Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-12-08 20:10:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-12-08 20:10:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 1 Banfield
2018-12-08 22:20:00 Lanus 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-12-08 22:20:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 LASK Linz
2018-12-08 15:59:00 St.Polten 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 2 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
Belgian Pro League
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Racing Genk 1 - 1 Kortrijk
2018-12-08 19:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
2018-12-08 19:00:00 Oostende 1 - 0 Lokeren
2018-12-08 19:30:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 1 Standard Liege
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Wisla Plock
2018-12-08 19:30:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Hobro 0 - 0 Sonderjyske
German Bundesliga
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Augsburg
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 0 Nurnberg
2018-12-08 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 3 - 0 RB Leipzig
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Schalke 04 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
2018-12-08 14:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Heidenheimer 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Greuther Furth 0 - 5 Erzgebirge Aue
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Darmstadt 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Russia Premier League
2018-12-08 09:30:00 Kryliya Sovetov 1 - 0 Rostov FK
2018-12-08 12:00:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow
France Ligue 1
2018-12-08 19:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 2 Amiens
2018-12-08 19:00:00 Rennes 2 - 0 Dijon
Holland Eredivisie
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Willem II 1 - 5 SC Heerenveen
2018-12-08 18:45:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 4 AFC Ajax
2018-12-08 19:45:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 De Graafschap
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Belenenses 1 - 0 GD Chaves
2018-12-08 18:00:00 CD Tondela 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
2018-12-08 20:30:00 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 1 Benfica
J-League Division 1
2018-12-08 05:05:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
Swiss Super League
2018-12-08 18:00:00 St. Gallen 3 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
2018-12-08 18:00:00 Young Boys 3 - 2 Thun
Scottish Premier League
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 Hibernian
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Livingston 3 - 1 Saint Mirren
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 0 Motherwell
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Aberdeen 0 - 2 Saint Johnstone
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Celtic FC 5 - 1 Kilmarnock
Turkish Super Liga
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Goztepe
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 0 Konyaspor
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Galatasaray 2 - 2 Caykur Rizespor
Spanish La Liga
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Alaves
2018-12-08 15:15:00 Valencia 1 - 1 Sevilla
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Villarreal 2 - 3 Celta Vigo
2018-12-08 19:45:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 4 FC Barcelona
Greece National A
2018-12-08 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Pas Giannina
2018-12-08 17:30:00 AEK Athens 2 - 0 Lamia
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Numancia
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Granada CF
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Albacete 2 - 2 Osasuna
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 2 Malaga
2018-12-08 19:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Almeria
Italian Serie A
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Napoli 4 - 0 Frosinone
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Cagliari 2 - 2 AS Roma
2018-12-08 19:30:00 Lazio 2 - 2 Sampdoria
England League 2
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Notts County
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Bury 2 - 0 Exeter City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Colchester United 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 1 Northampton Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Carlisle United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Morecambe 2 - 2 Port Vale
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 0 - 1 Lincoln City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Swindon Town 2 - 1 Newport County
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Cambridge United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
English Premier League
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 4 Liverpool
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Arsenal 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Burnley 1 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Cardiff City 1 - 0 Southampton
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Manchester United 4 - 1 Fulham
2018-12-08 15:00:00 West Ham United 3 - 2 Crystal Palace
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Chelsea 2 - 0 Manchester City
2018-12-08 19:45:00 Leicester City 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
England Championship
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Birmingham City 0 - 1 Bristol City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Brentford 2 - 3 Swansea City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Leeds United 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Millwall 2 - 2 Hull City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Norwich City 3 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Preston North End
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Rotherham United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 1 Derby County
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Reading 0 - 2 Sheffield United
England League 1
2018-12-08 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Rochdale
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Blackpool 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 4 Doncaster Rovers
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Luton Town 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Peterborough United 2 - 2 Oxford United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 3 Bradford City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Portsmouth 2 - 0 Southend United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Gillingham
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Walsall 2 - 1 Coventry City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Barnsley
Italian Serie B
2018-12-08 11:30:00 Padova 1 - 3 Palermo
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Lecce 0 - 0 Perugia
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Spezia 4 - 0 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Venezia 1 - 0 Ascoli
International Club Friendly
2018-12-08 08:30:00 Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Mitchelton FC
2018-12-08 09:30:00 Bangkok Glass 0 - 3 Bangkok United FC
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2018-12-08 10:45:00 Kulladal 1 - 3 Eslovs BK
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Gunnilse IS 2 - 2 Kallered SK
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Breidablik 2 - 2 KR Reykjavik
2018-12-08 11:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2018-12-08 14:30:00 TPV 6 - 0 NOPS
