Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-24 00:15:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2018-11-24 00:15:00 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 1 - 2 Austria Wien
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 2 Mattersburg
2018-11-24 15:59:00 TSV Hartberg 0 - 4 Red Bull Salzburg
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-24 22:00:00 Santos 3 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
Belgian Pro League
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Standard Liege 3 - 0 KAS Eupen
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Oostende 1 - 2 Kortrijk
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 2 Mouscron Peruwelz
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Racing Genk 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Korona Kielce 4 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Hobro 0 - 1 Randers FC
German Bundesliga
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Augsburg 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Hertha Berlin 3 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim
2018-11-24 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
2018-11-24 14:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 0 RB Leipzig
2018-11-24 17:30:00 Schalke 04 5 - 2 Nurnberg
German Bundesliga 2
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Darmstadt 0 - 3 FC Koln
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2018-11-24 12:00:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Russia Premier League
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 FC Ufa
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
France Ligue 1
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 1 - 0 Toulouse
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Caen 0 - 1 Monaco
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Dijon 0 - 0 Bordeaux
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Nantes 1 - 1 Angers
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Reims 2 - 1 Guingamp
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Strasbourg 0 - 1 Nimes
France Ligue 2
2018-11-24 13:45:00 Lens 0 - 0 Grenoble
Korea League
2018-11-24 05:00:00 FC Seoul 0 - 1 Incheon United
2018-11-24 07:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 1 Gangwon FC
2018-11-24 07:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 1 - 2 Daegu FC
Holland Eredivisie
2018-11-24 17:30:00 PEC Zwolle 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag
2018-11-24 17:30:00 NAC Breda 0 - 3 AFC Ajax
2018-11-24 19:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen
2018-11-24 19:45:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Brann 1 - 0 Odd Grenland
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Sandefjord 1 - 3 Molde
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Lillestrom 2 - 0 Kristiansund BK
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Stabaek 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Tromso IL 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Valerenga 2 - 1 Ranheim IL
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Haugesund 3 - 1 Start IK
J-League Division 1
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
2018-11-24 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 3 Vissel Kobe
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers
Swiss Super League
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 3 - 3 FC Zurich
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Young Boys 1 - 0 Lugano
Scottish Premier League
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Hamilton Academical 0 - 3 Celtic FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Hibernian 2 - 2 Dundee
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Saint Mirren 2 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Motherwell 3 - 0 Aberdeen
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 3 - 0 Livingston
Turkish Super Liga
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Erzurum BB 1 - 0 Antalyaspor
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 5 - 0 Kayserispor
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Ankaragucu 1 - 4 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Eibar 3 - 0 Real Madrid
2018-11-24 15:15:00 Valencia 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2018-11-24 17:30:00 SD Huesca 2 - 2 Levante
2018-11-24 19:45:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
Greece National A
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Panathinaikos 5 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
2018-11-24 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 AEL Larisa
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 - 1 AEK Athens
2018-11-24 17:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 2 Almeria
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 Osasuna
2018-11-24 17:00:00 CD Lugo 2 - 1 Cordoba
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Cadiz 4 - 1 Las Palmas
Italian Serie A
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Udinese 1 - 0 AS Roma
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Spal
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Inter Milan 3 - 0 Frosinone
England League 2
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Cambridge United 2 - 2 Bury
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Newport County
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Colchester United 1 - 1 Exeter City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Crawley Town 3 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Yeovil Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 1 Notts County
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 2 Grimsby Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Port Vale 0 - 1 Swindon Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
English Premier League
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 1 Leicester City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Everton 1 - 0 Cardiff City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Fulham 3 - 2 Southampton
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Manchester United 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Watford 0 - 3 Liverpool
2018-11-24 15:00:00 West Ham United 0 - 4 Manchester City
2018-11-24 17:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Chelsea
England Championship
