Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-12-11 00:15:00 Belgrano 1 - 2 Club Atletico Tigre
Scottish Premier League
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Aberdeen 3 - 2 Livingston
England League 1
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
International Club Friendly
2018-12-11 08:00:00 Pstni 2 - 0 PSIM Yogyakarta
2018-12-11 09:00:00 Sport Education Women 1 - 0 Zwekapin FC Women
2018-12-11 12:30:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2018-12-11 17:00:00 Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
England FA Cup
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Bradford City 4 - 4 Peterborough United
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 1 Walsall
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Newport County 4 - 0 Wrexham
UEFA Champions League
2018-12-11 17:55:00 Schalke 04 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-12-11 17:55:00 Galatasaray 2 - 3 FC Porto
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Liverpool 1 - 0 Napoli
2018-12-11 20:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Monaco 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Inter Milan 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Italy C1A
2018-12-11 13:30:00 Gubbio 2 - 0 Vicenza
2018-12-11 18:00:00 Rimini 1 - 0 Monza
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Ravenna 0 - 1 USD Virtus Verona
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Teramo 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Giana 0 - 1 Renate AC
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Feralpisalo 0 - 1 Imolese
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Fermana 1 - 0 Triestina
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro
England Johnstone
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Rochdale 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
Scottish Division Two
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Edinburgh City 1 - 1 Peterhead
England FA Vase
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Guiseley 1 - 2 Lancaster City
UAFA Club Cup
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 0 - 0 Ismaily
Wales Cup
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Flint Union 0 - 3 Bala Town
England Youth FA Cup
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Burnley U18 1 - 1 Oxford United U18
2018-12-11 19:00:00 West Bromwich U18 5 - 1 Lincoln City U18
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Bristol City U18 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra U18
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Aston Villa U18 4 - 2 Swansea City U18
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Cambridge United U18 1 - 3 Reading U18
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Leicester City U18 1 - 1 Fulham U18
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Maidenhead United U18 1 - 5 Nottingham Forest U18
England Conference North Division
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Spennymoor Town 1 - 3 Stockport County
England Conference South Division
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Bath City 1 - 2 Billericay Town
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Weston Super Mare 0 - 3 Chelmsford City
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Oxford City 3 - 1 East Thurrock United
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Slough Town 1 - 2 Truro City
Egyptian Premier League
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 2 El Entag Al Harby
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-12-11 17:30:00 Free State Stars 1 - 3 Orlando Pirates
2018-12-11 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Baroka FC
2018-12-11 17:30:00 Cape Town City 1 - 1 Chippa United
2018-12-11 17:30:00 Polokwane City FC 2 - 2 Highlands Park
Qatar League
2018-12-11 15:30:00 Al-Sadd 3 - 1 Al Duhail
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-12-11 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 0 - 2 Club Africain
England Southern Premier League
2018-12-11 19:40:00 Staines Town 1 - 6 Dorchester Town
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Merthyr Town 0 - 2 Poole Town
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Weymouth 1 - 3 Gosport Borough
2018-12-11 19:50:00 Hendon 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police
Northern Ireland League Cup
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Dungannon Swifts 0 - 0 Linfield FC
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Crusaders 0 - 1 Ballymena United
Argentine Division 2
2018-12-11 00:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