French Cup
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Versailles 78 2 - 4 Lens
2018-12-08 13:30:00 FC Cote Bleue 1 - 2 Lyon Duchere
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Stade Beaucairois 0 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Boulogne 2 - 2 Iris Club de Croix
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Raon L Etape 2 - 2 St. Maur Lusi
2018-12-08 15:00:00 CHAMALIERES 0 - 0 Villefranche
2018-12-08 15:30:00 AS Villers Houlgate 1 - 5 Le Havre
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Schiltigheim 2 - 1 Biesheim
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Entente Sannois 1 - 0 Sedan
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg 0 - 2 Nancy
2018-12-08 15:59:00 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 0 - 1 Sochaux
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Bobigny A.C. 0 - 2 Clermont
2018-12-08 16:30:00 Viry-Chatillon 2 - 2 Angouleme
2018-12-08 17:00:00 JA Le Poire Sur Vie 1 - 6 Les Herbiers
2018-12-08 17:00:00 USSA Vertou 1 - 3 FC Bergerac
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Chateauroux 4 - 0 Pau FC
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Avion 0 - 1 Red Star FC 93
2018-12-08 17:00:00 US Cheminots Paray 0 - 4 Orleans US 45
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Canet Roussillon 4 - 2 Frejus St-Raphael
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Hyeres 1 - 1 Grenoble
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Vitre 2 - 0 Inzinzac Montagnarde
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Pontivy Stade 1 - 0 Avranches
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Grand Quevilly 1 - 2 Pontivy
2018-12-08 17:00:00 St Pryve St Hilaire 3 - 2 Troyes
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Besancon 1 - 2 Tours
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Concarneau 2 - 0 Saint Malo
2018-12-08 18:00:00 Olympique Ales 0 - 2 Marignane Gignac
2018-12-08 18:45:00 Aiglon Lament 3 - 2 Sainte Genevieve Sports
Israel Premier League
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2018-12-08 16:15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2018-12-08 18:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-12-08 12:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 0 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Zorya 3 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
Swiss Challenge League
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Servette
2018-12-08 16:30:00 Schaffhausen 3 - 2 Kriens
2018-12-08 17:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Chiasso
Romania Liga I
2018-12-08 15:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
2018-12-08 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
Serbian Superliga
2018-12-08 18:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Osmanlispor FC 3 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 1 Istanbulspor
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Altinordu 2 - 0 Adanaspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Botev Vratsa 0 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Etar
Slovak Super Liga
2018-12-08 12:45:00 Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2 MSK Zilina
2018-12-08 13:00:00 SKF Sered 0 - 1 Dunajska Streda
2018-12-08 13:00:00 FK Senica 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Zlate Moravce 0 - 3 Nitra
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 1 Michalovce
2018-12-08 14:45:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Trencin
Croatia 1.Division
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Rijeka 3 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2018-12-08 16:30:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Istra 1961 Pula
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Debrecin VSC 2 - 0 Budapest Honved
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 1 Varda SE
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 2 Mezokovesd Zsory
2018-12-08 15:59:00 MTK Hungaria 4 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2018-12-08 18:30:00 Ujpesti 2 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Synot Slovacko
2018-12-08 14:00:00 MFK Karvina 2 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Slavia Praha 3 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
Belgian Second Division
2018-12-08 15:59:00 KFCO Wilrijk 5 - 2 Tubize
2018-12-08 19:30:00 Westerlo 1 - 3 Mechelen
Italy C1A
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Feralpisalo
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 1 Ravenna
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Triestina 2 - 2 Gubbio
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Vicenza 1 - 1 Teramo
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Rimini 3 - 2 Albinoleffe
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Renate AC 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Trapani 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Imolese 3 - 1 USD Virtus Verona
2018-12-08 19:30:00 Monza 3 - 0 Giana
2018-12-08 19:45:00 Ternana 2 - 0 Fermana
England Conference
2018-12-08 12:35:00 Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Leyton Orient
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Barrow 1 - 0 Maidstone United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Chesterfield 2 - 0 Salford City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 1 Halifax Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Barnet
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Gateshead 2 - 0 Bromley
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 4 - 1 Aldershot Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Sutton United 2 - 2 Solihull Moors
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Wrexham 2 - 0 Eastleigh
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
Scottish Championship
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Falkirk 2 - 2 Alloa Athletic
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Ross County 1 - 1 Queen of South
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 1 - 1 Dundee United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
Scottish Division One
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Dumbarton 1 - 1 Airdrie United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 East Fife 3 - 3 Stranraer
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 3 Arbroath
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Montrose 3 - 2 Raith Rovers
Scottish Division Two
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 1 - 1 Clyde
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 5 Peterhead
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Queen's Park 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Elgin City 4 - 2 Albion Rovers
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 1 - 2 Edinburgh City
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Estoril 1 - 0 SC Covilha
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Viseu 0 - 0 Cova Piedade
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Porto B 3 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2018-12-08 15:00:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 0 Leixoes
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-12-08 15:00:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Alki Oroklini 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-12-08 17:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Institute FC 3 - 3 Glentoran FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 2 - 4 Ballymena United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 Ards FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 1 Newry City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Cliftonville 4 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Linfield FC 4 - 1 Crusaders
