Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
International Club Friendly
2018-12-12 07:15:00 Bogor FC 0 - 1 Persija Jakarta
2018-12-12 09:00:00 South Melbourne 0 - 3 Altona Magic
2018-12-12 21:00:00 Tenerife B 3 - 1 UD Tacoronte
UEFA Champions League
2018-12-12 17:55:00 Real Madrid 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
2018-12-12 17:55:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 AS Roma
2018-12-12 20:00:00 AFC Ajax 3 - 3 Bayern Munchen
2018-12-12 20:00:00 Benfica 1 - 0 AEK Athens
2018-12-12 20:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Lyon
2018-12-12 20:00:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
2018-12-12 20:00:00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Juventus
2018-12-12 20:00:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Manchester United
Italy C1A
2018-12-12 13:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Gozzano 1 - 1 Carrarese
2018-12-12 13:30:00 US Siracusa 0 - 0 US Casertana 1908
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Juve Stabia 4 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2018-12-12 15:30:00 Paganese 2 - 2 Matera
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Reggina 0 - 3 Cavese
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Olbia 0 - 1 JuventusU23
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Arezzo
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 4 - 1 ASD Albissola
2018-12-12 17:30:00 SudTirol 2 - 1 Ternana
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Potenza 1 - 1 Trapani
2018-12-12 18:30:00 Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pontedera
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Alessandria 1 - 1 Novara
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Pisa 2 - 0 Arzachena
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Rende 2 - 1 Rieti
2018-12-12 19:30:00 AC Monopoli 1 - 0 Vibonese
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Catania 1 - 0 Francavilla
England Youth FA Cup
2018-12-12 19:00:00 Middlesbrough U18 0 - 1 Sheff U18
2018-12-12 19:00:00 Stevenage Borough U18 2 - 2 Bury U18
2018-12-12 19:00:00 Arsenal U18 2 - 0 Northampton Town U18
2018-12-12 19:00:00 Bournemouth U18 2 - 1 Mansfield Town U18
2018-12-12 19:00:00 Port Vale U18 2 - 3 Norwich City U18
2018-12-12 19:00:00 Accrington Stanley U18 2 - 2 Leeds United U18
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-12-12 23:45:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-12-12 11:30:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Saudi Professional League
2018-12-12 15:20:00 Uhud 0 - 1 Al Hilal
Egyptian Premier League
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Smouha SC 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Enppi 1 - 1 Nogoom El Mostakbal
FIFA Club World Cup
2018-12-12 15:30:00 Al Ain 3 - 3 Team Wellington
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Bidvest Wits 2 - 2 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Supersport United
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Black Leopards
2018-12-12 17:30:00 AmaZulu 3 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Libyan Premier League
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Al Khmes 0 - 2 J Verhoe Leigh
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-12-12 13:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 1 C.A.Bizertin
2018-12-12 13:00:00 U.S.Monastir 4 - 0 US Tataouine
2018-12-12 13:20:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien
Argentine Division 2
2018-12-12 00:05:00 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2018-12-12 23:05:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley
Georgia Primera Division
2018-12-12 11:00:00 FC Gagra 0 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2018-12-12 13:00:00 Samtredia 2 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-12-12 19:45:00 lewes 5 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-12-12 12:15:00 Al mojzel 0 - 0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2018-12-12 12:35:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 1 Hajer
2018-12-12 12:35:00 Abha 4 - 2 Al-Nojoom
2018-12-12 12:35:00 Al-Ameade 0 - 1 Al Qaisoma
2018-12-12 14:30:00 Al-adalh 2 - 0 Najran SC
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2018-12-12 10:30:00 Hoi King Reserves 0 - 2 BC Glory Sky Reserves
2018-12-12 10:30:00 Lee Man FC Reserves 1 - 2 Southern District Reserve
2018-12-12 12:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po (R) 4 - 1 Eastern (R)
2018-12-12 12:30:00 Yuen Long Reserve 2 - 1 Kitchee (R)
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-12-12 20:00:00 Almirante Brown 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-12-12 15:00:00 CE Mercadal 1 - 1 UD Poblense
2018-12-12 15:30:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 - 3 SCR Pena Deportiva
