Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-12-09 00:30:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 1 Independiente
2018-12-09 22:20:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-12-09 22:20:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 CA Huracan
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-12-09 13:30:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Mattersburg 2 - 1 Austria Wien
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
Belgian Pro League
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 3 Royal Antwerp
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Anderlecht 1 - 1 Charleroi
2018-12-09 19:00:00 KAA Gent 2 - 0 KAS Eupen
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-12-09 14:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Randers FC
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Aalborg 2 - 4 AC Horsens
2018-12-09 15:00:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Esbjerg
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Vejle 1 - 2 Brondby IF
German Bundesliga
2018-12-09 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 1 - 1 Hannover 96
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 3 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
German Bundesliga 2
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Magdeburg 1 - 1 Union Berlin
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Russia Premier League
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 4 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2018-12-09 13:30:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 FC Ufa
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan
France Ligue 1
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Strasbourg 2 - 2 Caen
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Lille 1 - 1 Reims
Korea League
2018-12-09 05:10:00 FC Seoul 1 - 1 Busan I Park
Holland Eredivisie
2018-12-09 11:15:00 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
2018-12-09 13:30:00 VVV Venlo 0 - 0 Groningen
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Emmen 1 - 4 Feyenoord
2018-12-09 15:45:00 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
USA Major League Soccer
2018-12-09 01:10:00 Atlanta United 2 - 0 Portland Timbers
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Moreirense 0 - 1 Santa Clara
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 0 - 0 Boavista FC
2018-12-09 17:30:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 3 - 2 Rio Ave
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 4 - 1 Aves
Swiss Super League
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Grasshopper 2 - 3 Luzern
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Basel 2 - 0 FC Zurich
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Lugano 2 - 2 FC Sion
Scottish Premier League
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Dundee 1 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
Turkish Super Liga
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Erzurum BB 1 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 2 Antalyaspor
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 3 - 0 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Eibar 4 - 4 Levante
2018-12-09 15:15:00 SD Huesca 0 - 1 Real Madrid
2018-12-09 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
2018-12-09 19:45:00 Real Betis 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Greece National A
2018-12-09 13:30:00 SKODA Xanthi 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
2018-12-09 15:15:00 OFI Crete 3 - 1 Panathinaikos
2018-12-09 17:00:00 PAE Atromitos 4 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
2018-12-09 17:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 AEL Larisa
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-12-09 11:00:00 AD Alcorcon 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Cadiz 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Elche 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-12-09 19:00:00 CD Lugo 4 - 2 Las Palmas
2018-12-09 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Cordoba
Italian Serie A
2018-12-09 11:30:00 Sassuolo 3 - 3 Fiorentina
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Parma 1 - 1 Chievo
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Udinese 1 - 3 Atalanta
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Empoli 2 - 1 Bologna
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Genoa 1 - 1 Spal
2018-12-09 19:30:00 AC Milan 0 - 0 Torino
English Premier League
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Newcastle United 1 - 2 Wolves
Italian Serie B
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Cremonese 0 - 0 Cittadella
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Livorno 3 - 1 Foggia
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Benevento 0 - 1 Verona
International Club Friendly
2018-12-09 08:00:00 Huda Hue U21 3 - 3 SHB Da Nang U21
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Pulau Pinang 0 - 4 PKNP FC
2018-12-09 11:50:00 FK Brodarac U19 3 - 0 Partizan Belgrade U19
French Cup
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Longueau 2 - 1 Lannion
