Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-27 00:15:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Independiente
England League 2
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Bury 4 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Cambridge United
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Exeter City 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Colchester United
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Grimsby Town 5 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Morecambe
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Newport County 3 - 1 Northampton Town
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Notts County 1 - 1 Carlisle United
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Lincoln City
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Swindon Town 3 - 2 Stevenage Borough
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Yeovil Town 0 - 3 Port Vale
England Championship
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Brentford 2 - 3 Sheffield United
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Hull City 0 - 0 Norwich City
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Leeds United 1 - 0 Reading
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Rotherham United 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Preston North End 1 - 1 Middlesbrough
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
England League 1
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Gillingham
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Burton Albion 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 Blackpool
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Coventry City
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Luton Town 4 - 0 Bradford City
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Oxford United 4 - 2 Rochdale
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Peterborough United 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Portsmouth 2 - 0 Walsall
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Southend United 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Sunderland A.F.C 4 - 2 Barnsley
International Club Friendly
2018-11-27 08:10:00 Phitsanulok Province 1 - 1 Samut Songkhram Province
2018-11-27 10:00:00 NK Slavija Pleternica U19 0 - 3 ZNK Osijek U19
2018-11-27 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 3 - 2 NAC Breda Reserve
2018-11-27 13:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 3 - 1 Rotherham United (R)
2018-11-27 15:59:00 Hacken 2 - 0 Degerfors
2018-11-27 16:50:00 NA Hussein Dey 2 - 0 Diables Noirs
2018-11-27 20:10:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 4 KR Reykjavik
French League Cup
2018-11-27 18:00:00 Nimes 1 - 1 Saint Etienne
Scotland FA Cup
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Annan Athletic 3 - 4 Montrose
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Peterhead 0 - 3 Greenock Morton
England League Cup
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Leicester City 0 - 0 Southampton
UEFA Champions League
2018-11-27 17:55:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2018-11-27 17:55:00 AEK Athens 0 - 2 AFC Ajax
2018-11-27 20:00:00 AS Roma 0 - 2 Real Madrid
2018-11-27 20:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Bayern Munchen 5 - 1 Benfica
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Juventus 1 - 0 Valencia
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Young Boys
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Lyon 2 - 2 Manchester City
Italy C1A
2018-11-27 13:30:00 Matera 0 - 2 Catania
England Conference
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Barrow 0 - 0 Wrexham
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Braintree Town 2 - 2 Sutton United
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Bromley
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 1 Havant Waterlooville
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Maidstone United 1 - 3 Eastleigh
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Salford City 3 - 2 Harrogate Town
Scottish Division Two
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 Queen's Park
England FA Vase
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Chester FC 0 - 2 Southport FC
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Dartford 2 - 3 Eastbourne Borough
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Barwell 3 - 3 Stamford
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 2 lewes
2018-11-27 19:45:00 St Albans City 0 - 2 Weymouth
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Needham Market 2 - 0 Royston Town
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 Pickering Town
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Wingate Finchley 3 - 2 Chippenham Town
2018-11-27 20:15:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 2 Hayes Yeading United
CAF Champions League
2018-11-27 12:00:00 Volcan Club 0 - 0 Africa Stars
2018-11-27 14:00:00 SCAF Tocages Bangui 0 - 1 Stade Malien de Bamako