2018-12-12 19:00:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 LHospitalet
2018-12-12 19:00:00 UD Alzira 2 - 1 UD Rayo Ibense
2018-12-12 19:30:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 UD Los Garres
Mexico Youth U20
2018-12-12 18:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 1 - 0 Leon U20
WAFU
2018-12-12 15:59:00 Ghana U20 2 - 4 Nigeria U20
Iraqi Premier League
2018-12-12 11:00:00 Al-Naft 1 - 2 Al Talaba
2018-12-12 11:00:00 AL Najaf 2 - 1 Al Hussein
2018-12-12 11:00:00 Al Semawah 0 - 0 Al-Hudod
2018-12-12 11:00:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 0 Naft Alwasat
2018-12-12 12:00:00 Arbil 0 - 1 Al Shorta
2018-12-12 13:15:00 AL Minaa 1 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
England Continental Cup
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 0 Bristol Academy (w)
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 0 - 5 Chelsea FC (w)
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Millwall (w) 1 - 3 Arsenal (w)
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Reading (w) 1 - 1 Liverpool (w)
2018-12-12 19:45:00 Sheffield United (w) 3 - 1 Leicester City (w)
2018-12-12 19:45:00 Yeovil Town (w) 1 - 4 Brighton H.A. (w)
2018-12-12 19:45:00 Charlton (w) 0 - 2 West Ham United (w)
Beach Soccer World Cup Africa qualifiers
2018-12-12 10:00:00 Madagascar Soccer 5 - 2 Tanzania Beach Football Team
2018-12-12 11:15:00 Libya Beach Soccer 3 - 6 Ivory Coast Beach Soccer
2018-12-12 12:30:00 Egypt Beach Soccer 6 - 7 Nigeria Beach Soccer
UEFA Youth League U19
2018-12-12 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1 - 1 Lyon U19
2018-12-12 11:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 2 - 4 AS Roma U19
2018-12-12 12:00:00 Valencia U19 1 - 2 Manchester United U19
2018-12-12 13:00:00 Young Boys U19 4 - 2 Juventus U19
2018-12-12 14:00:00 Real Madrid U19 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow U19
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Manchester City U19 2 - 1 Hoffenheim U19
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Benfica U19 3 - 0 AEK Athens U19
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Ajax U19 1 - 2 Bayern Munchen U19
International Friendly
2018-12-12 07:30:00 Malaysia U21 1 - 0 Gimhae CFC U21
2018-12-12 10:30:00 Vietnam U21 5 - 2 Myanmar U21
2018-12-12 14:30:00 Oman U23 2 - 1 Jordan U23
India Super League
2018-12-12 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 2 - 1 Delhi Dynamos
Pakistan Premier League
2018-12-12 10:00:00 SNGPL FC 1 - 2 SSGC
Iceland U19 League
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Slotur U19 2 - 5 Fylkir Reykjavik U19
Jamaica Premier League
2018-12-12 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 2 - 1 Montego Bay Utd
French Championnat Amateur
2018-12-12 14:00:00 Hyeres 0 - 0 ENDOUME
Kenya Super League
2018-12-12 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 4 - 0 Kericho
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-12 20:00:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 0 Juventud Unida
Rwanda National League
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Marines FC 3 - 0 Amagaju
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Muhanga 4 - 2 Sunrise FC
2018-12-12 15:59:00 APR FC 2 - 1 Rayon Sports FC
Angola Girabola League
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Onze Bravos 3 - 0 CRD Libolo
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Desportivo Huila 1 - 1 ASA Luanda
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Interclube Luanda 2 - 2 Santa Rita FC
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Kabuscorp do Palanca 3 - 1 Academica Lobito
2018-12-12 15:00:00 Sporting Cabinda 3 - 1 Casa Militar
Sudanese Premier League
2018-12-12 13:00:00 Ahli Marawi 0 - 0 Al Mourada
Uganda Super Cup
2018-12-12 13:00:00 Uganda Police FC 1 - 0 Bright Stars
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-12-12 19:45:00 Linfield Reserves 2 - 1 Crusaders Reserves
2018-12-12 19:45:00 Newry City Reserves 5 - 8 Dungannon Swifts Reserves
Argentina Reserve League
2018-12-12 12:35:00 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 5 - 2 El Porvenir Reserves
Italy Serie D
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Aglianese 1 - 1 ASD Seravezza Calcio
2018-12-12 13:30:00 AP Turris 3 - 0 US Palmese
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Arconatese 1 - 1 Ligorna
2018-12-12 13:30:00 ASD Adrense 1909 1 - 1 Modena
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 0 - 1 Olympia Agnonese
2018-12-12 13:30:00 ASD Savignanese 0 - 1 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
2018-12-12 13:30:00 ASD Sporting Trestina 1 - 0 Ponsacco
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Axys Zola 1 - 2 Fanfulla Cavenago
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Bari 1 - 0 ASD Troina