2018-12-09 12:30:00 La Chapelle-St-Luc 0 - 1 Aurillac FCA
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Annecy 1 - 3 Andrezieux
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Noisy-le-Grand 2 - 1 Lege-Cap-Ferret
2018-12-09 12:30:00 AS DU Pays Neslois 0 - 1 Gravelines
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Oissel 0 - 1 Metz
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Prix Les Mezieres 2 - 2 Saint Quentin
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Olympique Strasbourg 1 - 0 Epinal
2018-12-09 12:45:00 Vannes 2 - 3 Stade Brestois
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Creteil 1 - 1 FC Limonest
2018-12-09 14:00:00 FC Challans 0 - 1 Chamois Niortais
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Sete FC 2 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
Copa Libertadores
2018-12-09 19:30:00 River Plate 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Israel Premier League
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 3 Hapoel Haifa
2018-12-09 18:15:00 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2018-12-09 15:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 2 FC Lviv
Swiss Challenge League
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Winterthur 0 - 0 FC Wil 1900
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 1 Stabaek
Romania Liga I
2018-12-09 12:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi
2018-12-09 15:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Serbian Superliga
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Zemun 0 - 3 Mladost Lucani
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2018-12-09 15:59:00 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 3 Partizan Belgrade
2018-12-09 15:59:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Proleter 0 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Umraniyespor 2 - 1 Elazigspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Hatayspor 2 - 0 Boluspor
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Denizlispor 0 - 0 Genclerbirligi
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 0 Altay Spor Kulubu
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Vereya 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Croatia 1.Division
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Inter Zapresic 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
2018-12-09 16:30:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 2 ZNK Osijek
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Teplice
Belgian Second Division
2018-12-09 15:00:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 2 Saint Gilloise
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-12-09 01:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Monterrey
Italy C1A
2018-12-09 13:30:00 JuventusU23 1 - 3 Pisa
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 0 SudTirol
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Arezzo 1 - 1 Alessandria
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Piacenza 3 - 1 Arzachena
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Novara 2 - 2 Lucchese
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Carrarese 2 - 1 Pistoiese
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Cavese 1 - 1 Potenza
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 1 Gozzano
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Vibonese 1 - 1 US Siracusa
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Matera 3 - 1 Rende
2018-12-09 15:30:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 1 AC Monopoli
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 1 - 0 Catania
2018-12-09 17:30:00 Pontedera 2 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2018-12-09 17:30:00 ASD Albissola 0 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-12-09 17:30:00 Francavilla 0 - 1 Catanzaro
2018-12-09 19:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Reggina
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-12-09 11:15:00 Penafiel 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Oliveirense 1 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 6 - 1 CD Mafra
2018-12-09 15:00:00 FC Arouca 0 - 1 Varzim
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
2018-12-09 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 4 - 0 Nea Salamis
Japan Emperor's Cup
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Greece National B
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Volos NFC 3 - 1 Platanias FC
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Kissamikos 2 - 3 Aiginiakos FC
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Aittios Spata 0 - 0 Athletic Union of Sparta
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Iraklis 0 - 1 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Trikala Imathias 2 - 0 Irodotos
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 1 Apollon Kalamarias
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-12-09 12:00:00 NK Mura 05 0 - 0 Triglav Gorenjska
2018-12-09 15:00:00 NK Aluminij 4 - 1 NK Publikum Celje
Australia A-League
2018-12-09 06:05:00 Newcastle Jets 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-12-09 12:40:00 Sepahan 1 - 1 Persepolis