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Rotherham United 2 - 2 Sheffield United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Hull City 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Leeds United 2 - 0 Bristol City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Preston North End 4 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Derby County
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Swansea City 1 - 4 Norwich City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Reading
2018-11-24 17:30:00 Brentford 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
England League 1
2018-11-24 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Southend United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Blackpool 3 - 0 Burton Albion
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Bradford City 2 - 0 Oxford United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Gillingham 1 - 3 Luton Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Rochdale 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 Portsmouth
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Walsall 2 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
Italian Serie B
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Padova 0 - 1 Carpi
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Livorno 0 - 0 Cittadella
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Venezia 2 - 1 Brescia
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Benevento 2 - 1 Perugia
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 0 Aves
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Lusitanos 1 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
2018-11-24 20:45:00 FC Porto 2 - 0 Belenenses
Scotland FA Cup
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Beith 0 - 3 Ayr United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 0 BSC Glasgow
2018-11-24 15:00:00 fraserburgh 0 - 1 Auchinleck Talbot
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 1 - 0 Brora Rangers
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Queen's Park 0 - 3 Raith Rovers
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Queen of South 4 - 1 Formartine United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Arbroath 0 - 1 Stranraer
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 1 - 1 Peterhead
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Berwick Rangers 1 - 2 East Fife
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Airdrie United 3 - 0 Dumbarton
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stirling University 0 - 4 Elgin City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 East Kilbride 1 - 0 Gala Fairydean
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 4 - 2 Falkirk
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 3 - 0 Brechin City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Montrose 0 - 0 Annan Athletic
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 0 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Krka 2 - 3 Radomlje
2018-11-24 13:00:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 0 - 3 Tabor Sezana
2018-11-24 13:00:00 NK Nafta 2 - 0 Jadran Dekani
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Roltek Dob 4 - 3 Brda
2018-11-24 13:00:00 NK Bilje 1 - 1 Drava
2018-11-24 13:00:00 NK Brezice 5 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2018-11-24 13:00:00 NK Fuzinar 3 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
2018-11-24 13:00:00 NK Rogaska 0 - 2 ND Beltinci
Swiss Challenge League
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Lausanne Sports 5 - 1 Winterthur
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Servette 4 - 1 Vaduz
Romania Liga I
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Sepsi 1 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
2018-11-24 16:30:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Austria Erste Division
2018-11-24 13:30:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 0 FC Liefering
2018-11-24 13:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 - 1 Lafnitz
2018-11-24 13:30:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 0 SV Horn
Serbian Superliga
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 2 - 0 Macva Sabac
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 0 Zemun
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
2018-11-24 17:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 0 Proleter
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Hatayspor 1 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Istanbulspor 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Eskisehirspor 2 - 2 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2018-11-24 13:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
2018-11-24 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovak Super Liga
2018-11-24 12:45:00 SKF Sered 1 - 1 MSK Zilina
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 3 Nitra
2018-11-24 13:00:00 FK Senica 2 - 4 Michalovce
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
2018-11-24 14:40:00 Dunajska Streda 0 - 0 Trencin
Croatia 1.Division
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
2018-11-24 16:30:00 HNK Gorica 0 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 0 Varda SE
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Ujpesti 1 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2018-11-24 18:30:00 Diosgyor VTK 3 - 2 MTK Hungaria
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-11-24 13:00:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Marila Pribram
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Tescoma Zlin 2 - 0 Opava
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 3 Synot Slovacko
Belgian Second Division
2018-11-24 15:59:00 KVSK Lommel 1 - 0 Tubize
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Saint Gilloise 0 - 0 Westerlo
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-11-24 01:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 0 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2018-11-24 03:00:00 Puebla 0 - 0 Club Tijuana
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Queretaro FC 1 - 0 Necaxa
Italy C1A
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Matera 2 - 1 US Siracusa
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Rieti 1 - 3 Juve Stabia
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Vibonese 1 - 0 Viterbese
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Cavese 1 - 1 Rende
2018-11-24 19:30:00 US Casertana 1908 4 - 1 Paganese
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Francavilla 3 - 3 AC Monopoli
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 1 - 1 Potenza
2018-11-24 19:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 0 - 2 Catanzaro
