Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 1 St.Polten
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 6 - 1 TSV Hartberg
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Austria Wien 6 - 1 Rapid Wien
Belgian Pro League
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 Anderlecht
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Racing Genk 2 - 0 Oostende
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Standard Liege 4 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-12-16 14:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 6 Lech Poznan
Denmark Superligaen
2018-12-16 11:05:00 Esbjerg 3 - 0 Nordsjaelland
2018-12-16 13:00:00 AC Horsens 1 - 3 Midtjylland
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Sonderjyske 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Brondby IF 2 - 3 Vendsyssel
German Bundesliga
2018-12-16 14:30:00 RB Leipzig 4 - 1 FSV Mainz 05
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2018-12-16 12:30:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Heidenheimer
2018-12-16 12:30:00 SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
2018-12-16 12:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 2 Darmstadt
France Ligue 1
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Nimes 2 - 3 Lille
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Nice 1 - 1 Saint Etienne
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Lyon 3 - 0 Monaco
Holland Eredivisie
2018-12-16 11:15:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 3 FC Utrecht
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Groningen 1 - 2 Emmen
2018-12-16 13:30:00 AFC Ajax 8 - 0 De Graafschap
2018-12-16 15:45:00 Feyenoord 0 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Rio Ave 2 - 2 Belenenses
2018-12-16 17:30:00 Maritimo 0 - 1 Benfica
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 5 - 2 Nacional da Madeira
Swiss Super League
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Luzern 2 - 1 St. Gallen
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 4 Young Boys
2018-12-16 15:00:00 FC Zurich 0 - 0 Lugano
Scottish Premier League
2018-12-16 12:30:00 Hibernian 2 - 0 Celtic FC
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Turkish Super Liga
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 Girona
2018-12-16 15:15:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 3 Real Betis
2018-12-16 17:30:00 SD Huesca 2 - 2 Villarreal
2018-12-16 19:45:00 Levante 0 - 5 FC Barcelona
Greece National A
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2018-12-16 15:15:00 AEL Larisa 0 - 0 AEK Athens
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 PAE Atromitos
2018-12-16 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Lamia
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 3 Elche
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Osasuna 2 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Almeria 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-12-16 19:30:00 Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Italian Serie A
2018-12-16 11:30:00 Spal 0 - 0 Chievo
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Frosinone 0 - 2 Sassuolo
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Fiorentina 3 - 1 Empoli
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Sampdoria 2 - 0 Parma
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Cagliari 0 - 1 Napoli
2018-12-16 19:30:00 AS Roma 3 - 2 Genoa
English Premier League
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 2 Chelsea
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Southampton 3 - 2 Arsenal
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Liverpool 3 - 1 Manchester United
Italian Serie B
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Crotone 1 - 1 Venezia
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Carpi 3 - 2 Salernitana
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 0 Benevento
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Brescia 2 - 1 Lecce
International Club Friendly
2018-12-16 08:00:00 Persekap Pasuruan 0 - 2 Bali United
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Al-Wakra 2 - 1 Al Markhiya
2018-12-16 16:15:00 Al Bidda SC 1 - 1 Muaidar SC
2018-12-16 16:25:00 Tampere United 0 - 3 Haka
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-12-16 21:00:00 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 1 - 0 CD El Vencedor
French Cup
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Entente Crest-Aouste 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Israel Premier League
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Ashdod MS
2018-12-16 18:30:00 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Swiss Challenge League
2018-12-16 13:30:00 FC Wil 1900 0 - 2 Lausanne Sports
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Chiasso 1 - 3 Winterthur
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
Romania Liga I
2018-12-16 12:05:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 3 Sepsi
2018-12-16 18:00:00 Botosani 1 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Serbian Superliga
2018-12-16 12:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 2 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 0 Proleter
2018-12-16 18:30:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Giresunspor 0 - 3 Hatayspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 0 - 1 Osmanlispor FC
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Boluspor 1 - 1 Altinordu
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Adanaspor 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-12-16 10:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Etar 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
2018-12-16 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Croatia 1.Division
2018-12-16 12:00:00 ZNK Osijek 6 - 0 Inter Zapresic
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
2018-12-16 16:30:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 Rudes
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-12-16 19:15:00 Fehervar Videoton 2 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-12-16 14:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 MFK Karvina
Belgian Second Division
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