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 3 - 1 Manchester United Women
2018-12-09 13:10:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 1 - 0 CrystalPalace (w)
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Barnet (w) 2 - 1 Leicester City (w)
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Lewes (w) 0 - 2 Charlton (w)
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 5 - 1 Sheffield United (w)
Egyptian Premier League
2018-12-09 17:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 0 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-12-09 06:30:00 Kai Jing 0 - 0 Yuen Long FC
Albania Super league
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Kamza 1 - 0 Luftetari
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Flamurtari 1 - 0 KF Laci
Botola Pro 1
2018-12-09 14:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 2 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Wydad Casablanca 1 - 0 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2018-12-09 15:59:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir
Lebanese Premier League
2018-12-09 11:30:00 Al Akhaahli Alay 1 - 2 Trables Sports Club
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-12-09 13:00:00 AS Gabes 3 - 1 ES du Sahel
2018-12-09 13:00:00 US Tataouine 2 - 1 Stade Gabesien
UAE Cup
2018-12-09 12:40:00 Banni Yas 0 - 1 Al Nasr Dubai
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 3 - 0 Ittihad Kalba
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-12-09 01:00:00 Canterbury University 2 - 1 Waitakere United
2018-12-09 01:45:00 Hamilton Wanderers 3 - 1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
2018-12-09 03:35:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 0 - 0 Tasman United
Albania Division 2
2018-12-09 12:30:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 0 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentine Division 2
2018-12-09 21:00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
French Feminines D1
2018-12-09 13:45:00 Paris FC Women's 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Werder Bremen (w) 5 - 0 Monchengladbach (w)
2018-12-09 10:00:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 2 - 6 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 8 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2018-12-09 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 2 - 2 SC Sand (w)
2018-12-09 13:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 6 - 0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1 - 1 Hoffenheim (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Alajuelense 2 - 1 Herediano
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-12-09 01:30:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 2 CD FAS
2018-12-09 22:30:00 Santa Tecla 2 - 0 Aguila
Malta Premier League
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Gzira United 3 - 3 Mosta FC
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Hibernians FC 2 - 0 Senglea Athletic
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
2018-12-09 14:05:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 3 Al-Jahra
2018-12-09 14:05:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 2 - 0 Burgan SC
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Al-Yarmouk 1 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-12-09 12:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 0 FK Buducnost
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-12-09 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 0 - 2 CD Motagua
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-12-09 12:15:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 2 - 9 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Real Potosi 1 - 2 Royal Pari FC
2018-12-09 21:15:00 San Jose 5 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Sabah FK 1 - 2 Keshla FK
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Zira FK 0 - 6 Qarabag
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Sabayi 0 - 0 FK Gilan Gabala
2018-12-09 15:30:00 FC Neftci Baku 0 - 0 Standard Sumgayit
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Palermo U20 1 - 1 Sassuolo U20
German 3.Liga
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 Unterhaching
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Vfr Aalen 3 - 3 Energie Cottbus
Hungary NB ?
2018-12-09 12:00:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 3 - 0 Bekescsaba
2018-12-09 12:00:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 1 Duna-Tisza
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 1 Vac-Dunakanyar
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Budaorsi SC 3 - 1 Gyori ETO
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Cegled 2 - 1 Csakvari TK
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 0 Balmazujvarosi FC
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Kazincbarcika 1 - 2 Nyiregyhaza
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Monori SE 0 - 2 Vasas
2018-12-09 14:30:00 Gyirmot SE 0 - 1 Kaposvar
2018-12-09 15:59:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 6 - 1 Bodajk FC Siofok
Bahraini King’s Cup
2018-12-09 14:30:00 Al-Muharraq 1 - 0 Manama Club
