Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Holland Jupiler League
2018-11-20 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 4 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
International Club Friendly
2018-11-20 07:30:00 Almar FC 3 - 0 Phoenix ASC
2018-11-20 08:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Province 1 - 2 Chiang Rai Province
2018-11-20 08:00:00 Ratchaburi Province 4 - 2 Buriram Province
2018-11-20 12:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 3 Radnicki Nis
2018-11-20 13:30:00 Lokeren 5 - 4 Sint-Truidense
2018-11-20 14:00:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 FC Sion
2018-11-20 15:00:00 Kwara United 1 - 1 Rivers United
2018-11-20 18:30:00 Monchengladbach AM. 3 - 0 FC Monheim
2018-11-20 19:15:00 Koninklijke HFC 2 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
2018-11-20 20:10:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 5 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik
England FA Cup
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Charlton Athletic 5 - 0 Mansfield Town
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Halifax Town 1 - 0 Morecambe
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 3 Oxford United
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Crawley Town 2 - 2 Southend United
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Billericay Town 1 - 3 Chesterfield
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Bradford City 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Slough Town 1 - 1 Sutton United
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Oxford City 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 7 - 0 Chorley FC
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2018-11-20 17:00:00 Portugal U21 1 - 3 Poland U21
2018-11-20 18:00:00 Austria U21 1 - 0 Greece U21
Italy C1A
2018-11-20 19:30:00 Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Viterbese
Scottish Championship
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Dundee United 4 - 2 Alloa Athletic
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Ballymena United 2 - 1 Glentoran FC
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-20 01:00:00 Honduras U20 0 - 1 USA U20
African Youth Championship
2018-11-20 12:30:00 Somalia U23 1 - 0 Ethiopia U23
2018-11-20 12:30:00 Malawi U23 1 - 1 Botswana U23
2018-11-20 13:00:00 South Sudan U23 2 - 0 Uganda U23
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Swaziland U23 1 - 1 Mozambique U23
2018-11-20 14:00:00 Sao Tome Principe U23 1 - 3 Equatorial Guinea U23
2018-11-20 14:20:00 Chad U23 1 - 1 Cameroon U23
2018-11-20 15:00:00 Democratic Rep Congo U23 5 - 0 Rwanda U23
2018-11-20 15:30:00 Niger U23 3 - 1 Burkina Faso U23
2018-11-20 15:59:00 Tanzania U23 3 - 1 Burundiu 23
2018-11-20 16:30:00 Guinea U23 4 - 1 Mauritania U23
2018-11-20 17:00:00 NamibiaU23 0 - 3 Angola U23
2018-11-20 17:30:00 Sudan U23 1 - 0 Seychelles U23
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-11-20 10:00:00 Belgium U19 2 - 2 France U19
2018-11-20 12:00:00 Turkey U19 1 - 0 England U19
2018-11-20 12:00:00 Moldova U19 1 - 1 Iceland U19
2018-11-20 12:30:00 Bulgaria U19 0 - 3 Greece U19
2018-11-20 12:30:00 Gibraltar U19 0 - 8 Romania U19
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Poland U19 1 - 4 Serbia U19
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Kazakhstan U19 2 - 3 Northern Ireland U19
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Israel U19 1 - 1 Georgia U19
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Liechtenstein U19 0 - 3 Azerbaijan U19
2018-11-20 13:15:00 Malta U19 2 - 1 Lithuania U19
2018-11-20 15:00:00 San Marino Calcio U19 0 - 2 Wales U19
2018-11-20 15:00:00 Scotland U19 2 - 2 Sweden U19
2018-11-20 15:59:00 Croatia U19 2 - 2 Czech Republic U19
2018-11-20 15:59:00 luxembourg U19 0 - 2 Macedonia U19
England Conference North Division
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 2 Leamington
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Blyth Spartans 3 - 2 Stockport County
England Conference South Division
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 1 East Thurrock United
Egyptian Premier League
2018-11-20 12:45:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 4 - 2 El Gounah
2018-11-20 15:59:00 Enppi 0 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
England Southern Premier League
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Chesham United 0 - 2 Walton Casuals