Greece National B
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Ergotelis 1 - 2 Kerkyra
Wales Cup
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Shi Bailan Xie Ludi 0 - 3 The New Saints
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Cwmamman United 3 - 4 Aberystwyth Town
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 2 Rhyl FC
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Ynysddu Welfare 1 - 3 Newi Cefn Druids
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Guilsfield 2 - 2 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Goytre Utd 0 - 3 Carmarthen
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 2 - 3 Llandudno
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 1 Porthmadog
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Haverfordwest County 3 - 0 Pontypridd
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Denbigh Town 1 - 2 Cambrian Clydach
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Llangefni town 1 - 0 Lan Lini
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Ton Pentre 1 - 4 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-12-08 13:00:00 ND Gorica 1 - 3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2018-12-08 15:05:00 Domzale 2 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
Australia A-League
2018-12-08 06:35:00 Sydney FC 1 - 3 Wellington Phoenix
2018-12-08 08:50:00 Melbourne Victory 2 - 0 Adelaide United
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Perth Glory 1 - 0 Melbourne City
Saudi Professional League
2018-12-08 12:05:00 Al Hilal 2 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Al-Fateh 3 - 2 Al-Hazm
2018-12-08 14:50:00 Al Raed 0 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah
England Conference North Division
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 7 Spennymoor Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Altrincham 3 - 1 AFC Telford United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 2 - 0 Ashton United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Boston United 2 - 0 York City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 2 Southport FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Darlington 1 - 2 Nuneaton Borough
2018-12-08 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Brackley Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Leamington 1 - 1 Chorley FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 1 Chester FC
England Conference South Division
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Bath City 1 - 1 Concord Rangers
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Dartford 1 - 1 Slough Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Gloucester City 0 - 0 Hampton Richmond Borough
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Oxford City 4 - 0 Truro City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 St Albans City 0 - 0 Wealdstone FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Torquay United 3 - 1 Welling United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 2 - 4 Woking
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Eastbourne Borough 0 - 2 Billericay Town
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-12-08 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 2 - 1 LeeMan
2018-12-08 06:30:00 Guangzhou R F U19 1 - 1 Southern District
2018-12-08 09:30:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 1 - 2 Sun Pegasus
Qatar League
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 2 Al-Sailiya
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Umm Salal 0 - 3 Al-Arabi SC
Syrian League
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 2 - 2 Hutteen FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Teshrin SC 1 - 1 Al-Wahda Damascus
Albania Super league
2018-12-08 13:00:00 KF Tirana 4 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Teuta Durres 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Botola Pro 1
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 1 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Lebanese Premier League
2018-12-08 11:30:00 Al-Safa 2 - 0 Alnabisheet
2018-12-08 12:15:00 Tadamon Sour 2 - 0 Racing Beirut
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Sifakesi 1 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2018-12-08 13:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
2018-12-08 13:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 3 - 1 U.S.Monastir
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 2 Stade tunisien
UAE Cup
2018-12-08 12:40:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 0 Ajman
2018-12-08 12:45:00 Al-Dhafra 2 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Al-Sharjah 1 - 0 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Hatta 1 - 4 Emirates Club
England Southern Premier League
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 - 1 Poole Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Basingstoke Town 2 - 1 Hendon
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Chesham United 3 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Weymouth 4 - 0 Frome Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Taunton Town 7 - 0 Harrow Borough
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Salisbury City 4 - 3 Wimborne Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police 3 - 2 Tiverton Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 1 - 1 Kings Langley
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 4 Dorchester Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Farnborough Town 1 - 0 Walton Casuals
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Strathspey Thistle 1 - 3 fraserburgh
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Lossiemouth 1 - 5 Clachnacuddin
Albania Division 2
2018-12-08 13:00:00 KS Iliria Fushe 3 - 1 FK Vora
2018-12-08 13:00:00 KS Veleciku Koplik 0 - 1 KF Beslidhja Lezhe
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Lushnja KS 2 - 1 Egnatia
2018-12-08 13:00:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 0 Shenkolli
2018-12-08 13:25:00 KS Elbasani 2 - 0 Turbina Cerrik
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-12-08 20:45:00 Guarani CA 3 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno
2018-12-08 20:45:00 Independiente Luque 2 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
2018-12-08 20:45:00 Sol de America 1 - 0 General Diaz
2018-12-08 23:00:00 3 De Febrero 1 - 0 Olimpia Asuncion
Argentine Division 2
2018-12-08 20:00:00 Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-12-08 20:05:00 CA Platense 0 - 1 Los Andes
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
French Feminines D1
2018-12-08 13:00:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0 - 6 Lyon (w)
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Lille OSC Metropole Women's 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (w)
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Fleury 91 Women's 2 - 1 FC Metz (w)
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Dijon w 1 - 1 Guingamp (w)
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Bordeaux (w) 2 - 2 Montpellier (w)
J-League Division 1
2018-12-08 04:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 1 - 2 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
Korean FA Cup
2018-12-08 04:30:00 Daegu FC 3 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan (R)
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 3 - 1 FK Ural Youth
2018-12-08 11:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 2 - 2 Ufa Youth
Malta Premier League
2018-12-08 13:00:00 St. Andrews 0 - 0 Floriana F.C.