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Al-Riffa 3 - 1 Al-Shabbab
A-League National Youth League
2018-12-09 05:30:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 0 - 2 Sydney FC (Youth)
Australia W-League
2018-12-09 03:30:00 Newcastle Jets (w) 1 - 3 Melbourne City (w)
2018-12-09 05:00:00 Sydney FC (w) 5 - 1 Brisbane Roar (w)
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 0 - 3 Besiktas (w)
India League Division 1
2018-12-09 11:30:00 Churchill Brothers 4 - 1 Aizawal FC
Israel B League
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 4 - 3 Moadon Sport Tira
Japan Takamado Cup U18
2018-12-09 04:00:00 Nagoya Grampus U18 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe U18
2018-12-09 04:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol U18 0 - 1 FC Tokyo U18
2018-12-09 04:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce U18 6 - 1 Kyoto Sanga U18
Azadegan League
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Oxin Alborz 2 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Mes krman 2 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Shahin Bushehr 1 - 2 Persepolis Pakdasht
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 3 Gol Gohar FC
South Africa First League
2018-12-09 14:00:00 TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Stellenbosch FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Akritas Chloraka 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
2018-12-09 12:30:00 PAEEK 0 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Oman Sultan Cup
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Al Oruba Sur 2 - 1 Al-Nahda Muscat
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Al-Suwaiq 3 - 2 Muscat
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-12-09 10:00:00 SFC Minerva 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Mar Menor 1 - 0 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Cadiz B 1 - 0 Guadalcacin CD
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Atletico Pinto 3 - 0 Parla Escuela
2018-12-09 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 0 - 0 CD San Fernando de Henares
2018-12-09 10:35:00 Novelda CF 1 - 1 CD Roda
2018-12-09 10:45:00 Silla CF 1 - 1 Atzeneta UE
2018-12-09 11:00:00 CD Binissalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B
2018-12-09 11:00:00 CD La Virgen Del Camino 2 - 2 CD Cristo Atletico
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Tomelloso 1 - 4 Suokuaili Moss
2018-12-09 11:00:00 CD Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Montijo
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Mostoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
2018-12-09 11:00:00 FC Martinenc 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Valles
2018-12-09 11:00:00 AE Prat 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Villarreal C 5 - 1 Paiporta
2018-12-09 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 0 - 1 UA Horta
2018-12-09 11:00:00 FC Santboia 1 - 2 UE Sants
2018-12-09 11:00:00 CD Covadonga 4 - 0 Real Aviles
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Torre Levante 0 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Coria CF
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Polvorin 2 - 0 Celtiga
2018-12-09 11:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 0 Minera
2018-12-09 11:30:00 UD Los Barrios 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo FC
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Tenerife B 3 - 0 UD San Fernando
2018-12-09 12:00:00 UD Ibarra 0 - 3 CD Mensajero
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Toledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
2018-12-09 18:00:00 CE Europa 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
Malta First Division League
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Naxxar Lions 1 - 3 Gudja United
2018-12-09 14:15:00 Santa Lucia 0 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Novi Pazar 1 - 2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1 - 1 FK Sindelic Nis
2018-12-09 12:00:00 FK Trajal 1 - 0 FK Zarkovo
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Teleoptik 1 - 2 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Indjija 2 - 0 FK Bezanija
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Borac Cacak 2 - 0 Zlatibor Cajetina
Indonesia Super League
2018-12-09 08:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 3 Pstni
2018-12-09 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 5 - 1 PSMS Medan
2018-12-09 08:30:00 Arema Malang 2 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
2018-12-09 08:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 Perseru Serui
2018-12-09 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 2 - 1 Mitra Kukar
IDN PL
2018-12-09 06:40:00 Celebest FC 1 - 0 PSN Ngada
2018-12-09 07:00:00 Lampung Sakti FC 0 - 1 Bogor FC
2018-12-09 08:00:00 PSBK Blitar 1 - 3 Persatu Tuban
2018-12-09 08:25:00 PSCS Cilacap 4 - 0 AS Abadi FC Pekanbaru
England FA Women's Cup
2018-12-09 12:15:00 Manchester City (w) 1 - 0 Birmingham (w)
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Reading (w) 2 - 2 Liverpool (w)
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Everton FC (w) 0 - 2 Bristol Academy (w)
