Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-23 22:00:00 Belgrano 1 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
Belgian Pro League
2018-11-23 19:30:00 Club Brugge 1 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Denmark Superligaen
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Aalborg
German Bundesliga
2018-11-23 19:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
German Bundesliga 2
2018-11-23 17:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
2018-11-23 17:30:00 Greuther Furth 3 - 2 Magdeburg
Russia Premier League
2018-11-23 15:00:00 Terek Grozny 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
2018-11-23 17:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 2 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
France Ligue 1
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Lyon 1 - 0 Saint Etienne
France Ligue 2
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Sochaux 1 - 4 AJ Auxerre
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Troyes 2 - 0 Lorient
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Paris FC 1 - 0 Le Havre
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 1 Chateauroux
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Nancy 1 - 0 Red Star FC 93
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Orleans US 45 0 - 0 Stade Brestois
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 1 Valenciennes
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 0 Clermont
Holland Jupiler League
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 1 SC Cambuur
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Volendam 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Roda JC 3 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 FC Oss
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-11-23 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Helmond Sport
Turkish Super Liga
2018-11-23 17:30:00 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Alaves
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon
England Championship
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 2 West Bromwich(WBA)
England League 1
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Peterborough United
Italian Serie B
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Verona 1 - 1 Palermo
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-11-23 17:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 FC Lviv
Swiss Challenge League
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Aarau
Romania Liga I
2018-11-23 18:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
Austria Erste Division
2018-11-23 18:10:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 4 - 2 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2018-11-23 18:10:00 Kapfenberg 2 - 0 SKU Amstetten
2018-11-23 18:10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Serbian Superliga
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-11-23 15:59:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 2 Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-11-23 15:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Croatia 1.Division
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Rudes 0 - 1 Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Dukla Prague 1 - 0 Teplice
Belgian Second Division
2018-11-23 19:50:00 Roeselare 0 - 0 Mechelen
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Newry City 1 - 2 Ballymena United
England FA Vase
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Darlington 0 - 2 AFC Telford United
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-23 15:15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 0 JS kabylie
France Ligue 3
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 2 - 0 Tours
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Cholet So 1 - 3 USL Dunkerque
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Concarneau 2 - 1 Quevilly
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Drancy 0 - 1 Villefranche
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 0 - 2 Pau FC
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 1 Le Mans
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Entente Sannois 1 - 3 Avranches
Poland Liga 2
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Stal Mielec 2 - 0 Warta Poznan
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-11-23 19:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 NK Mura 05
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-23 00:45:00 Aguilas Doradas 2 - 3 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Australia A-League
2018-11-23 08:50:00 Western Sydney 0 - 2 Newcastle Jets
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-11-23 11:30:00 Mashin Sazi 1 - 1 Sepahan
2018-11-23 11:30:00 Peykan 2 - 3 Foolad Khozestan
2018-11-23 11:30:00 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2018-11-23 13:10:00 Sanat-Naft 1 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Brno 1 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim
2018-11-23 17:00:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Usti nad Labem 3 - 1 Chrudim
Saudi Professional League
2018-11-23 14:30:00 Al-Qadasiya 3 - 1 Al Raed
2018-11-23 16:40:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Shabab(KSA)
UAE Pro-League
2018-11-23 12:40:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 2 - 3 Al-Sharjah
2018-11-23 15:30:00 Emirates Club 3 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2018-11-23 15:30:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 1 - 2 Al-Jazira(UAE)
Jordan Premier League
2018-11-23 14:00:00 Al Faisaly 3 - 1 Al-Baq's