2018-11-24 19:45:00 Catania 1 - 0 Reggina
England Conference
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Barrow
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Barnet 1 - 2 Gateshead
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Bromley 0 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Eastleigh 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 4 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 2 - 1 Boreham Wood
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 5 - 2 Maidstone United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Salford City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Sutton United 0 - 1 Maidenhead United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Wrexham 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
Scottish Championship
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Ross County 2 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-11-24 15:00:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 0 Alki Oroklini
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0 Glentoran FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 2 - 1 Coleraine
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 3 - 1 Ards FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Crusaders 3 - 2 Institute FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Linfield FC 4 - 2 Cliftonville
Greece National B
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Kissamikos 2 - 0 Irodotos
England FA Vase
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Weymouth 1 - 1 St Albans City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 4 - 1 Marske United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Poole Town 2 - 3 Dorking
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Pickering Town 0 - 0 Ramsbottom United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Salisbury FC 2 - 1 East Thurrock United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Woking 2 - 0 Folkestone
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 - 1 Leiston FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 8 - 2 Halesowen Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stratford Town 2 - 1 South Shields
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 1 - 0 Hungerford Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Farsley Celtic
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Bedford Town 2 - 1 Worthing
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Basford Utd 2 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Lancaster City 2 - 2 Guiseley
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 Torquay United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 lewes 2 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stamford 1 - 1 Barwell
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 2 - 0 Walton Casuals
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Leamington 2 - 1 Witton Albion
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2 Workington
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 1 - 1 Wingate Finchley
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Hayes Yeading United 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Southport FC 0 - 0 Chester FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 2 - 3 Wealdstone FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Hereford United 3 - 1 FC United of Manchester
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Royston Town 1 - 1 Needham Market
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 Dartford
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stockport County 3 - 0 Chorley FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 3 York City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Brackley Town 3 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Ashton United 0 - 5 Boston United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Oxford City 4 - 0 Chelmsford City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Slough Town 2 - 3 Weston Super Mare
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Welling United 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Altrincham 4 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 0 - 1 Billericay Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Truro City 3 - 0 Greenwich Borough
Poland Liga 2
2018-11-24 12:00:00 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 LKS Nieciecza
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0 Elana Torun
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow
2018-11-24 15:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 0 Widzew lodz
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2018-11-24 15:59:00 GKS Belchatow 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2018-11-24 16:45:00 GKS Tychy 4 - 0 GKS Katowice
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Gornik Leczna 4 - 1 KS Energetyk ROW
Belarusian Premier League
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FK Vitebsk 1 - 0 FK Gorodeya
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC Gomel
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 2 Neman Grodno
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
2018-11-24 11:00:00 BATE Borisov 4 - 1 Luch Minsk
Russian National Football League
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 0 Fakel
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 0 - 1 Khimki
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Avangard 2 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 1 - 1 Tyumen
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 Luch Energiya
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Spartak Tambov 3 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2018-11-24 14:00:00 FK Sochi 4 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
Peru Primera Division
2018-11-24 01:00:00 Sport Rosario 0 - 8 Sporting Cristal
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-11-24 13:45:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Maribor 3 - 0 Krsko Posavlje
Australia A-League
2018-11-24 06:35:00 Wellington Phoenix 1 - 3 Adelaide United
2018-11-24 08:50:00 Brisbane Roar 2 - 0 Melbourne City
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-11-24 11:45:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Aston Villa (w) 1 - 3 Barnet (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-11-24 09:15:00 FK Banik Sokolov 4 - 0 Vitkovice
2018-11-24 09:15:00 Pardubice 0 - 0 Vysocina jihlava
Saudi Professional League
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Al-Ettifaq 2 - 4 Al-Taawon