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 3 - 2 Pieta Hotspurs
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 3 Balzan FC
2018-12-08 15:15:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 7 Valletta FC
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
2018-12-08 13:05:00 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 2 Al-Salmiyah
2018-12-08 13:05:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 1 - 1 Al-Nasar
2018-12-08 16:30:00 Khaitan 2 - 2 Al-Shabab(KUW)
2018-12-08 16:30:00 Al Kuwait SC 3 - 1 Kazma
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-12-08 12:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2018-12-08 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 1 Mornar
2018-12-08 12:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 3 - 2 Lovcen Cetinje
2018-12-08 12:00:00 FK Zeta 0 - 0 OFK Petrovac
Georgia Primera Division
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dila Gori
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Samtredia 1 - 4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 0 FC Kolkheti Poti
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Worthing
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Merstham 1 - 0 Whitehawk
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Margate 2 - 2 Wingate Finchley
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Leatherhead 0 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Hornchurch 2 - 2 Kingstonian
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Folkestone
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Enfield Town 4 - 1 Harlow Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Corinthian Casuals 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Burgess Hill Town 3 - 2 Carshalton Athletic FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 0 - 1 Dorking
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 1 - 2 lewes
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-12-08 20:30:00 Guastatoya 0 - 0 Coban Imperial
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 1 - 3 Peniscola Futsal
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 5 - 3 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2018-12-08 18:30:00 Paruro five foot 3 - 3 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-12-08 19:00:00 The Strongest 6 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
2018-12-08 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-12-08 17:00:00 CD El Nacional 0 - 0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0 - 0 Delfin SC
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran 0 - 1 Macara
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Guayaquil City 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 2 Club Sport Emelec
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Cosenza Calcio Youth 0 - 1 Lecce U20
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Frosinone U20 2 - 1 Crotone U20
2018-12-08 10:00:00 AS Roma U20 1 - 4 Empoli U20
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Genoa U20 1 - 2 Inter Milan U20
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Udinese U20 1 - 1 Sampdoria U20
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Verona U20 4 - 0 Sha LAN U19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Juventus U20 3 - 2 Fiorentina U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Chievo U20 1 - 4 Torino U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Pescara U20 6 - 0 Foggia U19
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Lazio U20 0 - 0 Livorno Youth
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Benevento (Youth) 0 - 1 Perugia U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Spal U19 3 - 0 Padova U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 US Cremonese U20 1 - 4 Spezia U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Cittadella U20 1 - 2 Parma U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Carpi U20 2 - 1 Brescia U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Bologna U20 2 - 1 Venezia F.C. Youth
German 3.Liga
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Hallescher FC
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 0 TSV 1860 Munchen
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Karlsruher SC 5 - 0 Preuben Munster
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
2018-12-08 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
England Northern Premier League
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Witton Albion 2 - 2 Bamber Bridge
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 4 - 0 North Ferriby United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2 Stafford Rangers
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Scarborough 0 - 2 Hyde F.C.