2018-11-23 16:30:00 Ramtha Club 1 - 4 AL Salt
Qatar League
2018-11-23 13:00:00 Qatar SC 0 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
2018-11-23 15:30:00 Al-Khuraitiat 0 - 1 Al Shahaniya
2018-11-23 15:30:00 Umm Salal 1 - 1 Al Rayyan
Syrian League
2018-11-23 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 3 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus
2018-11-23 12:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 1 - 1 Teshrin SC
2018-11-23 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 1 - 0 Jableh SC
2018-11-23 12:00:00 Herafio Halab 0 - 1 Al-Sahel(SYR)
2018-11-23 15:00:00 Hutteen FC 1 - 0 Al-Karamah
2018-11-23 15:59:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 1 - 1 Al Ittihad (SYR)
Albania Super league
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Flamurtari 1 - 0 Partizani Tirana
Botola Pro 1
2018-11-23 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Palestine Football League
2018-11-23 13:00:00 Shabab Al Am ari 0 - 1 Shbab Alkhaleel
2018-11-23 14:00:00 Shabab Althahrea 3 - 0 Markaz Tulkarm
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-11-23 13:00:00 Club Africain 2 - 1 AS Gabes
Oman Professional League
2018-11-23 12:35:00 Al Oruba Sur 0 - 0 Mrbat
2018-11-23 13:05:00 Dhufar 2 - 0 Sohar Club
2018-11-23 14:45:00 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 2 Mjees
2018-11-23 16:05:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 3 - 1 Oman Club
Algeria CUP
2018-11-23 13:30:00 MC El Eulma 3 - 0 JS Djijel
2018-11-23 13:50:00 RC Bougaa 1 - 0 MO Constantine
2018-11-23 13:50:00 JSM Skikda 1 - 0 US Chaouia
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-11-23 21:00:00 Sol de America 3 - 1 3 De Febrero
2018-11-23 23:10:00 Guarani CA 0 - 2 General Diaz
Brazil Serie B
2018-11-23 21:15:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Fortaleza
Primera Division de Chile
2018-11-23 23:00:00 Audax Italiano 4 - 1 Curico Unido
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-11-23 08:30:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 4 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
2018-11-23 09:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow (R)
2018-11-23 10:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 1 - 3 Ufa Youth
2018-11-23 11:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 4 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-11-23 01:00:00 CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Alianza San Salvador
2018-11-23 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2018-11-23 01:15:00 Santa Tecla 3 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo
Wales Challenge League Cup
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Cambrian Clydach 0 - 0 The New Saints
Malta Premier League
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Balzan FC 2 - 2 Hamrun Spartans
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-11-23 18:30:00 Zwolle (w) 3 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2018-11-23 18:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 3 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2018-11-23 18:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 0 - 2 VV Alkmaar (w)
2018-11-23 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 2 - 0 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-23 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 3 - 0 Malacateco
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Levante Futsal 2 - 2 Palma Futsal
2018-11-23 19:45:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 2 - 2 Vaidepenas Futsal
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-11-23 21:00:00 Universidad Catolica 0 - 2 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2018-11-23 21:00:00 Tecnico Universitario 2 - 1 Delfin SC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-11-23 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 1 - 2 Fiorentina U20
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Juventus U20 1 - 5 Atalanta U20
German 3.Liga
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-11-23 12:40:00 Al-Thaid 1 - 2 Al Oruba (UAE)
2018-11-23 12:40:00 Al Taawon 0 - 3 Al-Hamriyah
2018-11-23 15:15:00 Masfut 1 - 3 Hatta
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-11-23 12:25:00 Al-Orubah 0 - 2 Al mojzel
India League Division 1
2018-11-23 11:30:00 Shillong Lajong FC 2 - 2 Minerva Academy
Uzbek League
2018-11-23 13:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
Denmark Youth U19
2018-11-23 13:00:00 Sonderjyske U19 3 - 2 FC Kobenhavn U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-23 02:00:00 Atletico San Luis 3 - 0 CF Atlante
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-23 00:30:00 Union Espanola (w) 0 - 2 CA Penarol Women's
2018-11-23 22:00:00 Colo Colo (w) 5 - 0 JC Sport Girls (w)
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Agia Napa 1 - 1 Onisilos Sotiras
2018-11-23 17:10:00 Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Uhl Que Sa 2 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Defensores Unidos 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
2018-11-23 20:00:00 San Telmo 0 - 1 Barracas Central
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Sacachispas 1 - 1 Flandria
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2018-11-23 13:05:00 Al-Salibikhaet 3 - 2 Khaitan
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-11-23 10:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1 - 0 JS Kabylie U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-11-23 12:05:00 Al-Muzahmiyya 1 - 3 Al-Jndal
2018-11-23 12:05:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 0 - 0 Al Sahel
