Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-22 22:00:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Sao Paulo
2018-11-22 23:00:00 Bahia BA 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ
2018-11-22 23:00:00 Chapecoense SC 2 - 1 Sport Club Recife PE
2018-11-22 23:00:00 Ceara 1 - 0 Parana PR
International Club Friendly
2018-11-22 08:00:00 Chiang Rai Province 2 - 1 Pattani Province
2018-11-22 08:55:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2018-11-22 14:00:00 Al-Seeb U21 2 - 0 Sohar Club U21
2018-11-22 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 1 Remo Stars
2018-11-22 18:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 5 - 1 Ratingen SV
2018-11-22 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U17 1 - 1 Santos U17
Denmark Cup
2018-11-22 18:00:00 Marienlyst 1 - 4 Brondby IF
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-11-22 20:45:00 Benfica 2 - 1 FC Arouca
Sweden Cupen
2018-11-22 18:00:00 Lunds BK 0 - 2 Malmo FF
Sweden Superettan
2018-11-22 18:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Greece National B
2018-11-22 13:00:00 Iraklis 3 - 4 Apollon Larissas
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-22 00:10:00 USA U20 2 - 0 Mexico U20
UAFA Club Cup
2018-11-22 15:30:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 1 EL Ahly
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-22 15:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
2018-11-22 17:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 1 - 0 Paradou AC
2018-11-22 17:00:00 MO Bejaia 1 - 0 ES Setif
France Ligue 3
2018-11-22 19:30:00 Boulogne 0 - 3 Rodez Aveyron
Peru Primera Division
2018-11-22 01:00:00 Dep.San Martin 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
Saudi Professional League
2018-11-22 11:45:00 Al-Fateh 4 - 0 Uhud
2018-11-22 14:55:00 Al-Feiha 1 - 1 Al-Hazm
2018-11-22 15:20:00 Al Wehda Mecca 1 - 0 Al-Baten
Egyptian Premier League
2018-11-22 17:00:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 El Daklyeh
Jordan Premier League
2018-11-22 14:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 1 - 0 Al-Ahly
2018-11-22 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 2 - 0 AL-Sareeh
Botola Pro 1
2018-11-22 14:30:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 2 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
Macedonian First Football League
2018-11-22 12:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2 - 2 FK Korzo Prilep
2018-11-22 12:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 5 - 0 Sileks
2018-11-22 12:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
2018-11-22 12:00:00 Academy Pandev 2 - 1 Pobeda Prilep
2018-11-22 12:00:00 Belasica Strumica 3 - 1 Renova Cepciste
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-11-22 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 - 0 FK Ural Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-11-22 15:59:00 Slask Wroclaw U21 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-11-22 21:00:00 CD FAS 0 - 1 CD Audaz
2018-11-22 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 2 - 2 Aguila
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-22 21:00:00 Guastatoya 2 - 1 Deportivo Chiantla
Australia W-League
2018-11-22 08:30:00 Adelaide United (w) 2 - 0 Canberra United (w)
BSWCP
2018-11-22 17:30:00 Farm Gunners Beach 10 - 3 Service Express Beach
2018-11-22 18:30:00 Petro-Slavyanka Beach 2 - 10 Zvezda St Petersburg Beach
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-22 03:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 0 FC Juarez
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-22 00:30:00 Cerro Porteno (w) 2 - 2 Iranduba AM (w)
2018-11-22 22:00:00 Audax SP (w) 1 - 0 Atletico Huila Women's
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-11-22 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1 - 0 Lviv U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-11-22 10:10:00 Tadjenant U21 2 - 2 Paradou AC U21
2018-11-22 10:15:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 3 - 0 CR Belouizdad U21
2018-11-22 13:10:00 MO Bejaia U21 0 - 3 ES Setif U21
Israel Women First National
2018-11-22 17:00:00 Girls Soccer Academy (w) 0 - 3 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
2018-11-22 18:00:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 1 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2018-11-22 18:30:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's 2 - 0 Bnot Netanya (w)