2018-12-09 14:30:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 0 - 4 Chelsea FC (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 1 - 1 CDEF Logrono (w)
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Real Betis (W) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad (w)
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 1 - 3 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 2 - 0 Atleico Malaga (w)
2018-12-09 11:30:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 6 - 0 Sevilla FC (w)
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Barcelona (w) 7 - 0 Madrid CFF (w)
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol (w)
2018-12-09 17:30:00 Levante UD (w) 0 - 0 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
Iran U23 Liga
2018-12-09 10:15:00 Nassaji Mazandaran U23 0 - 1 Zob Ahan U23
2018-12-09 10:15:00 Teraktor-Sazi U23 1 - 0 Mes Kerman U23
2018-12-09 10:25:00 Rafsanjan U23 1 - 0 Sanat Naft U23
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Oceano Kerkennah 1 - 3 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-12-09 08:00:00 ZIK UrFU Futsal 3 - 3 Sibiryak 2 Futsal
2018-12-09 08:00:00 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer 3 - 3 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2018-12-09 11:00:00 BLIK Nefteyugansk Futsal 1 - 8 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
2018-12-09 13:00:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 5 - 2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 2 - 8 MFK Tyumen Futsal
Luxembourg Cup
2018-12-09 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Fola Esch
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 2 - 4 Progres Niedercorn
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-12-09 05:30:00 South China AA 0 - 0 Tai Chung FC
2018-12-09 05:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 0 - 2 Happy Valley
2018-12-09 05:30:00 Mutual Football Club 0 - 0 Wing Yee FT
2018-12-09 07:30:00 Citizen 1 - 1 Central Western District RSA
2018-12-09 07:30:00 Flower 2 - 0 Wong Tai Sin
2018-12-09 07:30:00 Dreams Metro Gallery 0 - 8 Hong Kong FC
2018-12-09 07:40:00 Shatin SA 0 - 3 Eastern District SA
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-12-09 07:30:00 Yohm Niyeshibang U21 0 - 2 Elazigspor U21
2018-12-09 09:30:00 Denizlispor U21 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Bursaspor U21 1 - 1 Antalyaspor U21
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 1 - 4 Fenerbahce U21
International Friendly
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Israel U18 2 - 1 Serbia U18
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Nigeria U20 0 - 0 Niger U20
India Super League
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Bengaluru 1 - 1 Mumbai City
Senegal Premier League
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Pikine 3 - 0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
2018-12-09 16:30:00 Casamance 0 - 0 Generation Foot
2018-12-09 17:00:00 AS Douanes Dakar 1 - 1 Teunhueth FC
Jamaica Premier League
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Portmore United 1 - 1 Harbour View FC
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Montego Bay Utd 0 - 0 Siti Worley Garden J
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Mount Pleasant FA 2 - 0 University of West Indies FC
India Goa Professional League
2018-12-09 10:25:00 Dempo SC 5 - 0 Panjim Footballers
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Almeria B 1 - 3 Real Murcia
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Real Valladol B 1 - 0 Burgos CF
2018-12-09 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Ejido
2018-12-09 11:00:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 UE Olot
2018-12-09 11:00:00 UD Melilla 0 - 0 Villanovense
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Jumilla 0 - 0 UD Ibiza
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Malaga B 2 - 2 Badajoz
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Granada CF B 4 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Don Benito 0 - 1 UD Marbella
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 2 - 2 Rapido de Bouzas
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2018-12-09 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 0 - 2 Ponferradina
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 1 - 1 coruxo FC
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 1 Baleares
2018-12-09 11:00:00 CD Alcoyano 0 - 0 SD Ejea
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Teruel 0 - 4 RCD Espanyol B
2018-12-09 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 CF Salmantino
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Real Balompedica Linense 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Lleida 3 - 0 UB Conquense
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Pontevedra 3 - 1 AD Union Adarve
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 0 CD Guijuelo
2018-12-09 15:59:00 CF Badalona 1 - 2 Barcelona B
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Racing Santander 2 - 0 Leioa
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Union Langreo 2 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Mirandes 1 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-12-09 15:59:00 CD Izarra 3 - 2 SD Gernika