Italy C1A
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 0 Potenza
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Renate AC 0 - 1 SudTirol
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pistoiese
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Arezzo 2 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 0 Lucchese
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Novara 4 - 0 Olbia
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Carrarese 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Arzachena 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Ternana 3 - 3 Giana
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Rieti 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
2018-12-16 13:35:00 Vibonese 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Trapani 1 - 0 Rende
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Cavese 1 - 1 AC Monopoli
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Francavilla 1 - 0 Paganese
2018-12-16 15:30:00 JuventusU23 0 - 0 Gozzano
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Pro Patria 0 - 0 Alessandria
2018-12-16 15:30:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 1 Reggina
2018-12-16 17:30:00 Pontedera 0 - 2 Pisa
2018-12-16 17:30:00 ASD Albissola 2 - 0 Cuneo
2018-12-16 19:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Catania
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-12-16 11:15:00 Estoril 1 - 0 SC Farense
2018-12-16 15:00:00 SC Covilha 2 - 2 FC Arouca
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 2 - 1 Sporting Braga II
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 0 Viseu
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou
Greece National B
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 0 Apollon Larissas
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1 - 0 Aittios Spata
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Kissamikos 0 - 0 Panahaiki-2005
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 0 - 0 Platanias FC
CAF Champions League
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 3 - 1 Lobi Stars
2018-12-16 13:30:00 TP Mazembe Englebert 1 - 0 ZESCO United Ndola
2018-12-16 13:30:00 AS Vita Club 4 - 1 Bantu FC
2018-12-16 14:30:00 AS Otoho 1 - 1 FC Platinum
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Ismaily 2 - 0 Coton Sport
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Al Ahli Benghzi 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Club Africain 3 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman
Peru Primera Division
2018-12-16 21:00:00 Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-12-16 21:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 3 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 5 - 0 Segura Don Bailey
Australia A-League
2018-12-16 06:00:00 Newcastle Jets 0 - 2 Perth Glory
2018-12-16 08:00:00 Adelaide United 0 - 2 Melbourne City
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Baroka FC 1 - 2 Bidvest Wits
Albania Super league
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 4 Teuta Durres
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 3 Luftetari
Botola Pro 1
2018-12-16 14:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 2 - 0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2018-12-16 15:59:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 0 - 1 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
Lebanese Premier League
2018-12-16 12:15:00 Alnabisheet 0 - 1 Al Akhaahli Alay
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-12-16 13:00:00 US Tataouine 3 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
2018-12-16 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 2 - 1 AS Gabes
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Stade Gabesien 0 - 0 U.S.Monastir
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Stade tunisien 1 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-12-16 01:00:00 Hawke's Bay United 1 - 4 Eastern Suburbs AFC
2018-12-16 01:00:00 Southern United 0 - 1 Canterbury University
2018-12-16 01:00:00 Tasman United 1 - 3 Auckland City
2018-12-16 03:45:00 Waitakere United 3 - 4 Hamilton Wanderers
Albania Division 2
2018-12-16 12:30:00 KS Bylis 0 - 0 Besa Kavaje
French Feminines D1
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Montpellier (w) 0 - 5 Lyon (w)
2018-12-16 14:10:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 7 - 1 FC Metz (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 0 - 2 SC Freiburg (w)
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (w)
2018-12-16 13:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 0 - 4 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-12-16 13:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 0 - 0 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
J-League Division 1
2018-12-16 04:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 2 - 2 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-12-16 21:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 2 Santa Tecla
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
2018-12-16 10:00:00 MagdeburgU19 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund U19
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19
Malta Premier League
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Senglea Athletic 0 - 2 Birkirkara FC
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Floriana F.C. 4 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-12-16 22:00:00 CD Motagua 0 - 1 CD Olimpia
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Aurora 5 - 0 Destroyers
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 3 The Strongest
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 Club Guabira
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Bolivar 8 - 0 Real Potosi
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Blooming 1 - 3 San Jose
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 - 0 Club Sport Emelec
Azerbaijan Cup
2018-12-16 10:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 0 Sabah FK
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 Keshla FK
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-12-16 09:00:00 Cagliari U20 1 - 1 AS Roma U20
German 3.Liga
2018-12-16 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Hungary NB ?
