Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-12-11 00:15:00 Belgrano - Club Atletico Tigre
Russia Premier League
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar
Scottish Premier League
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Aberdeen - Livingston
England League 1
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Portsmouth - Charlton Athletic
England FA Cup
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Bradford City - Peterborough United
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Sunderland A.F.C - Walsall
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Newport County - Wrexham
UEFA Champions League
2018-12-11 17:55:00 Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-12-11 17:55:00 Galatasaray - FC Porto
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Crvena Zvezda - Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Liverpool - Napoli
2018-12-11 20:00:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Monaco - Borussia Dortmund
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Club Brugge - Atletico Madrid
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Inter Milan - PSV Eindhoven
Italy C1A
2018-12-11 13:30:00 Gubbio - Vicenza
2018-12-11 18:00:00 Rimini - Monza
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Ravenna - USD Virtus Verona
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Teramo - Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Giana - Renate AC
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Feralpisalo - Imolese
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Fermana - Triestina
2018-12-11 19:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro
England Johnstone
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Rochdale - Oldham Athletic
England Conference
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood
UAFA Club Cup
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic - Ismaily
England Youth FA Cup
2018-12-11 19:00:00 West Bromwich U18 - Lincoln City U18
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Leicester City U18 - Fulham U18
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Burnley U18 - Oxford United U18
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Maidenhead United U18 - Nottingham Forest U18
England Conference North Division
2018-12-11 14:00:00 Ashton United - Stockport County
England Conference South Division
2018-12-11 14:00:00 Woking - Dartford
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Slough Town - Bath City
Egyptian Premier League
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Wadi Degla SC - El Entag Al Harby
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-12-11 17:30:00 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates
2018-12-11 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC
2018-12-11 17:30:00 Cape Town City - Chippa United
2018-12-11 18:30:00 Polokwane City FC - Highlands Park
Qatar League
2018-12-11 15:30:00 Al-Sadd - Al Duhail
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-12-11 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise - Club Africain
Argentine Division 2
2018-12-11 00:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - Nueva Chicago
2018-12-11 01:00:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Deportivo Moron
Armenia Premier League
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Banants - Gandzasar Kapan
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Corinthian Casuals - Tonbridge Angels
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Wingate Finchley - Harlow Town
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-12-11 18:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) - SC Heerenveen (w)
2018-12-11 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) - RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
2018-12-11 18:30:00 Zwolle (w) - Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2018-12-11 18:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) - VV Alkmaar (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-12-11 00:30:00 Blooming - Nacional Potosi
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-12-11 12:05:00 Al-Kawkab - Dhamk
2018-12-11 12:15:00 Al-Washm - Al-Jabalain
2018-12-11 12:25:00 Al-Tai - Al Khaleej Club
2018-12-11 12:25:00 Al-Orubah - Al-Shoalah
2018-12-11 14:30:00 AL-jeel - Al-Nahdha
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Colegiales - Deportivo Riestra
2018-12-11 22:30:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada - Atletico Atlanta
Malta Women Division 1
2018-12-11 19:15:00 Mgarr (w) - Kirkop United (w)
2018-12-11 19:15:00 Figura women - Mosta FC (w)
AFF Championship
2018-12-11 12:45:00 Malaysia - Vietnam
Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman
2018-12-11 09:00:00 United Arab Emirates (w) - Iran (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-12-11 10:00:00 FC Nomme United - Tallinna JK Legion
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Synot SlovackoU21 - Fotbal Trinec U21
2018-12-11 13:00:00 BrnoU21 - Kavina U21
UEFA Youth League U19
2018-12-11 11:00:00 Galatasaray U19 - FC Porto U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Inter Milan U19 - PSV Eindhoven U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Monaco U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Liverpool U19 - Napoli(U19)
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Barcelona U19 - Tottenham Hotspur U19
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Club Brugge U19 - Atletico de Madrid U19
2018-12-11 15:00:00 Red Star Belgrade U19 - Paris Saint Germain U19
BRA SPC
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP - Ferroviaria SP
India Super League
2018-12-11 14:00:00 Pune City - FC Goa
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Central Ballester - Liniers
2018-12-11 20:00:00 Centro Espanol - Claypole
England U23 1.Liga
2018-12-11 13:00:00 Burnley U23 - Leeds United U23
Premier League International Cup
2018-12-11 19:00:00 Southampton U23 - West Ham U23
England Southern League Central Division
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Stratford Town - Tamworth
2018-12-11 19:45:00 Banbury United - Stourbridge