2018-12-11 01:00:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Corinthian Casuals 2 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Wingate Finchley 0 - 2 Harlow Town
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Merstham 0 - 2 Leatherhead
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Hornchurch 0 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-12-11 18:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen (w)
2018-12-11 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 6 - 0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
2018-12-11 18:30:00 Zwolle (w) 3 - 1 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2018-12-11 18:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 4 - 2 VV Alkmaar (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-12-11 00:30:00 Blooming 3 - 1 Nacional Potosi
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-12-11 12:05:00 Al-Kawkab 2 - 2 Dhamk
2018-12-11 12:15:00 Al-Washm 3 - 1 Al-Jabalain
2018-12-11 12:25:00 Al-Tai 2 - 0 Al Khaleej Club
2018-12-11 12:25:00 Al-Orubah 0 - 0 Al-Shoalah
2018-12-11 14:30:00 AL-jeel 0 - 0 Al-Nahdha
India League Division 1
2018-12-11 08:30:00 Real Kashmir FC 6 - 1 Shillong Lajong FC
Israel B League
2018-12-11 12:15:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2018-12-11 12:30:00 Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 2 Ironi Nesher
2018-12-11 17:30:00 AS Ashdod 0 - 3 Kafr Qasim
BSWCP
2018-12-11 18:30:00 Service Express Beach 14 - 5 Admiral Beach
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Colegiales 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
2018-12-11 22:30:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 0 - 4 Atletico Atlanta
Kuwait Youth League
2018-12-11 15:59:00 Al-Jahra (Youth)(KUW) 1 - 2 Alnázar Youth
2018-12-11 15:59:00 Al-Qadsia SC (Youth) 3 - 2 Al Salmiyah SC U20
2018-12-11 15:59:00 Kazma (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Kuwait Sc (Youth)
2018-12-11 16:10:00 Al-Ttadamon (Youth)(KUW) 1 - 0 Al-Yarmouk (Youth)(KUW)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-12-11 18:55:00 CD Subiza 3 - 0 MRA Navarra
WAFU
2018-12-11 15:30:00 Burkina Faso U20 1 - 2 Togo U20
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Mali U20 0 - 2 Senegal U20
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-12-11 10:05:00 Balikesirspor U19 0 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
England Reserves League
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Bournemouth (R) 4 - 1 Portsmouth (R)
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 4 - 2 Walsall Reserve
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Macclesfield Town Reserve 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Georgia Division
2018-12-11 10:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 - 1 FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
2018-12-11 10:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 0 Samgurali Tskh
AFF Championship
2018-12-11 12:45:00 Malaysia 2 - 2 Vietnam
Beach Soccer World Cup Africa qualifiers
2018-12-11 10:00:00 Senegal Beach Soccer 10 - 1 Libya Beach Soccer
2018-12-11 11:15:00 Morocco Beach Soccer 6 - 4 Madagascar Soccer
2018-12-11 12:30:00 Egypt Beach Soccer 10 - 3 Ivory Coast Beach Soccer
UEFA Youth League U19
2018-12-11 11:00:00 Galatasaray U19 0 - 2 FC Porto U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Inter Milan U19 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Monaco U19 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Liverpool U19 5 - 0 Napoli(U19)
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Barcelona U19 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U19
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Club Brugge U19 3 - 1 Atletico de Madrid U19
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Red Star Belgrade U19 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain U19
England Reserves Cup
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Southend Utd Am. 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon Reserve
2018-12-11 13:55:00 Notts County (R) 3 - 1 Rotherham United (R)
2018-12-11 14:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 5 - 1 Peterborough United (R)
International Friendly
2018-12-11 09:00:00 Germany U18 1 - 1 Serbia U18
2018-12-11 10:05:00 Turkey U18 2 - 1 Bosnia U18
2018-12-11 11:00:00 Belarus U18 2 - 3 Georgia U18
2018-12-11 11:00:00 South Africa U20 1 - 0 Angola U20
2018-12-11 13:30:00 Zambia U20 1 - 2 Zimbabwe U20
2018-12-11 14:00:00 Croatia U18 1 - 3 Montenegro U18
India Super League
2018-12-11 14:00:00 Pune City 2 - 0 FC Goa
Pakistan Premier League
2018-12-11 10:00:00 KPT FC 0 - 3 PAF FC
2018-12-11 10:00:00 National Bank 2 - 1 Muslim FC