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 0 Cegled
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Kaposvar 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 0 Monori SE
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Duna-Tisza 3 - 4 Gyirmot SE
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
2018-12-16 12:00:00 SOROKSAR 4 - 0 Balmazujvarosi FC
2018-12-16 12:30:00 Bekescsaba 2 - 0 Budaorsi SC
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 2 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Vasas 4 - 2 Dafuji cloth MTE
A-League National Youth League
2018-12-16 02:30:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 2 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
Australia W-League
2018-12-16 05:00:00 Brisbane Roar (w) 4 - 3 Melbourne Victory (w)
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2018-12-16 09:45:00 Besiktas (w) 5 - 0 Amedspor Women
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Konak BEL. (w) 1 - 0 KDZ Ereglispor (w)
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Trabzon Idmanocagi (w) 0 - 3 Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Hakkarigucu SK Women 2 - 3 Kirecburnu (w)
2018-12-16 12:00:00 ALG Spor Women 5 - 0 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
India League Division 1
2018-12-16 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 0 - 0 Chennai City
2018-12-16 11:30:00 East Bengal 3 - 2 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
English Women's Conference South
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 7 - 0 C K Basildon (w)
Andorra Super league
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Encamp 2 - 0 FC Ordino
2018-12-16 15:00:00 UE Engordany 0 - 2 FC Santa Coloma
2018-12-16 17:00:00 La Posa FC Lusitans 0 - 3 Inter Club Escaldes
South Africa First League
2018-12-16 13:30:00 FC Cape Town 1 - 1 Real Kings
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-12-16 12:30:00 Digenis Oroklini 3 - 1 MEAP Nisou
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-12-16 10:00:00 CE Mercadal 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2018-12-16 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 2 - 0 SD San Pedro
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Cordoba B 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Alcorcon B 0 - 0 CD Vicalvaro
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Parla Escuela 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Alcobendas 0 - 1 Atletico Pinto
2018-12-16 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 2 - 0 RCD Carabanchel
2018-12-16 10:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 1 - 0 Brea
2018-12-16 10:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 1 CD Canillas
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Antequera CF 1 - 0 River Melilla
2018-12-16 10:45:00 Grama 0 - 2 UE Llagostera
2018-12-16 11:00:00 FC Cartagena B 4 - 1 Mazarron CF
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Coria CF 1 - 1 Conil CF
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Cacereno 4 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Varea 7 - 1 CP Calasancio
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CF Calamocha 1 - 2 CD Binefar
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Condal CF 1 - 1 Club Siero
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Real Aviles 0 - 1 Marino luanco
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Torredonjimeno
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Getafe B 1 - 0 Mostoles
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Porrino Industrial 1 - 2 CD Choco
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Olimpico de Totana 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Mallorca B 8 - 0 Song clade pull
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 3 UD Los Barrios
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Las Rozas 1 - 0 Leganes B
2018-12-16 11:00:00 UD Paterna 1 - 0 Novelda CF
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 1 - 1 Figueres
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 FC Martinenc
2018-12-16 11:00:00 UA Horta 1 - 1 Europa Point
2018-12-16 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 0 - 4 EC Granollers
2018-12-16 11:00:00 FC Vilafranca 1 - 1 AE Prat
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CF San Agustin 0 - 1 CDF Tres Cantos
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Polideportivo Almeria 0 - 0 Martos Club Deportivo
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 0 - 1 CD Marchamalo
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Alaves B 2 - 0 CD Basconia
2018-12-16 11:00:00 UD San Pedro 1 - 3 CD Linares Deportivo
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Azuaga 3 - 0 CD Diocesano
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 1 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Montijo 0 - 1 Extremadura B
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Berceo 1 - 2 Yague CF
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Club Deportivo Sarinena 2 - 0 UD Casetas
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Azuqueca 3 - 2 Quintanar Del Rey
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Madalena de Morcin 2 - 2 UC Ceares
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Praviano 1 - 1 San Claudio
2018-12-16 11:15:00 CD Llanes 0 - 5 CD Lealtad
2018-12-16 11:15:00 Silva SD 0 - 1 Deportivo Ourense
2018-12-16 11:15:00 UE Sants 1 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu II
2018-12-16 11:30:00 UD Logrones B 0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
2018-12-16 11:30:00 UD Llanera 3 - 1 UD Gijon Industrial
2018-12-16 11:30:00 Arcos CF 0 - 4 CD Utrera
2018-12-16 11:30:00 CF Platges De Calvia 0 - 1 Formentera
2018-12-16 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 1 - 0 CD Gerena
