Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-12-10 00:30:00 Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-12-10 22:00:00 Patronato Parana - Velez Sarsfield
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2018-12-10 18:00:00 Nordsjaelland - Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga 2
2018-12-10 19:30:00 VfL Bochum - St. Pauli
Russia Premier League
2018-12-10 16:30:00 Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula
Holland Jupiler League
2018-12-10 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) - SC Telstar
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) - SC Cambuur
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-12-10 20:15:00 Feirense - Maritimo
Turkish Super Liga
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Ankaragucu - Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
Spanish La Liga
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Athletic Bilbao - Girona
Greece National A
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio - Apollon Smirnis
2018-12-10 17:30:00 Panionios - Levadiakos
English Premier League
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Everton - Watford
Italian Serie B
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Salernitana - Brescia
Israel Premier League
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
Romania Liga I
2018-12-10 15:30:00 Sepsi - Botosani
2018-12-10 18:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CS Voluntari
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-12-10 15:59:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Balikesirspor
2018-12-10 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-12-10 15:30:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa
Croatia 1.Division
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Rudes - Slaven Koprivnica
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Slovan Liberec - Opava
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-12-10 00:45:00 Club America 0 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
Italy C1A
2018-12-10 19:45:00 Pro Vercelli - Cuneo
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-12-10 17:00:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
Israel Leumit League
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona - Hapoel Acco
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva
UAFA Club Cup
2018-12-10 17:00:00 USM Alger - Al Merreikh
England Youth FA Cup
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Wolverhampton U18 - Wigan Athletic U18
Egyptian Premier League
2018-12-10 12:45:00 El Mokawloon El Arab - Petrojet
2018-12-10 15:00:00 EL Masry - El Daklyeh
2018-12-10 17:30:00 Pyramids FC - Haras El Hedoud
Botola Pro 1
2018-12-10 14:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda - Chabab Rif Hoceima
2018-12-10 15:59:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan - DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Argentine Division 2
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Almagro - Central Cordoba SDE
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-12-10 10:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth - Arsenal Tula Youth
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-12-10 19:45:00 Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-12-10 18:00:00 AC Milan U20 - Cagliari U20
German 3.Liga
2018-12-10 18:00:00 Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Uhl Que Sa - Club Atletico Acassuso
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs - Deportivo Espanol
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Sacachispas - Estudiantes de Caseros
Nigerian Premier League
2018-12-10 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist - Plateau United
2018-12-10 15:00:00 Akwa United - El Kanemi Warriors
2018-12-10 15:00:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors
2018-12-10 15:00:00 Heartland FC - Rivers United
2018-12-10 15:00:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars FC
2018-12-10 15:00:00 Niger Tornadoes FC - Enyimba
2018-12-10 15:00:00 MFM FC - Go Round Omoku
Belgian U21
2018-12-10 17:30:00 KAA GentU21 - KV Oostende U21
2018-12-10 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 - RS Waasland Beveren U21
2018-12-10 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 - Racing Genk U21
2018-12-10 17:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 - Standard Liege U21
2018-12-10 17:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 - Cercle Brugge U21
2018-12-10 17:30:00 Lokeren U21 - Kortrijk U21
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-12-10 12:00:00 OFK Beograd - Backa Topola
2018-12-10 17:00:00 Sevojno Uzice - Habitpharm Javor
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-12-10 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Ludogorets Razgrad II
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-12-10 10:30:00 Adana Demirspor U21 - Giresunspor U21
Pakistan Premier League
2018-12-10 10:00:00 Baloch Quetta - Khan Research Laboratories
Senegal Premier League
2018-12-10 16:30:00 SONACOS - ASC Jaraaf
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-12-10 01:00:00 Akron - Maryland
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere - Excursionistas
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Club Lujan - El Porvenir
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Berazategui
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-10 20:00:00 CA Atlas - Argentino de Rosario
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Deportivo Muniz - Puerto Nuevo
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - CA Lugano
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-12-10 14:00:00 Mekelakeya - Welwalo Adigrat
England U23 Premier League
2018-12-10 12:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Swansea City U23
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Brighton U23 - Leicester City U23
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Newcastle U23 - Norwich City U23
Argentine Torneo B
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata - Sol de Mayo
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Villa Mitre - Independiente Neuquen
Holland Reserve League
2018-12-10 14:00:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve - Feyenoord Reserve
2018-12-10 17:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve - VVV Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
2018-12-10 17:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves - RKC Waalwijk Reserve
2018-12-10 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) - Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2018-12-10 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve - FC Emmen Reserves
2018-12-10 17:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve - Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
2018-12-10 17:30:00 Willem II Reserves - Dordrecht Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2018-12-10 13:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Sheffield Wed U23
2018-12-10 13:00:00 Ipswich U23 - Queens Park Rangers U23
2018-12-10 13:00:00 Charlton U23 - Cardiff City U23
2018-12-10 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Bristol City U23
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Hull City U23 - Bolton Wanderers U23
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Colchester United U23 - Coventry City U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-12-10 19:45:00 Swords Celtic FC - Crumlin United
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-12-10 13:00:00 Lipuli FC - Ruvu Shooting
2018-12-10 19:00:00 KMC FC - Azam
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-12-10 10:00:00 Standard Sumgayit II - Zira FK II
2018-12-10 10:00:00 Qarabag II - Sabah II
2018-12-10 10:00:00 Sabayi II - Turan Tovuz
2018-12-10 10:00:00 FK MOIK Baku - Qaradag Lokbatan
2018-12-10 10:00:00 FC Agsu - FK Kapaz Ganca
2018-12-10 10:00:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku - Keshla FK II
2018-12-10 10:30:00 PFC Neftchi II - Zaqatala FK
Israel C League
2018-12-10 11:45:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Jat United
2018-12-10 12:00:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion - Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-12-10 08:00:00 Mumbai Customs - Air India FC
2018-12-10 10:00:00 Western Railway - MS Police
Uganda Division 2
2018-12-10 13:00:00 Kira United - Proline FC
Iran Div 2
2018-12-10 10:30:00 Naft Omidiyeh - Shahrdari Fuman
2018-12-10 10:30:00 Naft Gachsaran - Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
2018-12-10 10:30:00 Persepolis Ganaveh - Arman Gohar
2018-12-10 10:30:00 Shohada Babolsar - Kheybar Khorramabad
2018-12-10 10:30:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak - Pas
2018-12-10 10:30:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC - Esteghlal Ramshir
Togo Premier Division
2018-12-10 15:00:00 Maranatha Fiokpo - Gomido FC
Scotland Reserve Cup
2018-12-10 19:45:00 Albion U20 - East Kilbride Reserves