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 0 South Shields
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Matlock Town 2 - 1 Workington
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Lancaster City 0 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 2 Whitby Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Grantham Town 1 - 1 Marine
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic 2 - 0 Basford Utd
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Buxton FC 5 - 0 Mickleover Sports
Bahraini King’s Cup
2018-12-08 13:15:00 Al-Hadd 1 - 0 East Riffa
2018-12-08 16:15:00 Al-Najma 0 - 0 Al-Hala
A-League National Youth League
2018-12-08 00:30:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 1 Perth Glory (Youth)
2018-12-08 06:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 2 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2018-12-08 08:25:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 3 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Larne FC 5 - 0 Dundela
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Limavady United 3 - 4 PSNI
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 4 HW Welders
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 - 2 Dergview FC
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 2 Loughgall FC
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Portadown 4 - 3 Knockbreda
India League Division 1
2018-12-08 11:30:00 East Bengal 3 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
Israel B League
2018-12-08 17:45:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Denmark Youth U19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland U19 0 - 1 Esbjerg U19
Azadegan League
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Karoun Ahvaz
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 2 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran FC
South Africa First League
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Maccabi FC 0 - 1 Richards Bay
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Cape Umoya United 0 - 0 Uthongathi FC
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Witbank Spurs 0 - 1 FC Cape Town
2018-12-08 13:30:00 TS Sporting 1 - 2 Tshakhuma TM
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Royal Eagles 2 - 0 Jomo Cosmos
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Real Kings 1 - 3 Mbombela United
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 0 MEAP Nisou
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 1 Aris Limassol
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 2 - 1 Digenis Oroklini
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-12-08 20:00:00 All Boys 1 - 2 San Telmo
Oman Sultan Cup
2018-12-08 13:05:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 1 - 1 Al Shabab(OMA)
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Oman Club 1 - 2 Sur Club
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Saham 1 - 1 Mjees
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 3 - 0 Desna Chernihiv U21
2018-12-08 11:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 5 - 1 Lviv U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-12-08 10:30:00 CD Basconia 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Portugalete 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Leganes B 2 - 0 CF Trival Valderas
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Union Viera 2 - 1 Atletico Union Guimar
2018-12-08 12:30:00 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 3 La Quadra
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Laracha 1 - 1 Arosa SC
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Ordizia KE 0 - 4 CD Lagun Onak
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Jerez 1 - 3 Moralo CP
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Acero 3 - 1 Jove Espanol
Botola 2
2018-12-08 13:30:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi 1 - 1 Club Salmi
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Racing Casablanca 0 - 3 Raja de Beni Mellal
2018-12-08 14:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 2 - 1 USK US Sidi Kacem
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Wydad Fes 0 - 0 Wydad Temara
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Renaissance Zmamra 0 - 0 Olympique Dcheira
2018-12-08 14:00:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 2 - 2 Maghreb Fez
2018-12-08 14:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 2 - 2 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir
Mexico Youth U20
2018-12-08 18:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 3 - 0 Monterrey U20
Malta First Division League
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Qrendi 3 - 2 Marsa
2018-12-08 15:15:00 Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 3 Swieqi United
South Africa Premier League Cup
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Baroka FC 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
WAFU
2018-12-08 18:30:00 Togo U20 0 - 1 Senegal U20
Danish U17
2018-12-08 14:30:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 6 - 2 Brondby IFU17
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Nordsjaelland U17 4 - 0 Esbjerg FB U17
Armenia Division 2
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 0 - 2 Shirak Gjumri B
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Banants C 0 - 2 Alashkert B Martuni
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Rail Locomotive 2 - 0 Ararat-Armenia B
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Pyunik B 1 - 3 Banants B
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Yerevan FC 2 - 0 Se Wan Boy
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan B 8 - 0 Erebuni
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Fenerbahce U19 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Konyaspor U19 1 - 1 Trabzonspor U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Goztepe U19 1 - 1 Sivasspor U19
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19 1 - 1 Ankaragucu U19
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Ammanford 5 - 1 Port Talbot
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Undy Athletic 3 - 2 Llantwit Major
Indonesia Super League
2018-12-08 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang
2018-12-08 11:30:00 Madura United 2 - 1 Persela Lamongan
2018-12-08 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 3 - 3 Barito Putera
2018-12-08 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 0 Bali United
IDN PL
2018-12-08 07:00:00 Persiba Bantul 4 - 0 Perssu Super Madura
2018-12-08 08:00:00 Persijap Jepara 1 - 1 Persewar Waropen