2018-12-16 11:45:00 Paiporta 0 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano
2018-12-16 12:00:00 UD San Fernando 0 - 2 CD Santa Ursula
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Marino 1 - 3 Lanzarote
2018-12-16 12:00:00 UD Las Zocas 2 - 0 Tenisca
2018-12-16 12:00:00 La Quadra 1 - 0 Tenerife B
2018-12-16 12:00:00 CD Mensajero 4 - 0 CD Buzanada
2018-12-16 12:00:00 CD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 2 UD Ibarra
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 1 - 0 CD El Cotillo
2018-12-16 14:30:00 Racing B 1 - 1 AD Siete Villas
2018-12-16 14:45:00 CD Agoncillo 3 - 1 CD Pradejon
2018-12-16 14:45:00 CCD Alberite 2 - 4 Naxara
2018-12-16 14:45:00 CD Colunga 2 - 1 EI San Martin
2018-12-16 14:45:00 CD Mosconia 0 - 1 Caudal
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Pena Sport 4 - 0 CF Soller
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Villanueva 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza B
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Tamar Ritter 0 - 1 CA Monzon
2018-12-16 15:00:00 CD Tuilla 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
2018-12-16 15:00:00 La Baneza 1 - 1 Numancia B
2018-12-16 15:00:00 CD Cebrerena 0 - 4 Zamora CF
2018-12-16 15:00:00 UD Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Torre Levante
2018-12-16 15:00:00 CF Illueca 4 - 1 UD San Lorenzo
2018-12-16 15:00:00 CD La Almunia 1 - 4 CD Robres
2018-12-16 15:00:00 AD Sabinanigo 1 - 1 SD Borja
2018-12-16 15:15:00 Minera 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B
2018-12-16 15:15:00 L Entregu CF 0 - 1 Univ. Oviedo
2018-12-16 15:15:00 CP Valdivia 3 - 2 Jerez Industrial CF
2018-12-16 15:30:00 CF Alondras 1 - 0 Polvorin
2018-12-16 15:30:00 CD Algar 1 - 1 Murcia B
2018-12-16 15:30:00 EDMF Churra 0 - 1 Mar Menor
2018-12-16 15:30:00 UP Plasencia 4 - 0 AD Llerenense
2018-12-16 15:30:00 CD Coria 2 - 0 CD Calamonte
2018-12-16 15:30:00 CD Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Tomelloso
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Villarrubia CF 4 - 3 Toledo
2018-12-16 15:30:00 DAV Santa Ana 4 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 - 1 Guadix CF
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Utebo FC 0 - 0 AD Almudevar
2018-12-16 15:30:00 CD Guadalajara 0 - 1 La Roda CF
2018-12-16 15:30:00 CD Villacanas 1 - 3 CP Villarrobledo
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Mora CF 2 - 0 La Solana
2018-12-16 15:30:00 CA Bembibre 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Atletico Pulpileno 2 - 0 UD Los Garres
2018-12-16 15:30:00 CD Autol 3 - 4 CA River Ebro
2018-12-16 15:30:00 SD Tarazona 0 - 0 Bell Bridget
2018-12-16 15:45:00 Puente Genil 2 - 0 Real Betis B
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Compostela 5 - 2 Ribadumia CF
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 1 - 0 Laracha
2018-12-16 15:59:00 CD Barco 3 - 0 CD Boiro
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Aguilas CF 1 - 1 Muleno CF
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 2 - 1 Ecija Balompie
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Algeciras 0 - 1 Cadiz B
2018-12-16 15:59:00 CDFC La Calzada 0 - 2 SD Logrones
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Merida 2 - 1 Atletico Pueblonuevo
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Velarde 0 - 1 CD Cayon
2018-12-16 15:59:00 UD Alzira 1 - 1 Eldense
2018-12-16 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 2 - 0 Villarreal C
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Motril 3 - 2 Velez CF
2018-12-16 15:59:00 UD Alcudia 2 - 1 CE Esporles
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Arosa SC 1 - 2 Racing Villalbes
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Bergantinos CF 1 - 0 Celtiga
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Huercal 0 - 0 SFC Minerva
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Moralo CP 1 - 0 Castuera
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 0 - 1 Almazan
2018-12-16 15:59:00 CD Cristo Atletico 2 - 3 Tuoer De Cilliers
2018-12-16 16:00:00 Arandina 3 - 1 Beroil Bupolsa
2018-12-16 16:15:00 Crevillente 0 - 1 CF La Nucia
2018-12-16 16:30:00 Loja CD 0 - 2 Real Jaen CF
2018-12-16 16:30:00 Alfaro 2 - 0 CD Arnedo
2018-12-16 16:30:00 UD Paiosaco 1 - 4 UD Somozas
2018-12-16 16:30:00 Ciudad Lucena 4 - 0 Atletico Espeleno
2018-12-16 16:30:00 Sestao 0 - 1 Portugalete
2018-12-16 17:00:00 CD Alhaurino 1 - 1 CD Rincon
2018-12-16 17:00:00 CD Torreperogil 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
2018-12-16 19:00:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 1 - 2 Deportivo Cieza
Botola 2
2018-12-16 14:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 1 - 1 KAC de Kenitra
Malta First Division League
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 0 Mqabba FC
2018-12-16 14:15:00 Gudja United 0 - 3 Sirens
2018-12-16 16:30:00 Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 1 Naxxar Lions
WAFU
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Niger U20 1 - 2 Mali U20
2018-12-16 18:30:00 Nigeria U20 0 - 2 Senegal U20
Iraqi Premier League
2018-12-16 13:15:00 Al Shorta 1 - 0 Al-Hudod
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-12-16 10:05:00 Galatasaray U19 4 - 2 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
IDN PL
2018-12-16 08:30:00 Persik Kediri 1 - 1 Persewar Waropen
2018-12-16 08:30:00 PSGC Ciamis 3 - 1 Bogor FC
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Madrid CFF (w) 0 - 1 Sevilla FC (w)
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 1 - 1 Atleico Malaga (w)
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w)
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Real Betis (W) 1 - 2 Atletico de Madrid (w)
England Continental Cup
