Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-25 20:10:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2018-11-25 22:20:00 San Martin Tucuman 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-11-25 22:20:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-11-25 13:30:00 St.Polten 2 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Sturm Graz
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 1 LASK Linz
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Palmeiras
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 0 Gremio (RS)
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 2 Flamengo
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 2 - 2 Ceara
2018-11-25 21:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2018-11-25 21:00:00 America MG 1 - 0 Bahia BA
2018-11-25 21:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ
Belgian Pro League
2018-11-25 13:30:00 KAA Gent 0 - 0 Royal Antwerp
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Sint-Truidense 4 - 2 Anderlecht
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Lokeren 2 - 4 Charleroi
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2018-11-25 14:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 1 Esbjerg
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 3 Odense BK
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Sonderjyske 0 - 2 Brondby IF
2018-11-25 17:00:00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga
2018-11-25 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 4 - 1 Hannover 96
German Bundesliga 2
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 St. Pauli
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Heidenheimer 1 - 5 SC Paderborn 07
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Ingolstadt
Russia Premier League
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov
2018-11-25 13:30:00 FC Krasnodar 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 Rostov FK
France Ligue 1
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 2 Rennes
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Nice 2 - 0 Lille
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Amiens 1 - 3 Marseille
Korea League
2018-11-25 05:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 2 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-11-25 05:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 1 Jeju United
2018-11-25 07:00:00 Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Holland Eredivisie
2018-11-25 11:15:00 Emmen 1 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2018-11-25 13:30:00 FC Utrecht 5 - 0 De Graafschap
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Willem II 1 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Groningen
2018-11-25 15:45:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
USA Major League Soccer
2018-11-25 22:00:00 Atlanta United 3 - 0 New York Red Bulls
Swiss Super League
2018-11-25 15:00:00 FC Sion 2 - 1 Thun
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Grasshopper 2 - 1 St. Gallen
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Luzern 1 - 1 Basel
Turkish Super Liga
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 4 Bursaspor
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Kasimpasa 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Getafe
2018-11-25 15:15:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2018-11-25 17:30:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 3 Girona
2018-11-25 19:45:00 Villarreal 2 - 1 Real Betis
Greece National A
2018-11-25 15:15:00 Pas Giannina 2 - 0 Levadiakos
2018-11-25 17:00:00 PAE Atromitos 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
2018-11-25 17:30:00 OFI Crete 1 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Numancia
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Extremadura 1 - 0 Malaga
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Elche 0 - 1 Albacete
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Tenerife 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-25 19:30:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza
Italian Serie A
2018-11-25 11:30:00 Parma 2 - 1 Sassuolo
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Empoli 3 - 2 Atalanta
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Bologna 0 - 0 Fiorentina
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Napoli 0 - 0 Chievo
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Lazio 1 - 1 AC Milan
2018-11-25 19:30:00 Genoa 1 - 1 Sampdoria
English Premier League
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 2 Arsenal
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Wolves 0 - 2 Huddersfield Town
England Championship
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Aston Villa 4 - 2 Birmingham City
Italian Serie B
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Pescara 1 - 1 Ascoli
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Spezia 0 - 0 Foggia
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Lecce 2 - 0 Cremonese
International Club Friendly
2018-11-25 13:45:00 Galaxy 2 - 0 Shooting Stars SC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-11-25 14:30:00 Montalegre 1 - 0 Agueda
2018-11-25 14:30:00 SC Covilha 0 - 3 Moreirense
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Rio Ave 7 - 0 Silves
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Leixoes 1 - 0 Anadia
2018-11-25 15:00:00 CD Tondela 7 - 0 FC Vale Formoso
2018-11-25 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Sp. Espinho 0 - 4 Boavista FC
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Penafiel 1 - 4 Vitoria Setubal
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 3 - 1 Casa Pia AC
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Maritimo 0 - 3 Feirense
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Santa Clara 1 - 2 GD Chaves
2018-11-25 19:30:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Praiense
Scotland FA Cup
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 1 - 1 Inverness
Chinese FA Cup
2018-11-25 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 1 Zorya
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv
2018-11-25 17:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 2 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Swiss Challenge League
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Chiasso 3 - 3 Kriens
2018-11-25 15:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 1 FC Wil 1900
Sweden Superettan
2018-11-25 13:45:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Asane Fotball 1 - 3 KFUM Oslo
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Sogndal 1 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 0 Nest Sotra
Romania Liga I
2018-11-25 11:30:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
2018-11-25 15:35:00 CS Voluntari 1 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
2018-11-25 18:30:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Fremad Amager 1 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Fredericia 3 - 0 Naestved
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Helsingor 2 - 0 Hvidovre IF