2018-12-11 10:00:00 Afghan FC 0 - 2 Pakistan Army
Jamaica Premier League
2018-12-11 01:35:00 Arnett Gardens 3 - 0 Humble Lions
Indian U18
2018-12-11 08:30:00 Rance Ning U18 0 - 1 Guwahati U18
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 1 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Central Ballester 0 - 0 Liniers
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 1 - 2 Claypole
Rwanda National League
2018-12-11 13:30:00 Kirehe FC 1 - 0 Musanze FC
2018-12-11 13:30:00 Mukura 3 - 1 Espoir FC
2018-12-11 13:30:00 Etincelles 0 - 0 Police FC Kibungo
2018-12-11 13:50:00 Kiyovu FC 1 - 0 Gicumbi FC
Peru B League
2018-12-11 21:00:00 Alianza Universidad 1 - 1 Cienciano
2018-12-11 23:00:00 Santos FC Lima 1 - 2 Carlos Manucci
Mali Cup
2018-12-11 17:00:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 5 - 0 Yeelen
2018-12-11 19:05:00 USFAS Bamako 1 - 3 AS Olympique de Missira
Southern Premier League
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Wimborne Town 1 - 2 Bideford AFC
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Basingstoke Town 2 - 1 Walton Casuals
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Royston Town 4 - 3 Hitchin Town
Uganda Super Cup
2018-12-11 13:05:00 Express FC 3 - 2 Kampala City Council FC
2018-12-11 13:25:00 Mbarara City 1 - 0 Tooro United
2018-12-11 13:30:00 Paidha Black Angels 0 - 1 Kirinya Jinja SS
2018-12-11 13:30:00 Ndejje University 1 - 1 SC Villa
2018-12-11 13:40:00 BUL FC 1 - 0 Onduparaka FC
2018-12-11 13:45:00 Maroons 2 - 1 Nyamityobora FC
Holland Reserve League
2018-12-11 17:30:00 Cambuur Reserve 0 - 1 De Graafschap (R)
England U23 1.Liga
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Burnley U23 3 - 6 Leeds United U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-12-11 19:15:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 2 - 1 Ards Reserves
Argentina Reserve League
2018-12-11 12:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 2 - 2 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2018-12-11 12:00:00 CA Ituzaingo Reserves 2 - 0 Villa San Carlos Reserves
2018-12-11 12:00:00 Leandro N. Alem Reserves 4 - 2 Argentino Quilmes Reserves
Northern League Challenge Cup
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Belper Town 2 - 0 Gresley
Argentine Torneo A
2018-12-11 00:30:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Desamparados
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-12-11 19:25:00 St Joseph FC 7 - 1 Lynx FC
Israel C League
2018-12-11 10:50:00 Hapoel Bueine 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
2018-12-11 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2 - 1 Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel
2018-12-11 12:30:00 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 2 - 4 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2018-12-11 12:30:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 2 - 2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
2018-12-11 12:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2 - 1 MS Tseirey Taybe
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 1 - 0 Cruzeiro MG U20
2018-12-11 21:20:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 1 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
Israel Youth Cup
2018-12-11 12:00:00 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 1 - 1 Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 1 - 1 FC Kfar Qasim U19
India Bangalore A Division
2018-12-11 08:00:00 DYES 0 - 3 Deccan Rovers FC
England County cup
2018-12-11 19:30:00 leek Town 1 - 2 Stoke City U23
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 0 Buxton FC
Premier League International Cup
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Southampton U23 3 - 0 West Ham U23
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-12-11 22:00:00 Club America Women 2 - 2 Tigres Women
Algeria Womens League
2018-12-11 10:10:00 ESF Amizour Women 4 - 0 AS Intissar Oran Women
2018-12-11 10:35:00 FC Constantine Women 7 - 1 ESFOR Tougourt Women
2018-12-11 11:05:00 AS Surete Nationale Women 1 - 0 JF Khroub Women
Bangladesh Independence Cup
2018-12-11 10:30:00 Arambagh KS 3 - 3 Brothers Union
Botswana Premier League
2018-12-11 17:00:00 Shooting Stars SC 1 - 1 BR Highlanders
England Southern League Central Division
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Stratford Town 2 - 1 Tamworth
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Banbury United 0 - 0 Stourbridge
Portugal U23
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 2 - 0 Coimbra EC U23
Scotland Reserve Cup
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Livingston U20 1 - 0 Raith Rovers U20
2018-12-11 20:05:00 Berwick Rangers U20 6 - 2 East Stirlingshire U20