2018-11-23 12:15:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 1 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2018-11-23 12:15:00 Al Kholood 2 - 0 Al-Sharq
2018-11-23 12:20:00 Arar FC 1 - 3 Wajj
2018-11-23 12:30:00 Hercue 2 - 2 Al-Riyadh
2018-11-23 12:30:00 Afief 0 - 2 Al-Thuqbah
2018-11-23 12:35:00 Al-Ghazwa 1 - 1 Al-Akhdoud
2018-11-23 12:40:00 Alwatani 2 - 1 Jubail
Mexico Youth U20
2018-11-23 15:59:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 1 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Puebla U20 0 - 0 Club Tijuana U20
Belgian U21
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Club Brugge U21 4 - 0 KV Oostende U21
2018-11-23 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 2 - 1 Racing Genk U21
Malta First Division League
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 0 - 0 Naxxar Lions
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Swieqi United 2 - 0 Qrendi
SVK U19 A
2018-11-23 10:00:00 FK Poprad U19 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava U19
African Cup of Nations for Women
2018-11-23 15:59:00 Algeria (w) 2 - 3 Mali (w)
2018-11-23 15:59:00 Ghana (w) 1 - 1 Cameroon (w)
Armenia Division 2
2018-11-23 11:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 1 - 2 Rail Locomotive
2018-11-23 11:00:00 Banants B 1 - 0 Erebuni
2018-11-23 11:00:00 Pyunik B 2 - 0 Shirak Gjumri B
2018-11-23 11:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan B 2 - 3 Banants C
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-11-23 19:30:00 Denbigh Town 3 - 1 Holyhead
2018-11-23 19:30:00 Flint Town 2 - 0 Buckley Town
2018-11-23 19:50:00 Bangor City FC 3 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-23 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 2 - 2 Perseru Serui
2018-11-23 11:30:00 Mitra Kukar 1 - 0 Pstni
Italy Futsal
2018-11-23 19:30:00 Catania Futsal 3 - 2 augusta Seaborne Futsal
2018-11-23 19:30:00 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 6 - 0 Phil diae Bolley
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Pessah Lo Fano 4 - 1 Arzignano Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-11-23 13:30:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 3 - 0 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
J-League Division 3
2018-11-23 05:00:00 FC Tokyo U23 0 - 1 AC Nagano Parceiro
2018-11-23 06:00:00 FC Ryukyu 5 - 1 SC Sagamihara
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-11-23 11:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 1 - 3 Balikesirspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-11-23 10:00:00 Galatasaray U21 3 - 1 Konyaspor U21
International Friendly
2018-11-23 08:00:00 Tajikistan (w) 1 - 0 Kyrgyzstan (W)
2018-11-23 11:00:00 Uzbekistan (w) 20 - 0 Afghanistan(W)
India Super League
2018-11-23 14:00:00 Northeast United 2 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
Pakistan Premier League
2018-11-23 10:00:00 Khan Research Laboratories 2 - 1 Civil Aviation Authority FC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 2 - 0 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 12 - 0 KSK Heist (w)
2018-11-23 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 1 - 3 Racing Genk (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-23 10:30:00 Vasco SC 2 - 2 FC Bardez
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-11-23 18:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 3 - 1 Preuben Munster U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Pipinsried
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Havelse 0 - 1 BSV Rehden
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 0 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-11-23 18:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 1 - 2 TSV Steinbach
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 2 FK Pirmasens
2018-11-23 18:30:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2018-11-23 18:30:00 SV Elversberg 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-23 15:00:00 CS Mioveni 1 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
2018-11-23 15:30:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 1 - 0 FC Clinceni
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2018-11-23 15:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U19 2 - 4 Benfica U19
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-23 20:00:00 San Martin Burzaco 1 - 0 Canuelas FC
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 1 Ituzaingo
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 1 Excursionistas
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Club Lujan 0 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-11-23 12:45:00 Sidama Bunna 1 - 1 Bahir Dar Kenema FC
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Bad Vilbel 5 - 0 VfB Ginsheim
Austria Landesliga
2018-11-23 17:00:00 SC Ostbahn XI 1 - 1 FC 1980 Wien
Japan Regional League
2018-11-23 01:45:00 FC Kariya 1 - 2 Suzuka unlimited
2018-11-23 04:30:00 Matsue City FC 2 - 1 J.FC Miyazaki
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Engers 0 - 2 TuS Koblenz
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Greifswalder FC 4 - 3 Hansa Rostock II
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Nottingen 2 - 1 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Brinkumer SV 3 - 0 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2018-11-23 18:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 3 - 1 SV Rugenbergen
2018-11-23 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - 0 Niendorfer TSV
2018-11-23 18:30:00 international Leipzig FC 4 - 0 SG Union Sandersdorf