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Lyngby 4 - 0 Roskilde
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Nykobing FC 3 - 0 Viborg
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Thisted FC 1 - 4 Silkeborg
Austria Erste Division
2018-11-25 09:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0 - 0 FAC Team Fur Wien
2018-11-25 09:30:00 FC Superfund Pasching 0 - 1 SV Ried
Serbian Superliga
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 6 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Denizlispor 3 - 2 Giresunspor
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Adanaspor
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 0 Boluspor
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Altinordu 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Etar 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 6 - 0 Vereya
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
Croatia 1.Division
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
2018-11-25 16:30:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 ZNK Osijek
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Debrecin VSC 0 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 4 Mlada Boleslav
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
Belgian Second Division
2018-11-25 15:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 3 - 2 Oud Heverlee
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-11-25 01:00:00 Pachuca 1 - 1 Club Leon
2018-11-25 01:00:00 Club America 4 - 1 Veracruz
2018-11-25 03:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 1 Tigres UANL
2018-11-25 03:05:00 Monterrey 3 - 1 Atlas
2018-11-25 18:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
2018-11-25 22:00:00 Lobos BUAP 2 - 0 Toluca
Italy C1A
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Pontedera 2 - 0 Arzachena
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Novara 0 - 0 Gozzano
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Teramo 0 - 1 Giana
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Carrarese 4 - 1 Pisa
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Vicenza 2 - 4 SudTirol
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Triestina
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Vis Pesaro 3 - 0 Fermana
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Rimini 1 - 0 USD Virtus Verona
2018-11-25 13:45:00 Renate AC 1 - 0 Gubbio
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Piacenza 0 - 2 Arezzo
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Olbia 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Pro Patria 2 - 2 Lucchese
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 JuventusU23
2018-11-25 15:30:00 ASD Albissola 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-11-25 17:30:00 Alessandria 0 - 3 Cuneo
2018-11-25 17:30:00 Monza 1 - 1 Imolese
2018-11-25 17:30:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Ravenna
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-11-25 14:00:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 4 - 1 AEL Limassol
Greece National B
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 0 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 2 Kerkyra
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Ergotelis 2 - 2 Platanias FC
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Iraklis 3 - 0 Athletic Union of Sparta
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Trikala Imathias 0 - 1 Volos NFC
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 2 - 0 Aittios Spata
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 1 - 3 Doxa Dramas
Peru Primera Division
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
2018-11-25 18:15:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 4 - 2 Sport Boys
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 1 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2018-11-25 20:30:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 3 - 2 Alianza Lima
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Dep.San Martin 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Universitario De Deportes 2 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 4 Domzale
2018-11-25 14:00:00 ND Gorica 0 - 1 NK Aluminij
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-25 22:15:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 3 - 0 AS Vita Club
Australia A-League
2018-11-25 06:00:00 Sydney FC 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
2018-11-25 08:00:00 Perth Glory 3 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-11-25 11:30:00 Persepolis 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2018-11-25 12:15:00 Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Saipa
2018-11-25 14:05:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran
J-League Division 2
2018-11-25 04:00:00 Omiya Ardija 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 0 - 2 Leicester City (w)
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Manchester United Women 8 - 0 Millwall (w)
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 3 - 2 Lewes (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Charlton (w) 2 - 1 CrystalPalace (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-11-25 12:30:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 3 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
Saudi Professional League
2018-11-25 16:40:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 3 Al Ahli Jeddah
UAE Pro-League
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Al-Wasl 0 - 2 Ajman
Egyptian Premier League
2018-11-25 13:15:00 Misr Elmaqasah 4 - 3 Enppi
2018-11-25 15:35:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
2018-11-25 18:00:00 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 0 EL Masry
Albania Super league
2018-11-25 13:00:00 KF Laci 2 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Kamza 0 - 2 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Bahraini Premier League
2018-11-25 14:30:00 East Riffa 2 - 1 Al-Shabbab
2018-11-25 14:30:00 Al-Najma 4 - 1 Al-Hadd
2018-11-25 14:30:00 Manama Club 4 - 1 Al-Budaiya
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Al-Muharraq 2 - 1 Malkia
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Al-Hala 1 - 2 Al-Riffa
Botola Pro 1
2018-11-25 14:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2018-11-25 14:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-11-25 15:59:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 1 - 1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Lebanese Premier League
2018-11-25 12:15:00 Al-Ahed 1 - 0 Salam Zgharta
2018-11-25 12:15:00 Trables Sports Club 2 - 2 Al-Ansar (LIB)
2018-11-25 14:05:00 Al-Nejmeh 4 - 1 Al-Safa
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-11-25 13:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 2 US Tataouine
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Stade Gabesien 0 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2018-11-25 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 2 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-11-25 01:00:00 Hawke's Bay United 4 - 0 Waitakere United