2018-11-24 14:50:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 - 1 Al Hilal
UAE Pro-League
2018-11-24 12:40:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 2 Al Ain
2018-11-24 12:50:00 Al-Dhafra 0 - 5 Al Ahli(UAE)
2018-11-24 15:30:00 Banni Yas 0 - 0 Al Nasr Dubai
Jordan Premier League
2018-11-24 14:00:00 That Ras 0 - 4 Al Wihdat Amman
2018-11-24 16:30:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 1 Shabab AlOrdon
Qatar League
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Al Khor SC 0 - 1 Al Duhail
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Al-Sailiya 2 - 1 Al-Garrafa
2018-11-24 15:30:00 Al-Arabi SC 0 - 3 Al-Sadd
Syrian League
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 3 - 2 Al Nawair
Albania Super league
2018-11-24 13:00:00 KF Tirana 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Luftetari
Botola Pro 1
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0 FAR Forces Armee Royales
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 3 Al-Qadsia SC
Palestine Football League
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Al Birah 2 - 1 Jabal Al Mukaber
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Thagafi Tulkarem 1 - 1 Hilal AL Quds
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Wadi Al Nes 2 - 0 Shabab Alsamu
Lebanese Premier League
2018-11-24 12:15:00 Shabab Al Ghazieh 1 - 2 Al Akhaahli Alay
2018-11-24 12:15:00 Tadamon Sour 2 - 0 Alnabisheet
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Shabab Sahel 3 - 3 Racing Beirut
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Stade tunisien 0 - 0 Sifakesi
2018-11-24 13:00:00 ES du Sahel 1 - 1 C.A.Bizertin
Oman Professional League
2018-11-24 12:40:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 1 - 4 Sur Club
2018-11-24 14:45:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 2 - 0 Alrstak
2018-11-24 15:40:00 Muscat 2 - 0 Saham
England Southern Premier League
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Chesham United 2 - 1 Frome Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Farnborough Town 1 - 4 Taunton Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Gosport Borough 3 - 1 Hendon
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police 2 - 0 Staines Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Tiverton Town 1 - 1 Hartley Wintney
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 2 - 0 Wimborne Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Fort William 0 - 5 Rothes
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Strathspey Thistle 4 - 2 Wick Academy
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Clachnacuddin 2 - 4 Cove Rangers
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Forres Mechanics 2 - 1 Keith
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 0 Buckie Thistle FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Turriff United 0 - 3 Huntly
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Lossiemouth 2 - 4 Deveronvale
Albania Division 2
2018-11-24 13:00:00 KS Veleciku Koplik 0 - 0 KS Dinamo Tirana
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Krupa 2 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Tuzla City 1 - 2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2018-11-24 15:59:00 NK Celik 0 - 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-11-24 22:50:00 Cerro Porteno 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
2018-11-24 22:50:00 Libertad 0 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion
Brazil Serie B
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Criciuma 2 - 0 Sampaio Correa
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Guarani SP 1 - 0 Londrina PR
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 0 Oeste
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Juventude 0 - 4 CSA-AL
2018-11-24 19:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 2 - 5 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Goias 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Sao Bento 2 - 2 Vila Nova
2018-11-24 19:00:00 CRB AL 2 - 1 Figueirense
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 2 Speranta Nisporeni
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FC Milsami 0 - 1 Dinamo-Auto
2018-11-24 11:00:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FC Olimpia Balti 0 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Primera Division de Chile
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Huachipato 1 - 2 Colo Colo
2018-11-24 15:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 1 Union Espanola
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Everton CD 3 - 0 Palestino
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Union La Calera 0 - 1 Deportes Temuco
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-24 01:00:00 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Los Andes
French Feminines D1
2018-11-24 13:30:00 FC Metz (w) 2 - 0 Lille OSC Metropole Women's
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Guingamp (w) 1 - 5 Montpellier (w)
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Dijon w 0 - 5 Paris FC Women's
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 0 - 1 ASJ Soyaux (w)
2018-11-24 20:00:00 Lyon (w) 4 - 1 Fleury 91 Women's
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-11-24 13:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 2 - 2 SC Freiburg (w)
2018-11-24 13:00:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 8 - 0 Monchengladbach (w)
Armenia Premier League
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Alashkert 1 - 0 Banants
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FC Avan Academy 3 - 1 FC Artsakh
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-11-24 08:30:00 FK Anzhi Youth 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan (R)
Wales Challenge League Cup
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0 - 1 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Kazakhstan Cup
2018-11-24 09:00:00 FK Atyrau 0 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty
Malta Premier League
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Mosta FC 0 - 3 Birkirkara FC
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Senglea Athletic 0 - 2 Sliema Wanderers FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Floriana F.C. 0 - 1 Gzira United
2018-11-24 15:15:00 Valletta FC 1 - 0 St. Andrews
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Zeta 0 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 4 OFK Petrovac
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Buducnost 1 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2018-11-24 12:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 Mornar