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-12-09 16:15:00 Castellon 0 - 1 Sabadell
2018-12-09 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Hercules 1 - 0 CF Peralada
2018-12-09 18:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 0 Villarreal B
France Youth U19 League
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Stade Reims U19 0 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 0 - 1 StrasbourgU19
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Monaco U19 1 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco U19
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Laval U19 1 - 0 Cholet So U19
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 1 - 0 US Boulogne U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-12-09 09:30:00 FC Heidenheim U19 1 - 1 SC Freiburg U19
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 1 - 1 Niendorfer TSV U19
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Paderborn U19 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 4 - 4 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-12-09 12:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 6 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 5 - 1 CS Balotesti
Greece Divison C
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Mandraikos 3 - 0 AO Eikosimias
2018-12-09 13:00:00 AO Kavala 3 - 0 AE Kalampakiou
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Makedonikos 1 - 0 Anagennisi Giannitsa
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Apollon Paralimniou 3 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Langadas 5 - 0 Meliteas Melitis
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Kronos Argyrades 2 - 0 Thriamvos Serviana
2018-12-09 13:00:00 AO Palliniakos 1 - 0 Asteras Amaliados Panopoulou
2018-12-09 13:00:00 AO Stylidas 1 - 0 Meteora
2018-12-09 13:00:00 AO Giouchtas 1 - 0 Aeek Synka
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Agios Ierotheos 1 - 1 Thyella Kamari
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Agioi Anargyro 1 - 1 Kallithea
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Makedonikos Foufas 2 - 1 Megas Alexandros Kilkis
2018-12-09 13:00:00 AE Neapolis 0 - 3 AO Episkopis Rethymno
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Ampelakiakos 2 - 1 Paleochora FC
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Ilisiakos FC 2 - 1 Egaleo Athens
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Atromitos Piraeus 0 - 1 Proodeftiki FC
2018-12-09 13:00:00 AS Elpis Skoutareos 2 - 0 Aris Palaioxoriou
2018-12-09 13:10:00 APO Keratsini 2 - 2 Atsalenios
2018-12-09 13:10:00 AO Chalkida 0 - 2 Haravgiakos
2018-12-09 13:10:00 Ionikos 1 - 1 Ethnikos Pireaus
Turkiye Lig2
2018-12-09 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 2 - 0 Menemen Belediye Spor
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Bodrumspor 1 - 0 Gumushanespor
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Gaziantepspor 1 - 4 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 1 Tokatspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Bandirmaspor 1 - 2 Tuzlaspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 2 - 2 Zonguldak
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 2 - 0 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Karagumruk 4 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 4 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 1 Kirklarelispor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Inegolspor 0 - 1 Eyupspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Amedspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 0 Ankarademirspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Ofspor 1 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 2 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 2 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Wing Larsburg 2 - 1 Kozan BLD.SPOR
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 0 Alibeykoy
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Pazarspor 1 - 2 Yeni Altindag BS
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 - 1 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Cizrespor 0 - 0 Erzincanspor
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Erzin Belediyespor 2 - 2 Nazillispor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Anadolu Uskudar 1 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Duzcespor 0 - 2 Osmaniyespor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 4 - 2 Erokspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 3 - 3 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Sile Yildizspor 5 - 0 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Tepecik Bld 1 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 1 - 0 Golcukspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 2 - 0 Muglaspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 1 - 1 Halide Edip Adivarspor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 4 - 1 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Adiyamanspor 3 - 0 Tekirova Belediyespor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Erbaaspor S 1 - 1 Silivrispor