2018-11-25 01:00:00 Canterbury University 3 - 3 Hamilton Wanderers
2018-11-25 02:00:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 0 - 3 Auckland City
2018-11-25 03:35:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 - 2 Team Wellington
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Cray Wanderers 0 - 0 Ramsgate
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Sloboda
2018-11-25 12:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 GOSK Gabela
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Sarajevo 3 - 1 Zvi Jerzy Da
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-11-25 21:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion
2018-11-25 23:00:00 Independiente Luque 0 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Macedonian First Football League
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 0 - 2 FK Shkendija 79
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Renova Cepciste 1 - 1 Academy Pandev
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FK Korzo Prilep 1 - 0 Belasica Strumica
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Sileks 0 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 5 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Primera Division de Chile
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 Municipal Iquique
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Universidad de Concepcion 2 - 0 San Luis Quillota
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Univ Catolica 1 - 0 O.Higgins
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Almagro 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Quilmes
2018-11-25 20:00:00 CA Platense 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Guillermo Brown
2018-11-25 22:00:00 Instituto 0 - 2 Deportivo Moron
2018-11-25 22:05:00 Villa Dalmine 3 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2018-11-25 23:00:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
French Feminines D1
2018-11-25 13:45:00 Rodez Aveyron (w) 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 3 - 3 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 4 - 1 Werder Bremen (w)
2018-11-25 13:00:00 SC Sand (w) 0 - 9 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
England FA Women's Cup
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Cambridge (w) 0 - 2 Cambridge United (w)
Armenia Premier League
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 2 - 0 Lori Vanadzor
2018-11-25 11:00:00 FC Pyunik 0 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-11-25 09:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 5 - 0 Arsenal Tula Youth
2018-11-25 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 3 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth 2 - 3 Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-11-25 01:55:00 Herediano 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-11-25 21:00:00 Aguila 1 - 0 CD Chalatenango
2018-11-25 21:00:00 Jocoro FC 1 - 1 Santa Tecla
2018-11-25 21:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 CD FAS
2018-11-25 21:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 CD Sonsonate
2018-11-25 21:00:00 CD Audaz 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno
2018-11-25 21:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 2 - 1 CD Pasaquina
Luxembourg National Division
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 2 Fola Esch
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Victoria Rosport 2 - 2 F91 Dudelange
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 0 Red Boys Differdange
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 2 - 0 Racing Union
2018-11-25 15:00:00 US Rumelange 0 - 0 CS Petange
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 2 UNA Strassen
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Hostert 1 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains
Malta Premier League
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 3 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 2 Hibernians FC
Georgia Primera Division
2018-11-25 10:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Japan Women Cup
2018-11-25 01:30:00 Nojima Stella Women's 3 - 0 Fujieda Junshin High School (w)
2018-11-25 02:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 1 - 2 Teikyo Heisei University (W)
2018-11-25 02:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0 - 4 AS Harima ALBION (w)
2018-11-25 02:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 2 - 0 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w)
2018-11-25 04:30:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 4 - 0 Mukogawa University (W)
2018-11-25 05:00:00 INAC (w) 4 - 0 NGU Nagoya (w)
2018-11-25 05:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 2 - 1 Kanagawa University (W)
2018-11-25 05:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 6 - 1 JFA Academy Fukushima (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-11-25 01:00:00 Real Espana 2 - 2 CD Olimpia
2018-11-25 22:00:00 Platense 0 - 1 CD Motagua
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Xelaju MC 1 - 0 CSD Municipal
2018-11-25 17:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Deportivo Chiantla 2 - 1 Petapa
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Malacateco 3 - 0 Antigua GFC
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 0 Guastatoya
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 0 Coban Imperial
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-25 12:15:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 4 - 4 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 Nacional Potosi
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Bolivar 1 - 1 The Strongest
2018-11-25 21:15:00 Aurora 0 - 0 Blooming
2018-11-25 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Club Guabira
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-11-25 01:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 1 - 0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Sabayi 0 - 2 FC Neftci Baku
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Zira FK 3 - 1 Standard Sumgayit
Georgia Cup
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FC Gagra 2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-11-25 09:00:00 Palermo U20 1 - 2 Cagliari U20
2018-11-25 14:30:00 Spal U19 4 - 0 Brescia U20
Spanish Queen Cup
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 2 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Real Betis (W) 3 - 3 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 1 - 0 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad (w)
2018-11-25 11:30:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 0 - 1 Sevilla FC (w)
2018-11-25 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 3 - 3 Levante UD (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Barcelona (w) 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w)
2018-11-25 16:45:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 4 - 2 Atleico Malaga (w)
German 3.Liga
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Hungary NB ?