2018-11-27 15:10:00 ASAS Djibouti Telecom 1 - 3 Jima Aba Jifar
2018-11-27 15:30:00 ASF Bobo 3 - 1 Coton Sport
2018-11-27 15:45:00 SONIDEP 1 - 2 ZESCO United Ndola
2018-11-27 15:59:00 Al-Nasr Benghazi 5 - 1 Al Hilal Juba
2018-11-27 15:59:00 CS Constantine 0 - 0 GAMTEL
2018-11-27 17:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 4 - 0 JKU FC
2018-11-27 17:00:00 JS Saoura 2 - 0 Sporting Gagnoa
2018-11-27 17:00:00 ASC Jaraaf 1 - 0 US Koroki
2018-11-27 17:30:00 Township Rollers 1 - 1 Bantu FC
2018-11-27 19:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 0 Elect-Sport
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-11-27 13:00:00 Kariobangi Sharks 6 - 1 Arta Solar FC
2018-11-27 13:00:00 Green Eagles 2 - 0 Young Buffaloes
2018-11-27 13:00:00 Mantag van 4 - 0 North dynamo
2018-11-27 14:30:00 USM Bel Abbes 4 - 0 LISCR Monrovia
2018-11-27 15:10:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 4 - 0 Orapa United
2018-11-27 15:59:00 Calor de San Pedro 1 - 1 ATM
2018-11-27 17:00:00 Hassania Agadir 4 - 0 AS Garde Nationale
2018-11-27 17:00:00 King Nouakchott 1 - 2 Abidjan
2018-11-27 18:00:00 Sally Tas 2 - 0 Kakaria
Egyptian Premier League
2018-11-27 17:00:00 EL Ahly 0 - 1 El Mokawloon El Arab
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-11-27 17:30:00 Maritzburg United 0 - 0 Chippa United
2018-11-27 17:30:00 Polokwane City FC 1 - 2 Cape Town City
2018-11-27 17:30:00 Highlands Park 1 - 2 AmaZulu
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-11-27 14:05:00 Al Fahaheel SC 1 - 1 Al-Nasar
2018-11-27 16:20:00 Kazma 2 - 1 Al-Jahra
Palestine Football League
2018-11-27 14:00:00 Shabab Alsamu 1 - 3 Markz Balata
2018-11-27 15:00:00 Hilal AL Quds 1 - 2 Shabab Al Am ari
England Southern Premier League
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Frome Town 0 - 1 Dorchester Town
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Kings Langley 3 - 1 Hendon
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Basingstoke Town 1 - 3 Hartley Wintney
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-27 00:05:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Whitehawk 0 - 0 Folkestone
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-11-27 18:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 4 - 0 Zwolle (w)
2018-11-27 18:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 6 - 0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
2018-11-27 18:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-27 18:00:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 1 - 1 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
2018-11-27 19:00:00 Paruro five foot 2 - 7 Levante Futsal
2018-11-27 19:00:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 6 - 1 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2018-11-27 19:30:00 Palma Futsal 2 - 1 Peniscola Futsal
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Antequera Futsal 1 - 5 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 2 - 7 Inter Movistar Futsal
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-11-27 12:05:00 Al-Kawkab 2 - 1 Al Qaisoma
2018-11-27 12:20:00 Al-Tai 1 - 0 Najran SC
2018-11-27 14:30:00 Hajer 0 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Dundela 2 - 3 Portadown
BSWCP
2018-11-27 18:00:00 SPb Lakes Beach 12 - 6 Admiral Beach
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-27 00:30:00 Santos (w) 3 - 0 JC Sport Girls (w)
Bahrain Division 2
2018-11-27 15:00:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 2 Sitra
2018-11-27 15:00:00 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 2 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Colegiales 0 - 0 Atletico Atlanta
Malta Women Division 1
2018-11-27 19:15:00 Hibernians (w) 1 - 0 Swieqi United (w)
2018-11-27 19:15:00 Figura women 1 - 3 Sliema Raiders (w)
2018-11-27 19:15:00 Mgarr (w) 5 - 0 Mosta FC (w)
African Cup of Nations for Women
2018-11-27 15:30:00 Cameroon (w) 0 - 0 Nigeria (w)
2018-11-27 18:30:00 South Africa (w) 2 - 0 Mali (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2018-11-27 11:00:00 Al Hussein 1 - 1 Al-Hudod
2018-11-27 11:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 2 - 2 AL Najaf
2018-11-27 11:00:00 Al Karkh 3 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
Armenia Division 2
2018-11-27 11:00:00 Banants C 1 - 5 Rail Locomotive
Denmark Reserves League
2018-11-27 12:00:00 Horsens Reserve 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF Reserve
Georgia Division
2018-11-27 10:00:00 FC Telavi 0 - 1 Samgurali Tskh
2018-11-27 10:00:00 Merani Tbilisi 2 - 0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2018-11-27 10:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 0 FC Shevardeni
2018-11-27 14:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 4 - 0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-11-27 09:30:00 Istiklol Fergana 2 - 1 Nurafshon
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-11-27 00:30:00 Cucuta 2 - 0 Union Magdalena
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-11-27 12:00:00 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer 3 - 5 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