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Bastia 1924 1 - 1 Montevarchi
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Bustese Milano City 3 - 2 A.S.D. Bra
2018-12-12 13:30:00 ACD Campodarsego 2 - 2 ASD Cartigliano
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 - 2 Reggio Audace FC
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Cittanovese 3 - 1 Nocerina
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Clodiense 1 - 1 AC Este
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Lentigione 1 - 0 Pavia
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Mantova 2 - 0 Caravaggio
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Massese 0 - 1 Ghivizzano
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Prato 2 - 0 ASD Cannara
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Rezzato
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Savona 2 - 0 Fezzanese
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Scandicci 1 - 2 Gavorrano
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Sestri Levante 2 - 1 Lecco
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Vastese 2 - 1 Castelfidardo
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Albalonga 4 - 0 US Ladispoli
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 0 - 2 Latina
2018-12-12 13:30:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 2 - 2 AS Ostia Mare
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Borgaro 0 - 1 As Casale Calcio
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Castiadas 0 - 1 Cassino
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Mezzolara 3 - 0 USD Classe
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Nuova Monterosi 0 - 1 Aprilia
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Olginatese 0 - 1 SC Caronnese
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Pomigliano 1 - 1 AS Sorrento Calcio
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Santarcangelo 1 - 3 Forli
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Stresa Sportiva 2 - 3 Borgosesia
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Tamai 0 - 1 Trento
2018-12-12 13:30:00 US Ciserano 2 - 2 Scanzorosciate
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Azy based nano Bo 3 - 4 Delta Porto Tolle
2018-12-12 13:35:00 Nuovo Campobasso 1 - 0 Avezzano
2018-12-12 13:35:00 FC Savoia 1908 0 - 0 Nardo
2018-12-12 13:35:00 Castrovillari 1 - 0 Igea Virtus
2018-12-12 13:35:00 Messina 0 - 0 Roccella
2018-12-12 13:35:00 Taranto Sport 0 - 0 AZ Picerno ASD
2018-12-12 13:35:00 Vigor Carpaneto 1 - 1 US Fiorenzuola
2018-12-12 14:00:00 Avellino 6 - 1 Lupa Roma
2018-12-12 14:30:00 Citta di Fasano 0 - 1 Team Altamura
2018-12-12 15:00:00 A.S Andria Bat 3 - 0 Sarnese
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Como 3 - 1 Villafranca
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Cesena 3 - 2 San Nicolo
Northern League Challenge Cup
2018-12-12 19:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 3 Bamber Bridge
Qatar Reserve League
2018-12-12 14:30:00 Al-Sailiya Reserves 1 - 0 Umm Salal U23
2018-12-12 15:15:00 Al Shahaniya Reserves 2 - 5 Al-Khor SC U23
2018-12-12 16:45:00 Al-Rayyan SC U23 6 - 2 Al-Kharitiyath SC U23
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Lions Gibraltar 0 - 2 FC Lincoln
Israel C League
2018-12-12 12:30:00 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 1 - 3 FC Alnada Nazareth
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-12-12 03:05:00 Dena Bank 1 - 2 Central Railway
2018-12-12 11:00:00 Millat FC 0 - 3 Companeros SC
India Bangalore A Division
2018-12-12 08:15:00 Young Challengers 0 - 0 Postal Department
2018-12-12 10:10:00 Ozone FC 1 - 0 Jawahar Union
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-12-12 15:59:00 SD Aucas Reserves 1 - 3 El Nacional Reserves
Premier League International Cup
2018-12-12 19:00:00 Everton U23 1 - 4 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
Japan University Championship
2018-12-12 02:00:00 Tokai University 1 - 3 Niigata Medical and Welfare University
2018-12-12 02:00:00 Hokkaido University 3 - 1 Nippon Bunri University
2018-12-12 02:00:00 Tokoha University SC 2 - 2 Sendai University
2018-12-12 03:30:00 International Pacific University 2 - 1 Toyo University
2018-12-12 04:30:00 Juntendo University 4 - 0 Shikoku Gakuin University
2018-12-12 05:10:00 Momoyama Gakuin University 2 - 0 NIFS Kanoya
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-12-12 12:35:00 AO Damastas 2 - 0 Tritonia
2018-12-12 16:05:00 Asteras Magoulas 2 - 1 Zofria
Bangladesh Independence Cup
2018-12-12 10:30:00 Abahani Limited 0 - 2 Sheikh Russel KC
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2018-12-12 18:30:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
Botswana Premier League
2018-12-12 17:00:00 BDF XI 1 - 4 Township Rollers
Scotland Reserve Cup
2018-12-12 19:45:00 Queen's Park U20 1 - 3 Ayr United Reserve