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Kaposvar 2 - 2 Dorogi FC
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Monori SE 1 - 4 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 0 SOROKSAR
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Duna-Tisza 0 - 2 Vac-Dunakanyar
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 1 - 2 Dafuji cloth MTE
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Bekescsaba 0 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 2 - 2 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 1 Budaorsi SC
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Vasas 5 - 1 Cegled
A-League National Youth League
2018-11-25 04:30:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 2 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
Australia W-League
2018-11-25 03:30:00 Sydney FC (w) 2 - 3 Melbourne Victory (w)
2018-11-25 10:45:00 Perth Glory (w) 5 - 2 Melbourne City (w)
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Ghana (w) U17 2 - 2 Mexico (w) U17
2018-11-25 22:00:00 Germany (w) U17 0 - 1 Canada (w) U17
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2018-11-25 09:00:00 Amedspor Women 1 - 6 Hakkarigucu SK Women
2018-11-25 09:00:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 3 - 1 Kirecburnu (w)
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Besiktas (w) 2 - 0 ALG Spor Women
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Konak BEL. (w) 7 - 1 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
India League Division 1
2018-11-25 08:30:00 Real Kashmir FC 2 - 0 AIFF XI
2018-11-25 11:30:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 0 - 3 Churchill Brothers
Uzbek League
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi 2 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Buxoro FK 1 - 2 Navbahor Namangan
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 0 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
Japan Prince League U18
2018-11-25 07:30:00 Gamba Osaka U18 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga U18
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-25 01:00:00 FC Juarez 1 - 0 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
English Women's Conference South
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 2 - 1 Portsmouth (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Coventry (w) 9 - 1 Plymouth Argyle (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Gillingham (w) 2 - 2 Loughborough Foxes (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 C K Basildon (w) 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons (w)
Andorra Super league
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Encamp 0 - 3 La Posa FC Lusitans
2018-11-25 11:00:00 UE Engordany 2 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
2018-11-25 15:00:00 FC Ordino 0 - 0 Sant Julia
2018-11-25 17:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 3 - 1 Inter Club Escaldes
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-25 00:30:00 Cerro Porteno (w) 0 - 3 Flor de Patria Women's
2018-11-25 22:00:00 CA Penarol Women's 0 - 4 Audax SP (w)
Azadegan League
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Gol Gohar FC 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran FC
South Africa First League
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Richards Bay 1 - 1 Witbank Spurs
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 2 - 1 Real Kings
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
2018-11-25 12:30:00 PAEEK 0 - 2 MEAP Nisou
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-25 20:00:00 CA San Miguel 2 - 2 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2018-11-25 20:00:00 All Boys 0 - 2 Estudiantes de Caseros
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Almirante Brown 0 - 3 Club Atletico Acassuso
UAE RL
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 4 - 1 Al-Dhafra (R)
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 0 - 4 Baniyas SC Reserves
2018-11-25 12:45:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 2 - 1 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Santutxu FC 0 - 0 SD Beasain
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Extremadura B 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
2018-11-25 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 1 - 0 CF San Agustin
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 1 - 2 Atzeneta UE
2018-11-25 10:30:00 CD Tarancon 2 - 4 CD Villacanas
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 1 - 0 CD Vicalvaro
2018-11-25 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 1 - 4 Alcobendas Sport
2018-11-25 10:30:00 CE Mercadal 1 - 2 Song clade pull
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 DAV Santa Ana
2018-11-25 10:45:00 Ribamontan Al Mar CF 1 - 0 SD Textil Escudo
2018-11-25 10:45:00 Barreda Balompie 2 - 2 SD Revilla
2018-11-25 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 2 - 1 CD Cayon
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CD Calamonte 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
2018-11-25 11:00:00 FC Santboia 0 - 1 FC Asco
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Mostoles 1 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 1 - 1 CD Alhaurino
2018-11-25 11:00:00 UA Horta 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Valles
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 1 Parla Escuela
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 0 CF Platges De Calvia
2018-11-25 11:00:00 AE Prat 2 - 0 UE Sants
2018-11-25 11:00:00 FC Martinenc 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CE Europa 0 - 3 FC Vilafranca
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Poli Almeria 4 - 0 Guadix CF
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 3 - 0 Manchego Ciudad
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Albacete B 3 - 0 CD Guadalajara
2018-11-25 11:00:00 EI San Martin 0 - 1 Real Aviles
2018-11-25 11:00:00 SD San Ignacio 1 - 3 SD Balmaseda FC
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CD Covadonga 5 - 2 Madalena de Morcin
2018-11-25 11:00:00 UCD Burlades 2 - 2 CD Beti Onak
2018-11-25 11:00:00 San Claudio 1 - 3 Condal CF
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Saint Chris 1 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CD Murense 1 - 0 San Rafael
2018-11-25 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 1 - 3 Real Jaen CF
