Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-21 20:10:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 San Martin San Juan
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-21 21:30:00 Internacional RS 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
2018-11-21 23:00:00 Santos 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
2018-11-21 23:45:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 Vitoria BA
2018-11-21 23:45:00 Palmeiras 4 - 0 America MG
2018-11-21 23:45:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-11-21 23:45:00 Flamengo 2 - 0 Gremio (RS)
International Club Friendly
2018-11-21 08:00:00 Phitsanulok Province 1 - 0 Chanthaburi Province
2018-11-21 08:00:00 Samut Songkhram Province 2 - 2 Phattalung Province
2018-11-21 09:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2018-11-21 10:25:00 Wazito FC 1 - 1 AFC Leopards
2018-11-21 13:10:00 NK Janjevo 0 - 4 Zadar
2018-11-21 14:00:00 Colo Colo U19 1 - 2 Everton de Vina U19
2018-11-21 15:00:00 Kwara United 1 - 1 Cynosure FC
2018-11-21 15:59:00 Norrby IF 3 - 2 Hacken
England FA Cup
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Salford City 1 - 3 Shrewsbury Town
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Barnet
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Gillingham
Welsh Premier League
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-11-21 18:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 0 Ujpesti
Italy C1A
2018-11-21 13:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Olbia
2018-11-21 13:30:00 Arzachena 0 - 2 Novara
2018-11-21 17:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-11-21 19:30:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Alessandria
2018-11-21 19:30:00 Ternana 1 - 1 Feralpisalo
Japan Emperor's Cup
2018-11-21 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Greece National B
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 2 - 0 Trikala Imathias
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Platanias FC 0 - 0 Kissamikos
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Kerkyra 3 - 0 Doxa Dramas
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Volos NFC 1 - 1 Ergotelis
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Aittios Spata 1 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Irodotos 0 - 1 Apollon Kalamarias
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 4 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
UAFA Club Cup
2018-11-21 17:30:00 Al Merreikh 4 - 1 USM Alger
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-21 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 0 MC Oran
2018-11-21 17:00:00 JS Saoura 0 - 0 OM Medea
2018-11-21 17:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 1 - 1 MC Alger
Serbia Cup
2018-11-21 14:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 Backa Topola
Belarusian Premier League
2018-11-21 15:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 0 BATE Borisov
Egyptian Premier League
2018-11-21 12:45:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 - 2 Misr Elmaqasah
2018-11-21 15:15:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish 3 - 3 Petrojet
2018-11-21 15:15:00 Haras El Hedoud 3 - 0 EL Masry
2018-11-21 18:00:00 Ismaily 1 - 2 El Entag Al Harby
2018-11-21 18:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 1 Pyramids FC
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Kitchee 1 - 3 Guangzhou R F U19
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0 U.S.Monastir
England Southern Premier League
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Farnborough Town 2 - 1 Gosport Borough
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Nairn County 0 - 1 Cove Rangers
Georgia Primera Division
2018-11-21 10:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Leatherhead 3 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-21 18:30:00 CSD Municipal 1 - 2 Siquinala FC
Denmark Womans League
2018-11-21 18:00:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women 0 - 8 Brondby IF (w)
2018-11-21 18:00:00 Kolding B (w) 1 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
2018-11-21 17:00:00 Colombia (w) U17 1 - 1 Korea Rep. (w) U17
2018-11-21 17:00:00 Spain (w) U17 5 - 0 Canada (w) U17
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Cameroon (w)U17 1 - 2 North Korea (w) U17
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Germany (w) U17 4 - 0 USA (w) U17
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-11-21 12:05:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 2 AL-jeel
2018-11-21 12:10:00 Al-Washm 3 - 1 Al-Ansar
2018-11-21 12:30:00 Najran SC 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab
2018-11-21 14:30:00 Al-Nojoom 1 - 1 Al-Tai
2018-11-21 15:20:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 1 - 1 Al-adalh