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Liverpool (w) 1 - 3 Everton FC (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-12-16 11:30:00 Tavagnacco (w) 0 - 2 Juventus (w)
Iran U23 Liga
2018-12-16 10:15:00 Mes Kerman U23 2 - 1 Malavan FC U23
2018-12-16 10:20:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23 2 - 0 Rafsanjan U23
2018-12-16 10:20:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 2 - 1 Al-Badr Bandar-E-Kong U23
2018-12-16 10:35:00 Zob Ahan U23 2 - 1 Foolad Khuzestan FC U23
2018-12-16 10:55:00 Sanat Naft U23 1 - 1 Teraktor-Sazi U23
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-12-16 13:00:00 S.S. Sfaxien 2 - 1 ES Hamam-Sousse
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 3 - 2 Sfax Railways
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Djebeniana 1 - 2 Oceano Kerkennah
Estonia cup (w)
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Tammeka Tartu (W) 1 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-12-16 08:00:00 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer 2 - 6 MFK CPRF Futsal
2018-12-16 08:00:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 5 - 2 BLIK Nefteyugansk Futsal
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 8 - 2 Novali Futsal
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-12-16 05:30:00 Shatin SA 1 - 2 Hong Kong FC
2018-12-16 05:30:00 South China AA 0 - 2 Biu Chun Rangers
2018-12-16 07:30:00 Eastern District SA 2 - 1 Wing Yee FT
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-12-16 09:30:00 Altay U21 1 - 2 Osmanlispor FC U21
2018-12-16 09:30:00 Giresunspor U21 1 - 2 Hatayspor U21
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Boluspor U21 1 - 0 Altinordu U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Kayserispor U21 1 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1 - 5 Antalyaspor U21
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Besiktas U21 2 - 1 Trabzonspor U21
International Friendly
2018-12-16 07:30:00 Myanmar U21 3 - 0 Malaysia U21
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Vietnam U21 3 - 0 Gimhae CFC U21
2018-12-16 14:30:00 Oman 1 - 0 Tajikistan
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Pakistan 0 - 2 Palestine
India Super League
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Mumbai City 6 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
Pakistan Premier League
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Karachi Electric 2 - 0 Civil Aviation Authority FC
Senegal Premier League
2018-12-16 15:59:00 AS Douanes Dakar 0 - 1 Pikine
2018-12-16 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 1 Casamance
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 2 - 1 US Goree
Jamaica Premier League
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Mount Pleasant FA 1 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J
2018-12-16 20:00:00 University of West Indies FC 1 - 0 Humble Lions
2018-12-16 22:00:00 Cavalier FC 1 - 1 Dunbeholden FC
India Goa Professional League
2018-12-16 10:15:00 Vasco SC 0 - 3 FC Goa Development II
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Badajoz 1 - 0 UD Melilla
2018-12-16 11:00:00 UD Ibiza 2 - 1 Almeria B
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Real Murcia 2 - 0 Malaga B
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Ejido 2 - 2 Jumilla
2018-12-16 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 0 UE Cornella
2018-12-16 11:00:00 UB Conquense 1 - 1 Hercules
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Ebro 2 - 1 Teruel
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Baleares 1 - 0 CF Badalona
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-12-16 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2018-12-16 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Burgos CF 2 - 2 CF Internacional De Madrid
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Pontevedra 1 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2018-12-16 14:50:00 Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 CD Izarra
2018-12-16 15:30:00 UE Olot 1 - 0 SD Ejea
2018-12-16 15:30:00 coruxo FC 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid B
2018-12-16 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 Don Benito
2018-12-16 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Villanovense 2 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 0 Granada CF B
2018-12-16 15:59:00 UD Marbella 0 - 2 FC Cartagena
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 CD Alcoyano
2018-12-16 15:59:00 UD Logrones 0 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 2 Union Langreo
2018-12-16 15:59:00 SD Gernika 0 - 0 Racing Santander
2018-12-16 15:59:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 2 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-12-16 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 0 - 0 Real Valladol B
2018-12-16 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2018-12-16 16:15:00 Ontinyent CF 2 - 2 Valencia CF Mestalla
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Mirandes