2018-12-08 08:20:00 Persik Kediri 2 - 1 Persinga Ngawi
2018-12-08 08:30:00 PSGC Ciamis 2 - 0 Solok FC
Iran U23 Liga
2018-12-08 06:35:00 Baderan Tehran U23 3 - 0 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Niroomandan Namdar U23 0 - 5 Saipa U23
2018-12-08 09:30:00 Kian Padideh U23 0 - 2 Moghavemat Tehran U23
2018-12-08 09:30:00 Olympic Andisheh U23 1 - 1 Datis Khodro U23
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Sporting Ben Arous 0 - 1 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Chebba 2 - 1 ES Rades
2018-12-08 13:00:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 2 - 1 Jendouba Sport
2018-12-08 13:00:00 AS Kasserine 1 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien
2018-12-08 13:00:00 A.S Ariana 1 - 0 Olympique de Beja
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Jerba Midoun 1 - 0 CS Korba
2018-12-08 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 0 - 1 AS Slimane
2018-12-08 13:00:00 A.S.Marsa 2 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 PFK Montana
2018-12-08 12:00:00 PFC Nesebar 3 - 1 FC Dobrudzha
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Strumska Slava 1 - 3 Arda
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Chernomorets Pomorie
Italy Futsal
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Arzignano Futsal 2 - 4 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Kiwi Tara indoor football team 1 - 6 Carme Dawson
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-12-08 08:00:00 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer 5 - 2 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2018-12-08 14:00:00 BLIK Nefteyugansk Futsal 3 - 9 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1 - 6 MFK Tyumen Futsal
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-12-08 08:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS U21
2018-12-08 09:30:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 6 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Galatasaray U21 7 - 0 Rizespor U21
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Trabzonspor U21 4 - 0 Konyaspor U21
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Sivasspor U21 0 - 0 Goztepe U21
International Friendly
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Mali U20 1 - 0 Burkina Faso U20
India Super League
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Northeast United 0 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata
Pakistan Premier League
2018-12-08 07:00:00 SSGC 2 - 0 Muslim FC
2018-12-08 07:00:00 National Bank 1 - 1 Pakistan Army
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Afghan FC 0 - 3 PAF FC
Senegal Premier League
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Mbour 0 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour
2018-12-08 16:30:00 Union Sportive Goree 2 - 2 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
India Goa Professional League
2018-12-08 10:15:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 2 - 0 Vasco SC
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 4 - 1 Karlsruher SC U17
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Monchengladbach U17 1 - 1 FC Schalke 04 U17
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Augsburg U17 3 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2018-12-08 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 2 - 1 FC IngolstadtU17
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Hannover 96 U17 1 - 3 Energie Cottbus U17
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Holstein Kiel U17 1 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2018-12-08 10:00:00 RW Essen U17 3 - 6 Bayer Leverkusen U17
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Chemnitzer(U17) 2 - 2 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U17 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Koln U17 3 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 U17
2018-12-08 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U17 1 - 1 Borgfeld(U17)
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Nurnberg U17 0 - 5 Bayern Munchen U17
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Hoffenheim U17 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-12-08 15:00:00 UD Levante B 1 - 0 Ontinyent CF
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 3 Real Oviedo B
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Calahorra 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Cultural de Durango 0 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2018-12-08 19:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 UD San Sebastian Reyes
France Youth U19 League
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Toulon U19 1 - 0 Castelnau le Cres U19
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 3 - 0 Le Havre U19
2018-12-08 13:30:00 LensU19 1 - 1 Saran U19
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Rennes U19 3 - 0 Chateauroux U19
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Nice U19 1 - 1 Cannes AS U19
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Montpellier U19 0 - 1 Saint Etienne U19
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Nantes U19 3 - 4 Trelissac U19
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Orleans US 45 U19 3 - 1 Paris FC U19
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Lyon U19 2 - 0 Troyes U19
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Brest Stade U19 0 - 1 Tours U19
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Vannes U19 1 - 7 Guingamp U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 1 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 0 - 2 Monchengladbach U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 4 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 3 - 2 Ingolstadt U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 1 - 2 Hoffenheim U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 0 - 1 St. Pauli U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 2 - 1 SV Rodinghausen U19
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Hamburger SV U19 5 - 0 MagdeburgU19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 3 - 0 Koln U19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 1 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg U19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Union Berlin U19 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena U19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 1 - 0 Hannover 96 U19
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 0 - 4 VfB Stuttgart U19