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 3 Lovcen Cetinje
Georgia Primera Division
2018-11-24 10:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 0 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Dila Gori 3 - 0 Samtredia
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 2 Leatherhead
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Corinthian Casuals 3 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Enfield Town 0 - 1 Kingstonian
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Potters Bar Town 1 - 2 Harlow Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Haringey Borough 3 - 1 Hornchurch
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Margate 1 - 4 Bishop's Stortford
Japan Women Cup
2018-11-24 01:30:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 6 - 1 Daito Burka Univ (W)
2018-11-24 02:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 1 - 0 Ntv Menina (w)
2018-11-24 02:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 0 - 1 Tokiwagi Gakuen High School (w)
2018-11-24 02:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 5 - 1 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
2018-11-24 04:30:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 1 - 0 JEF United (W) U18
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 3 - 2 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 2 - 0 Waseda University AFC (W)
2018-11-24 05:00:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) 6 - 1 Nittaidai FIELDS (W) B
Belgium Women 1st National
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Zulte Waregem VV (w) 1 - 4 Kontich FC (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-24 12:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2 - 3 Catgas Energia Futsal
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 4 - 1 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2018-11-24 17:30:00 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer 0 - 2 Paruro five foot
2018-11-24 17:30:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 3 - 0 Antequera Futsal
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 1 - 2 Xota Navarra Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 3 - 0 San Jose
2018-11-24 22:00:00 Real Potosi 3 - 2 Destroyers
2018-11-24 23:30:00 Royal Pari FC 2 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-11-24 01:10:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Macara
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 4 - 0 CD El Nacional
2018-11-24 23:25:00 Guayaquil City 1 - 4 Club Sport Emelec
Chile Primera B
2018-11-24 20:30:00 Cobresal 2 - 1 Cobreloa
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Keshla FK 1 - 2 FK Gilan Gabala
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Qarabag 1 - 1 Sabah FK
Korea Challengers League
2018-11-24 03:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 2 - 1 Icheon Citizen
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Sha LAN U19 0 - 1 Bologna U20
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Pescara U20 4 - 1 Livorno Youth
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Benevento (Youth) 3 - 2 Lecce U20
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Foggia U19 1 - 2 Crotone U20
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Napoli U20 0 - 2 Torino U20
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Udinese U20 1 - 0 Sassuolo U20
2018-11-24 12:00:00 AC Milan U20 3 - 4 Inter Milan U20
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Cosenza Calcio Youth 1 - 2 Ascoli U20
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Cittadella U20 1 - 2 Venezia F.C. Youth
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Parma U20 1 - 1 Spezia U20
2018-11-24 13:30:00 US Cremonese U20 3 - 2 Verona U20
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Lazio U20 2 - 0 Perugia U20
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Chievo U20 4 - 1 Genoa U20
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Carpi U20 0 - 1 Padova U20
German 3.Liga
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 2 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 - 5 Unterhaching
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 2 - 0 Vfr Aalen
2018-11-24 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Zwickau 1 - 1 SV Meppen
England Northern Premier League
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Buxton FC 0 - 1 Bamber Bridge
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Grantham Town 1 - 2 North Ferriby United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Nantwich Town 3 - 2 Marine
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Scarborough 0 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 2 - 1 Hyde F.C.
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Stafford Rangers 3 - 3 Whitby Town
Denmark Womans League
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Kolding B (w) 5 - 3 Odense BK (w)
2018-11-24 12:00:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 2 - 3 Skovlunde IF (w)
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women 0 - 4 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Thisted FC (w) 1 - 3 Brondby IF (w)
A-League National Youth League
2018-11-24 02:30:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 0 - 3 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2018-11-24 05:30:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 1 - 2 Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
2018-11-24 05:30:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 4 - 0 Canberra United FC U21
Australia W-League
2018-11-24 08:30:00 WS Wanderers (w) 0 - 1 Newcastle Jets (w)
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Spain (w) U17 1 - 1 North Korea (w) U17
2018-11-24 20:00:00 Japan (w) U17 1 - 1 New Zealand (w)U17
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-11-24 12:45:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 2 - 3 Masafi
2018-11-24 15:15:00 Dubba Al-Husun 0 - 2 Al-Khaleej UAE
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Loughgall FC 6 - 0 Dergview FC
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 1 Dundela
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 2 HW Welders
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 3 - 0 Knockbreda
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Larne FC 4 - 0 PSNI
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Limavady United 2 - 2 Portadown
India League Division 1
2018-11-24 08:30:00 Aizawal FC 3 - 2 East Bengal
2018-11-24 11:30:00 Chennai City 2 - 1 Neroca