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-12-16 11:00:00 FC Famalicao U17 4 - 0 Kajiaou U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Vianense U17 0 - 0 Ad Barroselas U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Moreirense U17 0 - 0 Gil Vicente U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) 1 - 3 Pacos Ferreira U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Sousense U17 0 - 1 Leixoes U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Sp Espinho U17 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Anadia U17 3 - 0 Lusitano U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 ARCB ValongoU17 0 - 2 Uniao Almeirim U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 EAS Marinha Grande U17 1 - 1 Associacao Naval U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 CADE Entroncamento U17 2 - 1 Sintrense U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Fc Barreirense U17 2 - 0 Olhanense U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Lusitano EvoraU17 0 - 2 Portimonense U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Pinhalnovense U17 1 - 1 GD Estoril-Praia U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Despertar SC U17 0 - 4 Casa Pia AC U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Uniao Leiria U17 1 - 0 Sacavenense U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 1 - 1 Belenenses U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Rio Ave U17 1 - 0 Tondela U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Padroense U17 2 - 2 Chaves U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Porto Sad U17 4 - 1 Spg C Braga U17
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Boavista U17 1 - 3 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
Greece Divison C
2018-12-16 10:05:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos 0 - 1 Lalysos
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Egaleo Athens 1 - 0 Haravgiakos
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa 2 - 1 Panthrakikos
2018-12-16 13:00:00 AE Kalampakiou 0 - 0 Keravnos Pernis
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 0 - 0 Fokikos
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Apollon Eretrias 1 - 1 Agios Ierotheos
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Korinthos 0 - 0 Agioi Anargyro
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Kronos Argyrades 1 - 0 Makedonikos Foufas
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Makedonikos 2 - 0 Pao Koufalion
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Nafpaktiakos 1 - 1 Thesprotos
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Oikonomos 2 - 1 Apollon Makrychori
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Orfeas Xanthi 3 - 1 Pao Kosmiou
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Panserraikos 1 - 1 Aetos Orfanou
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Thyella Rafinas 1 - 0 Diagoras Vrachneikon
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Ypato 2 - 0 Enosi Lernas
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Kallithea 0 - 0 Panthiraikos Santorini
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras 2 - 1 Almopos Arideas
2018-12-16 13:35:00 Atsalenios 0 - 2 AE Neapolis
Turkiye Lig2
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 2 Pendikspor
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 2 - 0 Manisa BB Spor
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 1 - 2 Kastamonuspor
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Amedspor 2 - 0 Bayrampasaspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Bandirmaspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Kirklarelispor 0 - 0 Bugsasspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 3 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Tokatspor 0 - 1 Karagumruk
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Zonguldak 3 - 1 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Hacettepe SK 0 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Usakspor 0 - 1 Sariyer
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Sakaryaspor 2 - 2 Samsunspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 1 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 0 - 0 Duzyurtspor
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Osmaniyespor 1 - 0 Ofspor
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 3 - 2 Duzcespor
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 2 - 0 Payas BS 1975
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 1 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 1 Bucaspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 2 - 0 Pazarspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 1 - 1 Catalca Spor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 2 - 2 Sultanbeyli
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Erokspor 2 - 0 Yeni Orduspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 Tepecik Bld
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Tire 1922 Spor 2 - 1 Wing Larsburg
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Silivrispor 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Gebzespor 0 - 0 Erbaaspor S
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0 - 0 Cizrespor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Alibeykoy 2 - 1 Adiyamanspor
2018-12-16 10:30:00 Turgutluspor 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor
Kenya Super League
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Kenya Police FC 1 - 2 Posta Rangers
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Sofapaka FC 1 - 2 Bandari
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 1 - 0 Tusker
2018-12-16 13:15:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 3 - 1 Kenya Commercial Bank
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Fasil Kenema 2 - 2 Mekelakeya
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Adama City 3 - 1 Mekelle Kenema
Rwanda National League
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Bugesera 1 - 1 APR FC
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Kiyovu FC 0 - 1 AS Kigali
Japan Futsal League
2018-12-16 05:00:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 1 - 6 Nagoya oceans Futsal
2018-12-16 09:00:00 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 2 - 4 fugador sumida Futsal
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Eendracht Aalst 1 - 2 KSK Heist
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Rupel Boom 0 - 2 Thes Sport
The women's league of Argentina
2018-12-16 12:15:00 River Plate (W) 0 - 3 Boca Juniors (w)