UEFA Youth League U19
2018-11-27 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow U19 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzen U19
2018-11-27 12:30:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana U19
2018-11-27 13:00:00 AEK Athens U19 1 - 8 Ajax U19
2018-11-27 13:00:00 AS Roma U19 1 - 6 Real Madrid U19
2018-11-27 13:00:00 Manchester United U19 6 - 2 Young Boys U19
2018-11-27 14:00:00 Hoffenheim U19 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2018-11-27 14:00:00 Lyon U19 2 - 0 Manchester City U19
2018-11-27 15:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 2 - 2 Benfica U19
2018-11-27 15:00:00 Juventus U19 3 - 0 Valencia U19
2018-11-27 15:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 2 - 1 Anderlecht U19
International Friendly
2018-11-27 12:00:00 Montenegro U16 1 - 3 Slovenia U16
2018-11-27 12:00:00 Poland U16 0 - 0 Northern Ireland U16
India Super League
2018-11-27 14:00:00 Pune City 0 - 2 Northeast United
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-27 18:00:00 America RN (Youth) 0 - 1 Nautico PE (Youth)
2018-11-27 19:00:00 Sampaio Correa RJ U20 2 - 1 River (PI) Youth
Jamaica Premier League
2018-11-27 01:35:00 Mount Pleasant FA 0 - 1 Cavalier FC
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-27 10:30:00 Corps of Signals 3 - 4 Velsao SCC
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-27 12:00:00 FC Clinceni 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-11-27 00:30:00 Instituto Atletico FC 0 - 4 Sporting Orlando
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-27 20:00:00 General Lamadrid 1 - 1 Excursionistas
Argentine Torneo B
2018-11-27 20:00:00 San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana
Holland Reserve League
2018-11-27 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 3 FC Emmen Reserves
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-27 12:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 0 - 0 Tigre Reserves
2018-11-27 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos Reserves 1 - 1 Excursionistas Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-11-27 13:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 0 - 3 Danubio Reserves
Hungary U19 2nd Division
2018-11-27 12:00:00 Fehervar Videoton U19 3 - 1 Ujpest FC U19
Scotland Development League
2018-11-27 19:30:00 Raith Rovers U20 2 - 3 Berwick Rangers U20
Qatar Reserve League
2018-11-27 14:30:00 Al Gharafa U23 2 - 6 Al Khor Reserves
2018-11-27 16:45:00 Al-Arabi Doha U23 3 - 2 Al Sadd SC U23
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-11-27 08:15:00 Kanan Veng FC 2 - 2 Venghnuai FC
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-11-27 19:30:00 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 0 - 4 Gibraltar United
Israel C League
2018-11-27 10:30:00 MS Ironi Kuseife 2 - 1 Bnei Eilat
2018-11-27 12:00:00 FC Ahva Kfar Manda 2 - 0 Maccabi Maalot Tarshina
2018-11-27 12:30:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 2 - 4 Ironi Modiin
2018-11-27 12:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2 - 2 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2018-11-27 12:30:00 SC Beer Sheva 0 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2018-11-27 18:45:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 4 - 0 SC Shicun Hamizrah
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2018-11-27 07:55:00 Song Lan - yi U21 3 - 1 Dong Thap U21
2018-11-27 10:30:00 Hung Vuong An Giang U21 1 - 4 Huda Hue U21
Serbia Srpska Liga
2018-11-27 12:00:00 FK Josanica 0 - 0 FK Fap
India Bangalore A Division
2018-11-27 08:00:00 AGORC Bangalore 3 - 0 Young Challengers
2018-11-27 10:00:00 Bengaluru B 2 - 1 Ozone FC
Brazil
2018-11-27 22:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 2 - 1 Sao Paulo U20
Barbados Premier League
2018-11-27 23:00:00 St Andrew Lions 1 - 2 Empire Club
Premier League International Cup
2018-11-27 19:00:00 Sparta Praha B 0 - 8 Jong Feyenoord (Youth)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-11-27 02:00:00 Tigres Women 0 - 0 Atlas Women
Northern Ireland shield cup
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Crusaders 1 - 0 Larne FC
Thailand University League
2018-11-27 06:35:00 Thammasat University 0 - 1 North Bangkok College
2018-11-27 06:40:00 Rangsit University JW FC 0 - 1 Bangkok University Deffo
2018-11-27 08:50:00 Dhurakij Pundit University 3 - 0 Thonburi University
2018-11-27 08:50:00 Chulalongkorn University 2 - 2 Bangkok Thonburi University
Germany Landespokal
2018-11-27 18:00:00 FC Giessen 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
England Southern League Central Division
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Biggleswade Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge
2018-11-27 19:45:00 Kettering Town 4 - 4 Redditch United
2018-11-27 20:15:00 Rushden Diamonds 2 - 0 Halesowen Town
CAFA Women's Championship
2018-11-27 08:00:00 Uzbekistan (w) 2 - 1 Iran (w)
2018-11-27 11:00:00 Kyrgyzstan (w) 1 - 0 Afghanistan(W)