Uzbek League
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1 - 0 Metallurg Bekobod
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 0 - 3 Pardubice U19
Denmark Youth U19
2018-11-24 10:45:00 Aarhus AGF U19 2 - 0 Silkeborg U19
2018-11-24 10:45:00 Esbjerg U19 4 - 1 Odense BK U19
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Vejle U19 5 - 2 Nordsjaelland U19
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Midtjylland U19 6 - 0 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-24 00:30:00 Santos (w) 6 - 0 Deportivo Ita Women's
2018-11-24 22:00:00 Iranduba AM (w) 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza (w)
Hungary U19 A League
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 1 - 3 MTK Budapest U19
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 3 - 1 Budapest Honved U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Diosgyor VTK U19 1 - 0 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 3 - 0 Ferencvarosi U19
Azadegan League
2018-11-24 10:45:00 Oxin Alborz 2 - 0 Karoun Ahvaz
2018-11-24 10:45:00 Shahrdary Arak 3 - 2 Malavan
2018-11-24 11:30:00 Navad Urmia 0 - 2 Khouneh Be Khouneh
South Africa First League
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Tshakhuma TM 0 - 2 Maccabi FC
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Cape Umoya United 0 - 2 FC Cape Town
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 1 Stellenbosch FC
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Pretoria Univ 1 - 2 TS Sporting
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Mbombela United 1 - 0 TS Galaxy
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Ajax Cape Town 0 - 1 Royal Eagles
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 3 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv U21
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 3 - 2 Zorya U21
2018-11-24 11:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 1 - 0 Dinamo KyivU21
UAE RL
2018-11-24 12:45:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 2 - 2 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves
2018-11-24 12:50:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 1 - 2 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-11-24 12:15:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) 2 - 1 Al-Hait
2018-11-24 12:15:00 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 0 Al-Draih
Botola 2
2018-11-24 13:30:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi 0 - 1 USK US Sidi Kacem
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Wydad Fes 2 - 3 Club Salmi
2018-11-24 14:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 1 - 1 Olympique Dcheira
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 0 Wydad Temara
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Racing Casablanca 3 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir
2018-11-24 14:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 1 - 1 Maghreb Fez
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 0 Itihad Z. Khemisset
Mexico Youth U20
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Club America U20 2 - 1 Veracruz U20
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Monterrey U20 0 - 2 Atlas U20
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 3 - 2 Tigres UANL U20
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Pachuca U20 3 - 1 Leon U20
Malta First Division League
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Mqabba FC 1 - 2 Sirens
2018-11-24 15:15:00 Vittoriosa Stars 1 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians
South Africa Premier League Cup
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates
Danish U17
2018-11-24 12:45:00 AGF Viby U17 1 - 2 Silkeborg IF U17
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Esbjerg FB U17 2 - 2 Odense BK U17
2018-11-24 13:15:00 VejleU17 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland U17
2018-11-24 13:45:00 Sonderjyske U17 2 - 6 FC Kobenhavn U17
2018-11-24 14:15:00 Midtjylland U17 0 - 1 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17
SVK U19 A
2018-11-24 09:05:00 FK Senica U19 4 - 0 FC Tatran Presov U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 4 - 0 FC Nitra U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 1 - 0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 1 - 2 Trencin U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 2 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Ajax Lasnamae 1 - 4 Tabasalu Charma
2018-11-24 11:00:00 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0 Elva
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Keila JK 1 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
African Cup of Nations for Women
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Equatorial Guinea (w) 0 - 6 Nigeria (w)
2018-11-24 15:59:00 South Africa (w) 1 - 1 Zambia (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2018-11-24 11:30:00 Al Shorta 5 - 1 Naft Misan
2018-11-24 13:45:00 Naft Alwasat 0 - 1 Al Zawraa
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women 0 - 1 Taksony (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 2 OFK Beograd
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Gresford 0 - 1 Porthmadog
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Rhyl FC 4 - 1 Guilsfield
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Penrhyncoch 0 - 1 Ruthin Town FC
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Holywell 0 - 3 Airbus UK Broughton
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Llanrhaeadr 2 - 1 Conwy Utd
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-11-24 10:05:00 Konyaspor U19 2 - 6 Galatasaray U19
2018-11-24 10:05:00 Fenerbahce U19 1 - 0 Trabzonspor U19
2018-11-24 10:10:00 Besiktas JK U19 2 - 0 Ankaragucu U19
2018-11-24 10:20:00 Bursaspor U19 7 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng U19
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 3 - 1 Cwmbran Celtic
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Undy Athletic 1 - 1 Port Talbot
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 5 - 0 Ton Pentre
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Afan Lido 2 - 1 Pontypridd
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Goytre AFC 1 - 0 Taffs Well
2018-11-24 14:30:00 Haverfordwest County 2 - 3 Cwmamman United
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-24 06:00:00 Persipura Jayapura 3 - 1 PSMS Medan
2018-11-24 08:30:00 Arema Malang 3 - 1 Barito Putera
2018-11-24 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 3 - 2 Sriwijaya FC
AFF Championship