2018-12-16 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza (w) 1 - 1 San Lorenzo (w)
2018-12-16 20:00:00 CA Independiente (w) 0 - 0 Racing Club Women
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Excursionistas Women 1 - 3 CA Atlanta (w)
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Huracan (w) 0 - 2 Lanus Women
2018-12-16 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos (w) 0 - 0 Estudiantes LP (w)
Uruguay U19 League
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Defensor Sporting U19 2 - 0 Nacional De Football U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Hennef 05 3 - 2 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Ratingen SV 5 - 0 SC Velbert
2018-12-16 14:30:00 SC Dusseldorf West 1 - 2 VfB Speldorf
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-12-16 17:15:00 AD Cofutpa 1 - 4 AD Guanacasteca
Guatemala D2
2018-12-16 18:00:00 Santa Lucia FC 2 - 1 CD Sansare
Brunei Super League
2018-12-16 08:00:00 Wijaya FC 3 - 2 Lun Bawang
England U23 Premier League
2018-12-16 12:30:00 Everton U23 1 - 0 Derby County U23
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Reading U23 0 - 1 Manchester United U23
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-12-16 13:30:00 TSG Sprockhovel 3 - 2 Holzwickeder SC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-12-16 01:00:00 Managua FC 0 - 0 Real Esteli
Uganda Super Cup
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Bright Stars 0 - 2 URA
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 2 - 2 BUL FC
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Onduparaka FC 2 - 1 Uganda Police FC
Russia Div 3
2018-12-16 11:40:00 Druzhba-MCC Krasnoje Selo 0 - 1 FC Maksima
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Young Africans 3 - 2 Ruvu Shooting
Italy Serie D
2018-12-16 13:30:00 A.C. Crema 1908 1 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Nardo 1 - 1 Citta di Fasano
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Albalonga 3 - 1 Cassino
2018-12-16 13:30:00 ASD Adrense 1909 0 - 2 San Marino Calcio
2018-12-16 13:30:00 ASD Cannara 0 - 0 Aglianese
2018-12-16 13:30:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1 - 1 Lentigione
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Trastevere Calcio 3 - 2 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Caravaggio 1 - 2 Rezzato
2018-12-16 13:30:00 ASD Cartigliano 2 - 2 Belluno
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Darfo Boario 1 - 3 Pro Sesto
2018-12-16 13:30:00 AC Este 2 - 2 Azy based nano Bo
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Forli 3 - 0 Jesina Calcio
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 0 Isernia
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Nocerina 0 - 0 ASD Turris
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Pavia 1 - 1 Mezzolara
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Portici 1906 2 - 0 Acireale
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Giulianova 1 - 1 San Nicolo Notaresco
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Rotonda 1 - 2 SSC Bari 1908
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Sammaurese 0 - 2 Asd Pineto Calcio
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Sangiustese 1 - 1 ASD Savignanese
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Santarcangelo 2 - 2 Recanatese
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Savona 3 - 2 Chieri
2018-12-16 13:30:00 SC Caronnese 3 - 0 Legnago Salus
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Team Altamura 4 - 1 Sarnese
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Trento 1 - 1 ACD Campodarsego
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Tuttocuoio 2 - 0 Bastia 1924
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Virtus Bergamo 0 - 2 Como
2018-12-16 13:30:00 APDC Chions 1 - 0 Clodiense
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Citta di Messina 2 - 1 Igea Virtus
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Ponsacco 4 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Seregno 0 - 2 US Ciserano
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Villafranca 1 - 3 Ponte San Pietro
2018-12-16 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 4 - 1 Audace Cerignola
2018-12-16 14:30:00 FBC Gravina 4 - 1 A.S Andria Bat
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Lynx FC 1 - 0 Lions Gibraltar
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Maritimo B 2 - 2 Lusitania
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 1 - 0 GD Mirandes
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Amarante 0 - 1 Coimbroes
2018-12-16 15:00:00 ARC Oleiros 2 - 2 Alverca
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Benfica C.Branco 0 - 0 Sertanense FC
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Cacadores Taipas 1 - 1 Marr Tino
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Caldas 0 - 2 Vilafranquense
2018-12-16 15:00:00 FC Armacenenses 3 - 0 Moura
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Peniche 0 - 1 Anadia
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Gil Vicente 6 - 1 Chaves B
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Gondomar 2 - 1 Sanjoanense
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Limianos 2 - 0 Vilaverdense
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Loures 0 - 1 Fatima
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Lusitanos 5 - 0 Gafanha
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Merelinense 0 - 0 Fafe
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Olhanense SC 3 - 1 Redondense FC
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Oriental Lisboa 1 - 0 Olimpico Montijo
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Sal gadacz 1 - 2 Torquay Cádiz
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Agueda 2 - 1 CF Uniao Madeira