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 1 - 1 Gebzespor
Kenya Super League
2018-12-09 08:00:00 Eldoret Youth 2 - 0 St Josephs Youth
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Kenya Police FC 1 - 2 Sofapaka FC
2018-12-09 12:00:00 SoNy Sugar 1 - 1 Tusker
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Vihiga United 2 - 0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Kericho 0 - 1 Nzoia United
2018-12-09 13:15:00 AFC Leopards 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-12-09 01:50:00 Dallas Elite FC 4 - 0 FC Waco
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Deportivo Armenio 1 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Hawassa City FC 2 - 0 Adama City
2018-12-09 13:10:00 Ethiopia Bunna 1 - 1 Wolaita Dicha
Rwanda National League
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Rayon Sports FC 1 - 0 AS Kigali
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-12-09 15:30:00 WAC d'Adjame 0 - 1 Africa Sports
Japan Futsal League
2018-12-09 04:00:00 voscuore sendai Futsal 1 - 1 F-League selection Futsal
2018-12-09 04:00:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 6 - 2 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
2018-12-09 05:00:00 Peace Does Machida Futsal 4 - 4 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2018-12-09 13:45:00 FC Brunninghausen 2 - 2 Holzwickeder SC
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Rupel Boom 1 - 0 Royal Knokke
2018-12-09 14:00:00 RFC de Liege 3 - 1 Eendracht Aalst
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-12-09 09:45:00 FC Teutonia 05 2 - 3 Wedeler TSV
2018-12-09 10:00:00 ESC Geestemunde 0 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven
2018-12-09 13:00:00 LTS Bremerhaven 1 - 3 Blumenthaler SV
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 0 SSV Reutlingen 05
2018-12-09 13:15:00 VfB Speldorf 3 - 6 Ratingen SV
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Duren 1 - 1 SV Breinig
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 2 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven
2018-12-09 14:00:00 VfB Hilden 2 - 0 FC Kleve
2018-12-09 14:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 0 FSV Duisburg
2018-12-09 14:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 1 - 3 SSVg Velbert
2018-12-09 14:00:00 SC Velbert 1 - 1 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2018-12-09 14:30:00 FC Monheim 2 - 2 TSV Meerbusch
Chile Primera D
2018-12-09 20:30:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 1 - 0 Colchagua CD
England U23 Premier League
2018-12-09 12:00:00 Sunderland U23 0 - 1 Wolves U23
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-12-09 13:30:00 TuS Ennepetal 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2018-12-09 13:30:00 TSG Sprockhovel 3 - 3 Siegen Sportfreunde
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0 - 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-12-09 01:00:00 Real Esteli 0 - 0 Managua FC
Holland Ligue 3
2018-12-09 13:30:00 FC Lienden 0 - 3 AFC
Uganda Super Cup
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Vipers 1 - 0 Uganda Police FC
Argentine Torneo B
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Atletico Camioneros 0 - 0 Douglas Haig
2018-12-09 20:00:00 San Jorge Tucuman 4 - 0 AH Zapla
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Crucero del Norte 2 - 2 G.San Martin Formosa
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 5 - 1 Atletico Parana
2018-12-09 20:25:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) 2 - 1 Union Sunchales
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-12-09 10:45:00 University College Cork 0 - 1 Cobh Wanderers
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Lucan United 3 - 1 Inchicore Athletic FC
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Ballymun United 0 - 1 Killester Donnycarne
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Coastal Union 1 - 1 Mbeya City
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2018-12-09 05:30:00 North District FC 3 - 1 Sao Jose(AP)
2018-12-09 05:30:00 Sham Shui Po 3 - 0 Convoy Sun Hei
2018-12-09 05:30:00 Tung Sing FC 2 - 1 Tuen Mun Football Team
2018-12-09 07:30:00 Kwong Wah AA 3 - 1 Metro Gallery Sun Source
Spain Segunda Women
2018-12-09 10:00:00 Espanyol B (w) 1 - 2 Seccio Esportiva AEM (w)
2018-12-09 10:30:00 AD Alhondiga (w) 0 - 1 Salamanca Women
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Barcelona B (w) 0 - 2 CE Seagull (w)
2018-12-09 11:00:00 UD tacuense (w) 5 - 0 CD Tarsa (w)
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Valencia B (w) 4 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia Women
2018-12-09 11:30:00 Sardoma CF Women 1 - 3 Oviedo Moderno (w)
2018-12-09 14:30:00 Sporting De Huelva B (w) 1 - 2 Cordoba Women
Lebanese Premier 2
2018-12-09 12:15:00 Homenetmen 0 - 4 AL egtmaaey trablos
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Defensor Sporting U20 0 - 3 Fluminense U20
2018-12-09 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 1 Internacional (RS) Youth
2018-12-09 20:30:00 Independente SP Youth 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (Youth)