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Leganes B 0 - 1 Getafe B
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Las Rozas 3 - 0 CD San Fernando de Henares
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 0 - 2 Conil CF
2018-11-25 11:00:00 UC Ceares 0 - 1 CD Lealtad
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Villarreal C 4 - 1 Vilamarxant CF
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CD Utrera 3 - 0 CD Gerena
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Merida
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CD Cabecense 0 - 2 Cadiz B
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CD Canillas 2 - 1 CDF Tres Cantos
2018-11-25 11:15:00 CD Choco 1 - 0 Arosa SC
2018-11-25 11:30:00 UD Logrones B 4 - 0 CD Autol
2018-11-25 11:30:00 Formentera 0 - 0 UD Poblense
2018-11-25 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 0 - 2 Xerez Deportivo
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Lanzarote 1 - 0 Panaderia Pulido
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Tenisca 1 - 1 Atletico Union Guimar
2018-11-25 12:00:00 La Quadra 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Tenerife B 1 - 2 CD Mensajero
2018-11-25 12:05:00 Sevilla C 0 - 1 AD Ceuta
2018-11-25 14:30:00 CD Cantolagua 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea KKE
2018-11-25 14:30:00 CD Robres 1 - 4 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2018-11-25 14:30:00 UD San Lorenzo 1 - 0 SD Tarazona
2018-11-25 14:45:00 CD Corellano 1 - 3 MRA Navarra
2018-11-25 14:45:00 CD Colunga 0 - 2 CD Llanes
2018-11-25 14:45:00 CD Mosconia 3 - 3 CD Praviano
2018-11-25 15:00:00 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Pena Sport 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Alfaro 4 - 0 CCD Alberite
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Villanueva 1 - 0 AD Sabinanigo
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcorcon B
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Racing Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva SD
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Murcia B 1 - 2 UD Los Garres
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor
2018-11-25 15:00:00 AD Almudevar 0 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Bell Bridget 1 - 2 UD Casetas
2018-11-25 15:00:00 SD Borja 1 - 2 CF Illueca
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Brea 1 - 0 CF Calamocha
2018-11-25 15:00:00 CA Monzon 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Beroil Bupolsa 1 - 1 Numancia B
2018-11-25 15:00:00 CD Cebrerena 0 - 1 Atletico Astorga
2018-11-25 15:15:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 1 - 1 Arandina
2018-11-25 15:15:00 Cordoba B 1 - 1 Puente Genil
2018-11-25 15:15:00 CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 CP Valdivia
2018-11-25 15:15:00 Atletico Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereno
2018-11-25 15:15:00 La Baneza 2 - 5 Almazan
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CP Calasancio 1 - 1 CD Berceo
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Utebo FC 0 - 0 Tamar Ritter
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CD Pradejon 0 - 1 SD Logrones
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Figueres 0 - 3 LHospitalet
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Orihuela CF 2 - 2 CD Roda
2018-11-25 15:30:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 CD Coria
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CD Boiro 0 - 3 Racing de Ferrol
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CD Algar 0 - 0 Mazarron CF
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Huercal 2 - 0 CD Cieza
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Muleno CF 2 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Atletico Pulpileno 1 - 0 La Union CF
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo CP
2018-11-25 15:30:00 AD Llerenense 1 - 0 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2018-11-25 15:30:00 RCP Valverdeno 0 - 3 CD Montijo
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CD Arnedo 0 - 2 CD Varea
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CD Binefar 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza B
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Mora CF
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CP Villarrobledo 4 - 2 Atletico Ibanes
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Quintanar Del Rey 1 - 1 La Roda CF
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CD Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Tomelloso 0 - 1 CS Puertollano
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Amurrio 3 - 3 Calor de San Pedro
2018-11-25 15:45:00 Porrino Industrial 1 - 2 Bergantinos CF
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Laracha 1 - 1 UD Paiosaco
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Algeciras 1 - 0 Real Betis B
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Huetor Tajar 8 - 1 Martos Club Deportivo
2018-11-25 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 4 - 0 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Silla CF 1 - 0 UD Paterna
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 UE Llagostera
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu II 2 - 0 Grama
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Tudelano 0 - 1 CDFC La Calzada
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 3 - 2 Atletico Espeleno
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 1 - 1 Racing B
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Yeclano Deportivo 4 - 0 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Ribadumia CF 0 - 3 CF Alondras
2018-11-25 15:59:00 UD Somozas 1 - 0 Celtiga
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CD Arenteiro 0 - 0 Compostela
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Lucena CF 3 - 0 Coria CF
2018-11-25 15:59:00 UD Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Aguilas CF 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Olimpico de Totana 0 - 2 EDMF Churra
2018-11-25 15:59:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva FC
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Jerez Industrial CF 4 - 1 Castuera
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 Vianes
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Naxara 3 - 2 CF Rapid De Murillo
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Toledo 1 - 0 CD Azuqueca