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Sacavenense 0 - 1 Real Sport Clube Queluz
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Sp. Espinho 1 - 1 FC Cesarense
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Ideal 1 - 0 Amora FC
2018-12-16 15:00:00 SCU Torreense 1 - 1 Sintrense
2018-12-16 15:00:00 USC Paredes 2 - 0 SC Penalva do Castelo
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Vizela 2 - 2 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2018-12-16 06:30:00 Kai Jing 0 - 5 Kitchee
2018-12-16 09:30:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 1 - 2 Wofoo Tai Po
Thailand U19 League
2018-12-16 06:00:00 Nakhon Pathom U19 3 - 1 Hua Hin City U19
2018-12-16 06:00:00 Royal Thai Navy U19 2 - 0 Rayong FC U19
2018-12-16 08:00:00 Ang Thong FC U19 1 - 0 PTU Pathum Thani U19
France U19 League Cup
2018-12-16 13:30:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 0 - 1 SochauxU19
San Marino cup
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Tre Fiori 1 - 0 SP La Fiorita
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Cailungo 0 - 3 Tre Penne
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Folgore/Falciano 2 - 0 SP Cosmos
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2018-12-16 13:35:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo U20
France Ligue 5
2018-12-16 14:00:00 Creteil II 3 - 1 Ivry
India Bangalore A Division
2018-12-16 08:15:00 Kickstart FC 2 - 0 Bangalore Dream United FC
2018-12-16 10:20:00 Ozone FC 3 - 0 Student Union FC
Greece U19
2018-12-16 09:05:00 AEL Larisa U19 0 - 1 AEK Athens U19
2018-12-16 09:30:00 Panathinaikos U19 4 - 2 Atromitos U19
2018-12-16 09:30:00 Levadiakos U19 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki U19
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Trikala U19 0 - 1 Irodotos U19
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Iraklis U19 6 - 0 Apollon Larissa U19
2018-12-16 11:30:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 2 - 0 OFI Crete U19
Curacao League
2018-12-16 01:00:00 CSD Barber 3 - 4 SV UNDEBA
2018-12-16 21:30:00 SV Vesta 1 - 1 SV Victory Boys
2018-12-16 23:30:00 CRKSV Jong Colombia 1 - 4 RKSV Centro Dominguito
Barbados Premier League
2018-12-16 01:00:00 Notre Dame 1 - 2 Empire Club
2018-12-16 20:00:00 St Andrew Lions 2 - 0 Weymouth Wales
2018-12-16 22:00:00 BDF Sport Programme 1 - 0 Porey Springs
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Wolfsburg II Women 1 - 0 FFC Frankfurt II (w)
2018-12-16 10:00:00 USV Jena (w) 3 - 2 Saarbrucken (w)
2018-12-16 10:00:00 BV Cloppenburg (w) 1 - 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar (w)
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Bayern Munich II (w) 2 - 3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w)
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Koln (w) 1 - 1 FC Gutersloh (w)
Greece Super League Women
2018-12-16 11:05:00 Ergotelis (w) 0 - 1 Larisa (w)
2018-12-16 11:30:00 PAE Atromitos (w) 0 - 3 Aris Salonika (w)
2018-12-16 13:00:00 Trikala 2011 (w) 2 - 0 Elpides Karditsas (w)
2018-12-16 13:00:00 AE Glyfadas (w) 0 - 1 PAOK Saloniki (w)
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-12-16 15:59:00 El Nacional Reserves 1 - 2 SD Aucas Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-12-16 01:00:00 Tigres Women 1 - 1 Club America Women
The Spanish League U19
2018-12-16 09:00:00 Getafe U19 3 - 1 Leganes U19
2018-12-16 10:30:00 UD Alzira U19 3 - 2 Ranero U19
2018-12-16 11:30:00 CD Getxo U19 0 - 1 Danok Bat U19
2018-12-16 11:30:00 Amorebieta U19 0 - 0 Antiguoko KE U19
2018-12-16 11:45:00 Bilbao U19 2 - 2 CD Alaves U19
2018-12-16 15:00:00 San Felix CF U19 1 - 1 Cadiz U19
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Torre Levante U19 2 - 2 Levante U19
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Aravaca CF U19 1 - 3 Alcorcon U19
2018-12-16 15:15:00 CD Canillas U19 2 - 2 Union Adarve U19
2018-12-16 18:00:00 Real Madrid U19 4 - 0 Valladolid U19
2018-12-16 19:00:00 CD 26 de Febrero U19 1 - 1 Malaga U19
Gambia GFA League
2018-12-16 16:00:00 Samger FC 1 - 2 Tallingding United FC
Cyprus Women Division 1
2018-12-16 09:00:00 Apollon Limassol LFC (w) 1 - 1 Somatio Barcelona FA Women
2018-12-16 09:00:00 Pafia Pafos (w) 0 - 5 Lefkothea Latisa Women
2018-12-16 10:00:00 Champions Ypsona (w) 0 - 2 Apollon Lympion (w)
2018-12-16 11:00:00 AMOK Chrysomilia (w) 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia (w)
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Greenbay Hoppers FC 2 - 1 Swetes FC
2018-12-16 21:00:00 Old Road FC 0 - 3 Jennings Grenades
2018-12-16 23:00:00 Liberta 0 - 0 Five Islands
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
2018-12-16 05:00:00 Yau Tsim Mong 0 - 1 Fukien AC
2018-12-16 05:30:00 Sai Kung 1 - 4 Metro Gallery Sun Source
2018-12-16 05:30:00 Tung Sing FC 1 - 2 Tuen Mun Football Team
2018-12-16 07:30:00 Sham Shui Po 1 - 1 Kwai Tsing District FA
2018-12-16 07:30:00 Freemen FC 2 - 3 Kln City District RSC
Mauritania Division 1
2018-12-16 16:30:00 JAHE 0 - 1 ASC Snim
2018-12-16 18:50:00 ASC Police 1 - 1 ASAC Concorde
Aruba Division Di Honor
2018-12-16 00:30:00 Bubali SC 3 - 5 SV Deportivo Nacional
2018-12-16 22:00:00 SV River Plate 2 - 1 SV Caiquetio
Nicaragua Youth League
2018-12-16 22:00:00 Real Esteli U20 0 - 0 Managua U20
Germany Landespokal
2018-12-16 12:00:00 BFC Dynamo 4 - 0 Lichtenberg 47
2018-12-16 12:00:00 Berliner AK 07 1 - 4 VSG Altglienicke
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
2018-12-16 21:00:00 Club Deportivo Xela Women 1 - 0 UNIFUT-Rosal Women
Guatemala Cup
2018-12-16 21:30:00 Deportivo Mixco 0 - 1 Coban Imperial
China U23 League
2018-12-16 02:00:00 Tianjin Teda U23 1 - 1 Hebei Elite U23
2018-12-16 06:00:00 Tianjin Quanjian U23 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright U23
2018-12-16 06:00:00 Qingdao Jonoon U23 1 - 2 Liaoning Hongyun U23