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Frome Town 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Harrow Borough 2 - 1 Basingstoke Town
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Hartley Wintney 1 - 4 Metropolitan Police
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Hendon 2 - 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Merthyr Town 5 - 1 Tiverton Town
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Staines Town 0 - 2 Kings Langley
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Weymouth 2 - 1 Salisbury City
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Sudbury 5 - 3 Brentwood Town
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Cheshunt 2 - 0 Bracknell Town
Northern Ireland League Cup
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Cliftonville 0 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Wingate Finchley 0 - 4 Kingstonian
England Northern Premier League
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Bamber Bridge 1 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
2018-11-20 17:00:00 Japan (w) U17 1 - 1 Mexico (w) U17
2018-11-20 17:00:00 South Africa (w) U17 1 - 4 Brasil (w) U17
2018-11-20 20:00:00 Ghana (w) U17 2 - 0 New Zealand (w)U17
2018-11-20 20:00:00 Uruguay (w) U17 1 - 1 Finland (w) U17
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-11-20 12:30:00 Abha 0 - 0 Al-Jabalain
2018-11-20 14:30:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 1 Dhamk
2018-11-20 14:30:00 Hajer 0 - 0 Al Qaisoma
2018-11-20 14:30:00 Al-Nahdha 2 - 1 Al-Ameade
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-11-20 20:00:00 Limavady United 1 - 2 HW Welders
India League Division 1
2018-11-20 08:30:00 Real Kashmir FC 0 - 1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
BSWCP
2018-11-20 17:30:00 SFL Team Beach 3 - 5 SPb Lakes Beach
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-20 00:30:00 Atletico Huila Women's 3 - 0 CA Penarol Women's
2018-11-20 22:00:00 Colo Colo (w) 1 - 4 Santos (w)
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-20 00:05:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 2 - 1 San Telmo
African Cup of Nations for Women
2018-11-20 15:30:00 Ghana (w) 1 - 2 Mali (w)
2018-11-20 18:30:00 Cameroon (w) 3 - 0 Algeria (w)
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-11-20 09:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 1 Tarlan
Denmark Reserves League
2018-11-20 12:00:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 3 - 2 Kobenhavn Reserve
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Aarhus AGF Reserve 3 - 1 Viborg Reserve
2018-11-20 16:30:00 Midtjylland Reserve 1 - 1 Vendsyssel Reserve
England Reserves League
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Rotherham United (R) 4 - 1 Port Vale Reserve
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Peterborough United (R) 1 - 4 AFC Wimbledon Reserve
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Southend Utd Am. 1 - 6 Milton Keynes Dons (R)
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Exeter City Reserve 1 - 1 Plymouth (R)
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Macclesfield Town Reserve 4 - 3 Huddersfield Town (R)
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-20 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 3 - 0 Persela Lamongan
AFF Championship
2018-11-20 11:30:00 Myanmar 0 - 0 Vietnam
2018-11-20 11:30:00 Cambodia 3 - 1 Laos
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-11-20 09:30:00 Hotira Namangan 2 - 4 FK Yozyovon
2018-11-20 09:30:00 Lokomotiv BFK 0 - 1 FK G'ijduvon
2018-11-20 09:30:00 Iftixor FK 0 - 3 Nurafshon
2018-11-20 09:40:00 PFC Labsa 4 - 1 Zaamin
ENG UD1
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Ramsbottom United 5 - 1 Yaxley
International Friendly
2018-11-20 08:45:00 Australia 3 - 0 Lebanon
2018-11-20 10:00:00 Uzbekistan 0 - 4 Korea Republic
2018-11-20 10:20:00 Japan 4 - 0 Kyrgyzstan
2018-11-20 11:45:00 United Arab Emirates U23 1 - 1 Japan U21
2018-11-20 12:00:00 China 1 - 1 Palestine
2018-11-20 12:30:00 Cyprus U21 1 - 1 Georgia U21
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Portugal U19 1 - 2 Netherlands U19
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Albania U19 0 - 1 Romania U18
2018-11-20 14:25:00 United Arab Emirates 2 - 0 Yemen
2018-11-20 14:30:00 Oman U23 1 - 2 Iran U23
2018-11-20 14:30:00 Kuwait U23 0 - 1 Uzbekistan U22
2018-11-20 15:00:00 Turkey U21 2 - 3 Norway U21