2018-11-25 15:59:00 UD Gijon Industrial 0 - 0 Univ. Oviedo
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Caudal 2 - 0 CD Tuilla
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Marino luanco 1 - 1 UD Llanera
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Club Siero 0 - 1 L Entregu CF
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CD Naval 0 - 1 U.M. Escobedo
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CD Cristo Atletico 1 - 3 Burgos Promesas
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Antequera CF 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Velez CF
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CD Torreperogil 1 - 0 CD Rincon
2018-11-25 16:30:00 JD Somorrostro 2 - 1 Santurtzi CD
2018-11-25 16:30:00 Sestao 3 - 1 SD Deusto
2018-11-25 16:30:00 CF Vimenor 0 - 1 Samanod
2018-11-25 16:30:00 CF La Nucia 3 - 0 Jove Espanol
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Eldense 1 - 2 Crevillente
2018-11-25 17:15:00 CD El Palo 1 - 1 CD Linares Deportivo
Mexico Youth U20
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Lobos BUAP U20 0 - 3 Toluca U20
Malta First Division League
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Marsa 0 - 3 Lija Athletic
2018-11-25 14:15:00 Gudja United 1 - 1 Santa Lucia
2018-11-25 16:30:00 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 1 San Gwann
South Africa Premier League Cup
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Baroka FC 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits
English Women's Conference North
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Fylde LFC (w) 9 - 0 Bradford City (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 3 - 2 Derby County (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 9 - 2 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Stoke City (w) 4 - 1 Hull City (W)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 3 - 1 Teleoptik
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2 - 5 Backa Topola
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 2 - 0 FK Trajal
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FK Zarkovo 2 - 0 Indjija
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 2 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FK Bezanija 1 - 2 Borac Cacak
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-25 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 4 - 0 Bali United
AFF Championship
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Thailand 3 - 0 Singapore
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Indonesia 0 - 0 Philippines
England FA Women's Cup
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Arsenal (w) 4 - 1 Brighton H.A. (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Reading (w) 2 - 1 Everton FC (w)
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Liverpool (w) 0 - 2 Birmingham (w)
2018-11-25 15:00:00 West Ham United (w) 2 - 0 Bristol Academy (w)
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) 0 - 4 Manchester City (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Slovacko (w) 0 - 7 Sparta Praha (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-11-25 11:30:00 Fiorentina (w) 0 - 2 Juventus (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-11-25 13:00:00 AS Slimane 2 - 2 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Jerba Midoun 1 - 0 A.S Djerba
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Djebeniana 0 - 1 AS Kasserine
IDN D2
2018-11-25 08:15:00 Kalteng Putra FC 0 - 0 PSS Sleman
2018-11-25 08:30:00 Persita Tangerang 1 - 0 Semen Padang
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FK Labunishta 2 - 0 FK Goblen
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Synot SlovackoU21 4 - 0 Banik OstravaU21
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 1 - 5 Zlin U21
2018-11-25 10:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 1 - 1 Sparta PrahaU21
2018-11-25 10:00:00 TepliceU21 1 - 4 Mlada BoleslavU21
2018-11-25 10:05:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 4 - 1 BrnoU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
J-League Division 3
2018-11-25 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC 0 - 2 Blaublitz Akita
2018-11-25 04:00:00 Kagoshima United 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
2018-11-25 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
2018-11-25 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Poland Division 2
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 3 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow
BRA SPC
2018-11-25 13:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 1 - 1 Ferroviaria SP
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-11-25 05:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 4 - 3 Mutual Football Club
2018-11-25 06:00:00 Wing Yee FT 4 - 3 Citizen
2018-11-25 07:30:00 Tai Chung FC 5 - 0 Dreams Metro Gallery
2018-11-25 07:30:00 Central Western District RSA 1 - 1 Biu Chun Rangers
2018-11-25 07:30:00 Shatin SA 2 - 2 South China AA
2018-11-25 08:00:00 Eastern District SA 4 - 0 Flower
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-11-25 08:00:00 Denizlispor U21 2 - 0 Giresunspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-11-25 08:00:00 Sivasspor U21 0 - 1 Rizespor U21
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Kasimpasa U21 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 0 - 3 Bursaspor U21
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Trabzonspor U21 0 - 0 Fenerbahce U21
International Friendly
2018-11-25 08:00:00 Afghanistan(W) 0 - 6 Iran (w)
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Uzbekistan (w) 11 - 0 Tajikistan (w)
India Super League
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 3 - 1 Chennai Titans
Senegal Premier League
2018-11-25 15:59:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 1 - 1 Casamance
2018-11-25 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 0 - 0 Union Sportive Goree
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 0 - 1 SONACOS
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-25 18:00:00 CRB (Youth) 0 - 1 Bahia (Youth)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-11-25 20:30:00 CDS Santa Rita 1 - 1 Orense SC
2018-11-25 20:30:00 CD Puerto Quito 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Pottu Via Ho 3 - 1 CD Clan Juvenil