2018-11-22 18:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W) 1 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-11-22 12:25:00 Hottain (KSA) 4 - 0 Al Drae
Malta Women Division 1
2018-11-22 19:15:00 Swieqi United (w) 1 - 0 Kirkop United (w)
2018-11-22 19:15:00 Mosta FC (w) 0 - 5 Hibernians (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2018-11-22 11:30:00 AL Najaf 1 - 3 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2018-11-22 11:30:00 Al Semawah 2 - 1 Al Diwaniya
2018-11-22 11:30:00 Al Talaba 1 - 2 Al Karkh
2018-11-22 11:30:00 Baghdad 0 - 0 AI Kahrabaa
2018-11-22 13:45:00 AL Minaa 1 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
Armenia Division 2
2018-11-22 11:00:00 Yerevan FC 2 - 1 Alashkert B Martuni
2018-11-22 11:00:00 Se Wan Boy 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia B
Georgia Division
2018-11-22 10:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2018-11-22 10:00:00 FC Shevardeni 0 - 3 FC Telavi
2018-11-22 10:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
2018-11-22 10:00:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 1 Merani Tbilisi
Spanish Federacion Cup
2018-11-22 19:00:00 Real Betis B 2 - 1 Huetor Tajar
Egypt Premier League
2018-11-22 12:30:00 FC Porto Suez 1 - 2 Coca Cola FC
2018-11-22 12:30:00 Serameka 4 - 0 Domiat
2018-11-22 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 3 - 3 FC Masr
2018-11-22 12:30:00 Olympic El Qanal 1 - 1 Tersana SC
2018-11-22 12:30:00 Fayoum 0 - 1 Aswan
2018-11-22 12:30:00 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 0 - 1 El Shams
2018-11-22 12:45:00 Pharco 0 - 0 Ghazl El Mahallah
2018-11-22 15:00:00 Tanta 0 - 2 El Mansoura
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-11-22 19:45:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
International Friendly
2018-11-22 10:00:00 Spain U18 2 - 0 China PR U17
India Super League
2018-11-22 14:00:00 FC Goa 1 - 2 Bengaluru
Senegal Premier League
2018-11-22 15:59:00 Generation Foot 0 - 0 Mbour
2018-11-22 17:00:00 ASC Jaraaf 1 - 1 AS Douanes Dakar
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-22 10:30:00 Guardian Angel SC 2 - 1 Dempo SC
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-22 17:30:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 2 FC UT Arad
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-22 20:00:00 General Lamadrid 1 - 2 Berazategui
2018-11-22 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 0 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
2018-11-22 20:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere 1 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
El Salvador Reserves League
2018-11-22 22:00:00 CD Sonsonate Reserves 0 - 1 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-22 12:10:00 Acassuso Reserves 2 - 0 Talleres Remedios Reserves
2018-11-22 20:10:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0 - 0 San Martin de San Juan Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-11-22 17:00:00 Atenas Reserves 1 - 8 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-11-22 10:00:00 FC Agsu 0 - 4 Qaradag Lokbatan
2018-11-22 10:00:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 3 - 1 Turan Tovuz
2018-11-22 10:00:00 Standard Sumgayit II 1 - 0 FK Kapaz Ganca
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-11-22 12:15:00 Union Bank 0 - 1 Central Bank of India
Uganda Division 2
2018-11-22 13:00:00 Bukedea TC FC 0 - 1 Wakiso Giants FC
2018-11-22 13:00:00 Doves All Stars 0 - 0 Nebbi Central FC
2018-11-22 13:00:00 Kiboga Young FC 1 - 1 Kansai Plascon FC
2018-11-22 13:00:00 Kira United 0 - 1 Ntinda United FC
2018-11-22 13:10:00 Dove FC 2 - 2 Kireka United
2018-11-22 13:10:00 Water FC 0 - 2 Airtel Kitara FC
2018-11-22 13:10:00 JMC 1 - 2 defense forces
2018-11-22 13:15:00 Bumate United FC 0 - 1 Kabale Sharp FC
2018-11-22 13:25:00 Kataka FC 2 - 2 Kyetume FC
Barbados Premier League
2018-11-22 23:00:00 Brittons Hill 3 - 4 Barbados Soccer Academy
Togo Premier Division
2018-11-22 15:00:00 AS OTR 1 - 0 Sara FC
Georgia Liga 3
2018-11-22 10:05:00 Baia Zugdidi 1 - 1 FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
OFC Women's Championship
2018-11-22 03:00:00 Tonga (W) 0 - 12 Fiji (w)
2018-11-22 06:00:00 New Zealand (w) 6 - 0 Cook Islands (w)