2018-11-20 15:30:00 Iran 1 - 1 Venezuela
2018-11-20 15:45:00 Nigeria 0 - 0 Uganda
2018-11-20 15:59:00 Kuwait 1 - 2 Syrian
2018-11-20 15:59:00 Spain U18 7 - 1 China PR U17
2018-11-20 15:59:00 Iraq 0 - 0 Bolivia
2018-11-20 17:00:00 Tunisia 0 - 1 Morocco
2018-11-20 17:00:00 South Africa 1 - 1 Paraguay
2018-11-20 17:00:00 Denmark U21 1 - 5 England U21
2018-11-20 17:00:00 Jordan 1 - 1 Saudi Arabia
2018-11-20 17:30:00 Turkey 0 - 0 Ukraine
2018-11-20 18:00:00 Holland U20 3 - 2 Italy U20
2018-11-20 19:00:00 Albania 1 - 0 Wales
2018-11-20 19:30:00 Brazil 1 - 0 Cameroon
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Italy 1 - 0 USA
2018-11-20 20:00:00 France 1 - 0 Uruguay
2018-11-20 23:00:00 Brazil U20 2 - 2 Colombia U20
Indonesia Champions Cup
2018-11-20 08:00:00 Persekam Metro 1 - 5 Arema Malang
Jamaica Premier League
2018-11-20 01:35:00 Harbour View FC 1 - 1 Arnett Gardens
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-20 10:30:00 Churchill Brothers SC 1 - 1 Sporting Clube de Goa
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-20 20:00:00 El Porvenir 0 - 4 Villa San Carlos
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-20 20:00:00 Yupanqui 1 - 2 CA Atlas
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-11-20 18:00:00 Werder Bremen III 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen
Uganda Super Cup
2018-11-20 13:30:00 Onduparaka FC 3 - 0 Ndejje University
Holland Reserve League
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 3 - 1 Willem II Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-20 19:30:00 Blarney United 3 - 3 Park United AFC
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-20 12:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 0 - 3 CA Atlanta Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 1 - 0 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
2018-11-20 13:00:00 Torque Reserves 0 - 1 CA River Plate Reserves
2018-11-20 18:00:00 Wanderers FC Reserve 4 - 4 Boston River Reserve
Scotland Development League
2018-11-20 19:45:00 East Kilbride Reserves 4 - 0 Raith Rovers U20
Northern League Challenge Cup
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Mickleover Sports 0 - 3 Buxton FC
Israel C League
2018-11-20 11:30:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 1 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
England Ryman Cup
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Worthing 1 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
Belgium Youth Cup
2018-11-20 18:30:00 Eupen Reserves 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem reserve
Bangladesh Federation Cup
2018-11-20 11:00:00 Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 0 Bashundhara Kings
Iran Div 2
2018-11-20 10:30:00 Arman Gohar 3 - 0 Naft Gachsaran
2018-11-20 10:30:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC 1 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2018-11-20 10:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 2 - 1 Shahrdari Fuman
2018-11-20 10:30:00 Esteghlal Ramshir 4 - 0 Shohada Babolsar
2018-11-20 10:30:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 1 - 1 Niroye Zamini
2018-11-20 10:30:00 Pas 2 - 0 Persepolis Ganaveh
UEFA Nations League
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Portugal 1 - 1 Poland
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Sweden 2 - 0 Russia
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Scotland 3 - 2 Israel
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Serbia 4 - 1 Lithuania
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Montenegro 0 - 1 Romania
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Malta 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Kosovo 4 - 0 Azerbaijan
England Southern League Central Division
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Banbury United 1 - 0 Rushden Diamonds
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Bedworth United 1 - 4 Tamworth
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Halesowen Town 0 - 2 Barwell
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Kettering Town 4 - 2 Stourbridge
2018-11-20 19:45:00 Lowestoft Town 2 - 0 Royston Town
2018-11-20 19:45:00 St Neots Town 0 - 3 Needham Market
CONCACAF Nations League
2018-11-20 18:45:00 Sint Maarten 0 - 2 Dominica
2018-11-20 22:30:00 French Guiana 2 - 1 Guyana
Paraguay
2018-11-20 20:45:00 Olimpia Asuncion 3 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
2018-11-20 23:15:00 Guarani CA 1 - 1 resistencia SC