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Augsburg U19 2 - 3 Nurnberg U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 3 VFB Lubeck
2018-12-08 12:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4 - 0 Germania Egestorf
2018-12-08 12:30:00 VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-12-08 12:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-12-08 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 3 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-12-08 13:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 - 4 TSV Steinbach
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 0 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2018-12-08 13:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 3 - 0 TSG Balingen
2018-12-08 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1 - 3 Kickers Offenbach
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Saarbrucken 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
2018-12-08 13:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 FK Pirmasens
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 3 - 2 VfR Wormatia Worms
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 3 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 0 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2018-12-08 13:00:00 SV Straelen 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2018-12-08 13:00:00 TV Herkenrath 1 - 2 Koln (Youth)
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 4 - 1 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-12-08 15:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 1 St Pauli II
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-12-08 09:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 9 - 1 Metaloglobus
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 2 FC Clinceni
2018-12-08 09:00:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Sportul Snagov
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 0 Luceafarul Oradea
2018-12-08 09:30:00 Farul Constanta 1 - 1 FC UT Arad
2018-12-08 12:00:00 FC Timisoara 0 - 0 ACS Sirineasa
Turkiye Lig2
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Pendikspor 1 - 4 Fethiyespor
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Keciorengucu 1 - 0 Usakspor
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Sariyer 3 - 3 Hacettepe SK
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Samsunspor 4 - 0 Manisaspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Sultanbeyli 3 - 1 Karsiyaka
2018-12-08 10:30:00 Bucaspor 0 - 3 Turgutluspor
Kenya Super League
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Mathare United 2 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Posta Rangers 0 - 1 Weston Shitima
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Bandari 2 - 1 Gor Mahia
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Kakamega 1 - 0 Kenya Commercial Bank
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-12-08 01:05:00 Michigan State 1 - 5 Akron
2018-12-08 03:35:00 Indiana 0 - 2 Maryland
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-08 20:00:00 General Lamadrid 2 - 3 Ituzaingo
2018-12-08 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 3 - 0 Canuelas FC
2018-12-08 20:00:00 Ferrocarril Midland 2 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-12-08 20:00:00 Real Pilar 3 - 0 Argentino de Merlo
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Debub Police 0 - 1 Fasil Kenema
Rwanda National League
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Police(RWA) 3 - 2 Marines FC
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Mukura 1 - 0 Muhanga
Japan Futsal League
2018-12-08 05:00:00 Bardral Urayasu Futsal 2 - 4 Nagoya oceans Futsal
2018-12-08 07:00:00 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 2 - 1 Shriker osaka Futsal
Bangladesh Premier League
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 0 Sheikh Jamal
Dominican Republic Liga
2018-12-08 20:00:00 South East FC 1 - 0 Middleham United FC
Brazil Campeonato U19
2018-12-08 17:30:00 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19 2 - 2 Coritiba U19
Serbia U19 League
2018-12-08 09:10:00 Partizan Belgrade U19 2 - 1 Red Star Belgrade U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-12-08 12:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 2 - 1 BSG Wismut Gera
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Askania Bernburg 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena II
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II 3 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Brandenburger SC Sud 05 0 - 4 Greifswalder FC
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Torgelower SV Greif 2 - 2 Lichtenberg 47
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Hallen 0 - 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
2018-12-08 13:00:00 BTS Neustadt 0 - 3 Brinkumer SV
2018-12-08 13:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 0 - 1 Ludwigsfelder FC
2018-12-08 13:00:00 OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 2 SC Borgfeld
2018-12-08 17:00:00 SpVg Frechen 20 1 - 1 SV Deutz 05
Chile Primera D
2018-12-08 20:30:00 Fernandez Vial 1 - 0 Malleco Unido
2018-12-08 20:30:00 San Antonio Unido 4 - 1 Deportes Vallenar
2018-12-08 20:30:00 General VelAsquez 1 - 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
England U23 Premier League
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Fulham U23 1 - 1 Stoke City U23
2018-12-08 13:00:00 West Bromwich U23 2 - 0 Reading U23
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Liverpool U23 4 - 1 Arsenal U23
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-12-08 16:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 0 - 2 Westfalia Herne
Holland Ligue 3
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Barendrecht 1 - 4 IJsselmeervogels
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Kozakken Boys 1 - 0 De Treffers
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Spakenburg 3 - 1 VV Sint Bavo
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC
2018-12-08 14:30:00 Katwijk 1 - 0 Almere City Youth
2018-12-08 14:30:00 GVVV Veenendaal 0 - 0 HHC Hardenberg
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 2 - 1 Scheveningen
Uganda Super Cup
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Mbarara City 1 - 1 URA Kampala
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Tooro United 2 - 1 Nyamityobora FC
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 3 - 1 Ndejje University
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 1 - 0 Express FC
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Bright Stars 1 - 1 BUL FC