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Malaysia 3 - 0 Myanmar
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Vietnam 3 - 0 Cambodia
HUN WCup
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Szetomeharry Women 1 - 4 Diosgyori VTK Women's
POL WD1
2018-11-24 09:00:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 2 - 0 Polonia Pozna Women's
2018-11-24 10:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 1 - 3 UKS Lodz (w)
2018-11-24 10:00:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 1 - 0 GKS Katowice Women
2018-11-24 10:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
2018-11-24 10:05:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 3 - 1 Biala Podlaska (w)
2018-11-24 11:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 2 - 2 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Fimauto Valpolicella (w) 2 - 3 Tavagnacco (w)
2018-11-24 13:30:00 AC Milan (w) 3 - 1 Orobica (w)
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Mozzanica (w) 0 - 2 Res Roma (w)
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Bari (w) 0 - 2 Florentia Women's
2018-11-24 13:30:00 Sassuolo (w) 4 - 1 AGSM Verona (w)
Iran U23 Liga
2018-11-24 06:30:00 Baderan Tehran U23 2 - 1 Datis Khodro U23
2018-11-24 08:45:00 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 1 - 0 Etihad Salar U23
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Niroomandan Namdar U23 0 - 1 Moghavemat Tehran U23
2018-11-24 09:35:00 Olympic Andisheh U23 0 - 2 Paykan U23
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-11-24 13:00:00 CO Medenine 1 - 0 Olympique de Beja
2018-11-24 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 2 - 0 A.S.Marsa
2018-11-24 13:00:00 CS Korba 1 - 1 Sfax Railways
2018-11-24 13:00:00 US Seliana 3 - 0 A.S Ariana
2018-11-24 13:00:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 1 - 1 S.S. Sfaxien
2018-11-24 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2 - 2 Jendouba Sport
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Oceano Kerkennah 1 - 1 ES Hamam-Sousse
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Chebba 3 - 0 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
2018-11-24 13:00:00 ES Rades 4 - 1 Sporting Ben Arous
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Kozuv 2 - 1 Borec Veles
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Pelister Bitola 1 - 0 FK Teteks Tetovo
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FC Plackovica 2 - 0 Partizan Obrshani
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Vardar Negotino 3 - 1 Kamenica-Sasa
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Pehchevo 4 - 0 Detonit Junior
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo 0 - 0 FK Skopje
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Korab Debar 3 - 0 Gench Kalemler
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FK Rinija 1 - 2 FC Struga Trim Lum
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-11-24 10:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 1 - 3 Dukla PrahaU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Arda 2 - 1 Botev Galabovo
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2018-11-24 12:30:00 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 1 - 0 Kariana Erden
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 3 - 1 Strumska Slava
Italy Futsal
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Napoli Futsal 2 - 2 Real Rieti Futsal
2018-11-24 17:30:00 Carme Dawson 7 - 4 TSC Lazio Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-11-24 08:00:00 Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal 2 - 3 CPRFB Futsal
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer 3 - 5 Almaz Futsal
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Veliky Novgorod Futsal 2 - 4 Orgkhim Futsal
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal 2 - 5 Volga Saratov Futsal
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Alex Futsal 2 - 3 Algal Futsal
2018-11-24 10:00:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 4 - 3 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Spartak Moscow Soccer 2 - 0 Astrakhan Futsal
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Lipetsk Futsal 0 - 7 Berkut Futsal
J-League Division 3
2018-11-24 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
2018-11-24 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 0 Thespa Kusatsu
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Hong Kong FC 0 - 3 Happy Valley
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Eskisehirspor U21 1 - 0 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
2018-11-24 09:30:00 Istanbulspor AS U21 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 2 - 1 Kayserispor U21
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 2 - 5 Besiktas U21
2018-11-24 10:05:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 1 - 0 Antalyaspor U21
India Super League
2018-11-24 14:00:00 Mumbai City 0 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata
Senegal Premier League
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Teunhueth FC 0 - 1 Pikine
2018-11-24 17:30:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 2 - 2 Linguere
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-24 18:00:00 America PE Youth 1 - 3 ABC FC RN (Youth)
2018-11-24 18:05:00 Botafogo PB (Youth) 1 - 2 Fortaleza (Youth)
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Sao Paulo U23 2 - 1 Internacional (RS) Youth
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 5 - 0 Duque de Caxias (w)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-11-24 21:00:00 Deportivo Quevedo 0 - 0 Atletico Portoviejo
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-11-24 15:59:00 UE Cornella 2 - 0 Baleares
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Real Sociedad B 2 - 3 Real Oviedo B
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 Leioa
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 2 UB Conquense
2018-11-24 19:00:00 UD Logrones 1 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-11-24 09:30:00 Kaiserslautern U19 1 - 0 Augsburg U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 4 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 1 - 0 RW Oberhausen U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 3 - 2 VfL Osnabruck U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Hannover 96 U19 1 - 2 Dynamo Dresden U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 0 - 2 RB LeipzigU19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Paderborn U19 0 - 1 Schalke 04 U19