COSAFA Cup U20
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Lesotho U20 0 - 1 Botswana U20
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Zimbabwe U20 1 - 4 Angola U20
Greece U19
2018-12-09 09:30:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 2 - 0 PAS Giannina U19
2018-12-09 12:00:00 PAOK Saloniki U19 2 - 1 AEL Larisa U19
Brazil
2018-12-09 18:30:00 Aparecidense GO 1 - 2 Morrinhos FC
Croatia U19 League
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 1 - 3 Zagreb locomotive U19
2018-12-09 12:30:00 NK Zagreb U19 2 - 2 NK Istra 1961 U19
2018-12-09 13:00:00 NK Rudes U19 0 - 0 NK Dugopolje U19
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Hajduk Split U19 4 - 2 Inter Zapresic U19
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Sporting (w) 0 - 2 Braga (w)
Barbados Premier League
2018-12-09 01:00:00 UWI Blackbirds 3 - 0 Brittons Hill
2018-12-09 20:00:00 Empire Club 1 - 0 BDF Sport Programme
2018-12-09 22:00:00 Ellerton FC 0 - 0 Paradise FC
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2018-12-09 10:00:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) 0 - 3 BV Cloppenburg (w)
2018-12-09 10:00:00 FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w) 1 - 2 Bayern Munich II (w)
2018-12-09 13:00:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar (w) 1 - 2 USV Jena (w)
2018-12-09 13:00:00 FFC Frankfurt II (w) 1 - 3 SV Weinberg (w)
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Saarbrucken (w) 1 - 1 Koln (w)
Greece Super League Women
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Agia Paraskevi (w) 0 - 2 Aris Salonika (w)
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Ergotelis (w) 0 - 2 AE Glyfadas (w)
2018-12-09 13:00:00 Elpides Karditsas (w) 5 - 1 Panserraikos Women
The Spanish League U19
2018-12-09 09:00:00 CD Roda U19 2 - 1 Torre Levante U19
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Valencia U19 1 - 0 UD Alzira U19
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Atletico Madrileno U19 2 - 1 Racing Algemesi CF U19
2018-12-09 11:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 0 - 1 UD Santa Marta U19
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Danok Bat U19 2 - 0 Bilbao U19
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Levante U19 4 - 1 Real Murcia U19
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Real Zaragoza U19 3 - 1 Stadium Casablanca U19
2018-12-09 11:15:00 Ural CF U19 2 - 1 Celta Vigo U19
2018-12-09 11:30:00 Alboraya U19 0 - 0 Lorca CFB U19
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Rayo Vallecano U19 1 - 1 Extremadura U19
2018-12-09 14:30:00 Leganes U19 1 - 1 Aravaca CF U19
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Union Adarve U19 0 - 0 Getafe U19
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Alcorcon U19 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid U19
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Real Betis U19 4 - 0 CD 26 de Febrero U19
2018-12-09 17:00:00 UCD Canada Atletico U19 0 - 2 Almeria U19
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Tiro Pichon U19 0 - 3 Gimnastica Ceuta U19
Cyprus Women Division 1
2018-12-09 08:30:00 Lefkothea Latisa Women 7 - 1 AMOK Chrysomilia (w)
2018-12-09 09:00:00 EN Thoi Lakatamias (w) 4 - 2 Pafia Pafos (w)
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Jennings Grenades 0 - 1 Liberta
2018-12-09 21:00:00 FC Aston Villa 2 - 1 Tryum
Iran Div 2
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Moghavemat Tehran 2 - 2 Avalan Kamyaran
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 3 - 3 Mes Novin Kerman
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 0 Choka Talesh
2018-12-09 10:30:00 Damash Gilan FC 2 - 0 Foolad Natanz FC
Wales Women Premier League
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Rhyl Women 2 - 5 Cardiff Metropolitan (w)
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Port Talbot Women 5 - 0 Briton Ferry Women
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Cyncoed LFC Women 3 - 5 Llandudno FC Women
2018-12-09 14:00:00 Cardiff Women 0 - 2 Swansea City (w)
Bangladesh Independence Cup
2018-12-09 09:00:00 Rahmatgonj MFS 3 - 0 Nofel Sporting Club
Namibia Premier League
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Black Africa FC 5 - 1 African Stars Windhoek
Nicaragua Youth League
2018-12-09 22:00:00 Juventus Managua U21 0 - 0 Real Esteli U20
Germany Landespokal
2018-12-09 13:00:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 5 - 2 SC Concordia Hamburg
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
2018-12-09 17:00:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Xela Women
Chile Tercera
2018-12-09 21:30:00 Deportes Limache 4 - 0 Deportes Rengo
2018-12-09 21:30:00 Lautaro de Buin 2 - 1 AC Colina
Malawi Challenge Cup
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Silver Strikers 2 - 0 Big Bullets FC
China U23 League
2018-12-09 02:00:00 Tianjin Quanjian U23 4 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan U23
2018-12-09 02:00:00 Shandong Luneng U23 1 - 0 Shanghai SIPG U23
2018-12-09 06:25:00 Tianjin Teda U23 2 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon U23
2018-12-09 06:30:00 Changchun Yatai U23 5 - 0 Hebei Elite U23