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Faure Za Amarilla 2 - 1 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Gualaceo SC 1 - 1 Manta FC
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 0 Liga de Loja
Brasil Women's Cup
2018-11-25 13:10:00 Internacional Women 4 - 0 Brasil Farroupilha Women
2018-11-25 18:00:00 Gremio (w) 10 - 1 Estrela Women BRA
Jamaica Premier League
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 1 - 1 Humble Lions
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Reynolds 3 - 4 Portmore United
2018-11-25 20:00:00 University of West Indies FC 0 - 2 Waterhouse FC
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-11-25 10:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 2 - 2 FC IngolstadtU17
2018-11-25 10:00:00 SSV Ulm U17 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Almeria B 0 - 0 Villanovense
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Real Valladol B 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2018-11-25 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 0 UE Olot
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Jumilla 3 - 0 Badajoz
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CD Ebro 2 - 0 Villarreal B
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Malaga B 2 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno
2018-11-25 11:00:00 UD Melilla 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2018-11-25 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Real Murcia
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Granada CF B 1 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2018-11-25 11:00:00 FC Cartagena 6 - 0 UD Ibiza
2018-11-25 11:00:00 UD Levante B 0 - 0 Barcelona B
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 1 CF Salmantino
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B
2018-11-25 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 2 - 0 Celta vigo b
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 3 Calahorra
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Teruel 1 - 1 Ontinyent CF
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 1 AD Union Adarve
2018-11-25 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Ponferradina
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Real Balompedica Linense 3 - 0 UD Marbella
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Don Benito 0 - 1 Ejido
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Lleida 3 - 2 Sabadell
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CF Badalona 0 - 1 CF Peralada
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Pontevedra 1 - 0 coruxo FC
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Burgos CF
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Mirandes 1 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Union Langreo 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-11-25 15:59:00 CD Izarra 0 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-11-25 16:30:00 Castellon 3 - 0 CD Alcoyano
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Hercules 2 - 0 SD Ejea
2018-11-25 18:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 CD Guijuelo
France Youth U19 League
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Vannes U19 0 - 4 Bordeaux U19
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Laval U19 2 - 2 Angers SCO U19
2018-11-25 13:30:00 LensU19 4 - 3 Lille U19
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Paris FC U19 2 - 1 Le Havre U19
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Caen U19 5 - 1 Entente U19
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Dunkerque U19 3 - 0 US Boulogne U19
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Nancy U19 0 - 1 AuxerreU19
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Fleury91 U19 2 - 1 ASPTT Dijon U19
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Dijon U19 3 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Monaco U19 0 - 0 Marseille U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FSV Frankfurt U19 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim U19
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 2 - 0 Hamburger SV U19
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Nurnberg U19 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19
2018-11-25 12:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 3 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19
2018-11-25 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 6 - 0 TSV Havelse U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
2018-11-25 12:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Germania Halberstadt
2018-11-25 12:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 Berliner AK 07
2018-11-25 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 2 Germania Egestorf
2018-11-25 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 2 TSG Balingen
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Oldenburg 3 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 0 Werder Bremen (Youth)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Sintrense U17 0 - 3 ElvasU U17
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Casa Pia AC U17 1 - 2 Olhanense U17
French Championnat Amateur
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Bobigny A.C. 2 - 1 Lens B
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Hyeres 3 - 2 GS Consolat Marseille
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-25 13:35:00 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 0 CS Balotesti
Greece Divison C
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Kallithea 0 - 0 Thyella Kamari
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa 1 - 0 Ypato
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Ermis Amyntaiou 0 - 4 AS Elpis Skoutareos
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Orfeas Xanthi 1 - 0 Panserraikos
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Proodeftiki FC 0 - 1 Paleochora FC
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Enosi Lernas 0 - 0 Mandraikos
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Panthrakikos 4 - 1 Pamissos Messinis
2018-11-25 13:00:00 AE Neapolis 0 - 1 Ampelakiakos
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Agioi Anargyro 1 - 1 AO Chalkida
2018-11-25 13:00:00 AO Palliniakos 4 - 1 Panmovriakos Riolou
2018-11-25 13:00:00 APO Keratsini 0 - 2 Ethnikos Pireaus
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Apollon Paralimniou 0 - 1 Nestos Chrisoupolis