2018-11-23 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf 4 - 2 SC Condor Hamburg
2018-11-23 19:00:00 BV Cloppenburg 0 - 2 VfL Oythe
2018-11-23 19:00:00 FC Suderelbe 0 - 0 Meiendorfer SV
Brunei Super League
2018-11-23 12:15:00 MS PDB 3 - 3 Indera FC
England U23 Premier League
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 0 - 0 Manchester City U23
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Chelsea U23 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U23
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Reading U23 3 - 0 Fulham U23
2018-11-23 19:00:00 West Bromwich U23 1 - 1 Manchester United U23
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Norwich City U23 0 - 0 Southampton U23
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-11-23 17:30:00 SC Verl 6 - 0 1. FC Gievenbeck
Uganda Super Cup
2018-11-23 13:00:00 Vipers 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Argentine Torneo B
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Sansinena 2 - 2 Club Cipolletti
2018-11-23 23:30:00 Atletico Parana 3 - 1 Defensores Belgrano (VR)
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2018-11-23 23:25:00 FC Santa Rosa 4 - 1 San Fernando Giants
England U23 1.Liga
2018-11-23 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 6 - 2 Colchester United U23
2018-11-23 14:00:00 Cardiff City U23 1 - 1 Bristol City U23
2018-11-23 15:00:00 Watford U23 3 - 1 Coventry City U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-11-23 15:59:00 Club America II 1 - 2 Unam Pumas II
2018-11-23 21:00:00 Ciervos FC 0 - 0 Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Bangor Celtic 2 - 1 Portmarnock
2018-11-23 19:45:00 Rockmount 3 - 0 Wilton United
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Newbridge Town 1 - 1 Firhouse Clover FC
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 1 - 0 Wayside Celtic
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-11-23 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club 0 - 0 Lipuli FC
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-11-23 13:00:00 Rampla Juniors Reserves 1 - 1 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
2018-11-23 13:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 2 - 1 Penarol Reserve
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-11-23 12:00:00 FC Voluntari II 0 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt 2
2018-11-23 12:00:00 FC Botosani II 0 - 3 ACS Somuz Falticeni
2018-11-23 12:00:00 Pascani 1 - 0 AFC Metalul Buzau
2018-11-23 12:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 3 - 0 Unirea Bascov
2018-11-23 12:00:00 ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
2018-11-23 12:00:00 FC Ariesu Turda 1 - 0 Cluj II
2018-11-23 12:00:00 CS Municipal Lugoj 2 - 1 Corvinul Hunedoara
2018-11-23 12:00:00 Avantul Reghin 3 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias II
2018-11-23 12:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 0 - 0 ACS Comuna Recea
2018-11-23 12:00:00 CS Soimii Lipova 1 - 2 Avrig
2018-11-23 12:00:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 AFC Unirea Tasnad
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-11-23 09:00:00 Sabayi II 0 - 2 Sabah II
2018-11-23 10:00:00 Zira FK II 1 - 4 Keshla FK II
2018-11-23 10:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 1 - 2 PFC Neftchi II
2018-11-23 10:05:00 Qarabag II 1 - 1 Zaqatala FK
Israel C League
2018-11-23 09:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Reineh 1 - 0 Hapoel Beit She'any
Lebanese Premier 2
2018-11-23 12:15:00 Shabab El-Bourj 2 - 1 Homenetmen
New Zealand Youth League
2018-11-23 23:00:00 Hawkes Bay United U20 2 - 8 Waitakere United U20
Brazil
2018-11-23 12:15:00 Barueri Esporte Forte/Oeste U19 3 - 1 AD Guaruja U19
2018-11-23 17:10:00 Flamengo RJ U20 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2018-11-23 23:30:00 Sao Paulo U20 4 - 3 Palmeiras (Youth)
Georgia U19 League
2018-11-23 09:55:00 Merani Martvili U19 1 - 6 Dinamo Batumi U19
Croatia U19 League
2018-11-23 13:00:00 NK Dugopolje U19 2 - 3 Inter Zapresic U19
Barbados Premier League
2018-11-23 01:00:00 BDF Sport Programme 1 - 1 Paradise FC
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-11-23 14:00:00 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves 1 - 3 SD Aucas Reserves
2018-11-23 15:00:00 Guayaquil City Reserves 1 - 0 Emelec Reserves
2018-11-23 15:59:00 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 3 - 2 Macara Reserves
2018-11-23 15:59:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 1 - 2 Delfin SC Reserves
Bangladesh Federation Cup
2018-11-23 10:30:00 Abahani Limited 3 - 1 Bashundhara Kings
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-11-23 01:00:00 Monterrey Women 1 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara Women
2018-11-23 17:00:00 Atlas Women 1 - 2 Tigres Women
2018-11-23 21:00:00 Unam Pumas Women 0 - 1 Pachuca Women
Thailand University League
2018-11-23 06:30:00 Kasetsart University FC 0 - 1 Bangkok University Deffo
2018-11-23 06:30:00 King Mongkut University 3 - 2 Kasembundit University
2018-11-23 06:40:00 North Bangkok College 3 - 1 Bangkok Thonburi University
2018-11-23 08:40:00 Rangsit University JW FC 1 - 0 Thammasat University
2018-11-23 08:45:00 Thonburi University 1 - 0 Dhurakij Pundit University
2018-11-23 08:55:00 Chulalongkorn University 0 - 1 Rajapruek University
Portugal U23
2018-11-23 15:00:00 Estoril U23 0 - 0 Rio Ave U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-11-23 17:30:00 SC Oriente Canoas U19 1 - 0 Lajeadense RS U19
Paraguay
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Sol de America Reserves 1 - 1 3 de Febrero Reserve