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2018-11-21 10:30:00 R F Reserves 0 - 5 TSW Pegasus Reserves
2018-11-21 10:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po (R) 5 - 1 Kitchee (R)
2018-11-21 12:30:00 Eastern (R) 0 - 3 BC Glory Sky Reserves
2018-11-21 12:30:00 Yuen Long Reserve 5 - 2 Southern District Reserve
BSWCP
2018-11-21 18:30:00 Lex Beach 6 - 2 TsPS Plyazh Beach
Sweden U19
2018-11-21 15:59:00 IFK Osby U19 0 - 2 Malmo U19
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-21 00:30:00 JC Sport Girls (w) 3 - 2 Deportivo Ita Women's
2018-11-21 22:00:00 UAI Urquiza (w) 1 - 0 Flor de Patria Women's
Hungary U19 A League
2018-11-21 13:30:00 Gyori ETO U19 1 - 0 Diosgyor VTK U19
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Colegiales 2 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2018-11-21 20:00:00 CA Fenix Pilar 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez
2018-11-21 20:00:00 All Boys 2 - 3 Atletico Atlanta
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-11-21 10:00:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 0 - 0 MC Oran U21
2018-11-21 10:05:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 1 - 1 MC Alger U21
2018-11-21 13:55:00 JS Saoura U21 2 - 0 Olympique Medea U21
Malta Women Division 1
2018-11-21 19:15:00 Sliema Raiders (w) 0 - 2 Mgarr (w)
2018-11-21 19:15:00 Birkirkara (w) 13 - 0 Figura women
Bulgarian League Group C
2018-11-21 12:30:00 Zagorets 3 - 2 Svilengrad 1921
Danish U17
2018-11-21 17:00:00 Midtjylland U17 2 - 3 Esbjerg FB U17
African Cup of Nations for Women
2018-11-21 15:30:00 Nigeria (w) 4 - 0 Zambia (w)
2018-11-21 18:30:00 Equatorial Guinea (w) 1 - 7 South Africa (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-11-21 12:00:00 OFK Beograd 0 - 2 Zlatibor Cajetina
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Borac Cacak 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Indjija 3 - 1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2018-11-21 12:00:00 FK Zarkovo 1 - 2 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Sevojno Uzice 0 - 2 FK Bezanija
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Teleoptik 2 - 0 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2018-11-21 17:00:00 FK Trajal 2 - 1 FK Sindelic Nis
Bulgaria U19
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Montana U19 2 - 2 Septemvri Sofia U19
Slovenia U19
2018-11-21 13:00:00 NK Drava Ptuj U19 3 - 3 NK Triglav Kranj U19
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Olimpija Ljubljana U19 5 - 0 NK Radomlje U19
Georgia Division
2018-11-21 10:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 1 FC Gagra
AFF Championship
2018-11-21 11:30:00 Philippines 1 - 1 Thailand
2018-11-21 11:30:00 Singapore 6 - 1 Timor Leste
Spanish Federacion Cup
2018-11-21 14:30:00 UB Conquense 2 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo
2018-11-21 14:45:00 CD Lealtad 1 - 1 Bergantinos CF
2018-11-21 15:00:00 FC Cartagena B 2 - 3 Suokuaili Moss
2018-11-21 15:00:00 Cacereno 0 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina
2018-11-21 15:59:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 0 UE Llagostera
2018-11-21 17:30:00 UD Marbella 2 - 2 AD Ceuta
2018-11-21 18:30:00 Pena Sport 1 - 0 CD Varea
2018-11-21 19:00:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 2 - 3 Barakaldo CF
2018-11-21 19:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 2 - 1 Tenerife B
2018-11-21 19:00:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 2 CD Mensajero
2018-11-21 19:00:00 Pontevedra 1 - 1 Union Langreo
2018-11-21 19:00:00 Cultural de Durango 0 - 2 Real Union Irun
2018-11-21 19:00:00 Arandina 2 - 2 Mirandes
2018-11-21 19:30:00 SD Ejea 1 - 0 UD Poblense
2018-11-21 19:45:00 UE Cornella 4 - 1 Teruel
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-11-21 15:00:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 3 - 1 Sevilla FC (w)
2018-11-21 15:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 0 Madrid CFF (w)
2018-11-21 17:30:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 3 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-11-21 17:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 2 - 2 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2018-11-21 18:30:00 Real Betis (W) 1 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Real Sociedad (w) 2 - 5 Barcelona (w)
2018-11-21 20:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 0 - 6 Levante UD (w)
IDN D2
2018-11-21 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 5 - 0 Persiraja Aceh
2018-11-21 08:30:00 Madura FC 1 - 2 Persita Tangerang
Poland Division 2
2018-11-21 12:15:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 0 Elana Torun
International Friendly