2018-11-25 13:05:00 Diagoras 5 - 0 Foivos Kremastis
2018-11-25 13:15:00 Kronos Argyrades 4 - 1 Grevena Aerata
Turkiye Lig2
2018-11-25 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 1 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Inegolspor 0 - 0 Gumushanespor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Samsunspor 2 - 0 Hacettepe SK
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Bandirmaspor 3 - 2 Tokatspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Zonguldak 0 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 5 - 0 Manisaspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 3 - 3 Karagumruk
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Eyupspor 4 - 3 Nigde Belediyespor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Bodrumspor 2 - 5 Sakaryaspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 1 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Pendikspor 1 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Kirklarelispor 3 - 1 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1 - 1 Fethiyespor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 1 Corum Belediyespor
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 2 Karsiyaka
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Pazarspor 0 - 0 Erokspor
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Osmaniyespor 0 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 2 - 3 Turgutluspor
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Erbaaspor S 1 - 2 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Gebzespor 3 - 1 Silivrispor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Adiyamanspor 0 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 3 Duzcespor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Anadolu Uskudar 2 - 0 Muglaspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 3 - 0 Golcukspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 4 - 0 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Sile Yildizspor 0 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 1 - 0 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 0 Cizrespor
2018-11-25 10:30:00 Bucaspor 1 - 1 Fatsa Belediyespor
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-11-25 02:00:00 Winds FC II 2 - 4 Disciples FC
2018-11-25 04:00:00 Tiburones Rojos USA 3 - 1 High Desert FC
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Hurricane FC 1 - 3 Deportivo Lake Mary
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Deportivo Armenio 2 - 1 Leandro N Alem
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 1 - 1 El Porvenir
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-25 20:00:00 CA Atlas 2 - 0 CA Lugano
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Real Pilar 1 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 1 - 2 Argentino de Merlo
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Claypole 1 - 1 Juventud Unida
Angola Girabola League
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Academica Lobito 0 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Santa Rita FC 1 - 2 Onze Bravos
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Desportivo Huila 2 - 1 Kabuscorp do Palanca
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Casa Militar 0 - 2 Interclube Luanda
Uruguay Segunda
2018-11-25 18:30:00 CA Bella Vista 2 - 2 Colon CF
Peru B League
2018-11-25 18:00:00 Juan Aurich 2 - 1 Cienciano
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Carlos Manucci 1 - 1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2018-11-25 13:30:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0 - 1 FC Ederbergland
Austria Landesliga
2018-11-25 09:20:00 SR Donaufeld Wien 0 - 0 SV Wienerberger
Japan Regional League
2018-11-25 01:45:00 FC Kariya 4 - 1 J.FC Miyazaki
2018-11-25 04:30:00 Matsue City FC 2 - 0 Suzuka unlimited
Montenegro Division 2
2018-11-25 12:00:00 FK Berane 0 - 4 Decic Tuzi
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
2018-11-25 12:00:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 0 Otrant
Malawi Premier League
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Masters Security 1 - 1 TN Stars
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-11-25 13:30:00 FCV Dender EH 2 - 1 RFC de Liege
2018-11-25 14:00:00 Rupel Boom 0 - 0 Dessel Sport
Poland Division 4
2018-11-25 10:00:00 Pogon Szczecin II 4 - 1 Wda Swiecie
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Lech II Poznan 1 - 0 Baltyk Gdynia
2018-11-25 11:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 3 Legia Warszawa B
Korea Reserves League
2018-11-25 15:45:00 Union Comercio Reserves 2 - 2 Sport Boys Reserves
2018-11-25 18:00:00 Ayacucho FC Reserves 4 - 3 Real Garcilaso Reserves
2018-11-25 18:00:00 Deportivo Binacional Reserves 0 - 1 Alianza Lima Reserves
2018-11-25 18:00:00 Deportivo San Martin Reserves 3 - 3 FBC Melgar Reserves
2018-11-25 18:00:00 Sport Huancayo Reserves 3 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Reserves
Serbia U19 League
2018-11-25 09:05:00 BASK Beograd U19 0 - 3 Cukaricki U19
2018-11-25 09:55:00 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 1 - 1 FK Trajal Krusevac U19
2018-11-25 12:05:00 Vojvodina U19 6 - 0 Radnicki Nis U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-11-25 10:00:00 ESC Geestemunde 0 - 3 LTS Bremerhaven
2018-11-25 10:15:00 Wedeler TSV 1 - 3 Tus Dassendorf
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 5 - 0 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2018-11-25 13:00:00 SV Eichede 3 - 2 TSB Flensburg
2018-11-25 13:00:00 MTV Gifhorn 1 - 1 TB Uphusen
2018-11-25 13:00:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 2 - 5 TSV Buchholz 08
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Heeslinger SC 2 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2018-11-25 13:00:00 ASV Vach 1 - 6 Wurzburger Kickers II
2018-11-25 13:00:00 TSV Lagerdorf 1 - 4 TSV Kropp
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Arminia Hannover 1 - 1 HSC Hannover
2018-11-25 13:00:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 - 0 Eintracht Northeim
2018-11-25 13:00:00 VfL Pinneberg 0 - 3 FC Teutonia 05
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 4 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuttel
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1 - 1 Eintracht Trier
2018-11-25 13:00:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif
2018-11-25 13:05:00 Union Neumunster 1 - 0 VfR Neumunster