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Koln U19 3 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Hoffenheim U19 0 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2018-11-24 11:00:00 MagdeburgU19 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin U19
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg U19
2018-11-24 12:00:00 SV Rodinghausen U19 0 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 4 - 0 Alemannia Aachen U19
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Ingolstadt U19 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19
2018-11-24 13:00:00 St. Pauli U19 3 - 1 Union Berlin U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-24 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
2018-11-24 12:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3 - 3 St Pauli II
2018-11-24 12:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-11-24 12:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 5 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-11-24 12:30:00 FC Oberlausitz 0 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 0 - 1 SV Schalding Heining
2018-11-24 13:00:00 VfB Eichstatt 0 - 3 FV Illertissen
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 3 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
2018-11-24 13:00:00 SV Heimstetten 3 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2018-11-24 13:00:00 FC Memmingen 0 - 2 FC Augsburg II
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 0 - 0 VfR Garching
2018-11-24 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 - 2 TSV Buchbach
2018-11-24 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
2018-11-24 13:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 - 2 Saarbrucken
2018-11-24 13:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 0 - 2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 1 VfL Oldenburg
2018-11-24 15:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 4 VFB Lubeck
French Championnat Amateur
2018-11-24 15:59:00 Stade Reims II 2 - 1 St. Maur Lusi
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Fleury Merogis U.S. 0 - 3 Lille B
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Creteil 1 - 3 Sedan
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Epinal 0 - 2 ASM Belfortaine
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Iris Club de Croix 3 - 2 Haguenau
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Arras 1 - 1 Feignies
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Bastia CA 3 - 0 Le Havre B
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Schiltigheim 1 - 1 Sainte Genevieve Sports
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Chartres FC 2 - 0 AS Furiani Agliani
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Blois 1 - 0 FC Bergerac
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Andrezieux 1 - 2 Stade Bordelais
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Oissel 0 - 0 Vannes
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Vitre 0 - 3 Poissy As
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Mantes-la-Ville 1 - 0 Stade Briochin
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Granville 2 - 2 Saint Malo
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 0 Frejus St-Raphael
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Monaco B 0 - 1 ENDOUME
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Chasselay M.D. Azergues 3 - 1 Pontarlier
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Nimes B 1 - 0 Romorantin
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Yzeure AS 1 - 0 Sete FC
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Annecy 0 - 0 Toulon
2018-11-24 17:00:00 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 1 - 0 GRACES
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Trelissac 1 - 1 Colomiers
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Bordeaux B 3 - 2 St Pryve St Hilaire
2018-11-24 18:00:00 OGC Nice B 0 - 3 Saint-Priest
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Mont-de-Marsan 3 - 2 Les Herbiers
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Boulogne-Billancourt 2 - 0 FC Nantes B
2018-11-24 18:00:00 Lorient B 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain II
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-24 09:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 0 - 2 Sportul Snagov
2018-11-24 09:00:00 Juventus Bucuresti 1 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara
2018-11-24 09:00:00 ACS Sirineasa 2 - 1 Metaloglobus
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2018-11-24 11:00:00 Farul Constanta 2 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila
2018-11-24 12:00:00 FC Timisoara 1 - 1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu
Turkiye Lig2
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Gaziantepspor 0 - 4 Amedspor
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 1 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Keciorengucu 3 - 0 Sariyer
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 0 - 0 Usakspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Wing Larsburg 2 - 2 Nazillispor
2018-11-24 10:00:00 Ofspor 1 - 0 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2018-11-24 10:05:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 0 Kozan BLD.SPOR
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Tepecik Bld 2 - 0 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Sultanbeyli 1 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 3 - 0 Tekirova Belediyespor
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 2 - 3 Alibeykoy
2018-11-24 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 3 - 0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Ngezi Platinum 0 - 1 Black Rhinos
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Chicken Inn 1 - 1 Triangle FC
2018-11-24 13:00:00 ZPC Kariba 0 - 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Capps linked 0 - 0 Chapungu FC
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Mutare City 0 - 2 Bulawayo City
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Nirudit 3 - 0 Dynamos FC
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Shabanie Mine 0 - 4 Herentals FC
2018-11-24 13:00:00 Yadah FC 1 - 1 Harare City
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-11-24 15:30:00 Atlantico Erechim Futsal 2 - 1 Copagril Futsal
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-24 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 0 - 1 Ferrocarril Midland
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-11-24 12:00:00 Debub Police 1 - 0 Dedebit SC
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-11-24 15:30:00 ASEC MIMOSAS