2018-11-21 00:15:00 Chile 4 - 1 Honduras
2018-11-21 00:30:00 Peru 2 - 3 Costa Rica
2018-11-21 01:00:00 El Salvador 1 - 0 Haiti
2018-11-21 01:00:00 Panama 1 - 2 Ecuador
India Super League
2018-11-21 14:00:00 Pune City 2 - 1 Jamshedpur FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Moto Club de Sao Luis U20 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa RJ U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Liga de Loja 2 - 2 Faure Za Amarilla
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Mushuc Runa 5 - 1 CDS Santa Rita
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Orense SC 1 - 2 Gualaceo SC
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Manta FC 4 - 1 CD Puerto Quito
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 4 - 0 Pottu Via Ho
2018-11-21 21:15:00 CD Clan Juvenil 0 - 3 Olmedo Riobamba
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-21 10:30:00 FC Goa Development II 4 - 0 Velsao SCC
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2018-11-21 15:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 2 - 4 FC Porto U19
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Highlanders 0 - 0 FC Platinum
Japan Regional League
2018-11-21 01:45:00 FC Kariya 1 - 1 Matsue City FC
2018-11-21 04:30:00 Suzuka unlimited 3 - 0 J.FC Miyazaki
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-11-21 11:00:00 Club Guarani Reserve 3 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Catalonia Cup
2018-11-21 17:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 2 - 2 Sant Andreu
2018-11-21 18:45:00 FC Vilafranca 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
Uganda Super Cup
2018-11-21 13:30:00 Tooro United 2 - 2 SC Villa
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Glenavon Reserves 2 - 1 Crusaders Reserves
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 4 - 3 Coleraine Reserves
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Ards Reserves 2 - 1 Newry City Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-21 18:30:00 Kilbarrack United 1 - 0 Mid Sutton Sportslink
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2018-11-21 12:30:00 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves 0 - 2 Temperley Reserves
2018-11-21 19:00:00 Deportivo Merlo Reserves 3 - 1 General Lamadrid Reserves
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Platense Reserves 4 - 0 Los Andes Reserves
2018-11-21 20:00:00 Deportivo Armenio Reserves 2 - 0 Argentino Quilmes Reserves
2018-11-21 20:05:00 Almagro Reserves 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago Reserves
2018-11-21 20:10:00 Almirante Brown Reserves 1 - 1 CA San Telmo Reserves
2018-11-21 20:15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron Reserves
2018-11-21 20:15:00 Club Comunicaciones Reserves 1 - 1 CA San Miguel Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Progreso Reserves 0 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR)
Slovenia women's League
2018-11-21 13:00:00 Olimpija Ljubljana (w) 4 - 1 ZNK Radomlje (w)
Italy Serie D
2018-11-21 13:30:00 Stresa Sportiva 1 - 2 Unione Sanremo
Austria Amateur cup
2018-11-21 18:00:00 FC 1980 Wien 3 - 1 Hellas Kagran
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-11-21 08:10:00 Mumbai Customs 1 - 3 ONGC FC
2018-11-21 09:30:00 Western Railway 4 - 0 Central Railway
Romania women Cup
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Selena SN Constanta Women 0 - 4 Universitatea Galati Women
2018-11-21 12:00:00 Piros Security (w) 2 - 3 Independenta Baia Mare (w)
Brazil
2018-11-21 17:05:00 Rio Branco EC U19 1 - 1 Uniao Suzano Youth
2018-11-21 20:30:00 Criciuma U19 4 - 1 Gremio RS U19
2018-11-21 23:10:00 Assermurb Women 3 - 1 Joia de Cristo Women
Barbados Premier League
2018-11-21 01:00:00 UWI Blackbirds 1 - 1 Weymouth Wales
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2018-11-21 13:30:00 Inter Milan U19 II 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli U19
Premier League International Cup
2018-11-21 19:00:00 Liverpool U23 0 - 7 Villarreal B
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-11-21 11:30:00 Pao Gouvon 0 - 6 AO Giouchtas
2018-11-21 15:00:00 Omonia Kallitheas 1 - 2 AO Asimi
Togo Premier Division
2018-11-21 15:00:00 Gbohloesu 0 - 0 Dyto FC
Guatemala Cup
2018-11-21 19:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1 - 0 Quiche FC
England Southern League Central Division
2018-11-21 19:45:00 Hitchin Town 2 - 2 Leiston FC
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-11-21 19:05:00 Gaucho/RS 0 - 0 Avenida RS
OFC Women's Championship
2018-11-21 03:00:00 Tahiti (w) 5 - 5 Samoa (w)
2018-11-21 06:00:00 New Caledonia (w) 2 - 6 Papua New Guinea (w)
Chile Tercera
2018-11-21 21:00:00 AC Colina 2 - 2 Lautaro de Buin
2018-11-21 23:00:00 CD Rengo Unido 1 - 2 Deportes Limache