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Onduparaka FC 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
England U23 1.Liga
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Birmingham City U23 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest U23
Russia Div 3
2018-12-08 08:20:00 Std Petrovich 1 - 6 FC Leningrad St Petersburg
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Mayfield United 2 - 1 Leeds AFC Cork
2018-12-08 19:00:00 Liffeys Pearse 3 - 2 Wayside Celtic
Italy Serie D
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Giulianova 0 - 4 Asd Pineto Calcio
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Sangiustese 1 - 1 Forli
2018-12-08 13:30:00 ASD Cartigliano 0 - 2 Tamai
2018-12-08 13:30:00 TSV Klausdorf 1 - 1 Fezzanese
2018-12-08 13:30:00 As Casale Calcio 2 - 1 Chieri
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Trastevere Calcio 4 - 0 SFF Atletico
2018-12-08 13:30:00 ASD San Gimignano Sport 1 - 4 ASD Sporting Trestina
Spain Segunda Women
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid Women B Women
2018-12-08 18:00:00 UD San Antonio Pilar (w) 3 - 0 UD Orotava Women
Israel C League
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Ahi Acre 3 - 0 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
2018-12-08 12:15:00 FC Ahva Kfar Manda 3 - 1 FC Alnada Nazareth
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Uniao Leiria 1 - 0 Caldas
Lebanese Premier 2
2018-12-08 12:15:00 Al Bourj 0 - 0 Al-Mabarrah
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Racing Club U20 1 - 1 Sportivo Penarol (Youth)
2018-12-08 18:15:00 Santos (Youth) 3 - 4 Gremio (Youth)
2018-12-08 20:30:00 Torraca U20 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20
2018-12-08 23:00:00 River Plate U20 0 - 6 Palmeiras (Youth)
COSAFA Cup U20
2018-12-08 11:00:00 South Africa U20 4 - 0 Swaziland U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Malawi U20 1 - 3 Democratic of Congo U20
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Zambia U20 1 - 1 MozambiqueU20
New Zealand Youth League
2018-12-08 01:00:00 Auckland City U20 2 - 2 Team Wellington U20
2018-12-08 22:00:00 Canterbury United U20 0 - 3 Waitakere United U20
Greece U19
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Xanthi U19 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Irodotos U19 1 - 1 Panahaiki-2005 U19
2018-12-08 09:00:00 Apollon Larissa U19 1 - 0 Volos Nps U19
2018-12-08 09:30:00 Panionios U19 2 - 0 Levadiakos U19
2018-12-08 09:45:00 AEK Athens U19 4 - 1 PAS Lamia U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Atromitos U19 2 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki U19
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Ergotelis U19 1 - 0 Platanias U19
2018-12-08 11:15:00 OFI Crete U19 0 - 1 Panathinaikos U19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Panaitolikos U19 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis U19
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Aiginiakos U19 0 - 5 Doxa Dramas U19
Switzerland Division 1 Women
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Fcf Rapid Lugano (w) 0 - 2 Servette (w)
Croatia U19 League
2018-12-08 11:30:00 NK Varazdin U19 0 - 3 Dinamo ZagrebU19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Sesvete U19 1 - 2 ZNK Osijek U19
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Slaven Belupo U19 0 - 3 Rijeka U19
Barbados Premier League
2018-12-08 21:00:00 Porey Springs 2 - 1 Barbados Soccer Academy
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Notre Dame 2 - 3 Weymouth Wales
Bolivia Nacional B
2018-12-08 19:30:00 Industrial FC 1 - 0 Always Ready
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 6 - 1 Bisceglie 1913 U19
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Alessandria U19 3 - 2 Gozzano U19
2018-12-08 13:30:00 Cavese U19 1 - 3 ADC Viterbese U19
The Spanish League U19
2018-12-08 10:00:00 Villarreal U19 4 - 1 Elche U19
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Malaga U19 5 - 0 Rusadir CF U19
2018-12-08 12:00:00 CD Sobradillo U19 3 - 5 Union Viera CF U19
2018-12-08 12:30:00 RC Victoria U19 2 - 2 CD Maspalomas U19
Hong Kong Women Premier League
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Wofoo Tai Po Women 0 - 2 Citizen AA Women
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
2018-12-08 21:00:00 SAP FC 0 - 3 Greenbay Hoppers FC
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Swetes FC 2 - 1 Old Road FC
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
2018-12-08 15:00:00 FC Famalicao U19 2 - 1 Moreirense U19
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Fc Barreirense U19 1 - 0 Amora FC U19
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Nogueirense U19 3 - 2 FC Penafiel U19
2018-12-08 15:00:00 SC Espinho U19 0 - 3 Padroense U19
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Trofense U19 1 - 0 Abambres SC U19
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Loures U19 1 - 1 Vilafranquense U19
Namibia Premier League
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Tigers SC 1 - 0 FC Civics
2018-12-08 14:00:00 Julinho Sporting 1 - 1 UNAM FC
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Tura Magic FC 1 - 1 Life Fighters
Senegal Ligue 2
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Renaissance Dakar 0 - 0 US Ouakam Dakar
Germany Landespokal
2018-12-08 12:00:00 VFL Lohbrugge 1 - 0 Klub Kosovo
England Southern League Central Division
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Stratford Town 2 - 1 Barwell
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Alvechurch 0 - 0 Rushden Diamonds
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Coalville 3 - 3 Kings Lynn
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Halesowen Town 0 - 1 Tamworth
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Rushall Olympic 1 - 2 Hitchin Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Kettering Town 3 - 0 Lowestoft Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 St Neots Town 3 - 1 Redditch United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Royston Town 4 - 6 Biggleswade Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Leiston FC 0 - 3 Stourbridge
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Needham Market 3 - 3 Banbury United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 St Ives Town 2 - 1 Bedworth United
Portugal U23
2018-12-08 11:00:00 Aves U23 2 - 1 Portimonense U23
2018-12-08 13:00:00 Estoril U23 3 - 1 Maritimo U23
Malawi Challenge Cup
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Be Forward Wanderers 2 - 1 Moyale Barracks