 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-01-11 08:10:00 Chedda Nagar 2 - 2 SBI Mumbai
2019-01-11 10:00:00 Mumbai Warriors 4 - 3 Kenkre U19
Israel Youth Cup
2019-01-11 11:40:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19
India Bangalore A Division
2019-01-11 08:10:00 DYES 3 - 2 Parikrama
Uganda Cup
2019-01-11 13:00:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 0 - 1 Onduparaka FC
2019-01-11 13:00:00 URA 5 - 1 Synergy FC
The Spanish League U19
2019-01-11 15:30:00 CD Roda U19 3 - 1 Villarreal U19
Algeria Womens League
2019-01-11 08:10:00 MZ Biskra Women 6 - 1 ESFOR Tougourt Women
2019-01-11 10:00:00 AFAK Rezilane Women 3 - 0 CF Akbou Women
2019-01-11 10:00:00 AS Surete Nationale Women 0 - 0 ASEAC Women
2019-01-11 10:05:00 FC Bejaia Women 3 - 1 AS Intissar Oran Women
2019-01-11 10:05:00 JF Khroub Women 1 - 2 FC Constantine Women
Thailand University League
2019-01-11 08:10:00 Chulalongkorn University 4 - 1 Asian Graduate College
2019-01-11 08:10:00 Rajabhat Petchaburi Univerisity 0 - 0 Thammasat University
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2019-01-11 20:15:00 Keflavik (w) 4 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2019-01-11 18:15:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 1 Grindavik
2019-01-11 21:00:00 Volsungur husavik 1 - 2 Magni
Oman U21 Championship
2019-01-11 11:40:00 Al-Seeb U21 2 - 0 Al-Mussanah U21